You are here: Home Indian Politics About Indian Politics
 

Uttar Pradesh UP SP Candidate List 2017 Samajwadi Party Assembly Election Vidhan Sabha Complete Contesting Candidate List, Uttar Pradesh Election candidate list

Uttar Pradesh Assembly Election SP Candidate List 2017, Samajwadi Party Uttar Pradesh Vidhan Sabha Contesting Candidate, Uttar Pradesh Election candidate list, Complete SP candidate List 2017, Uttar Pradesh election ticket declared, Uttar Pradesh election Complete Candidate List 2017, SP releases candidate List for Uttar Pradesh, SP Uttar Pradesh Election Candidates List Constituency Wise, Uttar Pradesh Vidhan sabha election 2017, Uttar Pradesh assembly election candidate list 2017

SP Complete Candidate List For UP Elections 2017

Samajwadi Party has decided to form alliance with Congress for upcoming UP Elections 2017. SP will contest on 298 seats on its own and the remaining 105 seats will leave for Congress.

The ruling Samajwadi Party (SP) released its first list of 191 candidates for the upcoming elections in Uttar Pradesh. The candidate list covers the first three phases of polling on February 11, February 15 and February 19. Both the BJP and the BSP have announced their candidate lists for the first phase of elections.Former state president Shivpal Yadav, also the arch-rival of chief minister Akhilesh Yadav, has been allocated ticket from Jaswantnagar from where he was victorious in 2012. Other leaders  include Arvind Singh Gop, Naresh Agrawal’s son Nitin Agrawal (Hardoi), Azam Khan’s son Abdullah Azam (Suar), Hassan Rumi (Kanpur Cantt), Sunil Choudhary (Noida) and Gaurav Swaroop (Muzaffarnagar). Gop has replaced Beni Prasad Verma’s son Rakesh Verma, earlier expected to be fielded. The candidate list has covered much of the seats in the districts of Muzaffarnagar, Shamli, Meerut, Baghpat, Ghaziabad, Bulandshahr, Hapur, Aligarh, Mathura, Saharanpur and Bijnor.

Read More: Mulayam Yadav and Akhilesh Family Feud UP Elections 2017 News Update

Also Read: BSP Complete Candidate List 2017 released


SP, BSP INC, BJP Candidate Lists

  1. Samajwadi Party Candidate List 2017
  2. Congress Candidate List 2017
  3. BJP Candidate List 2017
  4. BSP Candidate List 2017
  5. SAD Candidate List 2017

Uttar Pradesh Samajwadi Pary Complete Candidate List 2017

AC Constituency Candidates Name
1 Behat Mohammad Umar Khan
2 Nakur Tabassum Hasan
3 Saharanpur Nagar Sanjay Garg
4 Saharanpur Abdul Shahnawaz Khan
5 Deoband Mabiya Ali
6 Rampur Maniharan Vimla Rakesh
7 Gangoh Indersen
8 Kairana Mohd Nahid Hasan
9 Thana Bhawan Dr Sudhir Pawar
10 Shamli Manish Chouhan
11 Budhana Pramod Tyagi
12 Charthawal Mukesh Choudhari
13 Purqazi (SC) Uma Kiran
14 Muzaffar Nagar Gaurav Swarup
15 Khatauli Chandan Chouhan
16 Meerapur Liyakat Ali
17 Najibabad Tasleem Ahmad
18 Nagina (SC) Yashveer Singh
19 Barhapur Sheikh Suleiman
20 Dhampur Th. Moolchand Chauhan
21 Nehtaur (SC) Munnalal Premi
22 Bijnor Ruchi Veera
23 Chandpur Arshad Ansari
24 Noorpur Naimul Hasan
25 Kanth 6 Aneesur-Rehman
26 Thakurdwara Nawab Jaan Khan
27 Moradabad Rural Haji Ikram Qureshi
28 Moradabad Nagar Mohd Yousuf Ansari
29 Kundarki Mohd Rizwan
30 Bilari Faheem Irfan
32 Asmoli Pinki Yadav
33 Sambhal Navab Ikbal
34 Suar Abddula Azam
35 Chamraua Nasir Ahmad
36 Bilaspur Beena Bhardwaj
37 Rampur Mohd Azam Khan
38 Milak (SC) Vijay Singh
39 Dhanaura (SC) Jagram Singh
40 Naugawan Sadat Javed Abdi
41 Amroha Mahboob Ali
42 Hasanpur Kamaal Akhtar
43 Siwalkhas Gulam Mohammad
44 Sardhana Atul Pradhan
45 Hastinapur (SC) Prabhudayal Valmiki
46 Kithore Shahid Manzoor
47 Meerut Cantt. Parminder Sardar
48 Meerut Rafik Ansari
49 Meerut South Adil Choudhari
50 Chhaprauli Manoj Choudhari
51 Baraut Shokinder Tomar
52 Baghpat Rajpal Singh
53 Loni Rashid Malik
54 Muradnagar Surendra Kumar Munni
55 Sahibabad Virendra Yadav
56 Ghaziabad Sagar Sharma
57 Modi Nagar Ram Kishore Agarwal
58 Dhaulana Dharmesh tomar
59 Hapur (SC) Teyjpal
60 Garhmukteshwar Madan Chouhan
61 Noida Sushil Choudhari
62 Dadri Rajkumar Bhati
63 Jewar Narendra Nagar
64 Sikandrabad Rahul Yadav
65 Bulandshahr Sujat Alam
66 Syana Rajkumar Lodhi
67 Anupshahr Himayat Ali
68 Debai Harish Lodhi
69 Shikarpur Rakesh Sharma
70 Khurja (SC) Nandkishore Balmiki
71 Khair (SC) Prashant Balmiki
72 Barauli Subhash Pal
73 Atrauli Viresh Yadav
74 Chharra Rakesh Singh
75 Koil Ajju Ishaq
76 Aligarh Zafar Alam
77 Iglas (SC) Papu Pradhan
78 Hathras (SC) Ram Narayan Kakka
79 Sadabad Divendra Agarwal
80 Sikandra Rao Yashpal Singh Chouhan
81 Chhata Lokmanikant Jadone
82 Mant Ramdhan Gujjar
83 Goverdhan Predeep Choudhari
84 Mathura Ashok Agarwal
85 Baldev (SC) Ranveer Singh Dhangar
86 Etmadpur 9 Rakesh Baghel
87 Agra Cantt. (SC) Mamta Taplu
88 Agra South Nazir
89 Agra North Atul Garg
90 Agra Rural (SC) Rajesh Dhangar
91 Fatehpur Sikri Lal Singh Lodhi
92 Kheragarh Amar Singh Parmar
93 Fatehabad Rajendra Singh
94 Bah Anshu Devi Nishad
95 Tundla (SC) Shiv Singh Chak
96 Jasrana Shiv Pratap Yadav
97 Firozabad Azim Bhai
98 Shikohabad Sanjay Yadav
99 Sirsaganj Hariom Yadav
100 Kasganj Israt Ullah Shekhani
101 Amapur Virendra Singh Solanki
102 Patiyali kiran Yadav
103 Aliganj 4 Rameshwar Singh
104 Etah Jogendra Singh
105 Marhara Amit Gaurav Titu
106 Jalesar (SC) Ranjeet Suman
107 Mainpuri Rajkumar Alies Raju Yadav
108 Bhongaon Alok Shakya
109 Kishni (SC) Brajesh Katariya
110 Karhal Sobaran Singh Yadav
111 Gunnaur Ram Khiladi Singh Yadav
112 Bisauli (SC) Aashutosh Maurya
113 Sahaswan Omkar Singh Yadav
114 Bilsi Vimal Krishna Agarwal
115 Badaun Aabid Raja
116 Shekhupur Ashish Yadav
117 Dataganj Capt Arjun Yadav S/O Naresh Pratap
118 Baheri Ataur-Rehman
119 Meerganj Jahid Hasan Alies Guddu
120 Bhojipura Shahjil Islam
121 Nawabganj Bhagwat Saran
122 Faridpur (SC) Dr Siyaram
123 Bithari Chainpur Veerpal Singh Yadav
124 Bareilly Anil Sharma
125 Bareilly Cantt. Jafar Beg
126 Aonla Sidhraj Singh
127 Pilibhit Haji Riyaz Ahmad
128 Barkhera Hemraj Verma
129 Puranpur (SC) Peetam Ram
130 Bisalpur Ratnesh Gangwar
131 Katra Rajesh Yadav
132 Jalalabad Sharadveer Singh
133 Tilhar Abddul Kadir
134 Powayan (SC) Sakuntala Devi
135 Shahjahanpur Tanvir Ahmad
136 Dadraul Rammurti Verma
137 Palia Anita Yadav
138 Nighasan Krishna Gopal Patel
139 Gola Gokrannath Vinay Tiwari
140 Nagar (SC) Meera Bano
141 Dhaurahra YashPal Chaudhury
142 Lakhimpur Utkarsh Verma
143 Kasta (SC) Sunil Bhargav
144 Mohammdi Dr R R Usmani
145 Maholi Anoop Gupta
146 Sitapur Radheyshyam Jaiswal
147 Hargaon (SC) Manoj Kumar Rajwanshi
148 Laharpur Anil Kumar Verma
149 Biswan Afzal Kosar Ansari
151 Mohmoodabad Narendra Singh Verma
152 Sidhauli (SC) Manish Rawat
153 Misrikh (SC) Rampal Rajwanshi
154 Sawayazpur Padmaram Singh Alies Pappu
155 Shahabad Sartaj Khan
156 Hardoi Nitin Agarwal
157 Gopamau (SC) Rajeshwari
158 Sandi (SC) Usha Verma
159 Bilgram Mallanwan Subhash Pal
160 Balamau (SC) Sushila Saroj
161 Sandila Abddul Manan
162 Bangermau Badlu Khan
163 Safipur (SC) Sudhir Kumar Rawat
164 Mohan (SC) Sevak Lal Rawat
165 Unnao Manisha Deepak
171 Lucknow West Mohammad Rehan
172 Lucknow North Abhishek Mishra
174 Lucknow Central Ravidas Malhotra
175 Lucknow Cantt. Aparna Yadav
181 Salon (SC) Aasha Kishore
182 Sareni Devendra Pratap Singh
183 Unchahar Dr Manoj Kumar Pandey
185 Gauriganj Rakesh Pratap Singh
186 Amethi Gayatri Prasad Prajapati
187 Isauli Abrar Ahmad
188 Sultanpur Anoop Sanda
189 Sadar Arun Kumar Verma
190 Lambhua Santosh Pandey
192 Kaimgunj Surbhi Wife of Ajeet Singh
193 Amritpur Narendra Singh Yadav
194 Farrukhabad Vijay Singh
195 Bhojpur Arshad Jamal Siddiqui
196 Chhibramau Arvind Singh Yadav
197 Tirwa Vijay Bahadur Pal
198 Kannauj (SC) Anil Dohare
199 Jaswantnagar Shivpal Singh Yadav
200 Etawah Kuldeep Gupta Alies Santu Gupta
201 Bharthana (SC) Kamlesh Kumar Kathariya
202 Bidhuna Dinesh Verma
203 Dibiyapur Pradeep Kumar Yadav
204 Auraiya (SC) Madan Singh Gautam
205 Rasulabad (SC) Aruna Kori
207 Sikandra Seema Sachan
208 Bhognipur Yogendra Pal Singh
209 Bilhaur (SC) Shiv Kumar Beria
210 Bithoor Munendra Shukla
211 Kalyanpur Satish Kumar Nigam
212 Govindnagar Yogesh Kushwaha
213 Sishamau Irfan Solanki
214 Arya Nagar Amitabh Bajpai
215 Kidwai Nagar Alok Prakash Mishra
216 Kanpur Cantt. Mohammad Hasan Rumi
217 Maharajpur Aruna Tomar
224 Mauranipur (SC) Rashmi Arya
225 Garautha Deep Narain Singh
226 Lalitpur Jyoti Singh Lodhi
228 Hamirpur Dr Manoj Kumar Prajapati
230 Mahoba Siddh Gopal Sahu
231 Charkhari Urmila Rajput
233 Baberu Vishambhar Singh Yadav
236 Chitrakoot Veer Singh
238 Jahanabad Madan Gopal Verma
240 Fatehpur Chandra Prakash Lodhi
241 Ayah Shah Ayodhya Pal
248 Pratapgarh Nagendra Singh Yadav
249 Patti Ramsingh Patel
250 Raniganj Shivkant Ojha
251 Sirathu Vachaspati Pasi
252 Manjhanpur (SC) Hemant Kumar Tunnu
253 Chail Chandrabali Singh Patel
254 Phaphamau Ansar Ahmad
259 Meja Ramshevak Patel
260 Karachhana Ujjwal Raman Singh
261 Allahabad West Km. Richa Singh
263 Allahabad South Haji Parvez
266 Kursi Fareed Mehfooz Kidwai
267 Ram Nagar Arvind Singh Gop
268 Barabanki Dharmaraj Singh Alias Suresh Yadav
269 Zaidpur (SC) Ramgopal Yadav
270 Dariyabad Rajeev Kumar Singh
272 Haidargarh Ram Magan Rawat
295 Mehnaun Rahul Shukla
297 Katra Bazar Baijnath Dubey
298 Colonelganj Yogesh Pratap Singh
299 Tarabganj Vinod Singh Alies Pandit Singh
302 Shohratgarh Ugrasena Singh
303 Kapilvastu (SC) Vijay Kumar Paswan
304 Bansi Lalji Yadav
305 Itwa Mata Prasad Pandey
307 Harraiya Raj Kishore Singh
309 Rudhauli Ram Lalit Choudhari
311 Mahadewa (SC) Ram Karan Arya
312 Menhdawal Laxmikant Alies Pappu Nishad
314 Dhanghata (SC) Algu Chouhan
315 Pharenda Vinodmandi Tripathi
316 Nautanwa Kaushalendra Singh Munna
317 Siswa Shivendra Singh
321 Pipraich Amrendra Nishad
323 Gorakhpur Rural Vijay Bahadur Yadav
326 Chauri Chaura Munrojan Yadav
327 Bansgaon (SC) Sharda Devi
332 Fazilnagar Vishwanath Singh
333 Kushinagar Brahmashankar Tripathi
334 Hata RadheyShyam
335 Ramkola(SC) Purnmaasi Dehati
337 Deoria J P Jaiswal
338 Pathardeva Shakir Ali
339 Rampur Karkhana Gazala Lari
340 Bhatpar Rani Ashutosh Upadhyay
341 Salempur(SC) Manbodh prasad
343 Atrauliya Sangram Singh
344 Gopalpur Nafiz Ahmad
345 Sagri Abhay Narain Singh
346 Mubarakpur Akhilesh Yadav
347 Azamgarh Durga Prasad Yadav
348 Nizamabad Alambadi
349 Phoolpur Pawai Shyam Bahadur Singh
350 Didarganj Adil Shekh
351 Lalganj (SC) Bechai Saroj
352 Mehnagar (SC) KalpnathSaroj
354 Ghosi Sudhakar Singh
355 Muhammadabad - Gohna Baijnath Paswan
356 Mau Altaf Ansari
358 Rasara Sanatan Pandey
359 Sikanderpur Ziyauddin Rizvi
360 Phephana Sangram Singh Yadav
362 Bansdih Ram Govind Chaudhury
363 Bairia Jaiprakash Yadav Anchal
364 Badlapur Omprakash Alias Baba Dubey
365 Shahganj Shailendra Yadav Alies Lalai
367 Malhani Parasnath Yadav
369 Machhlishahr (SC) Jagdeesh Sonkar
370 Mariyahu Sharddha Yadav
371 Zafrabad Sachindranath Tripathi
372 Kerakat (SC) Gulabchand Saroj
374 Saidpur (SC) Subhash Pasi
375 Ghazipur Rajesh Kushwaha
376 Jangipur Virendra Yadav
377 Zahoorabad Mahendra Chouhan
379 Zamania Om Prakash Singh
380 Mughalsarai Babu Lal Yadav
381 Sakaldiha Prabhu Narayan Singh
382 Saiyadraja Manoj Kumar Singh
383 Chakia (SC) Poonam Sonkar
385 Ajagara (SC) Lalji Sonkar
387 Rohaniya Mahendra Singh Patel
391 Sevapuri Surendra Singh Patel
392 Bhadohi Zaheed Beg
393 Gyanpur Ramrati Bind
394 Aurai (SC) Madhubala Pasi
395 Chhanbey (SC) Bhailal Kol
396 Mirzapur Kailash Chaurasia
397 Majhawan Rohit Shukla
398 Chunar Jagdamba Singh
400 Ghorawal Ramesh Dubey
401 Robertsganj Avinash Kushwaha
402 Obra (ST) Ravi Gond

23 January: UP SP Third Fourth Candidate List

Aparna Yadav, wife of Mulayam Singh Yadav's second son Prateek, from Lucknow Cantt seat as it released its fourth list, comprising 31 candidates, for the Uttar Pradesh Assembly polls. She will contest against Rita Bahuguna from BJP.

  1. Akhilesh Yadav - Mubarakpur constituency
  2. Aparna YadavLucknow Cantt
  3. Durga Yadav -  Azamgarh constituency,
  4. Amrendra Nishad - Pipraich,
  5. Vijay Yadav - Gorakhpur rural,
  6. Rajesh Kushwaha - Gazipur,  
  7. Sachindra Nath Tripathi - Zafrabad,
  8. Adil Sheikh - Didarganj,
  9. Surbhi - Kayamganj and
  10. Ravidas Mehrotra - Central Lucknow

 


 

 

UP SP Second Candidate List of 77 List in Hindi

sp 77 candidates list up elections1

sp 77 candidates list up elections2

sp 77 candidates list up elections3

SP will have 298 candidates and Congress will have 105 in UP election 2017.


20 January: UP SP Candidate List of 191 List Here

UP SP Candidate List Page 1

SP1

UP SP Candidate List Page 2

sp2

UP SP Candidate List Page 3

SP3

UP SP Candidate List Page 4

SP4

UP SP Candidate List Page 5

SP5

UP SP Candidate List Page 6

SP6

UP SP Candidate List Page 7

SP7

UP SP Candidate List Page 8

SP8

 


 Previous SP candidate Lists Declared by Akhilesh and Mulayam

The Previous list which were declared earlier and are below mentioned have no meaning now with new list coming up after all family saga ended.

29th Dec: Akhilesh Releases parallel list of 235 candidates with 171 sitting MLAs many of whom were ignored by Mulayam singh List. And has refrained from listing candidates for Congress seats.

28thDec: Mulayam Singh Yadav on Wednesday announced a list of 325 candidates for the upcoming assembly elections in Uttar Pradesh and said remaining 78 candidates will be announced soon as the discussion about the names is still going on.

Click HereUttar Pradesh Samajwadi Party (SP) Candidate List 2017 by Akhilesh Yadav

Image result for NEW GIFUP SP Candidate List 2017 by Akhilesh Yadav

Image result for NEW GIFUP SP Fourth candidate List 2017 - declared by Mulayam Singh Yadav

Image result for NEW GIFUP SP Third candidate List 2017 - declared on 14 Dec 2016

UP SP Second candidate List 2017 - declared on 3rd Oct 2016

25thDec:Akhilesh ignored uncle Shivpal Yadav's list and prepared his own list of 403 candidatesfor UP polls and gave a list of candidates to his father and party supreme Mulayam Singh Yadav. Shivpal cried foul and said name of 175 candidates were already finalised and Mulayam didn't accept Akhilesh's list.

 Click on individual constituencies to know to get compiled Past election Results ,swing Margin, Candidates Details, MLA details , Polling Station, Voter List of each assembly. 

Assembly Name
Behat Amanpur Bharthana (SC) Gaura
Nakur Patiyali Bidhuna Shohratgarh
Saharanpur Nagar Aliganj Dibiyapur Kapilvastu (SC)
Saharanpur Etah Auraiya Bansi
Deoband Marhara Rasulabad (SC) Itwa
Rampur Maniharan Jalesar (SC) Akbarpur Doomariyaganj
Gangoh Mainpuri Sikandra Harraiya
Kairana Bhongaon Bhognipur Kaptanganj
Thana Bhawan Kishani (SC) Bilhaur (SC) Rudhauli
Shamli Karhal Bithoor (SC) Basti Sadar
Budhana Gunnaur Kalyanpur Mahadewa
Charthawal Bisauli (SC) Govindnagar Menhdawal
Purqazi (SC) Sahaswan Sishamau Khalilabad
Muzaffar Nagar Bilsi Arya Nagar Dhanghata (SC)
Khatauli Badaun KIDWAI NAGAR Pharenda
Meerapur Shekhupur Kanpur Cantt. Nautanwa
Najibabad Dataganj Maharajpur Siswa
Nagina (SC) Baheri Ghatampur (SC) Maharajganj (SC)
Barhapur Meerganj Madhaugarh Paniyara
Dhampur Bhojipura Kalpi Caimpiyarganj
Nehtaur (SC) Nawabganj Orai (SC) Pipraich
Bijnor Faridpur (SC) Babina Gorakhpur Urban
Chandpur Bithari Chainpur Jhansi Nagar Gorakhpur Rural
Noorpur Bareilly Mauranipur (SC) Sahajanwa
Kanth Bareilly Cantt. Garautha Khajani (SC)
Thakurdwara Aonla Lalitpur Chauri
Moradabad Rural Pilibhit Mehroni (SC) Bansgaon (SC)
Moradabad Nagar Barkhera Hamirpur Chillupar
Kundarki Puranpur (SC) Rath (SC) Khadda
Bilari Bisalpur Mahoba Padrauna
Chandausi (SC) Katra Charkhari Tamkuhi Raj
Asmoli Jalalabad Tindwari Fazilnagar
Sambhal Tilhar Baberu Kushinagar
Suar Powayan (SC) Naraini (SC) Hata
Chamraua Shahjahanpur Banda Ramkola (SC)
Bilaspur Dadraul Chitrakoot Rudrapur (SC)
Rampur PALIA Manikpur Deoria
Milak (SC) NIGHASAN Jahanabad Pathardeva
Dhanaura (SC) GOLA GOKRANNA Bindki Rampur Karkhana
Naugawan Sadat SRI NAGAR (SC) Fatehpur Bhatpar Rani
Amroha DHAURAHRA Ayah Shah Salempur (SC)
Hasanpur LAKHIMPUR Husainganj Barhaj
Siwalkhas KASTA (SC) Khaga Atrauliya
Sardhana MOHAMMDI Rampur Khas Gopalpur
Hastinapur (SC) Maholi Babaganj (SC) Sagri (SC)
Kithore Sitapur Kunda Mubarakpur
Meerut Cantt. Hargaon (SC) Vishwanathganj Azamgarh
Meerut Laharpur Pratapgarh Nizamabad
Meerut South Biswan Patti Phoolpur Pawai
Chhaprauli Sevata Raniganj Didarganj
Baraut Mahmoodabad Sirathu Lalganj (SC)
Baghpat Sidhauli (SC) Manjhanpur (SC) Mehnagar (SC)
Loni Misrikh (SC) Chail Madhuban
Muradnagar Sawaijpur Phaphamau Ghosi
Sahibabad Shahabad Soraon (SC) Muhammadabad
Ghaziabad Hardoi Phulpur Mau
Modi Nagar Gopamau (SC) Pratappur Belthara Road (SC)
Dholana Sandi (SC) Handia Rasara
Hapur (SC) Bilgram Meja Sikanderpur
Garhmukteshwar Balamau (SC) Karachhana Phephana
Noida Sandila Allahabad West Ballia Nagar
Dadri Bangermau Allahabad North Bansdih
Jewar Safipur (SC) Allahabad South Bairia
Sikandrabad Mohan Bara (SC) Badlapur
Bulandshahr Unnao (SC) Koraon (SC) Shahganj
Syana Bhagwantnagar Kursi Jaunpur
Anupshahr Purwa Ram Nagar Malhani
Debai Malihabad (SC) Barabanki Mungra Badshahpu
Shikarpur Bakshi Kaa Talab Zaidpur (SC) Machhlishahr S.C.
Khurja (SC) Sarojini Nagar Dariyabad Mariyahu
Khair (SC) Lucknow West Rudauli Zafrabad
Barauli Lucknow North Haidergarh (SC) Kerakat S.C. (SC)
Atrauli Lucknow East Milkipur (SC) Jakhanian (SC)
Chharra Lucknow Central Bikapur Saidpur (SC)
Koil Lucknow Cantt. Ayodhya Ghazipur
Aligarh Mohanlalganj (SC) Goshainganj Jangipur
Iglas (SC) Bachhrawan (SC) Katehari Zahoorabad
Hathras (SC) Tiloi Tanda Mohammadabad
Sadabad Harchandpur Alapur (SC) Zamania
Sikandra Rao Rae Bareli Jalalpur Mughalsarai
Chhata Salon (SC) Akbarpur Sakaldiha
Mant Sareni Balha (SC) Saiyadraja
Goverdhan Unchahar Nanpara Chakia (SC)
Mathura Jagdishpur (SC) Matera Pindra
Baldev (SC) Gauriganj Mahasi Ajagara (SC)
Etmadpur Amethi Bahraich Shivpur
Agra Cantt. (SC) Isauli Payagpur Rohaniya
Agra South Sultanpur Kaiserganj Varanasi North
Agra North Sadar Bhinga Varanasi South
Agra Rural (SC) Lambhua Shrawasti Varanasi Cantt.
Fatehpur Sikri Kadipur (SC) Tulsipur Sevapuri
Kheragarh Kaimganj Gainsari Bhadohi
Fatehabad Amritpur Utraula Gyanpur
Bah Farrukhabad Balrampur (SC) Aurai (SC)
Tundla (SC) Bhojpur Mehnaun Chhanbey (SC)
Jasrana Chhibramau Gonda Mirzapur
Firozabad Tirwa Katra Bazar Majhawan
Shikohabad Kannauj (SC) Colonelganj Chunar
Sirsaganj Jaswantnagar Tarabganj Marihan
Kasganj Etawah Mankapur (SC) Ghorawal
      Robertsganj
      Obra
      Duddhi (SC)

Find Your Assembly

Google Translate

CEO & Voter List