Election Results 2020 Lok Sabha Assembly Candidate India

    Leadtech Services
You are here: Home Telangana|
 

GHMC LOK SATTA PARTY Candidate List, GHMC LOK SATTA PARTY Complete Candidate list, GHMC election 2016 Candidates list, GHMC election candidates declared, GHMC election candidates list 2016, GHMC election complete candidate list, GHMC Poll contesting candi

GHMC LOK SATTA PARTY Candidate List, GHMC LOK SATTA PARTY Complete Candidate list, GHMC election 2016 Candidates list, GHMC election candidates declared, GHMC election candidates list 2016, GHMC election complete candidate list, GHMC Poll contesting candidate list, Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation election candidate list, GHMC POLL, Hyderabad Municipal Corporation Results 2016, GHMC LOK SATTA PARTY 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Candidate List, GHMC Election 2016 Lok Satta Party Candidates List Released

The one Hyderabad alliance for clean politics announced that seat-sharing negotiations between Loksatta Party, CPI(M), CPI have concluded successfully. Now, LokSatta Party has released the list of contestants in 32 divisions of the Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation (GHMC). The party has formed alliance with Left parties under One Hyderabad Alliance and as per seat sharing agreement, it will contest in 32 divisions in the constituencies of L.B.Nagar, Amberpet, Musheerabad, Serilingampalli, Uppal, Khairatabad, Kukatpalli and Jubilee Hills.

Candidate Lists Here (All Lists Declared)

  1. BJP/TDP Candidate List
  2. TRS Candidate List
  3. AIMIM Candidate List
  4. INC Candidate List
  5. Lok Satta Party Candidate List
Lok Satta Party 1st Candidates List For GHMC Election
Constituency Town Candidate Name
L.B. Nagar  Hayatnagar Srikanth Goud
Vanasthalipuram   V.Ramesh
Chaitanyapuri Shiva Kumar
Kothapet Saikiran 
Gaddiannaram  Narsismha
Amberpet  Nallakunta P. Kavitha
Musheerabad  Gandhinagar Swarnalatha
Ramnagar Gangadhar Rao
Malkajgiri  Vinayaknagar Suryalakshmi
Malkajgiri  Prahlad
East Anandbagh Kishore
Vinayaknagar Suryalaxmi
Serilingampalli  Chandranagar Siba Makut
Uppal  A.S.Rao Nagar Venkatravamma
Cherlapalli Nagamani
Khairatabad  Jubilee Hills K. Srinivas
Kukatpalli  Allapur Devi
Kukatpalli   P.Bhavani
KPHB  Sambi
Moosapet Konda Reddy
Old Boyenpalli P.Vinod.
Jubilee Hills  Rehmathnagar Raju
Yusufguda  Lingaraju Panapana
Mehdipatnam  Dr.Gopal
Nacharam  Fatima
Banjara Hills Saibaba
Kachiguda Sushma
Mettuguda  Kalathi 
Venkatapuram Ramakrishna

Find Your Assembly

Google Translate

CEO & Voter List