Election Results 2020 Lok Sabha Assembly Candidate India

    Leadtech Services
You are here: Home National|
 

Lok Sabha Elections Candidates Facts Criminal Cases Crorepatis 2019 Analysis

Lok Sabha Elections Candidates Facts Criminal Cases Crorepatis 2019 Analysis BJP BSP INC

Lok Sabha Elections Candidates Facts 2019, Lok Sabha Elections Candidates Criminal Cases, Lok Sabha Elections Candidates Crorepatis 2019, Lok Sabha BJP BSP INC Contestants, Lok Sabha All Constituencies Analysed, Lok Sabha Criminal Graduates Candidates, Lok Sabha women men candidates, Lok Sabha Candidates financial details 2019 

 

The Election Commission of India said that Lok Sabha elections will be held in 7 phases from April 11 to May 19, and counting of the votes will be done on May 23.

Leadtech Services Banner 300 x 250

CANDIDATES Facts Criminal Cases Analysis For Lok Sabha Elections 2019 

Coming Soon............ 

 Crorepati Candidates 

Sno Candidate Constituency Party Education Total Assets
1 Abdallah Ibrahim SECUNDERABAD IND 12th Pass Rs 1,02,38,358
2 Abdul Khader Haji LAKSHADWEEP BJP 5th Pass Rs 3,88,24,182
3 Abdul Qayoom Wani BARAMULLA Jammu & Kashmir Peoples Democratic Party Graduate Professional Rs 1,65,56,983
4 Adala Prabhakara Reddy NELLORE YSRCP 12th Pass Rs 2,21,16,63,364
5 Adari Anand Kumar ANAKAPALLE TDP 10th Pass Rs 41,05,47,212
6 Adhikary Paresh Chandra COOCHBEHAR AITC 12th Pass Rs 4,17,75,148
7 Adinarayana Inty NANDYAL BJP Post Graduate Rs 3,38,85,898
8 Adiraju Yedla VIZIANAGARAM INC Post Graduate Rs 4,72,14,000
9 Agatha K. Sangma TURA NPP Post Graduate Rs 2,94,06,813
10 Ahir Hansraj Gangaramji CHANDRAPUR BJP 10th Pass Rs 1,83,00,860
11 Ahmed Ali Khan KURNOOL INC 12th Pass Rs 15,88,31,414
12 Ajay Bhatt NAINITAL-UDHAMSINGH NAGAR BJP Graduate Professional Rs 1,96,99,529
13 Ajay Kumar JAMMU IND Post Graduate Rs 17,92,79,000
14 Ajit Singh MUZAFFARNAGAR RLD Post Graduate Rs 16,61,25,602
15 Akula Satyanarayana RAJAHMUNDRY Janasena Party Post Graduate Rs 67,39,24,565
16 Aleti Malla Reddy NIZAMABAD IND Illiterate Rs 1,03,83,500
17 Allu Venkata Reddy NARASARAOPET Pyramid Party of India Graduate Professional Rs 1,63,64,000
18 Anil Borgohain LAKHIMPUR INC 10th Pass Rs 5,11,85,000
19 Anil Kumar Gali MEDAK INC 10th Pass Rs 12,15,68,484
20 Anjan Kumar Yadav SECUNDERABAD INC Graduate Rs 2,46,55,065
21 Ankit Mohan Chandak YAVATMAL-WASHIM IND Graduate Professional Rs 2,99,63,000
22 Anumula Revanth Reddy MALKAJGIRI INC Graduate Rs 24,53,57,182
23 Araveti Hazarath Rao GUNTUR Pyramid Party of India Graduate Professional Rs 1,49,24,686
24 Arti Agrawal MEERUT SHS Graduate Rs 2,69,53,422
25 Asaduddin Owaisi HYDERABAD All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen Graduate Professional Rs 17,90,44,376
26 Ashang Kasar OUTER MANIPUR North East India Development Party Post Graduate Rs 1,35,63,720
27 Ashok MUZAFFARNAGAR IND 12th Pass Rs 1,10,30,000
28 Ashok Gajapathi Raju Pusapati VIZIANAGARAM TDP 12th Pass Rs 18,35,34,582
29 Ashok Mahadevrao Nete GADCHIROLI-CHIMUR BJP 12th Pass Rs 5,01,36,369
30 Ashok Sharma GHAZIABAD Subhashwadi Bhartiya Samajwadi Party Post Graduate Rs 1,17,21,492
31 B. Janardhan Reddy CHEVELLA BJP Others Rs 1,19,73,13,405
32 B.B.Patil ZAHIRABAD TRS Graduate Rs 1,28,78,51,556
33 B.C. Ramanatha Reddy NANDYAL IND Graduate Rs 2,64,18,457
34 Baddam Balaraju NIZAMABAD IND 10th Pass Rs 2,25,40,100
35 Badri Nath JAMMU BSP 10th Pass Rs 3,60,10,000
36 Baidu Ram Kashyap BASTAR BJP 10th Pass Rs 1,60,73,844
37 Bakkashetti Ganagdhar NIZAMABAD IND Illiterate Rs 1,01,50,000
38 Balabhadra Majhi NABARANGPUR BJP Graduate Rs 8,74,71,475
39 Balaram Naik Porika MAHABUBABAD INC 10th Pass Rs 4,35,70,110
40 Balashowry Vallabhaneni MACHILIPATNAM YSRCP Post Graduate Rs 99,05,75,840
41 Balli Durgaprasad Rao TIRUPATI YSRCP Graduate Professional Rs 1,74,26,921
42 Balmiki Paswan JAMUI Hindusthan Nirman Dal Graduate Rs 1,27,04,335
43 Banala Laxma Reddy ZAHIRABAD BJP 12th Pass Rs 5,85,77,327
44 Bandey Mili ARUNACHAL EAST JD(S) 12th Pass Rs 1,27,20,974
45 Bandreddi Ramakrishna MACHILIPATNAM Janasena Party Post Graduate Rs 10,08,00,000
46 Barhm Dev Jha TEHRI GARHWAL IND Post Graduate Rs 2,45,31,259
47 Beeda Masthan Rao NELLORE TDP Graduate Rs 1,65,43,92,880
48 Bellamkonda Saibabu ONGOLE Janasena Party Graduate Professional Rs 1,38,66,784
49 Bellana Chandra Sekhar VIZIANAGARAM YSRCP Graduate Professional Rs 2,10,35,766
50 Bhaben Baruah DIBRUGARH NPP 12th Pass Rs 1,73,39,652
51 Bhakta Charan Das KALAHANDI INC Graduate Professional Rs 1,61,54,671
52 Bhanpal Singh HARDWAR Bahujan Mukti Party Post Graduate Rs 2,12,40,576
53 Bharat Basnet SIKKIM INC 10th Pass Rs 4,16,50,325
54 Bharat Mathukumilli VISAKHAPATNAM TDP Post Graduate Rs 2,32,53,73,550
55 Bhaskar Naik Bhukya. MAHABUBABAD Janasena Party Graduate Rs 1,30,70,000
56 Bhavana Pundlikrao Gawali YAVATMAL-WASHIM SHS Graduate Rs 9,68,73,189
57 Bhimrao Duryodhan Borkar BHANDARA - GONDIYA Peoples Party of India (Democratic) Post Graduate Rs 6,10,36,926
58 Bhrugu Baxipatra BERHAMPUR BJP Graduate Professional Rs 3,10,44,317
59 Bhudeo Choudhary JAMUI Rashtriya Lok Samta Party Graduate Rs 1,77,23,000
60 Bhuma Kishor Reddy NANDYAL IND 10th Pass Rs 1,95,74,000
61 Bolisetty Hari Babu VIJAYAWADA IND Illiterate Rs 4,56,08,000
62 Bonaboyina Srinivasa Rao GUNTUR Janasena Party 10th Pass Rs 3,28,76,690
63 Brij Bhushan Karanwal TEHRI GARHWAL IND Post Graduate Rs 3,20,10,000
64 C Lalrosanga MIZORAM MNF Graduate Rs 13,12,01,374
65 C. C. Singpho ARUNACHAL EAST IND Graduate Rs 2,73,03,830
66 C. Punyamurthy CHITTOOR BSP Others Rs 3,03,23,800
67 Chadipirala Adi Narayana Reddy KADAPA TDP Post Graduate Rs 3,07,42,398
68 Chadipiralla Siva Narayana Reddy KADAPA Navarang Congress Party Others Rs 1,13,20,100
69 Chakradhar Sahu BERHAMPUR IND 12th Pass Rs 1,00,71,000
70 Challa Ram Kalyan SECUNDERABAD Bhartiya Anarakshit Party Post Graduate Rs 1,26,78,418
71 Challa Vamshi Chand Reddy MAHBUBNAGAR INC 12th Pass Rs 1,57,59,063
72 Chandan Singh NAWADA LJP Graduate Rs 17,67,20,167
73 Chandra Sekhar Sahu BERHAMPUR BJD 10th Pass Rs 1,17,16,989
74 Charulata Khajansing Tokas WARDHA INC Graduate Professional Rs 13,61,23,032
75 Cheemala. Rangappa CHITTOOR INC Graduate Professional Rs 1,28,32,000
76 Chevuru Devakumar Reddy NELLORE INC 12th Pass Rs 7,38,19,429
77 Chinnam Rama Kotayya ELURU BJP 10th Pass Rs 10,09,61,778
78 Chinta Anuradha AMALAPURAM YSRCP Graduate Rs 8,59,93,362
79 Chinta Mohan TIRUPATI INC Graduate Professional Rs 2,28,08,300
80 Chintala Partha Sarathi ANAKAPALLE Janasena Party Post Graduate Rs 33,53,08,506
81 Chirag Kumar Paswan JAMUI LJP Graduate Professional Rs 1,84,66,066
82 D. K. Aruna MAHBUBNAGAR BJP 10th Pass Rs 78,83,98,644
83 D.A. Sathya Prabha RAJAMPET TDP 12th Pass Rs 2,20,48,33,211
84 Daggubati Purandeswari VISAKHAPATNAM BJP Graduate Rs 32,40,38,450
85 Dayakar Pasnori WARANGAL TRS Graduate Rs 2,48,89,712
86 Devaki Vasudeva Rao KHAMMAM BJP Others Rs 2,63,00,049
87 Dhanorkar Suresh Narayan CHANDRAPUR INC 12th Pass Rs 13,74,55,342
88 Dhanraj Kotiram Vanjari WARDHA Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi Post Graduate Rs 9,76,29,000
89 Dharmapuri Arvind NIZAMABAD BJP Post Graduate Rs 87,69,30,468
90 Dileep Kilaru VIJAYAWADA BJP Graduate Professional Rs 1,36,90,17,847
91 Dilip Moran LAKHIMPUR Assam Dristi Party 12th Pass Rs 2,96,22,141
92 Dnyaneshwar Laxamnrao Wakudkar WARDHA Lokjagar Party Post Graduate Rs 1,75,97,448
93 Dola Jagan Mohana Rao SRIKAKULAM INC Post Graduate Rs 1,23,90,000
94 Dolly Sharma GHAZIABAD INC Post Graduate Rs 2,10,01,366
95 Donthula Bikshapathi MALKAJGIRI IND Graduate Rs 1,86,10,000
96 Dr Gandi Venkata Satyanarayana Rao ANAKAPALLE BJP Post Graduate Rs 5,76,88,924
97 Dr Mallu Ravi NAGARKURNOOL INC Graduate Professional Rs 26,57,82,483
98 Dr Sanjeev Kumar KURNOOL YSRCP Post Graduate Rs 32,59,14,387
99 Dr. Agama Chandrashekar PEDDAPALLE INC Graduate Professional Rs 6,33,20,000
100 Dr. Antriksh Saini HARDWAR BSP Graduate Professional Rs 86,90,94,791
101 Dr. Arvind Kumar Singh GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR INC Doctorate Rs 9,96,90,439
102 Dr. Kasi Viswanadha Veera Venkata Satyanarayana Reddy Kosuri ARAKU BJP Doctorate Rs 1,14,43,485
103 Dr. Mahesh Sharma GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR BJP Graduate Professional Rs 47,87,59,568
104 Dr. Manisha Bangar NAGPUR Peoples Party of India (Democratic) Graduate Professional Rs 1,49,51,925
105 Dr. Mohammed Sadique Kp LAKSHADWEEP JD(U) Post Graduate Rs 4,97,83,111
106 Dr. Mukul Sangma TURA INC Graduate Professional Rs 13,67,35,735
107 Dr. Narsaiah Boora BHONGIR TRS Post Graduate Rs 23,74,58,144
108 Dr. Satyapal Singh BAGHPAT BJP Post Graduate Rs 7,81,95,793
109 Dr. Vijaya Rajesh Nandurkar BHANDARA - GONDIYA BSP Graduate Professional Rs 3,63,43,297
110 Dr.Beesetti Venkata Satyavathi ANAKAPALLE YSRCP Graduate Professional Rs 9,15,26,244
111 Dr.Gaddam Ranjith Reddy CHEVELLA TRS Post Graduate Rs 1,63,46,95,131
112 Dropadi Verma ALMORA Uttarakhand Kranti Dal (Democratic) Post Graduate Rs 2,30,98,000
113 Er. Ghulam Mustafa Chowdhary JAMMU IND Others Rs 1,90,50,000
114 G . Laxminarsimha Rao SECUNDERABAD Telangana Prajala Party Graduate Professional Rs 1,22,83,000
115 Gaddala Vinay Kumar PEDDAPALLE IND 8th Pass Rs 1,23,09,436
116 Gandhi Dhanekula VIJAYAWADA IND 10th Pass Rs 1,05,90,000
117 Gangadhar Andheti NIZAMABAD IND 5th Pass Rs 1,33,66,300
118 Gangadhar Baddam NIZAMABAD IND 12th Pass Rs 1,27,16,000
119 Gangapuram Kishan Reddy SECUNDERABAD BJP Others Rs 8,14,30,778
120 Ganti Harish Madhur AMALAPURAM TDP Graduate Professional Rs 7,30,49,918
121 Garlapati Jithendra Kumar NALGONDA BJP 12th Pass Rs 18,45,77,651
122 Gaurav Gogoi KALIABOR INC Post Graduate Rs 1,37,27,834
123 Goda Sriramulu BHONGIR CPI 8th Pass Rs 1,57,99,990
124 Godam Nagesh ADILABAD TRS Post Graduate Rs 1,84,77,888
125 Gona Purushottam Reddy KADAPA IND Graduate Rs 2,24,73,647
126 Gopal Mani TEHRI GARHWAL IND Post Graduate Rs 1,80,29,611
127 Gudivaka Ramanjaneyulu MACHILIPATNAM BJP Graduate Rs 3,26,95,161
128 Gudivaka Venkata Naga Basava Rao MACHILIPATNAM IND 12th Pass Rs 1,03,75,500
129 Gundlakunta Sreeramulu KADAPA INC 12th Pass Rs 1,64,52,000
130 Gursagar Singh JAMMU Navarang Congress Party 12th Pass Rs 4,54,00,000
131 Gurunadha Rao Jetti ELURU INC Graduate Rs 6,96,00,598
132 Haji Farooq Ahmad Mir BARAMULLA INC 8th Pass Rs 1,27,77,435
133 Haji Fazlur Rehman SAHARANPUR BSP Graduate Rs 4,61,46,135
134 Haji Mohammad Yaqoob MEERUT BSP 8th Pass Rs 8,97,93,968
135 Harendra Agarwal MEERUT INC Graduate Rs 11,58,01,988
136 Harendra Singh Malik KAIRANA INC Graduate Rs 5,72,66,147
137 Harish Rawat NAINITAL-UDHAMSINGH NAGAR INC Graduate Professional Rs 5,67,35,244
138 Houlim Shokhopao Mate OUTER MANIPUR BJP 12th Pass Rs 1,68,91,558
139 I.V. Pakkir Reddy NANDYAL IND Graduate Rs 1,09,48,558
140 Ilam Singh BIJNOR Pragatishil Samajwadi Party (Lohia) 12th Pass Rs 1,03,36,486
141 Imran Masood SAHARANPUR INC 12th Pass Rs 5,05,97,337
142 Jagadeesh Devaragudi ANANTAPUR CPI 8th Pass Rs 2,56,13,277
143 Jaidi Chinna Gangaram NIZAMABAD IND Illiterate Rs 1,05,55,000
144 Jaiswal Virendrakumar Kasturchand BHANDARA - GONDIYA IND Graduate Professional Rs 3,67,51,774
145 Jakku Chenna Krishna Reddy KADAPA IND 10th Pass Rs 2,47,46,957
146 Janga Goutham AMALAPURAM INC Graduate Rs 1,47,68,500
147 Jarjum Ete ARUNACHAL WEST JD(S) Post Graduate Rs 3,82,65,000
148 Jatothu Hussain MAHABUBABAD BJP Graduate Rs 2,90,43,582
149 Jay Prakash Upadhyay TEHRI GARHWAL UKD Graduate Rs 2,21,60,000
150 Jayadev Galla GUNTUR TDP Graduate Rs 3,05,14,85,242
151 Jayant Chaudhary BAGHPAT RLD Post Graduate Rs 27,50,23,812
152 Jayaprakash Narayana Valluru GUNTUR BJP Graduate Professional Rs 3,95,26,187
153 Jayaram Pangi KORAPUT BJP 10th Pass Rs 4,19,44,825
154 Jemino Mawthoh SHILLONG United Democratic Party Doctorate Rs 1,14,32,184
155 Jesudasu Seelam BAPATLA INC Post Graduate Rs 12,63,97,634
156 Jitendra Singh GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR Pragatishil Samajwadi Party (Lohia) 12th Pass Rs 9,92,38,678
157 Jomin Nyokir Kara ARUNACHAL WEST AIFB Graduate Rs 2,39,90,000
158 Josyula China Venkata Suryanarayana ELURU Pyramid Party of India Graduate Rs 1,20,35,000
159 Jugal Kishore JAMMU BJP 10th Pass Rs 5,64,81,801
160 Juturu Chinna Reddy Pavan Reddy ANANTAPUR TDP Graduate Rs 37,38,87,429
161 Jyothula Venkateswara Rao KAKINADA Janasena Party 12th Pass Rs 17,34,51,539
162 Jyoti Prakash Tamta NAINITAL-UDHAMSINGH NAGAR Bahujan Mukti Party Others Rs 1,10,66,282
163 K B Swaroop ANAKAPALLE Jana Jagruti Party Graduate Professional Rs 2,44,54,500
164 K Kavitha NIZAMABAD TRS Graduate Professional Rs 17,93,82,394
165 K L Chishi NAGALAND INC Graduate Professional Rs 37,01,59,329
166 K. James OUTER MANIPUR INC Graduate Rs 12,91,98,371
167 K. Madan Mohan Rao ZAHIRABAD INC Post Graduate Rs 90,36,63,001
168 K.T.Sreedhar HINDUPUR INC Post Graduate Rs 4,34,62,500
169 Kamala Raj Konwar JORHAT NPP 10th Pass Rs 1,88,39,210
170 Kanna Lakshmi Narayana NARASARAOPET BJP Graduate Rs 39,13,60,844
171 Kanthiraj Devanand BAPATLA BSP Post Graduate Rs 3,44,36,000
172 Kanumuru Bapiraju NARSAPURAM INC 10th Pass Rs 14,33,19,558
173 Kanumuru Raghu Rama Krishna Raju NARSAPURAM YSRCP Post Graduate Rs 3,25,94,05,378
174 Kausalya Hikaka KORAPUT BJD 12th Pass Rs 4,06,17,427
175 Kavitha Malothu MAHABUBABAD TRS Graduate Rs 1,97,31,269
176 Khader Valli Shaik RAJAMPET IUML 10th Pass Rs 2,56,48,000
177 Khyoda Apik ARUNACHAL WEST NPP 12th Pass Rs 30,07,37,886
178 Kiren Rijiju ARUNACHAL WEST BJP Graduate Professional Rs 1,52,79,000
179 Kishore Uttamrao Gajbhiye RAMTEK INC Post Graduate Rs 7,61,90,424
180 Komatireddy Venakat Reddy BHONGIR INC 12th Pass Rs 16,25,43,845
181 Konakalla Narayana Rao MACHILIPATNAM TDP 12th Pass Rs 5,86,49,214
182 Konda Vishweshwar Reddy CHEVELLA INC Graduate Professional Rs 8,95,01,79,170
183 Kotha Prabhakar Reddy MEDAK TRS Graduate Rs 1,26,65,81,773
184 Kothapalli Geetha VISAKHAPATNAM IND Post Graduate Rs 8,67,54,722
185 Kotla Jaya Surya Prakash Reddy KURNOOL TDP Graduate Rs 17,47,62,674
186 Krupal Balaji Tumane RAMTEK SHS Graduate Rs 9,56,03,165
187 Kuldeep Rai Sharma ANDAMAN & NICOBAR ISLANDS INC Graduate Professional Rs 13,22,33,012
188 Kumar Sogula PEDDAPALLE BJP Post Graduate Rs 1,19,33,904
189 Lal Hriatrenga Chhangte MIZORAM IND Graduate Professional Rs 1,34,99,370
190 Lal Singh JAMMU Dogra Swabhiman Sangathan Party Graduate Rs 2,03,55,810
191 Lalnghinglova Hmar MIZORAM IND Post Graduate Rs 1,38,91,235
192 Lavu Sri Krishna Devarayalu NARASARAOPET YSRCP Graduate Professional Rs 17,77,10,073
193 Lingidi Venkateswarlu NALGONDA IND Post Graduate Rs 1,25,33,638
194 Lorho S. Pfoze OUTER MANIPUR NPF Graduate Professional Rs 1,37,09,352
195 Lowangcha Wanglat ARUNACHAL EAST INC Graduate Rs 35,35,30,297
196 M V V Satyanarayana VISAKHAPATNAM YSRCP 10th Pass Rs 2,02,39,05,124
197 M.G.V.K. Bhanu TEZPUR INC Post Graduate Rs 8,28,46,198
198 M.Shajahan Basha RAJAMPET INC 10th Pass Rs 2,74,00,500
199 Madavaneni Raghunandan Rao MEDAK BJP Graduate Professional Rs 12,64,88,701
200 Madhusudan Alias Madhu Goud Yaskhi NIZAMABAD INC Post Graduate Rs 36,20,49,049
201 Maganti Venkateswara Rao ELURU TDP 10th Pass Rs 19,97,62,023
202 Magunta Sreenivasulu Reddy ONGOLE YSRCP Graduate Rs 26,65,83,686
203 Mahender Reddy Bongunoori MALKAJGIRI Janasena Party 10th Pass Rs 13,97,14,395
204 Mala Rajya Laxmi Shah TEHRI GARHWAL BJP 12th Pass Rs 1,84,66,40,100
205 Mallu Laxmi NALGONDA CPI(M) Graduate Professional Rs 4,98,66,261
206 Malook Nagar BIJNOR BSP Graduate Rs 2,49,96,28,021
207 Malyadri Sriram BAPATLA TDP Post Graduate Rs 4,25,20,353
208 Mandra Sivananda Reddy NANDYAL TDP Graduate Professional Rs 34,89,03,562
209 Mane Suresh Tatoba NAGPUR Bahujan Republican Socialist Party Doctorate Rs 8,45,84,324
210 Manish Khanduri GARHWAL INC Post Graduate Rs 7,94,62,193
211 Manish Sahni JAMMU SHS Graduate Rs 1,18,07,830
212 Mannava Hariprasad GUNTUR CPI(ML) Red Star Graduate Professional Rs 1,46,68,071
213 Manne Srinivas Reddy MAHBUBNAGAR TRS 12th Pass Rs 6,33,53,123
214 Manoj Rana BAGHPAT Akhil Bhartiya Lok Dal 10th Pass Rs 1,64,75,000
215 Margani Bharat Ram RAJAHMUNDRY YSRCP Graduate Rs 45,82,05,360
216 Meda Srinivasa Rao RAJAHMUNDRY Rashtriya Praja Congress (Secular) Post Graduate Rs 3,58,30,000
217 Medapati Varahala Reddy NARSAPURAM IND 10th Pass Rs 2,66,80,000
218 Medisetti Vijaya Kumar KAKINADA IND 12th Pass Rs 4,62,43,484
219 Metta Ramarao SRIKAKULAM Janasena Party Post Graduate Rs 6,33,85,326
220 Mitta Parthasarathi HINDUPUR BJP Graduate Rs 35,78,49,990
221 Modugula Venugopala Reddy GUNTUR YSRCP Graduate Professional Rs 13,74,66,129
222 Mohammad Akbar Lone BARAMULLA Jammu & Kashmir National Conference Graduate Professional Rs 59,74,34,000
223 Mohan Lal GHAZIABAD RPI(A) Graduate Professional Rs 1,90,23,713
224 Mohanareddy Eleti NIZAMABAD IND 10th Pass Rs 1,13,81,000
225 Mohd Gufran Kazmi KAIRANA IND Graduate Rs 3,12,39,500
226 Mohd Maqbool War BARAMULLA BJP Graduate Rs 1,13,20,000
227 Mohd Saleem KAIRANA IND Literate Rs 1,06,44,799
228 Mojas Raja Sekhar Duggirala AMALAPURAM Janasena Party Post Graduate Rs 2,89,30,012
229 Mongol Yomso ARUNACHAL EAST Peoples Party of Arunachal 12th Pass Rs 1,04,52,925
230 Mugi Surya Prakash HINDUPUR IND Graduate Rs 4,32,66,800
231 Muhammed Hamdullah Sayeed LAKSHADWEEP INC Graduate Professional Rs 9,50,47,817
232 Mukka Sreenivasa Rao VIZIANAGARAM Janasena Party 10th Pass Rs 1,34,28,596
233 Muttamasetty Lakshmana Siva Prasad Babu VIJAYAWADA Janasena Party Post Graduate Rs 3,31,69,811
234 N . Shankar Goud SECUNDERABAD Janasena Party 8th Pass Rs 3,46,43,000
235 N. Reddeppa CHITTOOR YSRCP Post Graduate Rs 1,73,55,862
236 N.Kristappa HINDUPUR TDP Graduate Rs 5,13,75,301
237 Nabam Tuki ARUNACHAL WEST INC Graduate Rs 1,00,29,50,534
238 Nagababu Konidela NARSAPURAM Janasena Party Graduate Professional Rs 36,78,20,773
239 Nagulapalli Devendhar NIZAMABAD IND Illiterate Rs 1,14,17,000
240 Nalamada Uttam Kumar Reddy NALGONDA INC Graduate Rs 3,15,01,349
241 Nallam Surya Chandra Rao NARSAPURAM Pyramid Party of India Graduate Rs 2,09,35,000
242 Nama Nageswr Rao KHAMMAM TRS 12th Pass Rs 1,07,46,71,341
243 Namdeo Dalluji Usendi GADCHIROLI-CHIMUR INC Post Graduate Rs 1,62,11,186
244 Nana Jairam BHANDARA - GONDIYA NCP 10th Pass Rs 5,74,62,818
245 Nanabhau Falgunrao Patole NAGPUR INC 12th Pass Rs 2,21,60,504
246 Nandita Nag JORHAT IND Post Graduate Rs 1,05,58,481
247 Naraharisetty Narasimha Rao VIJAYAWADA INC Graduate Professional Rs 1,93,42,702
248 Naramalli Siva Prasad CHITTOOR TDP Graduate Professional Rs 6,96,28,816
249 Naresh Yadav AURANGABAD BSP Literate Rs 1,26,74,177
250 Nasimuddin Siddqui BIJNOR INC Graduate Professional Rs 13,07,39,688
251 Nasir Ali Khan MEERUT Pragatishil Samajwadi Party (Lohia) Others Rs 1,12,76,488
252 Navneet Agarwal NAINITAL-UDHAMSINGH NAGAR BSP Graduate Professional Rs 8,84,43,578
253 Nirupam Chakma MIZORAM BJP Graduate Professional Rs 1,56,55,480
254 Nitin Jairam Gadkari NAGPUR BJP Graduate Professional Rs 18,79,16,075
255 Nivedita Singh NAWADA IND Graduate Rs 7,14,10,600
256 Nuthakki Rama Rao BAPATLA All India Praja Party Post Graduate Rs 7,23,76,055
257 P.V. Parthasarathi KURNOOL BJP Post Graduate Rs 29,75,10,890
258 P.V. Srihari KURNOOL IND Doctorate Rs 2,58,65,207
259 P.V.Midhun Reddy RAJAMPET YSRCP Post Graduate Rs 66,50,85,701
260 Paban Singh Ghatowar DIBRUGARH INC Graduate Rs 5,74,88,181
261 Padala Venkata Shyam Sunder Rao BHONGIR BJP Post Graduate Rs 32,30,73,107
262 Pakkala Suribabu NARASARAOPET INC Post Graduate Rs 7,45,37,563
263 Pallab Lochan Das TEZPUR BJP Graduate Rs 1,44,45,139
264 Palvancha Rama Rao KHAMMAM IND 10th Pass Rs 1,32,80,000
265 Panabaka Lakshmi TIRUPATI TDP Doctorate Rs 9,40,21,818
266 Parashram Bhaosing Ade YAVATMAL-WASHIM IND Post Graduate Rs 18,73,01,769
267 Paritosh Kumar Haldar ANDAMAN & NICOBAR ISLANDS IND Post Graduate Rs 1,99,16,000
268 Passang Gyali Sherpa SIKKIM IND 8th Pass Rs 1,31,49,660
269 Patle Rajendra Sahasram BHANDARA - GONDIYA IND Others Rs 3,25,13,000
270 Pedada Ramanikumari VISAKHAPATNAM INC Post Graduate Rs 11,79,36,000
271 Pedakala Varalakshmi KADAPA Pyramid Party of India Graduate Professional Rs 1,10,34,583
272 Peddimsetti Venkateswara Rao KAKINADA Jana Jagruti Party 12th Pass Rs 2,37,42,000
273 Peram Siva Nageswara Rao MACHILIPATNAM RPI(A) 8th Pass Rs 3,20,00,000
274 Perla Samba Murthy SRIKAKULAM BJP Post Graduate Rs 37,51,99,993
275 Pocha Brahmananda Reddy NANDYAL YSRCP Post Graduate Rs 58,59,32,911
276 Pothuganti Ramulu NAGARKURNOOL TRS Graduate Rs 1,07,78,684
277 Pradan Baruah LAKHIMPUR BJP 12th Pass Rs 1,43,07,978
278 Pradeep Kumar KAIRANA BJP Post Graduate Rs 1,72,92,937
279 Pradeep Tamta ALMORA INC Post Graduate Rs 1,32,93,598
280 Prasad Veera Potluri VIJAYAWADA YSRCP Post Graduate Rs 3,47,76,16,326
281 Praveen Paidigela NIZAMABAD IND 10th Pass Rs 1,01,61,000
282 Pravin Govind Pawar YAVATMAL-WASHIM Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi Graduate Professional Rs 4,68,66,958
283 Pritam Singh TEHRI GARHWAL INC Graduate Professional Rs 9,42,52,961
284 Prof. K.B. Prasad NAWADA IND Post Graduate Rs 1,68,12,828
285 Pundlik Baliram Rathod YAVATMAL-WASHIM Sanman Rajkiya Paksha 12th Pass Rs 1,41,13,000
286 Puspendra Singh Deo KALAHANDI BJD 10th Pass Rs 2,58,84,601
287 Pusthe Srikanth HYDERABAD TRS Graduate Professional Rs 3,07,00,000
288 Pydikondala Manikyala Rao NARSAPURAM BJP 12th Pass Rs 2,23,92,505
289 Rabin Rai SIKKIM All Indians Party Post Graduate Rs 1,10,62,966
290 Ragam Sathesh Yadav CHEVELLA AIFB Post Graduate Rs 4,00,03,000
291 Raghav Lakhanpal SAHARANPUR BJP Post Graduate Rs 4,75,43,994
292 Raja Aijaz Ali BARAMULLA Jammu & Kashmir People Conference Graduate Professional Rs 17,68,68,487
293 Raja Bhartendra Singh BIJNOR BJP Graduate Rs 4,98,67,061
294 Rajareddi Rikkala NIZAMABAD IND 5th Pass Rs 2,06,82,000
295 Rajashekar Reddy Marri MALKAJGIRI TRS 12th Pass Rs 56,79,40,114
296 Rajendra Agarwal MEERUT BJP Post Graduate Rs 1,34,89,377
297 Rajendra Purohit TEHRI GARHWAL CPI(M) Graduate Rs 1,52,20,000
298 Rajendra Shriramji Mahadole CHANDRAPUR Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi Graduate Professional Rs 1,97,03,000
299 Rajiv Choudhary BIJNOR Bhartiya Kisan Party 12th Pass Rs 8,17,18,444
300 Rajiv Chuni JAMMU IND 10th Pass Rs 3,81,11,801
301 Ram Bahadur Sunar TEZPUR NPP Graduate Professional Rs 1,58,15,131
302 Raman Bhalla JAMMU INC Graduate Professional Rs 5,92,72,009
303 Ramarao Patil ZAHIRABAD IND Graduate Rs 2,15,50,000
304 Ramchander Rao N MALKAJGIRI BJP Post Graduate Rs 2,59,40,000
305 Ramdas Chandrabhanji Tadas WARDHA BJP 10th Pass Rs 6,58,07,822
306 Ramesh Pokhriyal Nishank HARDWAR BJP Doctorate Rs 2,87,39,888
307 Ramesh Rathod ADILABAD INC 12th Pass Rs 3,64,91,000
308 Rameshkumar Baburaoji Gajbe GADCHIROLI-CHIMUR Vanchit Bahujan Aaghadi Post Graduate Rs 1,07,09,012
309 Rammohannaidu Kinjarapu SRIKAKULAM TDP Post Graduate Rs 12,27,91,042
310 Rayapati Sambasiva Rao NARASARAOPET TDP Graduate Rs 43,79,40,180
311 Rekha KAIRANA Hindusthan Nirman Dal Others Rs 1,33,15,000
312 Renuka Chowdhury KHAMMAM INC Post Graduate Rs 1,13,12,85,724
313 Romeo Phira Rani SHILLONG IND 12th Pass Rs 1,10,97,844
314 Roopa Rammohan Maganti RAJAHMUNDRY TDP Graduate Rs 43,18,48,590
315 Ruthala Srirama Murthy ANAKAPALLE INC Graduate Professional Rs 2,76,11,641
316 S.P.Y. Reddy NANDYAL Janasena Party Graduate Rs 33,37,60,526
317 Sambaiah Dommati WARANGAL INC Graduate Rs 1,22,11,566
318 Sanbor Shullai SHILLONG BJP 10th Pass Rs 6,61,68,175
319 Sanjay Goyal TEHRI GARHWAL IND 10th Pass Rs 4,08,54,000
320 Sanjay Kumar Shukla HYDERABAD IND 5th Pass Rs 2,27,06,000
321 Sanjay Kundaliya TEHRI GARHWAL Uttarakhand Pragatisheel Party Graduate Professional Rs 12,68,14,026
322 Sanjay Meshack ANDAMAN & NICOBAR ISLANDS AAP 12th Pass Rs 9,98,87,782
323 Sanjeev Kumar Balyan MUZAFFARNAGAR BJP Doctorate Rs 1,57,81,189
324 Sankar Prasad Datta TRIPURA WEST CPI(M) Post Graduate Rs 2,79,48,486
325 Sannapureddy Suresh Reddy NELLORE BJP Graduate Rs 2,88,28,964
326 Santosh Komamula NIZAMABAD IND 12th Pass Rs 1,65,77,000
327 Sanyasi Raju Pakalapati VIZIANAGARAM BJP Graduate Rs 12,51,55,000
328 Saptagiri Sankar Ulaka KORAPUT INC Graduate Professional Rs 3,75,87,560
329 Satveer GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR BSP 8th Pass Rs 5,35,81,678
330 Satyapal TEHRI GARHWAL BSP 5th Pass Rs 1,52,76,000
331 Sewa Ram Kasana GHAZIABAD Pragatishil Samajwadi Party (Lohia) 10th Pass Rs 9,85,76,712
332 Shaik Jaleel GUNTUR Navarang Congress Party 5th Pass Rs 7,26,25,000
333 Shaik Mastanvali GUNTUR INC Post Graduate Rs 6,28,06,111
334 Shaik Nayub Kamal NARASARAOPET Janasena Party 12th Pass Rs 5,52,64,531
335 Shaikh Javed Shaikh Mushtaq YAVATMAL-WASHIM IND 8th Pass Rs 1,14,22,000
336 Shaileshkumar Premkishorji Agrawal WARDHA BSP Post Graduate Rs 13,51,49,000
337 Shazad Shabnam JAMMU IND 10th Pass Rs 5,40,14,426
338 Sheshraj KAIRANA Bharatrashtra Democratic Party Others Rs 5,79,33,786
339 Shree Diganta Kumar Saikia KALIABOR Hindusthan Nirman Dal 10th Pass Rs 1,62,12,412
340 Shruthi Bangaru NAGARKURNOOL BJP Post Graduate Rs 5,17,01,683
341 Shruti Devi Vyricherla ARAKU INC Graduate Professional Rs 2,35,92,023
342 Sidda Raghava Rao ONGOLE TDP Graduate Rs 91,68,36,770
343 Som Prakash AURANGABAD Swaraj Party (Loktantrik) Graduate Rs 14,37,80,000
344 Sri Bhaskar Sarmah KALIABOR IND 12th Pass Rs 1,09,78,456
345 Sri Jiten Gogoi KALIABOR IND 8th Pass Rs 9,03,03,570
346 Sri Rama Chandra Singareddy KADAPA BJP Graduate Rs 8,49,71,019
347 Sridhar Kotagiri ELURU YSRCP Graduate Rs 46,28,08,829
348 Srinivas Duvvada SRIKAKULAM YSRCP Post Graduate Rs 5,28,21,196
349 Srinivas Kesineni VIJAYAWADA TDP 10th Pass Rs 80,81,52,415
350 Sunil Baburao Mendhe BHANDARA - GONDIYA BJP Others Rs 62,75,43,615
351 Sunil Kumar Chalamalasetty KAKINADA TDP Post Graduate Rs 25,32,66,524
352 Suresh Bansal GHAZIABAD SP Post Graduate Rs 13,85,22,059
353 Suresh Kawasi BASTAR SHS 5th Pass Rs 1,35,38,941
354 Sushanta Borgohain JORHAT INC Graduate Rs 2,15,16,244
355 Sushil Kumar JAMMU Hindusthan Nirman Dal Graduate Rs 1,84,10,778
356 Sushil Kumar Singh AURANGABAD BJP Post Graduate Rs 16,78,95,109
357 Sushil Wasnik CHANDRAPUR BSP 12th Pass Rs 1,04,85,000
358 Syed Najeeb Shah Naqvi BARAMULLA IND Post Graduate Rs 1,00,50,737
359 T.H.S. Bonney SHILLONG IND Post Graduate Rs 5,37,58,447
360 Taadi Veera Jagadeeshwari ANAKAPALLE Pyramid Party of India 5th Pass Rs 28,62,42,307
361 Tabassum Begum KAIRANA SP 10th Pass Rs 2,14,04,646
362 Talari Rangaiah ANANTAPUR YSRCP Doctorate Rs 1,17,73,091
363 Talasani Sai Kiran SECUNDERABAD TRS Post Graduate Rs 30,10,11,219
364 Tapir Gao ARUNACHAL EAST BJP Post Graduate Rs 13,66,28,259
365 Tarseem Lal Khullar JAMMU IND 10th Pass Rs 2,27,27,379
366 Thadem Raj Prakash PEDDAPALLE India Praja Bandhu Party Post Graduate Rs 2,15,30,000
367 Thakre Manikrao Govindrao YAVATMAL-WASHIM INC 12th Pass Rs 3,03,03,524
368 Thirupathi Reddy Pannala NIZAMABAD IND 12th Pass Rs 2,18,45,000
369 Thoganti Sreenivasulu ONGOLE BJP Graduate Professional Rs 1,95,63,101
370 Thummalapally Pruthviraj MEDAK IND 12th Pass Rs 1,04,28,157
371 Tirath Singh Rawat GARHWAL BJP Post Graduate Rs 1,50,32,657
372 Tokheho Yepthomi NAGALAND Nationalist Democratic Progressive Party Graduate Rs 12,81,17,474
373 Topon Kumar Gogoi JORHAT BJP Post Graduate Rs 1,25,97,461
374 Tulsi Dayal NAWADA IND Graduate Professional Rs 1,10,22,795
375 Uday Rambhauji Borkar NAGPUR IND 12th Pass Rs 1,97,62,360
376 Umar Basha Shaik GUNTUR IND Graduate Professional Rs 1,50,08,000
377 Upendra Prasad AURANGABAD Hindustani Awam Morcha (Secular) Post Graduate Rs 2,03,94,370
378 Uttar Kumar Jindal BAGHPAT Bhartiya Naujawan Inklav Party Graduate Rs 1,54,68,070
379 V Dasram MAHBUBNAGAR Bahujan Mukti Party Graduate Rs 1,55,89,000
380 V.Chandrasekhar Naidu BERHAMPUR INC Graduate Rs 36,00,00,000
381 V.V. Lakshmi Narayana VISAKHAPATNAM Janasena Party Post Graduate Rs 8,64,65,496
382 Valluru Venkateswara Rao MACHILIPATNAM Pyramid Party of India Graduate Rs 2,18,25,290
383 Vanga Geetha Viswanatham KAKINADA YSRCP Post Graduate Rs 20,25,28,594
384 Vemireddy Narasimha Reddy NALGONDA TRS Post Graduate Rs 94,31,84,220
385 Venkata Sivarama Raju Vetukuri NARSAPURAM TDP Graduate Rs 6,09,40,339
386 Venkatesh Netha Borlakunta PEDDAPALLE TRS Doctorate Rs 1,65,97,300
387 Venkateshwar Rao Pullakandam KHAMMAM Pyramid Party of India 10th Pass Rs 2,28,16,840
388 Vijay Kumar GAYA JD(U) 12th Pass Rs 1,27,66,141
389 Vijay Kumar Singh GHAZIABAD BJP Doctorate Rs 5,65,45,702
390 Vincent H. Pala SHILLONG INC Graduate Professional Rs 54,95,15,421
391 Vinod Kumar Boianapalli KARIMNAGAR TRS Graduate Professional Rs 12,14,87,098
392 Virendra Kumar JAMUI IND Graduate Rs 2,15,37,694
393 Vishal Jolly ANDAMAN & NICOBAR ISLANDS BJP Graduate Professional Rs 8,51,40,573
394 Vishnu Dev Yadav NAWADA BSP Graduate Rs 4,34,39,000
395 Vyricherla Kishore Chandra Suryanarayana Deo ARAKU TDP Post Graduate Rs 6,57,29,020
396 Yajpal Singh Rathi MUZAFFARNAGAR IND 10th Pass Rs 1,16,81,000
397 Yalla Venkata Rama Mohana Rao KAKINADA BJP Graduate Rs 10,79,92,410
398 Yarlagadda Rama Mohana Rao MACHILIPATNAM Bahujan Maha Party 12th Pass Rs 1,00,86,000
399 Yeduguri Sandinti Avinash Reddy KADAPA YSRCP Post Graduate Rs 18,69,69,794
400 Yogesh Dahiya SAHARANPUR AAP Graduate Rs 14,95,41,616
401 Zitruji Chandruji Borutkar WARDHA IND Graduate Professional Rs 1,95,28,934

Lok Sabha Elections 2019 Details    

Lok Sabha Elections 2019 Imp. Links
Lok Sabha Elections 2019
Lok Sabha Election Dates 2019
Lok Sabha Opinion Poll 2019
Lok Sabha Candidate List 2019
Lok Sabha Election Result 2019
Lok Sabha Exit Poll 2019


Parliamentary Constituency List 2019 Details

 
 
Parliament Constituency List
Adilabad Navsari Bhiwandi Bijnor
Peddapalli Valsad Kalyan Nagina
Karimnagar Ambala Thane Moradabad
Nizamabad Kurukshetra Mumbai North Rampur
Zahirabad Sirsa Mumbai North West Sambhal
Medak Hissar Mumbai North East Amroha
Malkajgiri Karnal Mumbai North Central Meerut
Secunderabad Sonepat Mumbai South Central Baghpat
Hyderabad Rohtak Mumbai South Ghaziabad
Chevella Bhiwani-Mahendragarh Raigad Gautam Buddha Nagar
Mahbubnagar Gurgaon Maval Bulandshahr
Nagarkurnool Faridabad Pune Aligarh
Nalgonda Kangra Baramati Hathras
Bhongir Mandi Shirur Mathura
Warangal Hamirpur Ahmadnagar Agra
Mahabubabad Shimla Shirdi Fatehpur Sikri
Khammam Baramulla Beed Firozabad
Araku Srinagar Osmanabad Mainpuri
Srikakulam Anantnag Latur Etah
Vizianagaram Ladakh Solapur Badaun
Visakhapatnam Udhampur Madha Aonla
Anakapalli Jammu Sangli Bareilly
Kakinada Rajmahal Satara Pilibhit
Amalapuram Dumka Ratnagiri–Sindhudurg Shahjahanpur
Rajahmundry Godda Kolhapur Kheri
Naraspuram Chatra Hatkanangale Dhaurahra
Eluru Kodarma Inner Manipur Sitapur
Machilipatnam Giridih Shillong Hardoi
Vijayawada Dhanbad Tura Misrikh
Guntur Ranchi Mizoram Unnao
Narasaraopet Jamshedpur Nagaland Mohanlalganj
Bapatla Singhbhum Sikkim (1) Lucknow
Ongole Khunti Tripura West Rae Bareli
Nandyal Lohardaga Tripura East Amethi
Kurnool Palamau Bargarh Sultanpur
Anantapur Hazaribagh Sundargarh Pratapgarh
Hindupur Kasaragod Sambalpur Farrukhabad
kadapa Kannur Keonjhar Etawah
Nellore Vadakara Mayurbhanj Kannauj
Tirupathi Wayanad Balasore Kanpur Urban
Rajampet Kozhikode Bhadrak Akbarpur
Chittoor Malappuram Jajpur Jalaun
Arunachal West Ponnani Dhenkanal Jhansi
Arunachal East Palakkad Bolangir Banda
Karimganj Alathur Kalahandi Fatehpur
Silchar Thrissur Nabarangpur Kaushambi
Autonomous District Chalakudy Kandhamal Phulpur
Dhubri Ernakulam Cuttack Allahabad
Kokrajhar Idukki Kendrapara Barabanki
Barpeta Kottayam Jagatsinghpur Faizabad
Gauhati Alappuzha Puri Ambedkar Nagar
Mangloi Mavelikara Bhubaneswar Bahraich
Tezpur Pathanamthitta Aska Kaiserganj
Nowgong Kollam Berhampur Shrawasti
Kaliabor Attingal Koraput Gonda
Jorhat Thiruvananthapuram Gurdaspur Domariyaganj
Dibrugarh Chikkodi Amritsar Basti
Lakhimpur Belgaum Khadoor Sahib Sant Kabir Nagar
Valmiki Nagar Bagalkot Jalandhar Gorakhpur
Paschim Champaran Bijapur Hoshiarpur Kushi Nagar
Purvi Champaran Gulbarga Anandpur Sahib Deoria
Sheohar Raichur Ludhiana Bansgaon
Sitamarhi Bidar Fatehgarh Sahib Lalganj
Madhubani Koppal Faridkot Azamgarh
Jhanjharpur Bellary Firozpur Ghosi
Supaul Haveri Bathinda Salempur
Araria Dharwad Sangrur Ballia
Kishanganj Uttara Kannada Patiala Jaunpur
Katihar Davanagere Ganganagar Machhlishahr
Purnia Shimoga Bikaner Ghazipur
Madhepura Udupi Chikmagalur Churu Chandauli
Darbhanga Hassan Jhunjhunu Varanasi
Muzaffarpur Dakshina Kannada Sikar Bhadohi
Vaishali Chitradurga Jaipur Rural Mirzapur
Gopalganj Tumkur Jaipur Robertsganj
Siwan Mandya Alwar Tehri Garhwal
Maharajganj Mysore Bharatpur Garhwal
Saran Chamarajanagar Karauli-Dholpur Almora
Hajipur Bangalore Rural Dausa Nainital-Udhamsingh Nagar
Ujiarpur Bangalore North Tonk-Sawai Madhopur Alipurduars
Samastipur Bangalore Central Ajmer Jalpaiguri
Begusarai Bangalore South Nagaur Darjeeling
Khagaria Chikballapur Pali Raiganj
Bhagalpur Kolar Jodhpur Balurghat
Banka Morena  Barmer Maldaha Uttar
Munger Bhind Jalore Maldaha Dakshin
Nalanda Gwalior Udaipur Jangipur
Patna Sahib Guna Banswara Baharampur
Pataliputra Sagar Chittorgarh Murshidabad
Arrah Tikamgarh Rajsamand Krishnanagar
Buxar Damoh  Bhilwara Ranaghat
Sasaram Khajuraho Kota Bangaon
Karakat Satna Jhalawar-Baran Barrackpur
Jahanabad Rewa Thiruvallur Dum Dum
Aurangabad Sidhi Chennai North Barasat
Gaya Shahdol Chennai South Basirhat
Nawada Jabalpur  Chennai Central Jaynagar
Jamui Mandla Sriperumbudur Mathurapur
Sarguja Balaghat  Kancheepuram Diamond Harbour
Raigarh Chhindwara  Arakkonam Jadavpur
Janjgir Hoshangabad  Vellore Kolkata Dakshin