You are here: Home UP|
 

Uttar Pradesh Assembly Election BJP Candidate List 2017, Uttar Pradesh BJP Vidhan Sabha Contesting Candidate, Uttar Pradesh Election candidate list, Complete BJP candidate List 2017

Uttar Pradesh Assembly Vidhan Sabha Election BJP Candidate List 2017, Uttar Pradesh BJP Vidhan Sabha Contesting Candidate, Uttar Pradesh Election candidate list, Complete BJP candidate List 2017, Uttar Pradesh election ticket declared, Uttar Pradesh election Complete Candidate List 2017, BJP releases candidate List for Uttar Pradesh, BJP Uttar Pradesh Election Candidates List Constituency Wise, Uttar Pradesh Vidhan sabha election 2017, Uttar Pradesh assembly election candidate list 2017

Union minister JP Nadda announced Uttarakhand Candidate List of 64 candidates for the upcoming election in Uttarakhand and a list of 149 candidates for the Uttar Pradesh Assembly election 2017

The seven-phase UP assembly polls start from 11 February. In Uttar Pradesh, which has a 403-member House, polls will be held on 11 February (73 constituencies), 15 February (67 constituencies), 19 February (69), 23 February (53), 27 February (52), 4 March (49) and 8 March (40).

“We have given special attention that all sections of the society and people from all walks of life have been covered in this list. There has been a discussion on all the seats. We do not give a caste-wise break-up, but adequate representation has been given,” said J.P. Nadda


 Uttar Pradesh Election Candidate List 2017

UP BJP First Second Third Candidate List Declared totalling 370 of 403 seats.

 Other Imp. Links:

Uttar Pradesh Assembly Election 2017 Imp. Links
Uttar Pradesh Opinion Poll
UP Assembly Election Schedule 20177
UP Assembly Election Result 2017
UP SP BSP INC BJP candidate List 2017
MLA list UP 2017
Cabinet Ministers List UP 2017
UP Election News

 


UP BJP Third Candidate List of 67 Candidates 2017 Announced

 Till Now 370 seats of 403 seats declared. Still 33 seats remaining to be declared by BJP Party.

bjp third candidates list1

bjp third candidates list2

bjp third candidates list3


 

UP BJP Second Candidate List of 155 Candidates 2017 Announced

bjp second candidates list1

bjp second candidates list2

bjp second candidates list3

bjp second candidates list4

bjp second candidates list5

bjp second candidates list6

 


UP BJP First Candidate List of 149 Candidates 2017

Sno AC No. AC Name Phase Final Candidate
1 1 Behat 2 Mahaveer Rana
2 2 Nakur 2 Dharam Singh Saini
3 3 Saharanpur Nagar 2 Rajiv Gumber
4 4 Saharanpur 2 Manoj Chaudhary
5 5 Deoband 2 Brijesh Singh
6 6 Rampur Maniharan SC 2 Devendra Nim
7 7 Gangoh 2 Pradeep Choudhari
8 9 Thana Bhawan 1 Suresh Rana
9 10 Shamli 1 Tejender Nirwal
10 11 Budhana 1 Umesh Malik
11 12 Charthawal 1 Vijay Kashyap
12 13 Purqazi SC 1 Pramod Untval
13 14 Muzaffarnagar 1 Kapil Dev Agrawal
14 15 Khatauli 1 Vikram Saini
15 16 Meerapur 1 Avatar SIngh Badhana
16 17 Najibabad 2 Rajiv Kumar Agarwal
17 18 Nagina SC 2 Omwati Devi
18 20 Dhampur 2 Ashok Rana
19 21 Nehtaur SC 2 Om Kumar
20 22 Bijnor 2 Suchi Mausham Chaudhary
21 23 Chandpur 2 Kamlesh Saini
22 24 Noorpur 2 Lokender Singh Chauhan
23 25 Kanth 2 Rajesh Kumar Chunnu
24 26 Thakurdwara 2 Rajpal Singh Chauhan
25 27 Moradabad Rural 2 Hari Oam Sharma
26 28 Moradabad Nagar 2 Ritesh Gupta
27 29 Kundarki 2 Ram Veer Singh
28 30 Bilari 2 Suresh Saini
29 31 Chandausi SC 2 Gulab Devi
30 32 Asmoli 2 Narender SIngh
31 33 Sambhal 2 Dr Arvind Gupta
32 34 Suar 2 Laxmi Saini
33 35 Chamraua 2 Mohan Lodhi
34 36 Bilaspur 2 Baldev Olakh
35 37 Rampur 2 Shiv Bahadur Saxena
36 38 Milak SC 2 Raj Bala
37 39 Dhanaura SC 2 Rajeev Tarara
38 40 Naugawan Sadat 2 Chetan Chauhan
39 41 Amroha 2 Dr K S Saini
40 42 Hasanpur 2 Chander Pal Khadakvanshi
41 43 Siwalkhas 1 Jitender Satvai
42 44 Sardhana 1 Sangeet Som
43 45 Hastinapur SC 1 Dinesh Khatik
44 46 Kithore 1 Satyaveer Tyagi
45 48 Meerut 1 Laxmikant Bajpai
46 49 Meerut South 1 Somender Tomar
47 50 Chhaprauli 1 Satyender Tagana
48 51 Baraut 1 K P Malik
49 52 Baghpat 1 Yogesh Dhama
50 53 Loni 1 Nand Kishor Khatana
51 54 Muradnagar 1 Ajit Pal Tyagi
52 56 Ghaziabad 1 Atul Garg
53 57 Modinagar 1 Dr Manju Shivach
54 58 Dholana 1 Ramesh Tomar
55 59 Hapur SC 1 Vijaypal Aadhati
56 60 Garhmukteswar 1 Kamal Malik
57 62 Dadri 1 Tejpal Nagar
58 63 Jewar 1 Dhirender Singh
59 64 Sikandrabad 1 Vimla Solanki
60 65 Bulandsahar 1 Virender Singh Sirohi
61 66 Syana 1 Devendra Singh Lodhi
62 67 Anupsahar 1 Sanjay Sharma
63 69 Shikarpur 1 Anil Sharma
64 70 Khurja SC 1 Vijender Khatik
65 71 Khair SC 1 Anup Valmiki
66 72 Baroli 1 Dalveer Singh
67 73 Atrauli 1 Sandeep Singh
68 74 Chhara 1 Ravindra Pal
69 75 Koil 1 Anil Parashar
70 76 Aligarh 1 Sanjeev Raja
71 77 Iglas SC 1 Rejveer Diler
72 78 Hathras SC 1 Hari Shanker Mahor
73 79 Sadabad 1 Priti Chaudhary
74 80 Sikandra Rao 1 Virender Rana
75 81 Chhata 1 Laxmi Narayan Chaudhary
76 82 Mant 1 Sanjay Kumar Sharma (S K Sharma)
77 83 Goverdhan 1 Karinda Singh
78 84 Mathura 1 Shrikant Sharma
79 85 Baldev 1 Puran Prakash
80 86 Etmadpur 1 Ram Pratap Chauhan
81 87 Agra Cantt SC 1 Dr G S Dharmesh
82 88 Agra South 1 Yogendra Upadhyay
83 89 Agra North 1 Jagan Prasad Garg
84 90 Agra rural SC 1 Hemlatta Diwakar
85 91 Fatehpur Sikri 1 Udaybhan Singh Chaudhary
86 92 Kheragarh 1 Mahesh Goyal
87 93 Fatehabad 1 Jitender Verma
88 94 Bah 1 Rani Pakshalika SIngh
89 95 Tundla SC 1 S P Baghel
90 96 Jasrana 1 Ram Gopal Pappu
91 97 Firozabad 1 Manish Asiza
92 98 Shikohabad 1 Dr Mukesh Verma
93 99 Sirsaganj 1 Jayveer Singh
94 100 Kasganj 1 Devendra Singh Lodhi
95 101 Amanpur 1 Devendra Pratap Singh
96 102 Patiyali 1 Mamtesh Shakya
97 103 Aliganj 1 Satyap Singh Rathod
98 104 Etah 1 Vipin Verma (David)
99 105 Marhara 1 Virender Verma
100 106 Jalesar SC 1 Sanjeev Diwakar
101 111 Gunnaur 2 Ajit Raju Yadav
102 112 Bisauli SC 2 Kushagra Sagar
103 115 Badaun 2 Mahesh Gupta
104 116 Shekhpura 2 Dharmender Shakya
105 118 Baheri 2 Chhattar Pal Gangwar
106 119 Meerganj 2 Dr D C Verma
107 120 Bhojipura 2 Bohoran Lal Maurya
108 121 Nawabganj 2 Kesar Singh
109 122 Faridpur SC 2 Shyam Bihari
110 123 Bithari Chainpur 2 Rajesh Kumar Mishra
111 124 Bareilly 2 Dr Arun Saxena
112 125 Bareilly Cantt 2 Rajesh Agrawal
113 126 Aonla 2 Dharam Pal Singh
114 127 Pilibhit 2 Sanjay Gangwar
115 128 Barkhera 2 Kishan Lal Rajput
116 129 Puranpur SC 2 Baburam Paswan
117 130 Bisalpur 2 Ram Sharan Verma
118 131 Katra 2 Vir Vikram Singh
119 132 Jalalabad 2 Manoj Kashyap
120 133 Tilhar 2 Roshan Lal Verma
121 134 Powayan SC 2 Chetram Pasi
122 135 Shahjahanpur 2 Suresh Khanna
123 136 Dadraul 2 Manvender Singh
124 137 Palia 2 Romi Sahni
125 138 Nighasan 2 Ram Kumar Verma
126 139 Gola Gokarannath 2 Arvind Giri
127 140 Sri Nagar SC 2 Manju Tyagi
128 141 Dhaurahara 2 Bala Prasad Awasthi
129 142 Lakhimpur 2 Yogesh Verma
130 143 Kasta SC 2 Saurabh Singh Sonu
131 144 Mohammadi 2 Lokendra Pratap Singh
132 165 Unnao 3 Pankaj Gupta
133 212 Govindnagar 3 Satyadev Pachoori
134 214 Aryanagar 3 Salil Vishnoi
135 216 Kanpur Cantt. 3 Raghunandan Bhadauriya
136 217 Maharajpur 3 Satish Mahana
137 223 Jhansi Nagar 4 Ravi Sharma
138 240 Fatehpur 4 Vikram Singh
139 243 Khaga SC 4 Smt. Krishna Paswan
140 271 Rudauli 3 Ram Chandra Yadav
141 288 Kaiserganj 5 Mukut bihari Verma
142 297 Katra Bazar 5 Bavan Singh
143 304 Bansi 5 Jay Prakash Singh
144 322 Gorakhpur Urban 6 Radha Mohan Das Agrawal
145 325 Khajani SC 6 Sant Prasad
146 332 Fazilnagar 6 Ganga Singh Kushwah
147 337 Deoria 6 Janemejay Singh
148 360 Phephana 6 Upendra Tiwari
149 368 Mungra Badshahpur 7 Smt. Seema Dwivedi

up candidate list

 

AC No. AC Name Candidate Name
1 Behat N.A
2 Nakur N.A
3 Saharanpur Nagar N.A
4 Saharanpur N.A
5 Deoband N.A
6 Rampur Maniharan N.A
7 Gangoh N.A
8 Kairana N.A
9 Thana Bhawan N.A
10 Shamli N.A
11 Budhana N.A
12 Charthawal N.A
13 Purqazi N.A
14 Muzaffarnagar N.A
15 Khatauli N.A
16 Meerapur N.A
17 Najibabad N.A
18 Nagina N.A
19 Barhapur N.A
20 Dhampur N.A
21 Nehtaur N.A
22 Bijnor N.A
23 Chandpur N.A
24 Noorpur N.A
25 Kanth N.A
26 Thakurdwara N.A
27 Moradabad Rural N.A
28 Moradabad Nagar N.A
29 Kundarki N.A
30 Bilari N.A
31 Chandausi N.A
32 Asmoli N.A
33 Sambhal N.A
34 Suar N.A
35 Chamraua N.A
36 Bilaspur N.A
37 Rampur N.A
38 Milak N.A
39 Dhanaura N.A
40 Naugawan Sadat N.A
41 Amroha N.A
42 Hasanpur N.A
43 Siwalkhas N.A
44 Sardhana N.A
45 Hastinapur N.A
46 Kithore N.A
47 Meerut South N.A
48 Meerut Cantt N.A
49 Meerut N.A
50 Chhaprauli N.A
51 Baraut N.A
52 Baghpat N.A
53 Loni N.A
54 Muradnagar N.A
55 Sahibabad N.A
56 Ghaziabad N.A
57 Modinagar N.A
58 Dholana N.A
59 Hapur N.A
60 Garhmukteshwar N.A
61 Noida N.A
62 Dadri N.A
63 Jewar N.A
64 Sikandrabad N.A
65 Bulandshahr N.A
66 Siana N.A
67 Anupshahr N.A
68 Debai N.A
69 Shikarpur N.A
70 Khurja N.A
71 Khair N.A
72 Barauli N.A
73 Atrauli N.A
74 Chharra N.A
75 Koil N.A
76 Aligarh N.A
77 Iglas N.A
78 Hathras N.A
79 Sadabad N.A
80 Sikandra Rao N.A
81 Chhata N.A
82 Mant N.A
83 Goverdhan N.A
84 Mathura N.A
85 Baldev N.A
86 Etmadpur N.A
87 Agra Cantonment N.A
88 Agra South N.A
89 Agra North N.A
90 Agra Rural N.A
91 Fatehpur N.A
92 Kheragarh N.A
93 Fatehabad N.A
94 Bah N.A
95 Tundla N.A
96 Jasrana N.A
97 Firozabad N.A
98 Shikohabad N.A
99 Sirsaganj N.A
100 Kasganj N.A
101 Amanpur N.A
102 Patiyali N.A
103 Aliganj N.A
104 Etah N.A
105 Marhara N.A
106 Jalesar N.A
107 Mainpuri N.A
108 Bhongaon N.A
109 Kishni N.A
110 Karhal N.A
111 Gunnaur N.A
112 Bisauli N.A
113 Sahaswan N.A
114 Bilsi N.A
115 Badaun N.A
116 Shekhupur N.A
117 Dataganj N.A
118 Baheri N.A
119 Meerganj N.A
120 Bhojipura N.A
121 Nawabganj N.A
122 Faridpur N.A
123 Bithari Chainpur N.A
124 Bareilly N.A
125 Bareilly Cantt N.A
126 Aonla N.A
127 Pilibhit N.A
128 Barkhera N.A
129 Puranpur N.A
130 Bisalpur N.A
131 Katra Bazar N.A
132 Jalalabad N.A
133 Tilhar N.A
134 Powayan N.A
135 Shahjahanpur N.A
136 Dadraul N.A
137 Palia N.A
138 Nighasan N.A
139 Gola Gokrannath N.A
140 Srinagar N.A
141 Dhaurahra N.A
142 Lakhimpur N.A
143 Kasta N.A
144 Mohammadi N.A
145 Maholi N.A
146 Sitapur N.A
147 Hargaon N.A
148 Laharpur N.A
149 Biswan N.A
150 Sevata N.A
151 Mahmoodabad N.A
152 Sidhauli N.A
153 Misrikh N.A
154 Sawaijpur N.A
155 Shahabad N.A
156 Hardoi N.A
157 Gopamau N.A
158 Sandi N.A
159 Bilgram Mallanwan N.A
160 Balamau N.A
161 Sandila N.A
162 Bangarmau N.A
163 Safipur N.A
164 Mohan N.A
165 Unnao N.A
166 Bhagwant Nagar N.A
167 Purwa N.A
168 Malihabad N.A
169 Bakshi Kaa Talab N.A
170 Sarojini Nagar N.A
171 Lucknow West N.A
172 Lucknow North N.A
173 Lucknow East N.A
174 Lucknow Central N.A
175 Lucknow Cantt N.A
176 Mohanlalganj N.A
177 Bachhrawan N.A
178 Tiloi N.A
179 Harchandpur N.A
180 Rae Bareli N.A
181 Salon N.A
182 Sareni N.A
183 Unchahar N.A
184 Jagdishpur N.A
185 Gauriganj N.A
186 Amethi N.A
187 Isauli N.A
188 Sultanpur N.A
189 Sadar N.A
190 Lambhua N.A
191 Kadipur N.A
192 Kaimganj N.A
193 Amritpur N.A
194 Farrukhabad N.A
195 Bhojpur N.A
196 Chhibramau N.A
197 Tirwa N.A
198 Kannauj N.A
199 Jaswantnagar N.A
200 Etawah N.A
201 Bharthana N.A
202 Bidhuna N.A
203 Dibiyapur N.A
204 Auraiya N.A
205 Rasulabad N.A
206 Akbarpur Raniya N.A
207 Sikandra N.A
208 Bhognipur N.A
209 Bilhaur N.A
210 Bithoor N.A
211 Kalyanpur N.A
212 Govind Nagar N.A
213 Sishamau N.A
214 Arya Nagar N.A
215 Kidwai Nagar N.A
216 Kanpur Cantt N.A
217 Maharajpur N.A
218 Ghatampur N.A
219 Madhogarh N.A
220 Kalpi N.A
221 Orai N.A
222 Babina N.A
223 Jhansi Nagar N.A
224 Mauranipur N.A
225 Garautha N.A
226 Lalitpur N.A
227 Mehroni N.A
228 Hamirpur N.A
229 Rath N.A
230 Mahoba N.A
231 Charkhari N.A
232 Tindwari N.A
233 Baberu N.A
234 Naraini N.A
235 Banda N.A
236 Chitrakoot N.A
237 Manikpur N.A
238 Jahanabad N.A
239 Bindki N.A
240 Fatehpur Sikri N.A
241 Ayah Shah N.A
242 Husainganj N.A
243 Khaga N.A
244 Rampur Khas N.A
245 Babaganj N.A
246 Kunda N.A
247 Vishwanathganj N.A
248 Pratapgarh N.A
249 Patti N.A
250 Raniganj N.A
251 Sirathu N.A
252 Manjhanpur N.A
253 Chail N.A
254 Phaphamau N.A
255 Soraon N.A
256 Phulpur N.A
257 Pratappur N.A
258 Handia N.A
259 Meja N.A
260 Karachhana N.A
261 Allahabad West N.A
262 Allahabad North N.A
263 Allahabad South N.A
264 Bara N.A
265 Koraon N.A
266 Kursi N.A
267 Ramnagar N.A
268 Barabanki N.A
269 Zaidpur N.A
270 Dariyabad N.A
271 Rudauli N.A
272 Haidergarh N.A
273 Milkipur N.A
274 Bikapur N.A
275 Ayodhya N.A
276 Goshainganj N.A
277 Katehari N.A
278 Tanda N.A
279 Alapur N.A
280 Jalalpur N.A
281 Akbarpur N.A
282 Balha N.A
283 Nanpara N.A
284 Matera N.A
285 Mahasi N.A
286 Bahraich N.A
287 Payagpur N.A
288 Kaiserganj N.A
289 Bhinga N.A
290 Shrawasti N.A
291 Tulsipur N.A
292 Gainsari N.A
293 Utraula N.A
294 Balrampur N.A
295 Mehnaun N.A
296 Gonda N.A
297 Katra N.A
298 Colonelganj N.A
299 Tarabganj N.A
300 Mankapur N.A
301 Gaura N.A
302 Shohratgarh N.A
303 Kapilvastu N.A
304 Bansi N.A
305 Itwa N.A
306 Domariaganj N.A
307 Harraiya N.A
308 Kaptanganj N.A
309 Rudhauli N.A
310 Basti Sadar N.A
311 Mahadewa N.A
312 Menhdawal N.A
313 Khalilabad N.A
314 Dhanghata N.A
315 Pharenda N.A
316 Nautanwa N.A
317 Siswa N.A
318 Maharajganj N.A
319 Paniyara N.A
320 Caimpiyarganj N.A
321 Pipraich N.A
322 Gorakhpur Urban N.A
323 Gorakhpur Rural N.A
324 Sahajanwa N.A
325 Khajani N.A
326 Chauri Chaura N.A
327 Bansgaon N.A
328 Chillupar N.A
329 Khadda N.A
330 Padrauna N.A
331 Tamkuhi Raj N.A
332 Fazilnagar N.A
333 Kushinagar N.A
334 Hata N.A
335 Ramkola N.A
336 Rudrapur N.A
337 Deoria N.A
338 Pathardeva N.A
339 Rampur Karkhana N.A
340 Bhatpar Rani N.A
341 Salempur N.A
342 Barhaj N.A
343 Atraulia N.A
344 Gopalpur N.A
345 Sagri N.A
346 Mubarakpur N.A
347 Azamgarh N.A
348 Nizamabad N.A
349 Phoolpur Pawai N.A
350 Didarganj N.A
351 Lalganj N.A
352 Mehnagar N.A
353 Madhuban N.A
354 Ghosi N.A
355 Muhammadabad Gohna N.A
356 Mau N.A
357 Belthara Road N.A
358 Rasara N.A
359 Sikanderpur N.A
360 Phephana N.A
361 Ballia Nagar N.A
362 Bansdih N.A
363 Bairia N.A
364 Badlapur N.A
365 Shahganj N.A
366 Jaunpur N.A
367 Malhani N.A
368 Mungra Badshahpur N.A
369 Machhlishahr N.A
370 Mariyahu N.A
371 Zafrabad N.A
372 Kerakat N.A
373 Jakhanian N.A
374 Saidpur N.A
375 Ghazipur N.A
376 Jangipur N.A
377 Zahoorabad N.A
378 Mohammadabad N.A
379 Zamania N.A
380 Mughalsarai N.A
381 Sakaldiha N.A
382 Saiyadraja N.A
383 Chakia N.A
384 Pindra N.A
385 Ajagara N.A
386 Shivpur N.A
387 Rohaniya N.A
388 Varanasi North N.A
389 Varanasi South N.A
390 Varanasi Cantt N.A
391 Sevapuri N.A
392 Bhadohi N.A
393 Gyanpur N.A
394 Aurai N.A
395 Chhanbey N.A
396 Mirzapur N.A
397 Majhawan N.A
398 Chunar N.A
399 Marihan N.A
400 Ghorawal N.A
401 Robertsganj N.A
402 Obra N.A
403 Duddhi N.A

Click on individual constituencies to know to get compiled Past election Results ,swing Margin, Candidates Details, MLA details , Polling Station, Voter List of each assembly.

Assembly Name
Behat Amanpur Bharthana (SC) Gaura
Nakur Patiyali Bidhuna Shohratgarh
Saharanpur Nagar Aliganj Dibiyapur Kapilvastu (SC)
Saharanpur Etah Auraiya Bansi
Deoband Marhara Rasulabad (SC) Itwa
Rampur Maniharan Jalesar (SC) Akbarpur Doomariyaganj
Gangoh Mainpuri Sikandra Harraiya
Kairana Bhongaon Bhognipur Kaptanganj
Thana Bhawan Kishani (SC) Bilhaur (SC) Rudhauli
Shamli Karhal Bithoor (SC) Basti Sadar
Budhana Gunnaur Kalyanpur Mahadewa
Charthawal Bisauli (SC) Govindnagar Menhdawal
Purqazi (SC) Sahaswan Sishamau Khalilabad
Muzaffar Nagar Bilsi Arya Nagar Dhanghata (SC)
Khatauli Badaun KIDWAI NAGAR Pharenda
Meerapur Shekhupur Kanpur Cantt. Nautanwa
Najibabad Dataganj Maharajpur Siswa
Nagina (SC) Baheri Ghatampur (SC) Maharajganj (SC)
Barhapur Meerganj Madhaugarh Paniyara
Dhampur Bhojipura Kalpi Caimpiyarganj
Nehtaur (SC) Nawabganj Orai (SC) Pipraich
Bijnor Faridpur (SC) Babina Gorakhpur Urban
Chandpur Bithari Chainpur Jhansi Nagar Gorakhpur Rural
Noorpur Bareilly Mauranipur (SC) Sahajanwa
Kanth Bareilly Cantt. Garautha Khajani (SC)
Thakurdwara Aonla Lalitpur Chauri
Moradabad Rural Pilibhit Mehroni (SC) Bansgaon (SC)
Moradabad Nagar Barkhera Hamirpur Chillupar
Kundarki Puranpur (SC) Rath (SC) Khadda
Bilari Bisalpur Mahoba Padrauna
Chandausi (SC) Katra Charkhari Tamkuhi Raj
Asmoli Jalalabad Tindwari Fazilnagar
Sambhal Tilhar Baberu Kushinagar
Suar Powayan (SC) Naraini (SC) Hata
Chamraua Shahjahanpur Banda Ramkola (SC)
Bilaspur Dadraul Chitrakoot Rudrapur (SC)
Rampur PALIA Manikpur Deoria
Milak (SC) NIGHASAN Jahanabad Pathardeva
Dhanaura (SC) GOLA GOKRANNA Bindki Rampur Karkhana
Naugawan Sadat SRI NAGAR (SC) Fatehpur Bhatpar Rani
Amroha DHAURAHRA Ayah Shah Salempur (SC)
Hasanpur LAKHIMPUR Husainganj Barhaj
Siwalkhas KASTA (SC) Khaga Atrauliya
Sardhana MOHAMMDI Rampur Khas Gopalpur
Hastinapur (SC) Maholi Babaganj (SC) Sagri (SC)
Kithore Sitapur Kunda Mubarakpur
Meerut Cantt. Hargaon (SC) Vishwanathganj Azamgarh
Meerut Laharpur Pratapgarh Nizamabad
Meerut South Biswan Patti Phoolpur Pawai
Chhaprauli Sevata Raniganj Didarganj
Baraut Mahmoodabad Sirathu Lalganj (SC)
Baghpat Sidhauli (SC) Manjhanpur (SC) Mehnagar (SC)
Loni Misrikh (SC) Chail Madhuban
Muradnagar Sawaijpur Phaphamau Ghosi
Sahibabad Shahabad Soraon (SC) Muhammadabad
Ghaziabad Hardoi Phulpur Mau
Modi Nagar Gopamau (SC) Pratappur Belthara Road (SC)
Dholana Sandi (SC) Handia Rasara
Hapur (SC) Bilgram Meja Sikanderpur
Garhmukteshwar Balamau (SC) Karachhana Phephana
Noida Sandila Allahabad West Ballia Nagar
Dadri Bangermau Allahabad North Bansdih
Jewar Safipur (SC) Allahabad South Bairia
Sikandrabad Mohan Bara (SC) Badlapur
Bulandshahr Unnao (SC) Koraon (SC) Shahganj
Syana Bhagwantnagar Kursi Jaunpur
Anupshahr Purwa Ram Nagar Malhani
Debai Malihabad (SC) Barabanki Mungra Badshahpu
Shikarpur Bakshi Kaa Talab Zaidpur (SC) Machhlishahr S.C.
Khurja (SC) Sarojini Nagar Dariyabad Mariyahu
Khair (SC) Lucknow West Rudauli Zafrabad
Barauli Lucknow North Haidergarh (SC) Kerakat S.C. (SC)
Atrauli Lucknow East Milkipur (SC) Jakhanian (SC)
Chharra Lucknow Central Bikapur Saidpur (SC)
Koil Lucknow Cantt. Ayodhya Ghazipur
Aligarh Mohanlalganj (SC) Goshainganj Jangipur
Iglas (SC) Bachhrawan (SC) Katehari Zahoorabad
Hathras (SC) Tiloi Tanda Mohammadabad
Sadabad Harchandpur Alapur (SC) Zamania
Sikandra Rao Rae Bareli Jalalpur Mughalsarai
Chhata Salon (SC) Akbarpur Sakaldiha
Mant Sareni Balha (SC) Saiyadraja
Goverdhan Unchahar Nanpara Chakia (SC)
Mathura Jagdishpur (SC) Matera Pindra
Baldev (SC) Gauriganj Mahasi Ajagara (SC)
Etmadpur Amethi Bahraich Shivpur
Agra Cantt. (SC) Isauli Payagpur Rohaniya
Agra South Sultanpur Kaiserganj Varanasi North
Agra North Sadar Bhinga Varanasi South
Agra Rural (SC) Lambhua Shrawasti Varanasi Cantt.
Fatehpur Sikri Kadipur (SC) Tulsipur Sevapuri
Kheragarh Kaimganj Gainsari Bhadohi
Fatehabad Amritpur Utraula Gyanpur
Bah Farrukhabad Balrampur (SC) Aurai (SC)
Tundla (SC) Bhojpur Mehnaun Chhanbey (SC)
Jasrana Chhibramau Gonda Mirzapur
Firozabad Tirwa Katra Bazar Majhawan
Shikohabad Kannauj (SC) Colonelganj Chunar
Sirsaganj Jaswantnagar Tarabganj Marihan
Kasganj Etawah Mankapur (SC) Ghorawal
      Robertsganj
      Obra
      Duddhi (SC)

Find Your Assembly

Google Translate

CEO & Voter List