Election Results 2020 Lok Sabha Assembly Candidate India

    Leadtech Services
You are here: Home Candidate List |
 

Candidate list for Assembly, Municipal, Panchayat, By(Bye) election India 2016 2017, BJP INC AAP BSP SP CPI(M) NCP Candidate list

Kerala CPI(M) candidate List, Kerala Assembly Election CPI(M) Candidate List 2016, Kerala CPI(M) Vidhan Sabha Contesting Candidate, Kerala Election candidate list, Complete CPI(M) candidate List 2016, Kerala election ticket declared, Kerala election Compl

Kerala CPI(M) candidate List, Kerala Assembly Election CPI(M) Candidate List 2016, Kerala CPI(M) Vidhan Sabha Contesting Candidate, Kerala Election candidate list, Complete CPI(M) candidate List 2016, Kerala election ticket declared, Kerala election Complete Candidate List 2016, CPI(M) releases candidate List for Kerala, Kerala assembly election candidate list 2016

Find list of CPI(M) candidates who are contesting in kerala Vidhan Sabha Election 2016 from the different assembly constituencies of kerala .

LDF has declared names of candidates for 124 of the 140 seats for the May 16 Assembly polls in the state
CPI, the second largest partner, declared the names of candidates in 25 seats out of 27 the party is contesting. The front also announced candidates of its six front partners Congress-S (1), Kerala Congress (Scaria) 1, INL -1, Janathiya Pathiya Kerala Congress four, RSP (Leninist) 1 and Kerala Congress-B (1).

Kerala CPI(M) candidate List

 
 
 
Candidate Name Const. Name
V Sivankutty Nemom
B Sathyan Attingal
TN Seema vattiyoorkavu
IB Sathish Kattakada
DK Murali Vamanapuram
Kadakampally Surendran Kazhakootam
CK Hareendran Parassala
V Joyee Varkala
AA Rasheed Aruvikkara
K.A. Ansalan Neyyattinkara
J. Mercy Kutty Amma Kundara
Ayisha Potty Kottarakkara
Mukesh Kollam
M Naushad Iravipuram
Raju Abraham Ranni
R Sanalkumar Konni
Veena George Aranmula
TM Thomas Isaac Alappuzha
G Sudhakaran Ambalapuzha
AM Arif Aroor
U Prathiba Har Kayamkulam
KK Ramachandran Nair Chengannur
R Rajesh Mavellikkara
K Suresh Kurup Ettumanoor
Reji Zacharia Kottayam
Jaick C Thomas Puthuppally
MM Mani Udumbanchola
S Rajendran Devikulam
S Sharma Vypin
Saju Paul Perumbavoor
Shiji Shivaji Kunnathunadu
M J Jacob Piravam
AM Yusuf Kalamassery
Sebastain Paul Tirkakkara
V Saleem Aluva
K J Maxi Kochi
M Anilkumar Ernakulam
M Swaraj Tripunithura
C Raveendranath Puthukaad
BD Devassy Chalakudy
KV Abdul Khader Guruvayur
PK Sashi Shoranur
AC Moideen Kunnamkulam
Mary Thomas Wadakkanchery
UR Pradeep Chelakkara
KU Arunan Irinjalakuda
Murali Perunelli Manaloor
NN Krishnadas Palakkad
K Babu Nenmara
K D Prasenan Alathur
P Unni Ottapalam
Subaida Ishaq Thrithala
VS Achuthanandan Malampuzha
KV Vijayadas Kongad
AK Balan Tharoor
A PradeepKUmar Kozhikode North
KK Lathika Kuttiadi
Purushan Kadalundi Balussery
K Dasan Koyilandy
TP Ramakrishnan Perambra
VKC Mammed Koya Bepore
George M Thomas Thiruvambadi
EP Jayarajan Mattannur
T.V.Rajesh Kalliasseri
James Mathew Thaliparambu
Pinarayi Vijayan Dharmadam
Benoy Kurien Peravoor  
MV Nikesh Kumar Azheekode
AN Shamseer Thalassery
KK Shailaja Koothuparambu
C Krishnan Payyannur
K Kunjiraman Uduma
M Rajagopal Trikaripur
CH Kunjambu Manjeswaram
P Sreeramakrishnan Ponnani
PP Basheer Vengara
TK Rasheed Ali Mankada
K Nishanth Wandoor
V Sashikumar Perinthalamanna
KP Sumathi Malappuram
Gafoor P Lilly Tirur
PV Anwar Nilambur
KP Veerankutty Kondotty
KT Jaleel Thavanoor
V Abdurahiman Thanoor
Karat Razaaq Koduvally
PTA Raheem Kunnamangalam
CK Saseendran Kalpetta
OR Kelu Mananthavady
Rugmini Subramaniam Bathery

Also Read:

 Click here for Congress Candidate List

Click here for BJP Candidate List

Click here for CPM Candidate List

Click here for CPI Candidate List

ALL KERELA ASSEMBLY CONSTITUENCIES Past Election Result Analysis, Candidate List and Opinion Polls 

Assembly Name Assembly Name Assembly Name
Manjeshwar Wandoor (SC) PUTHUKKAD
Kasaragod MANJERI CHALAKKUDY
Udma PERINTHALMANNA     KODUNGALLUR
kanhangad Mankada PERUMBAVOOR
TRIKARIPUR MALAPPURAM ANGAMALY
PAYYANNUR VENGARA Aluva
KALLIASSERI VALLIKKUNNU KALAMASSERY
TALIPARAMBA TIRURANGADI PARAVUR
IRIKKUR TANUR VYPEN
Azhikode TIRUR KOCHI
KANNUR Kottakkal THRIPUNITHURA
DHARMADAM THAVANUR ERANAKULAM
THALASSERY PONNANI THRIKKAKARA
KUTHUPARAMBA THRITHALA KUNNATHUNAD
MATTANNUR PATTAMBI PIRAVOM
Peravoor Shornur MUVATTUPUZHA
MANANTHAVADY OTTAPALAM KOTHAMANGALAM    
SULTHANBATHERY        KONGAD DEVIKULAM
KALPETTA MANNARKAD UDUMBANCHOLA
VADAKARA MALAMPUZHA THODUPUZHA
KUTTIADI PALAKKAD IDUKKI
NADAPURAM TARUR PEERUMADE
QUILANDY CHITTUR PALA
Perambra NENMARA KADUTHURUTHY
BALUSSERI ALATHUR VAIKOM
ELATHUR CHELAKKARA ETTUMANOOR
KOZHIKODE KUNNAMKULAM KOTTAYAM
KOZHIKODE GURUVAYOOR PUTHUPPALLY
BEYPORE MANALUR CHANGANASSERY    
KUNNAMANGALAM        WADAKKANCHERY     KANJIRAPPALLY
KODUVALLY OLLUR POONJAR
THIRUVAMBADY THRISSUR Aroor
KONDOTTY Nattika CHERTHALA
ERANAD KAIPAMANGALAM ALAPPUZHA
NILAMBUR IRINJALAKKUDA AMBALAPUZHA
KUTTANAD PATHANAPURAM Vamanapuram
Haripad PUNALUR Kazhakoottam
KAYAMKULAM CHADAYAMANGALAM        Vattiyoorkavu
MAVELIKARA KUNDARA Thiruvananthapuram       
CHENGANNUR KOLLAM Nemom
THIRUVALLA ERAVIPURAM Aruvikkara
RANNI CHATHANNUR Parassala
ARANMULA VARKALA Kattakkada
KONNI ATTINGAL Kovalam
ADOOR Kunnathur Neyyattinkara
KARUNAGAPPALLY CHAVARA CHIRAYINKEEZHU
KOTTARAKKARA NEDUMANGAD

Find Your Assembly

Google Translate

CEO & Voter List