Election Results 2020 Lok Sabha Assembly Candidate India

    Leadtech Services
You are here: Home Telangana|
 

GHMC Congress INC Candidate List, GHMC INC Candidate list, GHMC election 2016 Candidates list, GHMC election candidates declared, GHMC election candidates list 2016, GHMC election complete candidate list, GHMC Poll contesting candidate list, Greater Hyder

GHMC Congress INC Candidate List, GHMC INC Candidate list, GHMC election 2016 Candidates list, GHMC election candidates declared, GHMC election candidates list 2016, GHMC election complete candidate list, GHMC Poll contesting candidate list, Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation  election candidate list, GHMC POLL, Hyderabad Municipal Corporation Results 2016

GHMC Voting Highlights: #GHMCElections records 42.5 % turnout till 4 PM.

GHMC Election Results Live Updates Winner List here new

GHMC Exit Polls Live Here new

GHMC Complete  Candidate Lists...click here

Congress to contest all 150 wards in GHMC polls. The Congress manifesto would be released on January 18, adding that it would fight the elections on the plank of development and secularism. On Wednesday, among those who attended the Coordination Committee meeting included Leaders of Opposition Mohd. Ali Shabbir (Legislative Council) and K. Jana Reddy (Assembly), apart from Pradesh Congress Committee President N. Uttam Kumar Reddy and Rajya Sabha Member V. Hanumantha Rao.

Also Read-->>

  1. GHMC Election Schedule 2016

  2. GHMC Election 2016 live voting %

  3. GHMC Past Election Result 2009

  4. GHMC Opinion/Exit Poll

Click here for Live Voting %and Results Updates of GHMC voting new

 Candidate Lists Here:

 
  1. BJP Candidate List
  2. TRS Candidate List
  3. AIMIM ate List
  4. INC Candidate List
  5. TDP Candidate List
  6. Lok Satta Party Candidate List

INC First (1st) Candidate List -

INC Candidates First List for GHMC Election
Sl NO Division Name Candidate Name
1 Kapra  Guda Indrayya
2 Meerpet HB Colony  P.Anjayya
3 Habsiguda  P.Manjula
4 Nagole  Polepalli Vanaja
5 Hayatnagar  M.Chandra Sekhar Rao
6 Chaitanyapuri  Guduri Narendra Reddy
7 Saidabad  Arun Reddy
8 Doodbouli  Meeraj Mohammad
9 Mangalhut  Sudedar Anjurani
10 Dattatreya Nagar  M.Ramesh Kumar
11 Jambag  Moola Vikram Goud
12 Bolakpur  Wajed Hussain
13 Venkateswara Colony  Bharathi Nayak
14 Sheikpet  Atmakuri Sudhakar
15 Yousufguda  Appala Surendar Yadav
16 Vengalarao Nagar  Devireddi Nagarjuna Reddy
17 Erragadda  Nushein Begum
18 Rahmat Nagar  B.Chandramma
19 Borabanda  U.Pochayya Goud
20 Kondapur  Utla Krishna
21 Serilingampalli  K.Ellesh
22 Madapur  Gangala Narasimha Yadav
23 Hafeezpet  B.Laxmi Goud
24 Chandanagar  Gampala Anitha
25 Pathancheru  Mettu Sankar Yadav
26 Balajinagar  K.Sruthi Reddy
27 Kukatpalli  K.Amaresh Goud
28 Vivekanandanagar Colony  Uppala Vidya Kalpana
29 Hydernagar  Nakka Srinivas
30 Allwyn Colony  Dasari Narsingarao
31 Gajula Ramaram  Sunkari Sai Pratap
32 Jagadgiri Gutta  A.Marayya
33 Rangareddy Nagar  Valepu Krishna
34 Chintal  Bandi Suguna
35 Suraram  Abdul Aarif
36 Subhash Nagar  Laxmi Devi
37 Quthbullapur  Indukuri Surya Prabha
38 Jeedimetla  D.Pallavi
39 Macha Bollaram  M.V.Surya Kiran
40 Neredmet  Mariyamma
41 Vinayak Nagar  M.Krishna Veni
42 Moulali  P.Padmavathi Yadav
43 Malkajgiri  G.D.Srinivasa Goud
44 Tarnaka  B.Karthikeya Reddy
45 Boudda Nagar  A.Uma Devi

 

INC Second (2nd) Candidate List -

INC Candidates Second List for GHMC Election
Division Name Candidate Name
A.S.Rao Nagar  Sirisha Reddy
Charlapalli  Mahesh Goud
Mallapur  Bhaskar
Nacharam  Santhi
Nagol  Pushpalatha
Mansurabad  Prabhakar Reddy
B.N.Reddy Nagar  Suman Goud
Vanasthali Puram  Mahesh Yadav
Hasthinapuram  Pravallika
Champapet  Raghuma Reddy
Ligojiguda  Rajasekhar Reddy
Gaddi Annaram  Tulasi Srinivas
Saroor Nagar  Kondaal Reddy
R.K.Puram  Deepa Surekha
Kotthapet  Rahul Goud
Malakpet  Afrin Jafri
Akbar baugh  Vinod Kumar
Jangamet  Avad Afni
Suleman Nagar  Mohammad Begum
Sastri puram  Jaipal
Myladevula Palli  Srinivas Goud
Rajendra Nagar  Divya
Attapur  Yapa Ramesh
Karwan  Ravinder
Langar House  Kota Akshitha
Naval Nagar  Raju
Asifnagar  Hymavathi
Vijaynagar  Akula Indira
Mallepalli  Bhagya Rekha
Kachiguda  Thota Anuradha
Nallakunta  Chandra Kala
Amberpet  Pratap
Musheerabaugh  Nagamani
Ramnagar  Kalpana Yadav
Ameerpet  Lalitha Chowhan
Sanath Nagar  Renuka Reddy
Bansilaalpet  Rajani Devi
Ramgopal Pet  Kiranmayi
Begumpet  Maheswari
Monda Market  Vasantha Yadav
Gatchibowli  Ravi Goud
Miyapur  Raghupathi Reddy
Allapur  Keerthi Rekha Reddy
Fathenagar  Raju Mudiraj
Balanagar  Prakash Goud
East Anandbaugh  Antoni
Addagutta  Bhanu Priya
Mettuguda  Preethi Priyanka
Sitaphal Mandi  Vani Mudiraj

 

INC Fourth (4th) candidates list :--

Division Name Candidate Name Reservation
Ajampura Ch.Navaneetha Women(General)
Thalab Chenchalam Shaheen sulthana Women(BC)
Gowlipura koppula vani Women(BC)
Uppuguda Md Riyaz General
jahanuma Kaza Gayasuddin General(BC)
Toli chowki sahabana begum Women(BC)
Mohidipatnam Abdul Irfan General(BC)
Ahmadnagar Rehman Fathima Women(BC)
Gandhinagar Gurram Chandrakala Women(General)

Find Your Assembly

Google Translate

CEO & Voter List