Election Results 2021 Lok Sabha Assembly Candidate India

    Leadtech Services
You are here: Home Telangana|
 

GHMC TDP Candidate List, GHMC TDP Complete Candidate list, Telugu desam party Candidates List 2016 ,GHMC election 2016 Candidates list, GHMC election candidates declared, GHMC election candidates list 2016, GHMC election complete candidate list, GHMC cand

GHMC BJP TDP Candidate List, GHMC BJP TDP Complete Candidate list, Telugu desam party Candidates List 2016 ,GHMC election 2016 Candidates list, GHMC election candidates declared, GHMC BJP election candidates list 2016, GHMC election complete candidate list, GHMC candidate list, Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation  election candidate list, GHMC POLL, Hyderabad Municipal Corporation Results 2016, Telugu desam party List of Candidates for GHMC Elections 2016,Bharitya Janta Party Candidates list for GHMC Elections 2016,GHMC BJP Candidate List

TDP(Telugu desam party) List of Candidates for GHMC Elections 2016 as there is a alliance between TDP and BJP TDP Candidates BJP Candidates List for GHMC Elections 2016 is divided between both  TDP BJP 1st List for GHMC Elections TDP first List for GHMC Elections 2016 is released on 17th January 2016 and below are the list of candidate namesfor GHMC elections 2016

GHMC Voting Highlights: #GHMCElections records 42.5 % turnout till 4 PM.

GHMC Election Results Live Updates Winner List here new

GHMC Exit Polls Live Here new

Also Read-->>

  1. GHMC Election Schedule 2016
  2. GHMC Election 2016 live voting %
  3. GHMC Past Election Result 2009
  4. GHMC Opinion/Exit Poll
  5. GHMC Election Result 2016

 

Candidate Lists Here:

 
  1. BJP Candidate List
  2. TRS Candidate List
  3. AIMIM Candidate List
  4. INC Candidate List
  5. TDP Candidate List
  6. Lok Satta Party Candidate List

Today TDP and BJP alliance has come to an understanding between two parties on the number of divisions to be contested in the upcoming GHMC elections 2016 which are going to be conducted in Feburary 2nd 2016. GHMc has 150 wards or GHMC divisions for which TDP would file its nominees in 87 divisions and the BJP’s nominees would file in the remaining 63 divisions  

TDP & BJP List of Candidates for GHMC Elections 2016:--

D NO DIVISION NAME Candidate Name Caste Sub Caste
1 Kapra KVLN Rao SC Madiga
5 Mallapur Bodasu Laxminarayana BC Vaddera
8 Habsiguda Bobbala Ramadevi OC Reddy
10 Uppal Manjula Goud BC Goud
11 Nagole Chintala Aruna BC Yadav
12 Mansoorabad Koppula Narashima Reddy OC Reddy
14 BN Reddy Nagar Katika Reddy Arvind Reddy OC Reddy
15 Vanasthalipuram Sama Prabhakar Reddy OC Reddy
18 Lingojiguda G Praveen Goud BC Goud
19 Saroornagar Akula Akhila BC Munnuru Kapu
21 Kothapet Baddam Mahender Goud BC Goud
22 Chaitanyapuri Yelamanchili Venkata Gandhi OC Kamma
23 Gaddiannaram Gandi Krishna Yadav BC Yadav
25 Moosarambagh B Jamuna OC Reddy
27 Akberbagh S Srinivas Chary BC Viswa Brahmin
29 Chavni Mohd Hameed BC Muslim
32 Pathergatti Shahran Bin Ali Min Muslim
34 Talabchanchalam Siroj Sultana BC Muslim
39 Santoshnagar Momamed Saleem Ahmed BC Muslim
40 Riyasat Nagar V Appaiah BC Sri Vaishanulu
41 Kanchanbagh Shaik Asha Begum BC Muslim
42 Barkas Ghousia Begum BC Muslim
43 Chandrayan gutta Gajula Venkataramana BC Munnuru Kapu
46 Fa laknuma Ganesh Rathod sr Lambada
47 Nawabsahebkunta Ayesha Begum BC Muslim
52 Puranapul Madhukar Yadav BC Yadava
53 Doodbowli Mahammad Abdul Wahab BC Muslim
54 Jahanuma M A Hayammad Sharif BC Muslim
55 Ramnaspura Mahammad Hazi BC Muslim
56 IGshanbagh MD Flamed c/o Umar Khan BC Muslim
58 Shastri puram Thafeez Bhai BC Muslim
59 Mylardevpally Prem Das Goud BC Goud
60 Rajendra Nagar A Madavi SC Madiga
61 Attapur Swapna Goud BC Goud
63 Manghalhat R Urmila Devi BC Loda
64 Dattathreyanagar M Abid BC Minority
65 Kaman Venu Goud BC Goud
67 Golkcnda Sarojini Devi BC Munnuru Kapu
68 Tolithowki P Vani BC Munnuru Kapu
69 Nanalnagar Mohd khairuddin BC Muslim
73 Vijayanagar Colony Gurujala Arundathi Goud BC Goud
77 Jambagh Bajarang Sharma OC Manvadi
81 Nallakunta Vanam Malathi BC Padmasali
86 Musheerabad Gudaboina Saritha BC Bestha
90 Kavadiguda Rupla Rajashree SC Madiga
91 Khairtabad Madireddi Sangeetha Reddy OC Reddy
96 Yousufguda Sainath Yadav Pasham BC Yadav
97 Somajiguda B Padma Yadav BC Yadav
99 Vengalrao nagar V Pradeep OC Kamma
100 Sanathnagar Kanuri Jayashree OC Kamma
101 Erragadda Jayshree Yadav BC Yadav
102 Rahamath Nagar Sadanand Siddarth BC R Katika
104 Kondapur Ravinder Mudhiraj BC Mudhiraj
106 Serilingampally Raju Yadav BC Yadav
108 helyapur Bandi Ramesh OC Kamma
109 Hafeezpet Mohammad Shehnaz Begum w/o Md Akhtar Min Muslim
113 Patancheruvu Mettu Kumar Yadav BC Yadav
114 KPHB Colony Mandadi Srinivas Rao OC Ka mma
115 Ba lajinagar Gale Rupa OC Velamma
116 Allapur V Sravanthi BC Vaddera
117 Moosapet Babu Rao BC Mu nnuru Kapu
119 Old Bowenpa Ily Chennamgari Mahipal Reddy OC Reddy
120 Ba la nagar Chilukuri Ha richandu OC Ka mma
122 Vivekananda Nagar Colony Madhavaram Rojadevi OC Velamma
125 Gajula Ramaram Mirza Rasheed Baig BC Muslim
126 lagadgiri gutta V Krishna Goud BC Goud
127 Rangareddy nag ar Srinivas Yadav BC Yadav
128 Chintal Kotte Radika BC Mu nnuru Kapu
129 Suraram Colony Manne Raju BC Mudhiraj
131 Qutbullapur Boddu Ka meswari OC Ka mma
132 leedimetla Gadam Satvika Reddy OC Reddy
133 Macha Bollaram Chitti Babu SC Mala
134 Aiwa! TG Soujanya BC Mudhiraj
137 Vinayakanaga r Pittala Renuka Srinivas BC Padmasali
140 Malkajgid Mandal Vijay Kumar Yadav BC Yadav
141 Gautham Nagar Miryala Syamala BC Ku ruma
142 Addagutta Sriram Sharadha SC Mala
144 Mettuguda K Gayatri SC Madiga
145 Seethaphal ma nclt Mekala Keerthi BC Mudhiraj
147 Bansilalpet M.Veenakumari SC Madiga
149 Begumpet Kuna Sathyakala Goud BC Goud
2 AS Rao Nagar To be declared.    
110 Chanda Naga r To be declared.    
112 Ramachandrapu mm To be declared.    
123 Hydemagar To be declared.    
124 Alwyn Colony To be declared.    
150 Monda Market To be declared.    

Find Your Assembly

CEO & Voter List