Election Results 2020 Lok Sabha Assembly Candidate India

    Leadtech Services
You are here: Home Candidate List |
 

Candidate list for Assembly, Municipal, Panchayat, By(Bye) election India 2016 2017, BJP INC AAP BSP SP CPI(M) NCP Candidate list

Bihar Assembly Election JDU Candidate List 2015, Bihar JD(U) Vidhan Sabha Contesting Candidate, Bihar Election candidate list, Complete JD(U) candidate List 2015, Bihar election ticket declared, Bihar election Complete Candidate List 2015, JD(U) release

Bihar Assembly Election JD(U) Candidate List 2015, Bihar JD(U) Vidhan Sabha Contesting Candidate, Bihar Election candidate list, Complete JD(U) candidate List 2015, Bihar election ticket declared, Bihar election Complete Candidate List 2015, JD(U) releases candidate List for Bihar, JD(U) Bihar Election Candidates List Constituency Wise, Bihar Vidhan sabha election 2015, Bihar assembly election candidate list 2015

Bihar Election 2015 Candidate ListFind list of JD(U) candidates who are contesting in Bihar Vidhan Sabha Election 2015 from the different assembly constituencies of Bihar.

Bihar Government

CEO Bihar

Assembly Wise Result

Bihar Cabinet Ministers

Bihar Polling Booth List

Bihar Election Schedule 2015

List Of MLA Of Bihar

Parliament Constituency

Assembly Result 2010

List Of MLC Of Bihar

Assembly constituency

Assembly Result 2005

List of MP of Bihar

Bihar Election 2015 Updates

Bihar Opinion Poll

Bihar candidate List 2015

Bihar Election News

JDU Candidates Full List For Bihar Election 2015 :-

S.No. AC No. AC Name Candidates Name Phase
1 159 Amarpur Janardan Manji 1
2 150 Beldaur Pannalal Singh Patel 1
3 163 Belhar Giridhari Yadav 1
4 138 Bibhutipur Rambalak Singh 1
5 141 Cheria-Bariapur Manju Verma 1
6 160 Dhoraiya Maneesh Kumar 1
7 153 Gopalpur Narendra Kumar Neeraj 1
8 140 Hasanpur Rajkumar Rai 1
9 236 Hisua Kaushal Yadav 1
10 166 Jamalpur Shailesh Kumar 1
11 242 Jhajha Damodar Yadav 1
12 149 Khagaria Poonam Devi Yadav 1
13 168 Lakhisarai Ramanand Mandal 1
14 67 Matihari Narendra Kumar Singh 1
15 135 Morwa Vidyasagar Singh Nishad 1
16 158 Nathnagar Ajay Kumar Mandal 1
17 151 Parbatta Ramanand Singh 1
18 136 Sarairanjan Vijay Kumar Chaudhary 1
19 169 Sheikhpura Randhir Kumar Soni 1
20 157 Sultanganj Subodh Rai 1
21 164 Tarapur Meewalal Chaudhary 1
22 132 Warisnagar Ashok Kumar 1
23 239 Warsaliganj Pradeep Kumar 1
24 16 Kalyanpur Maheshwar Hazari 1
25 205 Bhabua Pramod Kumar Singh 2
26 206 Chainpur Mahabali Singh 2
27 210 Dinara Jai Kumar Singh 2
28 217 Ghosi Krishna Nandan Verma 2
29 219 Goh Ran Vijar Kumar 2
30 225 Gurua Ramchandra Prasad 2
31 227 Imamganj Uday Narayan Chaudhary 2
32 209 Kargahar Vashishth Singh 2
33 215 Kurtha Satyadev Kushwaha 2
34 221 Nabinagar Veerendra Singh 2
35 224 Rafiganj Ashok Kumar Singh 2
36 226 Sherghati Vinod Prasad Yadav 2
37 231 Tikari Abhay Kushwaha 2
38 195 Agiaon Prabhunath Ram 3
39 120 Amnour Krishna Kumar alias Manto Singh 3
40 171 Asthawan Jitendra Kumar 3
41 179 Barh Manoj Kumar Singh 3
42 172 Biharsharif Asgan Shameen 3
43 181 Digha Rajiv Ranjan Prasad 3
44 201 Dumraon Dadan Singh Yadav 3
45 113 Ekma Manoranjan Singh 3
46 177 Hamaut Hari Narayan Singh 3
47 174 Islampur Chandrasen Prasad 3
48 124 Lalganj Vijay Shukla 3
49 129 Mahnar Umesh Kushwaha 3
50 178 Mokama Neeraj Kumar 3
51 176 Nalanda Shravan Kumar 3
52 188 Phulwari Shyam Rajak 3
53 173 Rajgir To be announced 3
54 202 Rajpur Santosh Nirala 3
55 125 Vaishali Raj Kishor Singh (Raisa) 3
56 4 Bagaha Bhishma Sahni 4
57 99 Baikunthpur Manjeet Kumar Singh 4
58 27 Bajpatti Ranju Geeta 4
59 110 Barharia Shyam Bahadur Singh 4
60 30 Belsand Sunita Singh 4
61 91 Bochahan Ramai Rai 4
62 7 Chanpatia NN Sahi 4
63 109 Daraunda Kavita Singh 4
64 104 Hathua Ram Sevak Singh 4
65 131 Kalyanpur Raziya Khatoon 4
66 102 Kuchaikote Amrendra Kumar Pandey 4
67 93 Kurhani Manoj Kushwaha 4
68 18 Madhuban Shivji Rai 4
69 112 Maharganj Hemnarayan Singh 4
70 94 Muzaffarpur Vijender Chaudhary 4
71 6 Nautan Vaidyanath Mahto 4
72 17 Pipra Awadesh Prasad Kushwaha 4
73 22 Sheohar Sarafuddin 4
74 9 Sikta Khurshid Alam 4
75 105 Siwan Babloo Prasad 4
76 106 Ziradei Ramesh Kushwaha 4
77 70 Alamnagar Narendra Narayan 5
78 34 Babubarhi Kapildev Kamath 5
79 65 Balrampur Dulal Chand Goswami 5
80 80 Benipur Sunil Chaudhary 5
81 71 Bihariganj Niranjan Kumar Mehta 5
82 61 Dhamdaha Leshi Singh 5
83 79 Gaura Buaram Madan Sahni 5
84 84 Hayaghat Amarnath Gami 5
85 87 Jale Rishi Mishra 5
86 50 Jokihat Sarfaraz Alam 5
87 63 Katihar Vijay Singh 5
88 55 Kochadhaman Muhammad Mujahid Alam 5
89 78 Kusheshwar Asthan Shashi Bhushan Hajari 5
90 40 Laukaha Lakshmeswar Rai 5
91 41 Nirmali Aniruddh Yadav 5
92 39 Phulparas Gulzar Devi 5
93 47 Raniganj Achamit Rishidev 5
94 60 Rupauli Bima Bharti 5
95 51 Sikti Shatrughan Mandal 5
96 76 Simri Bakhtiapur Dinesh Yadav 5
97 72 Singheshwar Ramesh Rishidev 5
98 74 Sonbarsha Ratnesh Sada 5
99 43 Supaul Bijendra Prasad Yadav 5
100 53 Thakurganj Naushad Alam 5
101 44 Triveniganj Beena Bharti 5

Also Read:

  1. Click here for Congress Candidate List
  2. Click here for BJP Candidate List
  3. Click here for JD(U) Candidate List
  4. Click here for RJD Candidate List
  5. Click here for LJP Candidate list
  6. Click here for CPI(M) Candidate List
  7. Click here for HAM Candidate List
  8. Click here for RLSP Candidate List
  9. Click here for SP Candidate List

    Assembly Constituencies Past Election Results and Analysis

    Ac. Name AC. Name Ac. Name AC. Name
    Valmiki Nagar Hajipur Bathnaha Begusarai
    Ramnagar Lalganj Parihar Bakhri
    Narkatiaganj Vaishali Sursand Alauli
    Bagaha Mahua Bajpatti Khagaria
    Lauriya Raja pakar Sitamarhi Beldaur
    Nautan Raghopur Runisaidpur Parbatta
    Chanpatia Manhar Belsand Bihpur
    Bettiah Patepur Harlakhi Gopalpur
    Sikta Kalyanpur Benipatti Pirpainti
    Raxaul Warisnagar Khajauli Kahalgaon
    Sugauli Samastipur Babubarhi Bhagalpur
    Narkatia Ujiarpur Bisfi Sultanganj
    Harsidhi Morwa Madhubani Nathnagar
    Govindganj Sarairanjan Rajnagar Amarpur
    Kesaria Mohiuddinnagar Jhanjharpur Dhuraiya
    Kalyanpur Bibhutpur Phulparas Banka
    Pipra Rosera Laukaha Katoria
    Madhuban Hasanpur Nirmali Belhar
    Motihari Cheria bariarpur Pipra Tarapur
    Chiraia Bachhwara Supaul Munger
    Dhaka Teghra Tribeniganj Jamalpur
    Sheohar Matihani Chhatapur Suryagarha
    Riga Sahebpur kamal Narpatganj Lakhisarai
    Forbesganj Barbigha Raniganj Sheikhpura
    Araria Asthawan Madhepura Agiaon
    Jokihat Biharsharif Sonbarsa Tarari
    Sikti Rajgir Saharsa Jagdishpur
    Bahadurganj Islampur Simri bakhtiarpur Shahpur
    Thakurganj Hilsa Mahishi Barhampur
    Kishanganj Nalanda Kusheshwar asthan Buxar
    Kochadhaman Harnaut Gora bauram Dumraon
    Amour Mokama Benipur Rajpur
    Baisi Barh Alinagar Ramgarh
    Kasba Bakhtiarpur Darbhanga Rural Mohania
    Banmankhi Digha Darbhanga Bhabua
    Rupauli Bankipur Hayaghat Chainpur
    Dhamdaha Kumhrarh Bahadurpur Chenari
    Purnia Patna Sahib Keoti Sasaram
    Katihar Fatwah Jale Kargahar
    Kadwa Danapur Gaighat Dinara
    Balrampur Maner Aurai Nokha
    Pranpur Phulwari Minapur Dehri
    Manihari Masaurhi Bochaha Karakat
    Barari Paliganj Sakra Arwal
    Korha Bikram Kurhani Kurtha
    Alamnagar Sandesh Muzaffarpur Jahanabad
    Bihariganj Barhara Kanti Ghosi
    Singheshwar Arrah Baruraj Makhdumpur
    Paroo Goh Raghunathpur Gaya town
    Sahebganj Obra Daraundha Tikari
    Baikunthpur Nabinagar Barharia Belaganj
    Barauli Kutumba Goriyakothi Atri
    Gopalganj Aurangabad Maharajganj Wazirganj
    Kuchaikote Rafiganj Ekma Rajauli
    Bhorey Gurua Manjhi Hisua
    Hathua Sherghati Baniapur Nawada
    Siwan Imamganj Taraiya Gobindpur
    Ziradei Barachatti Marhaura Warsaliganj
    Darauli Bodh gaya Chapra Sikandra
    Garkha Jamui Parsa Chakai
    Amnour Jhajha Sonepur  

    CLICK HERE for ALL BIHAR ASSEMBLY CONSTITUENCIES Past Election Result Analysis, Candidate List and Opinion Polls new

     

    Find Your Assembly

    Bihar Polls 2020

    Google Translate

    CEO & Voter List