Election Results 2020 Lok Sabha Assembly Candidate India

    Leadtech Services
You are here: Home Candidate List |
 

Candidate list for Assembly, Municipal, Panchayat, By(Bye) election India 2016 2017, BJP INC AAP BSP SP CPI(M) NCP Candidate list

Bihar Assembly Election RJD Candidate List 2015, Bihar RJD Vidhan Sabha Contesting Candidate, Bihar Election candidate list, Complete RJD candidate List 2015, Bihar election ticket declared, Bihar election Complete Candidate List 2015, RJD releases candid

Bihar Assembly Election RJD Candidate List 2015, Bihar RJD Vidhan Sabha Contesting Candidate, Bihar Election candidate list, Complete RJD candidate List 2015, Bihar election ticket declared, Bihar election Complete Candidate List 2015, RJD releases candidate List for Bihar, RJD Bihar Election Candidates List Constituency Wise, Bihar Vidhan sabha election 2015, Bihar assembly election candidate list 2015

Bihar Election 2015 Candidate ListFind list of RJD candidates who are contesting in Bihar Vidhan Sabha Election 2015 from the different assembly constituencies of Bihar.

Bihar Government

CEO Bihar

Assembly Wise Result

Bihar Cabinet Ministers

Bihar Polling Booth List

Bihar Election Schedule 2015

List Of MLA Of Bihar

Parliament Constituency

Assembly Result 2010

List Of MLC Of Bihar

Assembly constituency

Assembly Result 2005

List of MP of Bihar

Bihar Election 2015 Updates

Bihar Opinion Poll

Bihar candidate List 2015

Bihar Election News

RJD Full Candidate List - Bihar Assembly Election 2015:-

S.No. AC No. AC Name Candidates Name Phase
1 148 Alauli Chandan Kumar 1
2 147 Bakhri Upendra Paswan 1
3 161 Banka Zaiful Hoda 1
4 152 Bihpur Varsha Rani 1
5 243 Chakai Savitri Devi 1
6 241 Jamui Vijay Prakash 1
7 162 Katoria Sweety Sima Hembram 1
8 137 Mohiuddinnagar Ejya Yadav 1
9 165 Munger Vijay Kumar Vijay 1
10 237 Nawada Rajballabh Prasad 1
11 154 Pirpainti Ram Vilash Paswan 1
12 235 Rajauli Prakash Veer 1
13 145 Sahebpur Kamal Shri Narayan Yadav 1
14 133 Samastipur Akhtarul Islam Sahin 1
15 167 Suryagarha Prahlad Yadav 1
16 143 Teghra Virendra Kumar 1
17 134 Ujiarpur Alok Kumar Mehta 1
18 214 Arwal Ravindra Singh 2
19 233 Atri Kunti Devi 2
20 228 Barachatti Samata Devi 2
21 232 Belaganj Surendra Prasad Yadav 2
22 229 Bodh Gaya Kumar Sarvjeet 2
23 212 Dehri Muhammad Iliyaas Hussain 2
24 216 Jehanabad Mundrika Singh Yadav 2
25 213 Karakat Sanjay Kumar Singh 2
26 218 Makhdumpur Subedar Das 2
27 211 Nokha Anita Devi 2
28 220 Obra Birendra Kumar Sinha 2
29 203 Ramgarh Ambika Singh 2
30 208 Sasaram Ashok Kumar 2
31 194 Arrah Muhammad Nawaz Alam 3
32 180 Bakhtiarpur Aniruddh Kumar 3
33 115 Baniapur Kedar Nath Singh 3
34 193 Barhara Saroj Yadav 3
35 199 Brahampur Shambhunath Yadav 3
36 118 Chapra Randhir Kumar Singh 3
37 186 Danapur Rajkishore Yadav 3
38 185 Fatuha DA Ramanand Yadav 3
39 119 Garkha Muneshwar Chaudhary 3
40 175 Hilsa Atri Muni alias Shakti Singh Yadav 3
41 197 Jagdishpur Ram Vishnu Singh 3
42 126 Mahua Tej Pratap Yadav 3
43 187 Maner Bhai Virendra 3
44 117 Marhaura Jitendra Kumar Rai 3
45 189 Masaurhi Rekha Devi 3
46 190 Paliganj Jai Vardhan Yadav 3
47 121 Parsa Chandrika Rai 3
48 130 Patepur Prerna Chaudhary 3
49 184 Patna Sahib Santosh Mehta 3
50 128 Raghopur Tejashwi Pratap Yadav 3
51 127 Raja Pakar Shivchandran Ram 3
52 192 Sandesh Arun Kumar 3
53 198 Shahpur Rahul Tiwary 3
54 122 Sonepur Ramanuj Prasad 3
55 116 Taraiya Mudrika Prasad Roy 3
56 89 Aurai Surendra Kumar 4
57 100 Barauli Md Nemtullah 4
58 96 Baruraj Nand Kumar Rai 4
59 20 Chiraia Laxmi Narayan Yadav 4
60 107 Darauli Parmatma Ram 4
61 21 Dhaka Faisal Rahman 4
62 88 Gaighat Maheshwar Prasad Yadav 4
63 101 Gopalganj Reyazul Haque alias Raju 4
64 111 Goriakothi Sri Satyadeo Prasad Singh 4
65 13 Harsidhi Rajendra Ram 4
66 95 Kanti Mo Parvez Alam 4
67 15 Kesaria Dr Rajesh Kumar 4
68 90 Minapur Rajendra Kumar alias Munna Yadav 4
69 19 Motihari Mani Bhushan Srivastav 4
70 12 Narkatiya Shamim Ahmad 4
71 25 Parihar Ramchandra Purve 4
72 97 Paroo Shankar Prasad 4
73 108 Raghunathpur Harishankar Yadav 4
74 10 Raxaul Suresh Kumar 4
75 29 Runnisaidpur Mangita Devi 4
76 98 Sahebganj Ramvichar Rai 4
77 92 Sakra Lalbabu Ram 4
78 28 Sitamarhi Sunil Kumar 4
79 11 Sugauli Om Prakash Chaudhary 4
80 26 Sursand Sayad Abu Dojana 4
81 5 Lauriya Ran Kushal Pratap Singh 4
82 81 Alinagar Abdul Bari Siddiqui 5
83 85 Bahadurpur Bhola Yadav 5
84 57 Baisi Abdus Subhan 5
85 59 Banmakhi Sanjiv Kumar Paswan 5
86 68 Barari Niraj Kumar 5
87 35 Bisfi Faiyaz Ahmad 5
88 45 Chhatapur Md Akbar Ali 5
89 83 Darbhanga Mithu Kedia 5
90 82 Darbhanga Rural Lalit Kumar Yadav 5
91 48 Forbesganj Krityanand Biswas 5
92 38 Jhanjharpur Gulab Yadav 5
93 86 Keoti Md Faraz Fatmi 5
94 33 Khajauli Sita Ram Yadav 5
95 73 Madhepura Chandrashekhar 5
96 36 Madhubani Sameer Kumar Mahaseth 5
97 77 Mahishi Dr Abdul Gafoor 5
98 46 Narpatganj Anil Kumar Yadav 5
99 42 Pipra Yaduvansh Kumar Yadav 5
100 37 Rajnagar Ramawatar Paswan 5
101 75 Saharsa Arun Kumar 5

Also Read:

  1. Click here for Congress Candidate List
  2. Click here for BJP Candidate List
  3. Click here for JD(U) Candidate List
  4. Click here for RJD Candidate List
  5. Click here for LJP Candidate list
  6. Click here for CPI(M) Candidate List
  7. Click here for HAM Candidate List
  8. Click here for RLSP Candidate List
  9. Click here for SP Candidate List

    Assembly Constituencies Past Election Results and Analysis

    Ac. Name AC. Name Ac. Name AC. Name
    Valmiki Nagar Hajipur Bathnaha Begusarai
    Ramnagar Lalganj Parihar Bakhri
    Narkatiaganj Vaishali Sursand Alauli
    Bagaha Mahua Bajpatti Khagaria
    Lauriya Raja pakar Sitamarhi Beldaur
    Nautan Raghopur Runisaidpur Parbatta
    Chanpatia Manhar Belsand Bihpur
    Bettiah Patepur Harlakhi Gopalpur
    Sikta Kalyanpur Benipatti Pirpainti
    Raxaul Warisnagar Khajauli Kahalgaon
    Sugauli Samastipur Babubarhi Bhagalpur
    Narkatia Ujiarpur Bisfi Sultanganj
    Harsidhi Morwa Madhubani Nathnagar
    Govindganj Sarairanjan Rajnagar Amarpur
    Kesaria Mohiuddinnagar Jhanjharpur Dhuraiya
    Kalyanpur Bibhutpur Phulparas Banka
    Pipra Rosera Laukaha Katoria
    Madhuban Hasanpur Nirmali Belhar
    Motihari Cheria bariarpur Pipra Tarapur
    Chiraia Bachhwara Supaul Munger
    Dhaka Teghra Tribeniganj Jamalpur
    Sheohar Matihani Chhatapur Suryagarha
    Riga Sahebpur kamal Narpatganj Lakhisarai
    Forbesganj Barbigha Raniganj Sheikhpura
    Araria Asthawan Madhepura Agiaon
    Jokihat Biharsharif Sonbarsa Tarari
    Sikti Rajgir Saharsa Jagdishpur
    Bahadurganj Islampur Simri bakhtiarpur Shahpur
    Thakurganj Hilsa Mahishi Barhampur
    Kishanganj Nalanda Kusheshwar asthan Buxar
    Kochadhaman Harnaut Gora bauram Dumraon
    Amour Mokama Benipur Rajpur
    Baisi Barh Alinagar Ramgarh
    Kasba Bakhtiarpur Darbhanga Rural Mohania
    Banmankhi Digha Darbhanga Bhabua
    Rupauli Bankipur Hayaghat Chainpur
    Dhamdaha Kumhrarh Bahadurpur Chenari
    Purnia Patna Sahib Keoti Sasaram
    Katihar Fatwah Jale Kargahar
    Kadwa Danapur Gaighat Dinara
    Balrampur Maner Aurai Nokha
    Pranpur Phulwari Minapur Dehri
    Manihari Masaurhi Bochaha Karakat
    Barari Paliganj Sakra Arwal
    Korha Bikram Kurhani Kurtha
    Alamnagar Sandesh Muzaffarpur Jahanabad
    Bihariganj Barhara Kanti Ghosi
    Singheshwar Arrah Baruraj Makhdumpur
    Paroo Goh Raghunathpur Gaya town
    Sahebganj Obra Daraundha Tikari
    Baikunthpur Nabinagar Barharia Belaganj
    Barauli Kutumba Goriyakothi Atri
    Gopalganj Aurangabad Maharajganj Wazirganj
    Kuchaikote Rafiganj Ekma Rajauli
    Bhorey Gurua Manjhi Hisua
    Hathua Sherghati Baniapur Nawada
    Siwan Imamganj Taraiya Gobindpur
    Ziradei Barachatti Marhaura Warsaliganj
    Darauli Bodh gaya Chapra Sikandra
    Garkha Jamui Parsa Chakai
    Amnour Jhajha Sonepur  

    CLICK HERE for ALL BIHAR ASSEMBLY CONSTITUENCIES Past Election Result Analysis, Candidate List and Opinion Polls new

     

    Find Your Assembly

    Google Translate

    CEO & Voter List