You are here: Home Kerala|
 

Kerala BJP candidate List, Kerala Assembly Election BJP Candidate List 2016, Kerala BJP Vidhan Sabha Contesting Candidate, Kerala Election candidate list, Complete BJP candidate List 2016, Kerala election ticket declared, Kerala election Complete Candidat

Kerala BJP candidate List, Kerala Assembly Election BJP Candidate List 2016, Kerala BJP Vidhan Sabha Contesting Candidate, Kerala Election candidate list, Complete BJP candidate List 2016, Kerala election ticket declared, Kerala election Complete Candidate List 2016, BJP releases candidate List for Kerala, Kerala assembly election candidate list 2016

Find list of BJP candidates who are contesting in Kerala Vidhan Sabha Election 2014 from the different assembly constituencies of Kerala.

 Also Read:

  1. Click here for Congress Candidate List
  2. Click here for BJP Candidate List
  3. Click here for CPI(M) Candidate List
  4. Click here for CPI Candidate List
  5. Click here for LDF Candidate List
  6. Click here for IUML Candidate List
  7. Click here for UDF Candidate List

 

 

Kerala BJP First, Second & third candidate list check below:-

AC

Name

Candidate Name

1

Manjeshwar

K Surendran

2

Kasaragod

Ravisha Tantri,

 

Kuntar

3

Udma

K. Shreekanth

4

kanhangad

#N/A

5

TRIKARIPUR

M. Bhaskaran

6

PAYYANNUR

Smt. Aniyamma Rajendran

7

KALLIASSERI

Arun K.P

8

TALIPARAMBA

P.Balakrishnan

9

IRIKKUR

Shri A.P. Gangadharan

10

Azhikode

Adv A.V.

Kesavan

11

KANNUR

K.Gireesh Babu

12

DHARMADAM

Mohanan

Manantheri

13

THALASSERY

V.K.Sajeevan

14

KUTHUPARAMBA

Sadanandan Master.

 

C

15

MATTANNUR

Biju Elakkuzhy

16

Peravoor

#N/A

17

MANANTHAVADY

K.Mohandas

18

SULTHANBATHERY       

#N/A

19

KALPETTA

K.Sadanandan

20

VADAKARA

M.Rajesh Kumar

21

KUTTIADI

Ramdas Manaleri

22

NADAPURAM

M.P.Rajan

23

QUILANDY

K.Rajineesh Babu

24

Perambra

#N/A

25

BALUSSERI

P.K. Supran

26

ELATHUR

V.V.Rajan

27

KOZHIKODE

#N/A

28

KOZHIKODE

K.P.Sreesan

29

BEYPORE

Adv Prakash Babu

30

KUNNAMANGALAM       

C.K.Padmanabhan

31

KODUVALLY

Ali Akbar

32

THIRUVAMBADY

#N/A

33

KONDOTTY

K.Ramachandran

34

ERANAD

K P Baburajan

Master

35

NILAMBUR

#N/A

106

KUTTANAD

#N/A

107

Haripad

D. Aswanidev

108

KAYAMKULAM

#N/A

109

MAVELIKARA

P.M.Velayudhan

110

CHENGANNUR

Adv.P.S.Sreedharan Pilla

111

THIRUVALLA

#N/A

112

RANNI

#N/A

113

ARANMULA

M.T.Ramesh

114

KONNI

D.Asoka Kumar

115

ADOOR

Adv P.Sudheer

116

KARUNAGAPPALLY

#N/A

119

KOTTARAKKARA

Smt.Rajeswariyamma.

 

K

36

Wandoor (SC)

Sunitha Mohandas

37

MANJERI

#N/A

38

PERINTHALMANNA    

Sunil M.K

39

Mankada

B.Ratheesh

40

MALAPPURAM

Badushah Thangal

41

VENGARA

P.T.Ali Haji

42

VALLIKKUNNU

Janachandran

 Master

43

TIRURANGADI

Geetha Madhavan P.V.

44

TANUR

#N/A

45

TIRUR

Devidasan N.K

46

Kottakkal

Unni Krishnan V

47

THAVANUR

#N/A

48

PONNANI

K.K.Surendran

49

THRITHALA

Smt. V.T.Rema

50

PATTAMBI

Manoj P

51

Shornur

#N/A

52

OTTAPALAM

P.Venugopal

53

KONGAD

Renu Suresh

54

MANNARKAD

#N/A

55

MALAMPUZHA

C.Krishnakumar

56

PALAKKAD

Shobha Surendran

57

TARUR

Divakaran.K.V

58

CHITTUR

Sasikumar M.

59

NENMARA

N.Shivarajan

60

ALATHUR

Sree Kumar M.P

61

CHELAKKARA

Shajumon

Vattekkad

62

KUNNAMKULAM

Aneesh Kumar.K.K

63

GURUVAYOOR

Smt. Niveditha Subrahmaniyam

64

MANALUR

A.N.Radhakrishnan

65

WADAKKANCHERY    

Ullas Babu.T.S

66

OLLUR

#N/A

67

THRISSUR

B.Gopalakrishnan

68

Nattika

#N/A

69

KAIPAMANGALAM

#N/A

70

IRINJALAKKUDA

C.D.Santhosh

120

PATHANAPURAM

D.Reghu

(Bheeman

Reghu)

121

PUNALUR

#N/A

122

CHADAYAMANGALAM       

K.Sivadasan

123

KUNDARA

M.S. Syam Kumar

124

KOLLAM

#N/A

125

ERAVIPURAM

#N/A

126

CHATHANNUR

P.B.Gopakumar

127

VARKALA

#N/A

128

ATTINGAL

Raji Prasad

118

Kunnathur

#N/A

117

CHAVARA

M. Sunil

130

NEDUMANGAD

V.V. Rajesh

71

PUTHUKKAD

A.Nagesh

72

CHALAKKUDY

#N/A

73

KODUNGALLUR

#N/A

74

PERUMBAVOOR

E.S. Biju

75

ANGAMALY

#N/A

76

Aluva

Latha

Gangadharan

77

KALAMASSERY

#N/A

78

PARAVUR

#N/A

79

VYPEN

#N/A

80

KOCHI

Praveen Damodara Prabhu

81

THRIPUNITHURA

#N/A

82

ERANAKULAM

N.K.Mohandas

83

THRIKKAKARA

#N/A

84

KUNNATHUNAD

#N/A

 

PIRAVOM

#N/A

86

MUVATTUPUZHA

P.J. Thomas

87

KOTHAMANGALAM    

#N/A

88

DEVIKULAM

N.Chandran

89

UDUMBANCHOLA

#N/A

90

THODUPUZHA

#N/A

91

IDUKKI

#N/A

92

PEERUMADE

K.Kumar

93

PALA

N. Hari

94

KADUTHURUTHY

#N/A

95

VAIKOM

#N/A

96

ETTUMANOOR

#N/A

97

KOTTAYAM

M.S.Karunakaran

98

PUTHUPPALLY

George Kurien

99

CHANGANASSERY    

Ettumanur

Radhakrishnan

100

KANJIRAPPALLY

Manoj V.N.

101

POONJAR

#N/A

102

Aroor

#N/A

103

CHERTHALA

#N/A

104

ALAPPUZHA

Ranjeet Sreenivas

105

AMBALAPUZHA

L.P.Jayachandran

131

Vamanapuram

#N/A

132

Kazhakoottam

V.Muraleedharan

133

Vattiyoorkavu

Kummanam Rajasekharan

134

Thiruvananthapuram

S. Sreesanth

135

Nemom

O.Rajagopal

136

Aruvikkara

Rajasenan A.

137

Parassala

Karamana Jayan

138

Kattakkada

P.K.Krishnadas

139

Kovalam

#N/A

140

Neyyattinkara

Punchakkari

129

CHIRAYINKEEZHU

Dr. P.P. Vava

 

ALL KERELA ASSEMBLY CONSTITUENCIES Past Election Result Analysis, Candidate List and Opinion Polls 

Assembly Name Assembly Name Assembly Name
Manjeshwar Wandoor (SC) PUTHUKKAD
Kasaragod MANJERI CHALAKKUDY
Udma PERINTHALMANNA     KODUNGALLUR
kanhangad Mankada PERUMBAVOOR
TRIKARIPUR MALAPPURAM ANGAMALY
PAYYANNUR VENGARA Aluva
KALLIASSERI VALLIKKUNNU KALAMASSERY
TALIPARAMBA TIRURANGADI PARAVUR
IRIKKUR TANUR VYPEN
Azhikode TIRUR KOCHI
KANNUR Kottakkal THRIPUNITHURA
DHARMADAM THAVANUR ERANAKULAM
THALASSERY PONNANI THRIKKAKARA
KUTHUPARAMBA THRITHALA KUNNATHUNAD
MATTANNUR PATTAMBI PIRAVOM
Peravoor Shornur MUVATTUPUZHA
MANANTHAVADY OTTAPALAM KOTHAMANGALAM    
SULTHANBATHERY        KONGAD DEVIKULAM
KALPETTA MANNARKAD UDUMBANCHOLA
VADAKARA MALAMPUZHA THODUPUZHA
KUTTIADI PALAKKAD IDUKKI
NADAPURAM TARUR PEERUMADE
QUILANDY CHITTUR PALA
Perambra NENMARA KADUTHURUTHY
BALUSSERI ALATHUR VAIKOM
ELATHUR CHELAKKARA ETTUMANOOR
KOZHIKODE KUNNAMKULAM KOTTAYAM
KOZHIKODE GURUVAYOOR PUTHUPPALLY
BEYPORE MANALUR CHANGANASSERY    
KUNNAMANGALAM        WADAKKANCHERY     KANJIRAPPALLY
KODUVALLY OLLUR POONJAR
THIRUVAMBADY THRISSUR Aroor
KONDOTTY Nattika CHERTHALA
ERANAD KAIPAMANGALAM ALAPPUZHA
NILAMBUR IRINJALAKKUDA AMBALAPUZHA
KUTTANAD PATHANAPURAM Vamanapuram
Haripad PUNALUR Kazhakoottam
KAYAMKULAM CHADAYAMANGALAM        Vattiyoorkavu
MAVELIKARA KUNDARA Thiruvananthapuram       
CHENGANNUR KOLLAM Nemom
THIRUVALLA ERAVIPURAM Aruvikkara
RANNI CHATHANNUR Parassala
ARANMULA VARKALA Kattakkada
KONNI ATTINGAL Kovalam
ADOOR Kunnathur Neyyattinkara
KARUNAGAPPALLY CHAVARA CHIRAYINKEEZHU
KOTTARAKKARA NEDUMANGAD

 

Shri A.P. Gangadharan

Find Your Assembly

Google Translate

CEO & Voter List