Election Results 2022 Lok Sabha Assembly Candidate India

    Leadtech Services
You are here: Home Candidate List |
 

Candidate list for Assembly, Municipal, Panchayat, By(Bye) election India 2016 2017, BJP INC AAP BSP SP CPI(M) NCP Candidate list

Uttar Pradesh BJP INC Congress BSP SP Candidate list 2022 UP Assembly Elections Complete Compiled Final MLA List

Uttar Pradesh BJP INC Congress BSP SP Candidate list 2022 UP Assembly Elections Complete Compiled Final MLA List

Find list of BJP, INC, BSP, SP and congress candidates who are contesting in Uttar Pradesh Vidhan Sabha Election 2022 from the different assembly constituencies of UP.

Uttar Pradesh Election Candidate List 2022

Also Read Imp. Links

Uttar Pradesh Assembly Election 2017 Imp. Links
Uttar Pradesh Opinion Poll 2022
UP Assembly Election Schedule 2022
UP Assembly Election Result 2022
UP candidate List 2022
MLA list UP 2017
Cabinet Ministers List UP 2017
UP Election News
Caste wise population/details of UP

 


 

Complete BJP SP BSP INC Candidate List for UP Elections 2022

 

 

  Constituency Voting Date NDA     SP+     BSP     UPA    
# Name   Party   Candidate Party   Candidate Party   Candidate Party   Candidate
Saharanpur District                          
1 Behat ########   BJP Naresh Saini SP Umar Ali Khan BSP Rahish Malik INC Poonam Kamboj
2 Nakur     BJP Mukesh Chaudhary SP Dr. Dharam Singh Saini BSP Sahil Khan INC Randhir Singh
3 Saharanpur Nagar   BJP Rajiv Gumber SP Sanjay Garg BSP Manish Arora INC Sukhwinder Kaur
4 Saharanpur   BJP Jagpal Singh SP Ashu Malik BSP Ajab Singh INC Sandeep Rana
5 Deoband     BJP Brijesh Singh Rawat SP Karthik Rana BSP Ch Rajender Singh INC Raahat Khalil
6 Rampur Maniharan   BJP Devendra Kumar Nim RLD Vivek Kant BSP Ravinder Molhu INC Ompal Singh
7 Gangoh     BJP Kirat Singh Gurjar SP Ch. Indersen BSP Nauman Masood INC Ashok Saini
Shamli District                          
8 Kairana 44602   BJP Mriganka Singh SP Nahid Hassan BSP Rajendra Singh Upadhyaya INC Haji Akhlaq
9 Thana Bhawan   BJP Suresh Rana RLD Ashraf Ali   BSP Jaheer Malik INC Satya Sayyam Saini
10 Shamli     BJP Tejendra Nirwal RLD Parsann Choudhary BSP Bijendra Malik s/o Satpal INC Mohd.Ayub Jang
Muzaffarnagar District                        
11 Budhana 44602   BJP Umesh Malik RLD Rajpal Baliyan BSP Anees Chaudhary INC Devendra Kashyap
12 Charthawal   BJP Sapna Kashyap SP Pankaj Kumar Malik BSP Salman Saeed INC Yasmeen Rana
13 Purqazi     BJP Pramod Utwal RLD Anil Kumar BSP Surendra Pal Singh INC Deepak Kumar
14 Muzaffarnagar   BJP Kapil Dev Aggarwal RLD Saurabh Swarup Bansal BSP Pushpankar Pal INC Subodh Sharma
15 Khatauli     BJP Vikram Singh Saini RLD Rajpal Singh Saini BSP Kartar Singh Bhadana INC Gaurav Bhati
16 Meerapur   BJP Prashant Gurjar RLD Chandan Chauhan BSP Mohd Shalim INC Jamil Ahmad Qasmi
Bijnor District                          
17 Najibabad 44606   BJP Kunwar Bharatendra Singh SP Taslim Ahmed BSP Shahnwaz Alam INC Haji Mohammad Salim Ansari
18 Nagina     BJP Dr. Yashwant SP Manoj Paras BSP Brajpal Singh INC Henrita Rajeev Singh
19 Barhapur     BJP Kunwar Sushant Singh SP Kapil Kumar BSP Mohammad Gazi INC Hazi Ahsan Ali Ansari
20 Dhampur     BJP Ashok Kumar Rana SP Naim Ul Hasan BSP Kamal Ahmad INC Hussain Ahmad Ansari
21 Nehtaur     BJP Om Kumar RLD Munshi Rampal BSP Priya Singh INC Meenakshi Singh
22 Bijnor     BJP Suchi Chaudhary RLD Neeraj Choudhary BSP Ruchi Veera INC Akbari Begum
23 Chandpur   BJP Kamlesh Saini SP Swami Omvesh BSP Shakeel Hashmi INC Uday Tyagi(Michael}
24 Noorpur     BJP C.P. Singh   SP Ram Avtar Singh BSP Ziauddeen Ansari INC Bala Devi Saini
Moradabad District                          
25 Kanth 44606   BJP Rajesh Kumar Singh SP Kamal Akhtar BSP     INC Mohd Israr Saifi
26 Thakurdwara   BJP Ajay Pratap Singh SP Nawab Jan BSP     INC Salma Agha Ansari
27 Moradabad Rural   BJP Krishankant Mishra SP Mohd. Nasir Qureshi BSP     INC Haji Ikram Qureshi
28 Moradabad Nagar   BJP Ritesh Kumar Gupta SP Mohd.Yusuf Ansari BSP     INC Mohd Rizwan Qureshi
29 Kundarki     BJP Kamal Prajapati SP Ziaur Rehman Barq BSP     INC Dharaksha Ahsan Khan
30 Bilari     BJP Parmeshwar Lal Saini SP Mohd.Faheem Irfan BSP     INC Kalpana Singh
Sambhal District                          
31 Chandausi 44606   BJP Gulabo Devi SP Vimlesh Kumari BSP     INC Mithlesh
32 Asmoli     BJP Harendra Singh SP Pinky Singh Yadav BSP     INC Hazi Marghoob Alam
33 Sambhal     BJP Rajesh Singhal SP Iqbal Mahmood BSP     INC Nida Ahmad
Rampur District                          
34 Suar 44606   AD(S) Haider Ali Khan SP Abdullah Azam Khan BSP     INC Ram Rakhshpal Singh
35 Chamraua   BJP Mohan Kumar Lodhi SP Naseer Ahmed Khan BSP     INC Yusuf Ali Yusuf
36 Bilaspur     BJP Baldev Singh Aulakh SP Amarjit Singh BSP     INC Sanjay Kapoor
37 Rampur     BJP Akash Saxena SP Azam Khan BSP     INC Kazim Ali Khan
38 Milak     BJP Rajbala   SP Vijay Singh BSP     INC Kumar Eklavya Valmiki
Amroha District                          
39 Dhanaura 44606   BJP Rajeev Tarara SP Vivek Singh BSP     INC Samar Pal Singh
40 Naugawan Sadat   BJP Devendra Nagpal SP Samar Pal Singh BSP     INC Rekha Sukhraj Rani
41 Amroha     BJP Ram Singh Saini SP Mehboob Ali BSP     INC Saleem Khan
42 Hasanpur     BJP Mahendra Singh Khadagvanshi SP Mukhiya Gujjar BSP     INC Asim Hussain Sabri
Meerut District                          
43 Siwalkhas 44602   BJP Manendra Pal Singh RLD Ghulam Mohammed BSP Mukaram Ali INC Jagdish Sharma
44 Sardhana     BJP Sangeet Singh Som SP Atul Pradhan BSP Sanjeev Dhama INC Syed Rianuddin
45 Hastinapur   BJP Dinesh Khatik SP Yogesh Verma BSP Sanjeev Kumar INC Archana Gautam
46 Kithore     BJP Satyavir Tyagi SP Shahid Manzoor BSP Kushal pal Mavi INC Babita Gurjar
47 Meerut Cantt   BJP Amit Agarwal RLD Manisha Ahlawat BSP Amit Sharma INC Avinash Kajala
48 Meerut     BJP Kamal Dutt Sharma SP Rafeeq Ansari BSP Dilshad Haji INC Ranjan Sharma
49 Meerut South   BJP Somendra Tomar SP Mohd Adil BSP Kunwar Dilshad Ali INC Nafees Saifi
Baghpat District                          
50 Chhaprauli 44602   BJP Sahender Singh Ramala RLD Prof. Ajay Kumar Singh BSP Sahik   INC Dr Yunus Chaudhary
51 Baraut     BJP Krishnapal Malik RLD Jaiveer Singh Tomar BSP Ankit Sharma INC Rahul Kashyap
52 Bagpat     BJP Yogesh Dhama RLD Ahmed Hameed BSP Arun Kasana INC Anil Dev Tyagi
Ghaziabad District                          
53 Loni 44602   BJP Nand Kishor Gurjar RLD Madan Bhaiya BSP Akil Mehmood INC Yameen Malik
54 Muradnagar   BJP Ajit Pal Tyagi RLD Surendra Kumar Munni BSP Ayub Khan INC Bijendra Yadav
55 Sahibabad   BJP Sunil Kumar Sharma SP Amarpal Sharma BSP Ajeet Kumar Pal INC Sangeeta Tyagi
56 Ghaziabad   BJP Atul Garg   SP Vishal Verma BSP Krishan Kumar INC Sushant Goyal
57 Modinagar   BJP Manju Shiwach RLD Sudesh Sharma BSP Poonam Garg INC Neeraj Kumari Prajapati
Hapur District                          
58 Dhaulana 44602   BJP Dharmesh Singh Tomar SP Aslam Choudhary BSP     INC Arvind Sharma
59 Hapur     BJP Vijay Pal   RLD Gajraj Singh BSP Manish Singh INC Bhawna Valmiki
60 Garhmukteshwar   BJP Harendra Tewatia SP Ravindra Chaudhary BSP Madan Chauhan INC Abha Chaudhary
Gautam Buddha Nagar District                        
61 Noida 44602   BJP Pankaj Singh SP Sunil Choudhary BSP Kirpa Ram Sharma INC Pankhuri Pathak
62 Dadri     BJP Tejpal Singh Nagar SP Raj Kumar Bhati BSP Manbir Bhati INC Deeepak Bhati Chotiwala
63 Jewar     BJP Dhirendra Singh RLD Avtar Singh Bhadana BSP Narender Bhati INC Manoj Chechi
Bulandshahr District                          
64 Sikandrabad 44602   BJP Laxmiraj Singh SP Rahul Yadav BSP Manveer Singh INC Saleem Akthar
65 Bulandshahr   BJP Pradeep Chaudhary RLD Haji Yunus BSP Mohd Mobin Qureshi INC Sushil Chaudhary
66 Syana     BJP Devendra Singh Lodhi RLD Dilnawaz Khan BSP Sunil Bhardwaj INC Poonam Pandit
67 Anupshahr   BJP Sanjay Sharma NCP KK Sharma BSP Rameshwar INC Gajendra Singh
68 Debai     BJP Chandrapal Singh SP Harish Kumar Lodhi BSP Karan Pal Singh INC Sunita Sharma
69 Shikarpur     BJP Anil Sharma RLD Kiranpal Singh BSP MU Rafik   INC Ziaur Rehman
70 Khurja     BJP Meenakshi Singh SP Banshi Singh Pahadiya BSP Vinod   INC Tukki Mal Khatik
Aligarh District                          
71 Khair 44602   BJP Anoop Pradhan Balmiki RLD Bhagwati Prasad BSP Charu Kain Kain INC Monika Suryawanshi
72 Barauli     BJP Thakur Jaivir Singh RLD Pramod Gaur BSP Narender Sharma INC Gaurang Dev Chauhan
73 Atrauli     BJP Sandeep Singh SP Viresh Yadav BSP Dr. Omvir Singh INC Dharmendra Kumar
74 Chharra     BJP Ravendra Pal Singh SP Laxmi Dhangar BSP Tilakraj   INC Akhilesh Sharma
75 Koil     BJP Anil Parashar SP Shaaz Ishaq BSP Mohamad Bilal INC Vivek Bansal
76 Aligarh     BJP Smt Mukta Raja SP Zafar Alam BSP Razia Khan INC Mohd Salman Imteyaz
77 Iglas     BJP Rajkumar Sahyogi RLD Birpal Singh Diwakar BSP Sushil Kumar INC Preeti Dhangar
Hathras District                          
78 Hathras 44612   BJP Anjula Mahor SP Brijmohan BSP     INC Saroj Devi
79 Sadabad     BJP Ramveer Upadhyay RLD Pradeep Choudhary BSP     INC Mathura Prasad Kushwaha
80 Sikandra Rao   BJP Birendra Singh Rana   Lalit Pratap Singh BSP     INC Dr Chavi Varshney
Mathura District                          
81 Chhata 44602   BJP Chaudhary Laxmi Narayan Singh RLD Tejpal Singh BSP Sonpal   INC Poonam Devi
82 Mant     BJP Rajesh Choudhary SP Sanjay Lather BSP Shyam Sunder Sharma INC Suman Chaudhary
83 Goverdhan   BJP Thakur Meghshyam Singh RLD Pritam Singh BSP Rajkumar Rawat INC Deepak Chaudhary
84 Mathura     BJP Shrikant Sharma SP Devendra Agarwal BSP Satish Sharma INC Pradeep Mathur
85 Baldev     BJP Pooran Prakash RLD Babita Devi BSP Ashok Kumar INC Vinesh Kumar Valmiki
Agra District                          
86 Etmadpur 44602   BJP Dharampal Singh SP Dr.Virendra Singh Chauhan BSP     INC Shivani Singh Baghel
87 Agra Cantonment   BJP Girraj Singh Dharmesh SP Kunwar Singh Vakil BSP     INC Sikander Valmiki
88 Agra South   BJP Yogendra Upadhyaya SP Vinay Aggarwal BSP     INC Anuj Sharma
89 Agra North   BJP Purshottam Khandelwal SP Gyanendra Kumar BSP Shabbir Abbas INC Vinod Kumar Bansal
90 Agra Rural   BJP Baby Rani Maurya RLD Mahesh Kumar Jatav BSP     INC Upendra Singh
91 Fatehpur Sikri   BJP Choudhary Babulal RLD Brijesh Chahar BSP     INC Hemant Chahar
92 Kheragarh   BJP Bhagvan Singh Kushwaha RLD Routan Singh BSP     INC Ram Nath Shikarwar
93 Fatehabad   BJP Chotelal Verma SP Rupali Dixit BSP     INC Hotam Singh Nishad
94 Bah     BJP Rani Pakshalika Singh SP Madhusudhan Sharma BSP     INC Manoj Dixit
Firozabad District                          
95 Tundla 44612   BJP Prempal Singh Dhangar SP Rakesh Babu BSP     INC Yogesh Dikawar
96 Jasrana     BJP Manvendra Singh Lodhi SP Sachin Yadav BSP     INC Vijay Nath Singh Varma
97 Firozabad   BJP Manish Asiza SP Saifur Rehman BSP     INC Sandeep Tiwari
98 Shikohabad   BJP Om Prakash Verma SP Mukesh Verma BSP     INC Shashi Sharma
99 Sirsaganj     BJP Hariom Yadav SP Sarvesh Singh Yadav BSP     INC Pratima Pal
Kasganj District                          
100 Kasganj 44612   BJP Devendra Singh Lodhi SP Manpal Singh BSP     INC  
101 Amanpur     BJP Hari Om Verma MD Satyaman Singh Shakya BSP     INC Divya Sharma
102 Patiyali     BJP Mamtesh Shakya   Nadira Sultan BSP     INC Mohd Imran Ali
Etah District                          
103 Aliganj 44612   BJP Satyapal Singh Rathore SP Rameshwar Singh Yadav BSP     INC Subhash Chandra Verma
104 Etah     BJP Vipin Verma David SP Jugendra Singh Yadav BSP     INC Gunjan Mishra
105 Marhara     BJP Veerendra Verma SP Amit Gaurav 'Titu' BSP     INC Tara Rajput
106 Jalesar     BJP Sanjeev Kumar Diwakar SP Ranjit Suman BSP     INC Neelima Raj
Mainpuri District                          
107 Mainpuri 44612   BJP Jaiveer Singh SP Raju Yadav BSP     INC Vineeta Shakya
108 Bhongaon   BJP Ram Naresh Agnihotri SP Alok Shakya BSP     INC Mamta Rajput
109 Kishni     BJP Priyaranjan Ashu Diwakar SP Brijesh Katheriya BSP     INC  
110 Karhal           SP Akhilesh Yadav BSP     INC Gyanavati Yadav
Sambhal District                          
111 Gunnaur 44606   BJP Ajeet Kumar Yadav SP Ram Khiladi Singh Yadav BSP     INC Vijay Sharma
Budaun District                          
112 Bisauli 44606   BJP Kushagra Sagar SP Ashutosh Maurya BSP     INC Pragya Yashoda
113 Sahaswan   BJP D.K. Bhardwaj SP Brijesh Yadav BSP     INC Rajveer Singh Yadav
114 Bilsi     BJP Harish Shakya MD Chandra Prakash Maurya BSP     INC Ankit Chauhan
115 Badaun     BJP Mahesh Chandra Gupta SP Raees Ahmed BSP Thakur Rajesh Kumar Singh INC Rani Singh
116 Shekhupur   BJP Dharmendra Kumar Singh Shakya SP Himanshu Yadav BSP     INC Mamta Devi Prajapati
117 Dataganj     BJP Rajeev Kumar Singh SP Arjun Singh BSP     INC Ateef Khan Zakhmi
Bareilly District                          
118 Baheri 44606   BJP Chhatra Pal Gangwar SP Ataur Rahman BSP     INC Santosh Bharti
119 Meerganj     BJP D. C. Verma SP Sultan Baig BSP     INC Mohd. llyas
120 Bhojipura     BJP Bahoran Lal Maurya SP Shahzil Islam Ansari BSP     INC Sadar Khan
121 Nawabganj   BJP M.P. Aarya Gangwar SP Bhagwat Saran Gangwar BSP     INC Usha Gangwar
122 Faridpur     BJP Shyam Bihari Lal SP Vijay Pal Singh BSP     INC Vishal sagar
123 Bithari Chainpur   BJP Raghvendra Sharma MD Agam Maurya BSP     INC Alka Singh
124 Bareilly     BJP Arun Saxena SP Rajesh Agarwal BSP     INC Krishna Kant Sharma
125 Bareilly Cantt   BJP Sanjeev Aggarwal SP Supriya Aron BSP     INC Mohd Islam Ansari(Babbu)
126 Aonla     BJP Dharmpal Singh SP Pt. R.K Sharma BSP     INC Omveer Yadav
Pilibhit District                          
127 Pilibhit 44615   BJP Sanjay Singh Gangwar SP Dr Shailendra Gangwar BSP     INC  
128 Barkhera     BJP Swami Pravakta Nand SP Hemraj Verma BSP     INC Harpreet Singh Chabba
129 Puranpur     BJP Babu Ram Paswan SP Aarti   BSP     INC Ishwar Dayal Paswan
130 Bisalpur     BJP Vivek Verma SP Divya Gangwar BSP     INC  
Shahjahanpur District                        
131 Katra 44606   BJP Veer Vikram Singh Prince SP Rajesh Yadav BSP     INC Munna Singh
132 Jalalabad     BJP Hariprakash Verma SP Neeraj Maurya BSP     INC Gurmeet Singh
133 Tilhar     BJP Salona Kushwah SP Roshan Lal Verma BSP     INC Rajnish Kumar Gupta
134 Powayan     BJP Chetram Pasi SP Upendra Pal BSP     INC Anuj Kumari
135 Shahjahanpur   BJP Suresh Kumar Khanna SP Tanveer Khan BSP     INC Poonam Pandey
136 Dadraul     BJP Manvendra Singh SP Rajesh Verma BSP     INC Tanveer Sadar
Lakhimpur Kheri District                        
137 Palia 44615   BJP Harvindar Kumar Sahani SP Priti Inder Singh BSP     INC  
138 Nighasan     BJP Shashank Verma SP R. S. Kushwaha BSP     INC  
139 Gola Gokrannath   BJP Arvind Giri SP Vinay Tiwari BSP     INC  
140 Sri Nagar     BJP Manju Tyagi SP Ramsaran BSP     INC  
141 Dhaurahra   BJP Vinod Shankar Awasthi SP Varun Choudhary BSP     INC  
142 Lakhimpur   BJP Yogesh Verma SP Utkarsh Verma BSP     INC  
143 Kasta     BJP Saurabh Singh Sonu SP Sunil Kumar 'Lala' BSP     INC  
144 Mohammdi   BJP Lokendra Pratap Singh SP Dawood Ahmed BSP     INC Ritu Singh
Sitapur District                          
145 Maholi 44615         SP Anoop Gupta BSP     INC Ashish Mishra
146 Sitapur           SP Radheshyam Jaiswal BSP     INC Shameena Shafiq
147 Hargaon     BJP Suresh Rahi SP Ramhet Bharti BSP     INC Dr Mamta Verma
148 Laharpur     BJP Suneel Verma SP Anil Verma BSP     INC Anupama Dwivedi
149 Biswan     BJP Nirmal Verma SP Afzal Kausar BSP     INC Abhinav Bhargava
150 Sevata     BJP Gyan Tiwari SP Mahendra Singh BSP     INC Usha Devi Verma
151 Mahmoodabad   BJP Asha Maurya   Narendra Verma BSP     INC  
152 Sidhauli             Hargovind Bhargava BSP     INC Kamla Rawat
153 Misrikh     BJP Ram Krishna Bhargava SBSP Manoj Rajvanshi BSP     INC Subhash Chandra Rajvanshi
Hardoi District                          
154 Sawayazpur 44615   BJP Kunvar Madhavendra Pratap Padmaraj Singh Yadav BSP     INC Rajvardhan Singh Raju
155 Shahabad   BJP Rajani Tiwari   Asif Khan Babbu BSP     INC  
156 Hardoi     BJP Nitin Agrawal   Anil Verma BSP     INC Ashish Kumar Singh
157 Gopamau   BJP Shyam Prakash   Rajeshwari BSP     INC Sunita Devi
158 Sandi     BJP Prabhash Verma SP Usha Verma BSP     INC Akansha Verma
159 Bilgram-Mallanwan   BJP Ashish Kumar Singh   Brijesh Kumar Verma BSP     INC  
160 Balamau     BJP Rampal Verma   Rambali Verma BSP     INC Surendra Kumar
161 Sandila     BJP Alka Arkavanshi SBSP Sunil Arkvanshi BSP     INC  
Unnao District                          
162 Bangarmau 44615   BJP Shrikant Katiyar       BSP     INC Arti Bajpai
163 Safipur     BJP Bamba Lal Diwakar SP Sudhir Rawat BSP     INC Shankar Lal Gautam
164 Mohan     BJP Brijesh Kumar Rawat SP Dr Aanchal Verma BSP     INC Madhu Rawat
165 Unnao     BJP Pankaj Gupta SP Abhinav Kumar BSP     INC Asha Singh
166 Bhagwantnagar         SP Ankit Parihar BSP     INC  
167 Purwa     BJP Anil Singh   SP Uday Raj   BSP     INC  
Lucknow District                          
168 Malihabad 44615           Sushila   BSP     INC  
169 Bakshi Kaa Talab               BSP     INC Lalan Kumar
170 Sarojini Nagar               BSP     INC Rudra Daman Singh
171 Lucknow West               BSP     INC  
172 Lucknow North               BSP     INC  
173 Lucknow East               BSP     INC  
174 Lucknow Central               BSP     INC Sadaf Jafar
175 Lucknow Cantonment             BSP     INC Dilpreet Singh
176 Mohanlalganj           Ambrish Pushkar BSP     INC Mamta Chaudhary
Raebareli District                          
177 Bachhrawan 44615               BSP     INC Sushil Pasi
Amethi District                          
178 Tiloi 44619   BJP Mayankeshwar Sharan Singh Naeem Gurjar BSP     INC Pradeep Singhal
Raebareli District                          
179 Harchandpur 44615   BJP Rakesh Singh   Rahul Lodhi BSP     INC  
180 Rae Bareli   BJP Aditi Singh SP     BSP     INC  
181 Salon     BJP Ashok Kori SP Jagdish Prasad BSP     INC Arjun Pasi
182 Sareni     BJP Dhirendra Bahadur Singh Devendra Pratap Singh BSP     INC  
183 Unchahar           SP Manoj Pandey BSP     INC  
Amethi District                          
184 Jagdishpur 44619   BJP Suresh Pasi SP Rachana Kori BSP     INC Vijay Pasi
185 Gauriganj           SP Rakesh Pratap Singh BSP     INC  
186 Amethi             Maharaji Prajapati BSP     INC  
Sultanpur District                          
187 Isauli 44619               BSP     INC  
188 Sultanpur     NP       Anoop Sanda BSP     INC  
189 Sultanpur Sadar           Arun Verma BSP     INC Abhishek Singh Rana
190 Lambhua             Santosh Pandey BSP     INC  
191 Kadipur     BJP Rajesh Gautam   Bhagelu Ram BSP     INC Niklesh Saroj
Farrukhabad District                        
192 Kaimganj 44612   AD(S) Surabhi   SP Sarvesh Ambedkar BSP     INC  
193 Amritpur     BJP Sushil Kumar Shakya SP Dr. Jitendra Yadav BSP     INC  
194 Farrukhabad   BJP Sunil Dutt Dwivedi MD Suman Maurya BSP     INC Louis Khurshid
195 Bhojpur     BJP Nagendra Singh Rathore SP Arshad Jamal Siddiqui BSP     INC  
Kannauj District                          
196 Chhibramau 44612   BJP Archana Pandey SP Arvind Yadav BSP     INC  
197 Tirwa     BJP Kailash Singh Rajput SP Anil Pal   BSP     INC Neelam Shakya
198 Kannauj     BJP Asim Arun SP Anil Kumar Dohare BSP     INC  
Etawah District                          
199 Jaswantnagar 44612         PSP(L) Shivpal Singh Yadav BSP     INC  
200 Etawah     BJP Sarita Bhadauria   Sarvesh Shakya BSP     INC  
201 Bharthana   BJP Siddartha Shankar Dohare SP Raghavendra Gautam BSP     INC Snehlata Dohre
Auraiya District                          
202 Bidhuna 44612   BJP Riya Shakya       BSP     INC Suman Vyas
203 Dibiyapur     BJP Lakhan Singh SP Pradeep Kumar Yadav BSP     INC Manoj Kumar Pal
204 Auraiya     BJP Gudiya Katheriya SP Jitendra Dohre BSP     INC Sarita Dohre
Kanpur Dehat District                        
205 Rasulabad 44612   BJP Poonam Sankhwar SP Kamlesh Chandra Diwakar BSP     INC Manorma Shankhwar
206 Akbarpur-Raniya   BJP Pratibha Shukla SP R.P Kushwaha BSP     INC Amrish Singh Gaur
207 Sikandra     BJP Ajit Singh Pal   Prabhakar Pandey BSP Lalji Shukla INC Naresh Katiyar
208 Bhognipur   BJP Rakesh Sachan SP Narendra Pal Singh BSP     INC Govind Nishad
Kanpur Nagar District                        
209 Bilhaur 44612   BJP Rahul Sonkar   Rachna Singh BSP     INC Usha Rani Kori
210 Bithoor     BJP Abhijeet Singh Sanga SP Munendra Shukla BSP     INC Ashok Kumar Nishad
211 Kalyanpur   BJP Neelima Katiyar   Satish Kumar Nigam BSP     INC  
212 Govindnagar   BJP Surendra Maithani   Samrat Vikas BSP     INC  
213 Sishamau     BJP Salil Vishnoi   Haji Irfan Solanki BSP     INC  
214 Arya Nagar   BJP Suresh Awasthi   Amitabh Bajpai BSP     INC Pramod Kumar Jaiswal
215 Kidwai Nagar   BJP Mahesh Trivedi   Abhimanyu Gupta BSP     INC Ajay Kapoor
216 Kanpur Cantonment   BJP Raghunandan Singh Bhadauria Mohd Hassan Rumi BSP     INC Sohil Akhtar Ansari
217 Maharajpur   BJP Satish Mahana   Fateh Bahadur Singh BSP     INC Kanishka Pandey
218 Ghatampur   AD(S) Saroj Kureel SP Bhagwati Prasad Sagar BSP Prashant Ahirwar INC  
Jalaun District                          
219 Madhogarh 44612   BJP Moolchandra Singh   Raghavendra Pratap Singh BSP     INC  
220 Kalpi             Shriram Pal BSP     INC Umakanti
221 Orai     BJP Gauri Shankar   Dayashankar Verma BSP     INC Urmila Sonkar Khabri
Jhansi District                          
222 Babina 44612   BJP Rajeev Singh "Parichha" SP Yashpal Singh Yadav BSP     INC  
223 Jhansi Nagar   BJP Ravi Sharma SP Sitaram Kushwaha BSP     INC  
224 Mauranipur         SP Tilak Chandra Ahirwar BSP     INC Bhagwan Das Kori
225 Garautha     BJP Jawahar Lal Rajpoot SP Deepnarayan Singh Yadav BSP     INC Neha Sanjeev Niranjan
Lalitpur District                          
226 Lalitpur 44612   BJP Ramratan Kushwaha SP Ramesh Prasad BSP     INC  
227 Mehroni     BJP Manohar Lal   Ramvilas Rajak BSP     INC  
Hamirpur District                          
228 Hamirpur 44612           Ram Prakash Prajapati BSP     INC  
229 Rath     BJP Manisha Anuragi SP Chandravati BSP     INC  
Mahoba District                          
230 Mahoba 44612   BJP Rakesh Goswami SP Manoj Tiwari BSP     INC Sagar Singh
231 Charkhari     BJP Brijbhushan Rajpoot SP Ajendra Singh Rajput BSP     INC Nirdosh Dixit
Banda District                          
232 Tindwari 44615   BJP Ramakesh Nishad SP Brajesh Prajapati BSP     INC  
233 Baberu     BJP Ajay Patel         BSP     INC  
234 Naraini     BJP Ommani Verma SP Daddu Prasad BSP     INC  
235 Banda     BJP Prakash Dwivedi   Manjula Singh BSP     INC  
Chitrakoot District                          
236 Chitrakoot 44619               BSP     INC Nirmala Bharti
237 Manikpur                 BSP     INC Rajna Bhartilal Pandey
Fatehpur District                          
238 Jahanabad 44615         SP Madan Gopal BSP Aditya Pandey INC Kamala Prajapati
239 Bindki           SP Rameshwar Dayal Gupta 'Dayalu Omer' BSP Sushil Kumar Patel INC Abhimanyu Singh
240 Fatehpur     BJP Vikram Singh   Chandra Prakash Lodhi BSP Ayyub Khan INC Mohd Mohsin Khan
241 Ayah Shah   BJP Vikas Gupta   Vishambhar Prasad Nishad BSP     INC  
242 Husainganj   BJP Ranvendra Pratap Singh Usha Maurya BSP     INC Shivakant Tiwari
243 Khaga     BJP Krishna Paswan   Ramteerath Paramhansa BSP     INC  
Pratapgarh District                          
244 Rampur Khas 44619   BJP Nagesh Pratap Singh     BSP     INC Aradhana Misra
245 Babaganj     BJP Keshav Pasi   Girijesh   BSP     INC Beena Rani
246 Kunda     BJP Sindhuja Mishra   Gulshan Yadav BSP     INC  
247 Vishwanathganj               BSP     INC  
248 Pratapgarh               BSP     INC Niraj Tripathi
249 Patti     BJP Rajendra Pratap Singh Ram Singh Patel BSP     INC Sunita Singh Patel
250 Raniganj             Vinod Dubey BSP     INC  
Kaushambi District                          
251 Sirathu 44619   BJP Keshav Prasad Maurya     BSP     INC  
252 Manjhanpur   BJP Lal Bahadur   Indrajit Saroj BSP     INC Arun Kumar Vidyarthi
253 Chail             Pooja Pal   BSP     INC  
Prayagraj District                          
254 Phaphamau 44619   BJP Guruprasad Maurya       BSP     INC Durgesh Pandey
255 Soraon             Geeta Pasi BSP     INC  
256 Phulpur     BJP Praveen Kumar Patel Murtaza Siddiqui BSP     INC  
257 Pratappur               BSP     INC  
258 Handia             Hakim Chandra Bind BSP     INC  
259 Meja     BJP Neelam Karwariya   Sandeep Patel BSP     INC  
260 Karachhana           Ujjwal Raman Singh BSP     INC  
261 Allahabad West   BJP Sidharth Nath Singh       BSP     INC  
262 Allahabad North           Sandeep Yadav BSP     INC Anugrah Narayan Singh
263 Allahabad South   BJP Nand Gopal Gupta       BSP     INC Alpana Nishad
264 Bara             Ajay Munna BSP     INC Manju Sant
265 Koraon     BJP Aarti Kol     Ram Dev   BSP     INC  
Barabanki District                          
266 Kursi 44619   BJP Sakendra Pratap Verma Rakesh Verma BSP     INC Jameel Ahmed
267 Ramnagar   BJP Sharad Kumar Awasthi Farid Mahfuz Kidwai BSP     INC Gyanesh Shukla
268 Barabanki   BJP Arvind Maurya   Dharamraj Singh Yadav BSP     INC Gauri Yadav
269 Zaidpur     BJP Amrish Rawat       BSP     INC Tanuj Punia
270 Dariyabad   BJP Satish chandra Sharma Arvind Singh Gop BSP     INC Chitra Verma
Ayodhya District                          
271 Rudauli 44619   BJP Ram Chandra Yadav       BSP     INC Dayanand Shukla
Barabanki District                          
272 Haidergarh 44619   BJP Dinesh Rawat       BSP     INC Nirmala Chaudhary
Ayodhya District                          
273 Milkipur 44619   BJP Baba Gorakhnath SP Awadesh Prasad BSP     INC Neelam Kori
274 Bikapur     BJP Amit Singh Chauhan SP     BSP     INC Akhilesh Yadav
275 Ayodhya     BJP Ved Prakash Gupta SP Pawan Pandey BSP     INC  
276 Goshainganj   BJP Aarti Tiwari SP Abhay Singh BSP     INC  
Ambedkar Nagar District                        
277 Katehari 44623           Lalji Verma BSP     INC  
278 Tanda             Ram Murti Verma BSP     INC Syed Mirzauddin Kichauchi
279 Alapur             Tribhuvan Dutt BSP     INC Satyamvada Paswan
280 Jalalpur     BJP Subhash Rai   Rakesh Pandey BSP     INC Dr. Ragini Pathak
281 Akbarpur             Ram Achal Rajbhar BSP     INC Priyanka Jaiswal
Bahraich District                          
282 Balha 44619   BJP Saroj Sonkar SBSP Lalita Harendra BSP     INC  
283 Nanpara     AD(S) Ram Niwas Verma   Madhuri Verma BSP     INC Dr. Abdul Mohammad Siddique
284 Matera     BJP Arun Veer Singh       BSP     INC Ali Akbar
285 Mahasi     BJP Sureshwar Singh   K.K Ojha   BSP     INC  
286 Bahraich     BJP Anupama Jaiswal   Yasir Shah BSP     INC  
287 Payagpur     BJP Subhash Tripathi   Mukesh Srivastava BSP     INC Major Rana Shivam Singh
288 Kaiserganj   BJP Gaurav Verma       BSP     INC  
Shrawasti District                          
289 Bhinga 44619   BJP Padamsen Chaudhary     BSP     INC Vandana Sharma
290 Shrawasti     BJP Ram Feran Pandey       BSP     INC Jyoti Verma
Balrampur District                          
291 Tulsipur 44623   BJP Kailash Nath Shukla       BSP     INC  
292 Gainsari     BJP Shailesh Kumar Singh Shiv Pratap Yadav BSP Alauddin khan INC Ishtiyak Ahmed Khan
293 Utraula     BJP Ram Pratap alias Shashikant Verma   BSP     INC Dhirendra Pratap Singh
294 Balrampur   BJP Palturam     Jagram Paswan BSP     INC Babita Arya
Gonda District                          
295 Mehnaun 44619   BJP Vinay Kumar Dwivedi     BSP     INC  
296 Gonda     BJP Prateek Bhushan Singh Suraj Singh BSP     INC Rama Kashyap
297 Katra Bazar   BJP Bawan Singh   Baijnath Dubey BSP     INC  
298 Colonelganj   BJP Ajay Pratap Singh   Yogesh Pratap Singh BSP     INC  
299 Tarabganj   BJP Prem Narayan Pandey     BSP     INC  
300 Mankapur   BJP Ramapati Shastri       BSP     INC  
301 Gaura     BJP Prabhat Kumar Verma     BSP     INC  
Siddharthnagar District                        
302 Shohratgarh 44623               BSP     INC Chaudhary Ravindra Pratap
303 Kapilvastu   BJP Shyam Dhani   Vijay Kumar BSP     INC  
304 Bansi     BJP Jai Pratap Singh       BSP     INC Kiran Shukla
305 Itwa     BJP Satish Chandra Dwivedi Mata Prasad Pandey BSP     INC Arshad Khurshid
306 Domariyaganj   BJP Raghvendra Pratap Singh Saeeda Khatoon BSP     INC Kanti Pandey
Basti District                          
307 Harraiya 44623   BJP Ajay Kumar Singh       BSP Raj Kishor Singh INC Laboni Singh
308 Kaptanganj   BJP Chandra Prakash Shukla Atul Choudhary BSP     INC  
309 Rudhauli                 BSP     INC Basant Chaudhary
310 Basti Sadar   BJP Dayaram Chaudhary     BSP     INC Devendra Kumar Srivastav
311 Mahadewa   BJP Ravi Kumar Sonkar       BSP     INC  
Sant Kabir Nagar District                        
312 Menhdawal 44623               BSP     INC  
313 Khalilabad   BJP Ankur Raj Tiwari       BSP     INC  
314 Dhanghata   BJP Ganesh Chandra Chauhan     BSP     INC  
Maharajganj District                          
315 Pharenda 44623   BJP Bajrang Bahadur Singh     BSP     INC Virendra Chaudhary
316 Nautanwa               BSP     INC  
317 Siswa                 BSP     INC  
318 Maharajganj               BSP     INC Alok Prasad
319 Paniyara     BJP Gyanendra Singh       BSP     INC Shardendu Kumar Pandey
Gorakhpur District                          
320 Caimpiyarganj 44623   BJP Fateh Bahadur Singh Kajal Nishad BSP     INC  
321 Pipraich     BJP Mahendra Pal Singh   Amarendra Nishad BSP     INC Menika Pandey
322 Gorakhpur Urban   BJP Yogi Adityanath       BSP     INC  
323 Gorakhpur Rural           Vijay Bahadur BSP     INC  
324 Sahajanwa   BJP Pradeep Shukla   Yashpal Rawat BSP     INC  
325 Khajani     BJP Sriram Chauhan   Rupvati   BSP     INC Rajni Devi
326 Chauri-Chaura               BSP     INC  
327 Bansgaon     BJP Vimlesh Paswan   Dr Sanjay Kumar BSP     INC  
328 Chillupar     BJP Rajesh Tripathi   Vinay Tiwari BSP     INC  
Kushinagar District                          
329 Khadda 44623               BSP     INC  
330 Padrauna                 BSP     INC Manish Jaiswal
331 Tamkuhi Raj               BSP     INC Ajay Kumar Lallu
332 Fazilnagar   BJP Surendra Kushwaha       BSP     INC  
333 Kushinagar   BJP P.N Pathak       BSP     INC  
334 Hata     BJP Mohan Verma       BSP     INC  
335 Ramkola                 BSP     INC  
Deoria District                          
336 Rudrapur 44623   BJP Jai Prakash Nishad       BSP     INC Akhilesh Pratap Singh
337 Deoria     BJP Shalabh Mani Tripathi     BSP     INC  
338 Pathardeva   BJP Surya Pratap Shahi   Brahma Shankar Tripathi BSP     INC Ambar Jahan
339 Rampur Karkhana   BJP Surendra Chaurasia   Ghazala Lari BSP     INC Shehla Ansari
340 Bhatpar Rani           Ashutosh Upadhyay BSP     INC Keshav Chand Yadav
341 Salempur                 BSP     INC  
342 Barhaj     BJP Deepak Mishra       BSP     INC Ramji Giri
Azamgarh District                          
343 Atrauliya 44627           Sangram Singh Yadav BSP     INC  
344 Gopalpur     BJP Satyendra Rai   Nafees Ahmed BSP     INC  
345 Sagri                 BSP     INC Rana Khatoon
346 Mubarakpur               BSP     INC  
347 Azamgarh   BJP Akhilesh Mishra   Durga Prasad Yadav BSP     INC Praveen Kumar Singh
348 Nizamabad   BJP Manoj Yadav   Alambadi   BSP     INC Anil Kumar Yadav
349 Phoolpur Pawai           Ramakant Yadav BSP     INC  
350 Didarganj     BJP Krishna Murari Vishwakarma Kamalakant Rajbhar BSP     INC  
351 Lalganj     BJP Neelam Sonkar   Bechai Saroj BSP     INC  
352 Mehnagar   BJP Manju Saroj       BSP     INC Nirmala Bharti
Mau District                          
353 Madhuban 44627               BSP     INC Amresh Chandra Pandey
354 Ghosi             Dara Singh Chouhan BSP     INC  
355 Muhammadabad-Gohna             BSP     INC Banwari Lal
356 Mau                 BSP Bhim Rajbhar INC  
Ballia District                          
357 Belthara Road 44623   BJP Chhattu Ram       BSP     INC  
358 Rasara     BJP Babban Rajbhar       BSP     INC  
359 Sikanderpur   BJP Sanjay Yadav   Ziauddin Rizvi BSP     INC  
360 Phephana   BJP Upendra Tiwari   Sangram Singh BSP     INC  
361 Ballia Nagar               BSP     INC  
362 Bansdih             Ramgovind Chaudhary BSP     INC Punit Pathak
363 Bairia                 BSP     INC  
Jaunpur District                          
364 Badlapur 44627   BJP Ramesh Chandra Mishra Baba Dubey BSP     INC  
365 Shahganj             Shailendra Yadav Lalai BSP     INC  
366 Jaunpur     BJP Girish Yadav       BSP     INC  
367 Malhani             Lucky Yadav BSP     INC  
368 Mungra Badshahpur             BSP     INC  
369 Machhlishahr               BSP     INC  
370 Mariyahu                 BSP     INC  
371 Zafrabad     BJP Harendra Prasad Singh     BSP     INC  
372 Kerakat     BJP Dinesh Choudhary   Toofani Saroj BSP     INC  
Ghazipur District                          
373 Jakhanian 44627               BSP     INC Sunil Ram
374 Saidpur                 BSP     INC  
375 Ghazipur Sadar               BSP     INC Lautan Ram Nishad
376 Jangipur             Virendra Yadav BSP     INC  
377 Zahoorabad               BSP     INC  
378 Mohammadabad               BSP     INC  
379 Zamania     BJP Sunita Parkisht Singh Om Prakash Singh BSP     INC  
Chandauli District                          
380 Mughalsarai 44627               BSP     INC  
381 Sakaldiha             Prabhunath Singh BSP     INC Devendra Pratap Singh
382 Saiyadraja               BSP     INC  
383 Chakia                 BSP     INC  
Varanasi District                          
384 Pindra 44627               BSP     INC Ajai Rai
385 Ajagara                 BSP     INC  
386 Shivpur                 BSP     INC  
387 Rohaniya                 BSP     INC Rajeshwar Patel
388 Varanasi North               BSP     INC Dr Rajesh Mishra
389 Varanasi South               BSP     INC  
390 Varanasi Cantt.               BSP     INC Om Prakash Ojha
391 Sevapuri                 BSP     INC  
Bhadohi District                          
392 Bhadohi 44627           Zahid Baig BSP     INC  
393 Gyanpur                 BSP     INC  
394 Aurai                 BSP     INC  
Mirzapur District                          
395 Chhanbey 44627               BSP     INC Bhagwati Prasad Chaudhary
396 Mirzapur                 BSP     INC  
397 Majhawan               BSP     INC  
398 Chunar                 BSP     INC  
399 Marihan                 BSP     INC  
Sonbhadra District                          
400 Ghorawal 44627               BSP     INC  
401 Robertsganj           Avinash Kushwaha BSP     INC  
402 Obra             Sunil Singh Gond BSP     INC Ramraj Gond
403 Duddhi             Vijay Singh Gond BSP     INC  

 Below we have Analysed Election Results of each Constituency for Past 4 years and have calculated the swing, margin . Click on Individual Constituencie to see detailed results.

Assembly Name
Behat Amanpur Bharthana (SC) Gaura
Nakur Patiyali Bidhuna Shohratgarh
Saharanpur Nagar Aliganj Dibiyapur Kapilvastu (SC)
Saharanpur Etah Auraiya Bansi
Deoband Marhara Rasulabad (SC) Itwa
Rampur Maniharan Jalesar (SC) Akbarpur Doomariyaganj
Gangoh Mainpuri Sikandra Harraiya
Kairana Bhongaon Bhognipur Kaptanganj
Thana Bhawan Kishani (SC) Bilhaur (SC) Rudhauli
Shamli Karhal Bithoor (SC) Basti Sadar
Budhana Gunnaur Kalyanpur Mahadewa
Charthawal Bisauli (SC) Govindnagar Menhdawal
Purqazi (SC) Sahaswan Sishamau Khalilabad
Muzaffar Nagar Bilsi Arya Nagar Dhanghata (SC)
Khatauli Badaun KIDWAI NAGAR Pharenda
Meerapur Shekhupur Kanpur Cantt. Nautanwa
Najibabad Dataganj Maharajpur Siswa
Nagina (SC) Baheri Ghatampur (SC) Maharajganj (SC)
Barhapur Meerganj Madhaugarh Paniyara
Dhampur Bhojipura Kalpi Caimpiyarganj
Nehtaur (SC) Nawabganj Orai (SC) Pipraich
Bijnor Faridpur (SC) Babina Gorakhpur Urban
Chandpur Bithari Chainpur Jhansi Nagar Gorakhpur Rural
Noorpur Bareilly Mauranipur (SC) Sahajanwa
Kanth Bareilly Cantt. Garautha Khajani (SC)
Thakurdwara Aonla Lalitpur Chauri
Moradabad Rural Pilibhit Mehroni (SC) Bansgaon (SC)
Moradabad Nagar Barkhera Hamirpur Chillupar
Kundarki Puranpur (SC) Rath (SC) Khadda
Bilari Bisalpur Mahoba Padrauna
Chandausi (SC) Katra Charkhari Tamkuhi Raj
Asmoli Jalalabad Tindwari Fazilnagar
Sambhal Tilhar Baberu Kushinagar
Suar Powayan (SC) Naraini (SC) Hata
Chamraua Shahjahanpur Banda Ramkola (SC)
Bilaspur Dadraul Chitrakoot Rudrapur (SC)
Rampur PALIA Manikpur Deoria
Milak (SC) NIGHASAN Jahanabad Pathardeva
Dhanaura (SC) GOLA GOKRANNA Bindki Rampur Karkhana
Naugawan Sadat SRI NAGAR (SC) Fatehpur Bhatpar Rani
Amroha DHAURAHRA Ayah Shah Salempur (SC)
Hasanpur LAKHIMPUR Husainganj Barhaj
Siwalkhas KASTA (SC) Khaga Atrauliya
Sardhana MOHAMMDI Rampur Khas Gopalpur
Hastinapur (SC) Maholi Babaganj (SC) Sagri (SC)
Kithore Sitapur Kunda Mubarakpur
Meerut Cantt. Hargaon (SC) Vishwanathganj Azamgarh
Meerut Laharpur Pratapgarh Nizamabad
Meerut South Biswan Patti Phoolpur Pawai
Chhaprauli Sevata Raniganj Didarganj
Baraut Mahmoodabad Sirathu Lalganj (SC)
Baghpat Sidhauli (SC) Manjhanpur (SC) Mehnagar (SC)
Loni Misrikh (SC) Chail Madhuban
Muradnagar Sawaijpur Phaphamau Ghosi
Sahibabad Shahabad Soraon (SC) Muhammadabad
Ghaziabad Hardoi Phulpur Mau
Modi Nagar Gopamau (SC) Pratappur Belthara Road (SC)
Dholana Sandi (SC) Handia Rasara
Hapur (SC) Bilgram Meja Sikanderpur
Garhmukteshwar Balamau (SC) Karachhana Phephana
Noida Sandila Allahabad West Ballia Nagar
Dadri Bangermau Allahabad North Bansdih
Jewar Safipur (SC) Allahabad South Bairia
Sikandrabad Mohan Bara (SC) Badlapur
Bulandshahr Unnao (SC) Koraon (SC) Shahganj
Syana Bhagwantnagar Kursi Jaunpur
Anupshahr Purwa Ram Nagar Malhani
Debai Malihabad (SC) Barabanki Mungra Badshahpu
Shikarpur Bakshi Kaa Talab Zaidpur (SC) Machhlishahr S.C.
Khurja (SC) Sarojini Nagar Dariyabad Mariyahu
Khair (SC) Lucknow West Rudauli Zafrabad
Barauli Lucknow North Haidergarh (SC) Kerakat S.C. (SC)
Atrauli Lucknow East Milkipur (SC) Jakhanian (SC)
Chharra Lucknow Central Bikapur Saidpur (SC)
Koil Lucknow Cantt. Ayodhya Ghazipur
Aligarh Mohanlalganj (SC) Goshainganj Jangipur
Iglas (SC) Bachhrawan (SC) Katehari Zahoorabad
Hathras (SC) Tiloi Tanda Mohammadabad
Sadabad Harchandpur Alapur (SC) Zamania
Sikandra Rao Rae Bareli Jalalpur Mughalsarai
Chhata Salon (SC) Akbarpur Sakaldiha
Mant Sareni Balha (SC) Saiyadraja
Goverdhan Unchahar Nanpara Chakia (SC)
Mathura Jagdishpur (SC) Matera Pindra
Baldev (SC) Gauriganj Mahasi Ajagara (SC)
Etmadpur Amethi Bahraich Shivpur
Agra Cantt. (SC) Isauli Payagpur Rohaniya
Agra South Sultanpur Kaiserganj Varanasi North
Agra North Sadar Bhinga Varanasi South
Agra Rural (SC) Lambhua Shrawasti Varanasi Cantt.
Fatehpur Sikri Kadipur (SC) Tulsipur Sevapuri
Kheragarh Kaimganj Gainsari Bhadohi
Fatehabad Amritpur Utraula Gyanpur
Bah Farrukhabad Balrampur (SC) Aurai (SC)
Tundla (SC) Bhojpur Mehnaun Chhanbey (SC)
Jasrana Chhibramau Gonda Mirzapur
Firozabad Tirwa Katra Bazar Majhawan
Shikohabad Kannauj (SC) Colonelganj Chunar
Sirsaganj Jaswantnagar Tarabganj Marihan
Kasganj Etawah Mankapur (SC) Ghorawal
Robertsganj
Obra
Duddhi (SC)

Find Your Assembly

CEO & Voter List