Election Results 2022 Lok Sabha Assembly Candidate India

    Leadtech Services
You are here: Home Gujarat|
 

Gujarat INC CONGRESS First 1st Candidate List 2017 Assembly Elections, Gujarat Assembly Election INC CONGRESS First 1stCandidate List 2017, Gujarat INC CONGRESS Vidhan Sabha Contesting First 1stCandidate, Gujarat Election First 1stCandidate list, Complete

Gujarat Congress First 1st Candidate List, Gujarat Assembly Election Congress INC First 1st Candidate List 2017, Gujarat Congress Vidhan Sabha Contesting First 1st Candidate , Gujarat Election First 1st Candidate list, Complete Congress INC First 1st Candidate List 2017, Gujarat election ticket declared, Gujarat election Complete First 1st Candidate List 2017, Congress releases First 1st Candidate List for Gujarat, Gujarat assembly election First 1st Candidate list 2017gujarat img

Find list of Congress/INC First 1st Candidate s who are contesting in Gujarat Vidhan Sabha Election 2017 from the different assembly constituencies of Gujarat.

The Election Commission of India on Thursday said that elections will be held on November and December. The counting will be done on December 18 for 182 Member Assembly.


 

Find list of INC Congress First 1st Candidate s who are contesting in Gujarat Vidhan Sabha Election 2017 from the different assembly constituencies of Gujarat.

Gujarat Congress First First 1st Candidate List 2017

Sl. No. No & Name of Constituency Selected Candidates
1 2 Mandvi Shaktisinh Gohil
2 4 Anjar V.K. Humbal
3 5 Gandhidham – SC Kishorbhai G. Pingol
4 60 Dasada – SC Naushadji B Solanki
5 61 Limbdi Somabhai G. Patel
6 62 Wadhwan Mohanbhai D. Patel
7 63 Chotila Rutvikkumar L Makwana
8 64 Dhrangadhra Purushottambhai Sabariya
9 65 Morbi Brijesh A. Merja
10 66 Tankara Lalit K. Kagathara
11 67 Wankaner Mohammad Javed Pirzada
12 69 Rajkot West Indranil Rajyaguru
13 71 Rajkot Rural  – SC Vashram A. Sangathia
14 72 Jasdan Kunvarji M. Bavaliya
15 73 Gondal Arjun Khataria
16 74 Jetpur Ravi Ambaliya
17 75 Dhoraji Lalit Vasoya
18 76 Kalavad – SC Pravinbhai N. Muchhadiya
19 77 Jamnagar Rural Vallabh Dharadiya
20 80 Jamjodhpur Chiragbhai R. Kalariya
21 83 Porbandar Arjunbhai Modhvadiya
22 84 Kutiyana Vejabhai L Modedara
23 85 Manavadar Jawahar Chavda
24 86 Junagadh Amit Thummar
25 87 Visavadar Harshadbhai Ribadiya
26 88 Keshod Jayeshkumar V. Ladani
27 89 Mangrol Babubhai K. Vaja
28 90 Somnath Vimalbhai K. Chudasma
29 91 Talala Bhagwanbhai D. Barad
30 92 Kodinar – SC Mohanbhai M. Vala
31 93 Una Punjabhai Vansh
32 94 Dhari J.V. Kakadiya
33 95 Amreli Pareshbhai Dhanani
34 96 Lathi Virjibhai Thummar
35 97 Savarkundla Pratap Dhuddhat
36 98 Rajula Amrish J. Der
37 99 Mahuva Vijaybhai Baraiya
38 100 Talaja Kanubhai M. Baraiya
39 101 Gariadhar P.M. Kheni
40 102 Palitana Pravinbhai J. Rathod
41 103 Bhavnagar Rural Kantibhai Chauhan
42 104 Bhavnagar East Ms. Nitaben B. Rathod
43 105 Bhavnagar West Dilipsinh A. Gohil
44 106 Gadhada – SC Praveen Maru
45 107 Botad Manhar Patel
46 148 Nandod – ST Premsinh D. Vasava
47 150 Jambusar Sanjaybhai J. Solanki
48 151 Vagra Suleman Patel
49 153 Bharuch Kiran Thakor
50 154 Ankleshwar Anil Bhagat
51 155 Olpad Yogendrasinh C. Bakrola
52 157 Mandvi – ST Anandbhai Chaudhari
53 158 Kamrej Nilesh Kumbani
54 159 Surat East Nitin Bharucha
55 160 Surat North Dinesh M. Kacchadiya
56 161 Varachha Road Prafulbhai C. Togadiya
57 162 Karanj Bhavesh G. Bhumbhliya
58 163 Limbayat Ravindra Patil
59 164 Udhna Satish Patel
60 165 Majura Ashokbhai M. Kothari
61 166 Katargam Jignesh Mewasa
62 167 Surat West Iqbalbhai D. Patel
63 168 Choryasi Yogeshbhai B. Patel
64 169 Bardoli – SC Tarunkumar J. Vaghela
65 170 Mahuva – ST Dr. Tusharbhai Chaudhary
66 171 Vyara – ST Punabhai D. Gamit
67 172 Nizar – ST Sunil Gamit
68 173 Dangs – ST Mangalbhai G. Gavit
69 174 Jalalpore Parimal N. Patel
70 175 Navsari Smt. Bhavnaben Patel
71 176 Gandevi – ST Sureshbhai Halpati
72 177 Bansda – ST Anantkumar H. Patel
73 178 Dharampur – ST Ishwarbhai D. Patel
74 179 Valsad Narendra J. Tandel
75 180 Pardi Bharatbhai M. Patel
76 181 Kaprada – ST Jitubhai H. Chaudhary
77 182 Umbargaon – ST Ashokbhai M. Patel

Congress INC Would be declaring its first First 1st Candidate list soon since Elections are to be declared soon as and counting is on 18th December, so less than one month is left for Gujarat elections 2017 now.


Gujarat Congress INC First 1st Candidate List 2017

Congress has announced a list of 57 MLAs nominated for upcoming Gujarat Assembly Elections 2017.But This list has not been confirmed yet. 

Leadtech Services Banner 300 x 250

 

S.No. First 1st Candidate Name Assembly
1  Paresh Dhanani Amreli
2  Patel Raghavji Hansrajbhai Jamnagar Rural
3  Patel Niranjanbhai Petlad
4  Patel Hirabhai Haribhai Lunawada
5  Patel Joita Kasnabhai Dhanera
6  Patel Ishwarbhai Vedabhai Dharampur
7  Shaktisinh Gohil Abdasa
8  Kharadi Kantibhai Kalabhai Data
9  Vaghela Manilal Jethalal Vadgaam
10  Patel Maheshkumar Amrutlal Palanpur
11  Rabari Govabhai Hamirabhai Deesa
12  Khanpura Darshilbhai Lakhabhai Kankrej
13  Rajput Balavntsinh Chandansinh Siddhpur
14  Chavda Rameshbhai Maganbhai Kadi
15  Kotwal Ashwin Khedbrahma
16  Joshiyara Anil Bhiloda
17  Thakor Rajendrasinh Shivsinh  Modasa
18  Vaghela Mahendrasinh Shankersinh Bayad
19  Bariya Mahendrasinh Kacharsinh Prantij
20  Rathod Kaminiba Bhupendrasinh Dehgaam
21  Chaudhary AMitbhai Harsingbhai Mansa
22  Thakor Baldevji Chanduji Kalolo
23  Patel Tejaswiben Dilipkumar Viramgaam
24  Patel Paramsinhbhai Virjibhai Sanand
25  Sheikh Gyassuddin Habibuddin Dariapur
26  Parmar Shailesh Manubhai Dani Limda
27  Pirzada MohamadJavid Abdul Mutalib Vankaner
28  Rajguru Indranil Sanjaybhai Rajkot east
29  Gohil Bholbhai Bhikhbahi Jasdan
30  Jadeja Dharmendrasinh Merubha Jamnagar north
31  Ahir Meraman Khambhaliya
32  Chavda Jawaharbhai Pathaljibhai Manavadar
33  Ribadiya Harshadkumar Madavjibhai Visavadar
34  Vaja Babubhai Mangrol
35  Barad Jasubhai Dhanabhai Talala
36  Vansh Punjabhai Bhimabhai Una
37  Rathod Pravinbhai Jinabhai Palitana
38  Parmar Rajendrasinh Virsinh Borsad
39  Chavda Amitbhai Anklav
40  Parmar Punambhai Madhabhai Sanjitra
41  Chauhan Gautambhai Ravjibhai Mahmdavad
42  Thakor Natvarsinh Kuisinh Mahudha
43  Parmar Ramsinh Prabhatsinh Thasra
44  Vaghela Shankersinh Kapadvanj
45  Chaudhan Mansinh Kohyabhai Balasinor
46  Damor Gendalbhai Motibhai Santrampur
47  Raulji CK Godhara
48  Garasiya Miteshbhai Kalabhai Jhalod
49  Panada Vajesinh Parsingbhai Dahod
50  Bariya Chandrikaben Chhaganbhai Garbada
51  Rathva Mohansinh Chhotubhai Chhota Udepur
52  Bhil Dhirubhai Chunilal Sankheda
53  Anandbhai Chaudhary Mandvi
54  Gamit Punabhai Gedabhai Vyara
55  Gavit Mangalbhai Gangjibhai Dang
56  Chaudhary Chhanabhai Kolubhai Vasanda
57  Chaudhary Jitubhai Harjibhai Kaprada

 

 

 

Gujarat Elections 2017 Details

Gujarat Assembly Election 2017 Imp. Links
Gujarat Opinion Poll 2017
Gujarat Assembly Election Dates 2017
Gujarat candidate List 2017
MLA list Gujarat 2017
Cabinet Ministers List UP 2017
Gujarat Exit Poll
Gujarat Election Results 2017 Party Wise
Gujarat Election Results 2017 Const. Wise
Caste wise population/details of Gujarat

Find Your Assembly

CEO & Voter List