Election Results 2020 Lok Sabha Assembly Candidate India

    Leadtech Services
You are here: Home Candidate List |
 

Candidate list for Assembly, Municipal, Panchayat, By(Bye) election India 2016 2017, BJP INC AAP BSP SP CPI(M) NCP Candidate list

Jammu Kashmir PDP Candidate List 2014, Jammu Kashmir Assembly election Contesting Candidate, PDP candidate List 2014, Jammu Kashmir election ticket declared, Jammu Kashmir Vidhan Sabha election Candidate, PDP releases candidate List for Jammu Kashmir

Jammu & Kashmir PDP Candidate list for upcoming assembly election 2014


pdpFind list of all candidates who are contesting in Jammu & Kashmir Assembly Election 2014  from the different assembly constituencies of Jammu Kashmir.

 

 

Alos Read:

AC No.

AC Name

Candidate name

1

Karnah

Raja Manzoor

2

Kupwara

Fayaz Ahmad Mir

3

Lolab

Abdul Haq Khan

4

Handwara

G M Sofi

5

Langate

Ghulam Nabi Panditpuri

6

Uri

Raja Aijaz Ali Khan

7

Rafiabad

Mohammad Dilawar Mir

8

Sopore

Nazir Ahmad Naikoo

9

Gurez

Mohammad Ismail Lone

10

Bandipora

Nizamudin Bhat

11

Sonawari

Mohammad Yasir Reshi

12

Sangrama

Syed Basharat Bukhari

14

Gulmarg

Mohammad Abass Wani

15

Pattan

Molvi Imran Raza Ansari

16

Kangan

Bashir Ahmad Mir

17

Ganderbal

Qazi Mohammad Afzal

18

Hazratbal

Asiea Naqash

19

Zadibal

Molvi Aabid Hussain Ansari

21

Khanyar

Mohammad Khurshid Alam

23

Amirakadal

S. M Altaf Bukhari

24

Sonawar

Mohammad Ashraf Mir

26

Chadoora

Javid Mustafa Mir

27

Badgam

Muntazir Mohiudin

28

Beerwah

Dr Shafi Ahmad Wani

29

Khansahib

Saifudin Bhat

30

Charari Sharief

Gh Nabi Lone Hanjura

31

Tral

Mushtaq Ahmad Shah

32

Pampore

Zahoor Ahmad Mir

33

Pulwama

Mohammad Khalil Bandh

34

Rajpora

Haseeb A Drabu

35

Wachi

Advocate Aijaz Ahmad Mir

36

Shopian

Adv Mohd Yousuf Bhat

37

Noorabad

Abdul Majeed Padder

38

Kulgam

Nazir Ahmad Laway

39

Homeshalibugh

Sofi Abdul Gaffar

40

Anantnag

Mufti Mohammad Sayeed

41

Devsar

Mohammad Sartaj Madni

42

Dooru

Syed Farooq Andrabi

43

Kokernag

Ab Rahim Rather

44

Shangus

Peer Mansoor Hussain

45

Bijbehara

Ab Rehman Veeri

46

Pahalgam

Rafi Ahmad Mir

47

Nobra

Tashi Gyalson

49

Kargil

Haji Inayat Ali

51

Kishtwar

Firdous Tak

52

Inderwal

Dr Abdul Majeed

53

Doda

Shahab-UL-Haque

54

Bhaderwah

Mehboob Iqbal

55

Ramban

Swami Raj Bhagat

56

Banihal

Bashir Ahmad Rouniyal

59

Gool Arnas

Imtiyaz Hussain Shan

60

Udhampur

Sukh Dev

61

Chanani

Hans Raj

68

Samba

Sanny Sangral

69

Vijaypur

Dr Harmesh Salathia

70

Nagrota

Hussain Ali Wafa

71

Gandhinagar

S. Amreek Singh Reen

72

Jammu East

Bharat Mahajan

73

Jammu West

Daman Bhasin

74

Bishnah

Faqir Chand Baghat

75

R.S. Pura

Bansilal Dogra

76

Suchetgarh

S.Trilok Singh Bajwa

77

Marh

Suram Singh

82

Darhal

Choudhary Zulfikar Ali

83

Rajouri

Choudhary Qamer

84

Kalakote

Syed Assad Hussain Shah Bari

85

Surankote

Iqbal Hussain Kazmi

86

Mendhar

Adv Maroof Khan

87

Poonch Haveli

Shah Mohd Tantrey

Other IMP. links

Bihar Elections 2020

Who will win in Bihar elections 2020?
  • Votes: (0%)
  • Votes: (0%)
Total Votes:
First Vote:
Last Vote:

Find Your Assembly

Google Translate

CEO & Voter List