Election Results 2020 Lok Sabha Assembly Candidate India

    Leadtech Services
You are here: Home Candidate List |
 

Candidate list for Assembly, Municipal, Panchayat, By(Bye) election India 2016 2017, BJP INC AAP BSP SP CPI(M) NCP Candidate list

J&K BJP Candidate List 2014, Jammu Kashmir Assembly election Contesting Candidate, BJP candidate List 2014, Jammu Kashmir election ticket declared, J&K Vidhan Sabha election Candidate, BJP releases candidate List for Jammu Kashmir

Jammu & Kashmir BJP Candidate list for upcoming assembly election 2014


lotus

Find list of BJP candidates who are contesting in J&K Assembly Election 2014  from the different assembly constituencies of Jammu & Kashmir.

 

 

Alos Read:

Click here for 1st List of candidates

Sl.

AC No.

AC Name

Name of Candidate

1

1

Karnah

Shri Eshfaq-ur Rehman Poswal

2

7

Rafiabad

Shri Desh Kumar Nehru

3

16

Kangan

Shri Nazir Ahmad Raina

4

18

Hazratbal

Shri Hakim Masood

5

21

Khanyar

Shri Ashok Bhat

6

22

Habbakadal

Shri Moti Kaul

7

23

Amirakadal

Smt Hina Bhat

8

37

Noorabad

Shri Mustaq Noorabadi

9

39

Homeshalibugh

Shri Ghulam Nabi Dar

10

41

Devsar

Shri Fayaz Ahmad Bhat

11

46

Pahalgam

Shri Sofi Yousuf

12

47

Nobra

Shri Tenjing Galik

13

48

Leh

Shri Chering Dorge

14

51

Kishtwar

Shri Sunil Sharma

15

52

Inderwal

Shri Tariq Keen

16

53

Doda

Shri Shakti Parihar

17

54

Bhaderwah

Shri Dileep Parihar

18

55

Ramban (SC)

Shri Neelam Langeh

19

56

Banihal

Shri Shaukat Deng

20

57

Gulabgarh

Shri Pradeep Singh

21

58

Reasi

ShriAjay Nanda

22

59

Gool Arnas

Shri Kuldeep Dubey

23

60

Udhampur

Shri Pawan Khajuria

24

61

Chanani (SC)

Shri Dinanath Bhagat

25

62

Ramnagar

Shri RS Pathania

26

63

Bani

Shri Jeevan

27

64

Basohli

Shri Lal Singh

28

65

Kathua

Shri Rajiv Jasrotia

29

67

Hiranagar (SC)

Shri Kuldeep Kumar

30

69

Vijaypur

Shri Chandra Prakash

31

72

Jammu East

Shri Rajesh Gupta

32

73

Jammu West

Shri Sat Sharma

33

74

Bishnah

Shri Ashwani

34

75

R.S. Pura (SC)

Dr. Gagan Bhagat

35

76

Suchetgarh

Shri Shyam Chowdary

36

77

Marh

Shri Sukhnandan Chowdary

37

78

Raipur Domana (SC)

Shri Bali Bhagat

38

79

Akhnoor

Shri Rajiv Sharma

39

80

Chhamb (SC)

Dr. Krishan Lal

40

81

Nowshera

Shri Ravinder Raina

41

83

Rajauri

Shri Talib Hussain

42

84

Kalakote

Shri Abdul Ghani Kohli

43

85

Surankote

Shri Taj Md Khan

44

86

Mendhar

Shri Julfikar Ali Pathan

45

87

Poonch Haveli

Shri Pradeep Sharma

46

10

Bandipora

Shri Abdul Rehman Tekri

47

17

Ganderbal

Shri Sheik Rashid

48

49

Kargil

Shri Abdul Aziz

49

50

Zanskar

Shri Sianzin Lakpa

50

2

Kupwara

Shri Abdul Rehman Lone

51

3

Lolab

Shri Abdul Rashid Zargar

52

5

Langate

Shri M.M. War

53

38

Kulgam

Shri Ghulam Hassan Zargar

54

66

Billawar

Dr. Nirmal Singh

55

6

Uri

Shri Mir Mushtaq Navshari

56

24

Sonawar

Shri Draksha Andrabi

57

25

Batamaloo

Shri Jubair Nazir

58

27

Badgam

Shri Fayaz Rahat

59

28

Beerwah

Shri Abdul Rasheed Bandey

60

30

Chrari Sharief

Shri Abdul Rahman Chopon

61

31

Tral

Shri Sardar Avtar Singh

62

32

Pampore

Shri Abdul Mohd. Wagey

63

36

Shopian

Shri Javed Ahmad Qadri

64

42

Doru

Shri Sohil Malik

65

43

Kokernag

Shri Khursheed Ahmed Malik

66

44

Shangus

Shri Khalid Ahmed Dar

67

45

Bijbehara

Shri P.N. Pandita

68

68

Samba (SC)

Dr. Devinder Manyal

69

71

Gandhinagar

Shri Kavinder Gupta

70

82

Darhal

Shri Puran Singh

5th list of canddates:

Sl.

AC No.

AC Name

Name of Candidate

1.           

33

Pulwama

Shri Riyaz Ahmed Mir

2.           

70

Nagrota

Shri Nand Kishore Sharma

6th list of canddates:

Sl.

AC No.

AC Name

Name of Candidate

1.             

19

Zadibal

Ms. Neelam Gash

2.             

40

Anantnag

Shri Rafiq Wani

3.             

42

Doru

Shri Gol Ahmed Mir


Other IMP. links

Bihar Elections 2020

Who will win in Bihar elections 2020?
  • Votes: (0%)
  • Votes: (0%)
Total Votes:
First Vote:
Last Vote:

Find Your Assembly

Google Translate

CEO & Voter List