Election Results 2021 Lok Sabha Assembly Candidate India

    Leadtech Services
You are here: Home LK News |
 

Constituency Wise Lok Sabha Election Results 2014 - 2019 Cond...3,page-3, General Election 2014 result with margin votes

Lok Sabha election Result 2014 (page-3)


  < Page1|2| 3 >

 Click hereto see the " party wise " lok sabha election live updates

State PC Name Winner Runner Up Margin
Sikkim 1. Sikkim PREM DAS RAI (Sikkim Democratic Front) TEK NATH DHAKAL (Sikkim Krantikari Morcha) 41742
Tamil Nadu 7. Arakkonam HARI, G. (All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) ELANGO, N.R (Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) 240766
Tamil Nadu 12. Arani V.ELUMALAI (All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) R.SIVANANDAM (Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) 243844
Tamil Nadu 4. Chennai central S.R. VIJAYAKUMAR (All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) DAYANIDHI MARAN (Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) 45841
Tamil Nadu 2. Chennai North VENKATESH BABU .T.G (All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) GIRIRAJAN .R (Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) 99704
Tamil Nadu 3. Chennai South DR. J. JAYAVARDHAN (All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) T.K.S.ELANGOVAN (Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) 136625
Tamil Nadu 27. Chidambaram CHANDRAKASI, M (All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) THIRUMAAVALAVAN, THOL (Viduthalai Chiruthaigal Katchi) 128495
Tamil Nadu 20. Coimbatore NAGARAJAN, P. (All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) RADHAKRISHNAN, C.P. (Bharatiya Janata Party) 42016
Tamil Nadu 26. Cuddalore ARUNMOZHITHEVAN.A (All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) NANDAGOPALAKRISHNAN.K. (Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) 203125
Tamil Nadu 10. Dharmapuri ANBUMANI RAMADOSS (Pattali Makkal Katchi) MOHAN.P.S (All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) 77146
Tamil Nadu 22. Dindigul UDHAYA KUMAR .M (All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) GANDHIRAJAN S (Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) 127845
Tamil Nadu 17. Erode SELVAKUMARA CHINNAYAN S (All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) GANESHAMURTHI.A (Marumalarchi Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) 211563
Tamil Nadu 14. Kallakurichi KAMARAJ. K (All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) MANIMARAN. R (Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) 223507
Tamil Nadu 6. Kancheepuram MARAGATHAM K (All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) SELVAM G (Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) 146866
Tamil Nadu 39. Kanniyakumari RADHAKRISHNAN P. (Bharatiya Janata Party) VASANTHA KUMAR H. (Indian National Congress) 128662
Tamil Nadu 23. Karur THAMBIDURAI,M. (All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) CHINNASAMY, M. (Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) 195247
Tamil Nadu 9. Krishnagiri ASHOK KUMAR.K (All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) CHINNA PILLAPPA.P (Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) 206591
Tamil Nadu 32. Madurai R.GOPALAKRISHNAN (All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) V VELUSAMY (Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) 197436
Tamil Nadu 28. Mayiladuthurai BHARATHI MOHAN R.K (All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) HYDER ALI.S (Manithaneya Makkal Katchi) 277050
Tamil Nadu 29. Nagapattinam GOPAL. DR. K (All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) VIJAYAN. A.K.S (Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) 106079
Tamil Nadu 16. Namakkal SUNDARAM P.R (All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) GANDHISELVAN.S (Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) 294374
Tamil Nadu 19. Nilgiris GOPALAKRISHNAN, C. (All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) RAJA, A. (Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) 104940
Tamil Nadu 25. Perambalur MARUTHARAJAA, R.P. (All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) SEEMANUR PRABU, S. (Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) 213048
Tamil Nadu 21. Pollachi MAHENDRAN.C (All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) ESWARAN.E.R. (Bharatiya Janata Party) 140974
Tamil Nadu 35. Ramanathapuram ANWHAR RAAJHAA.A (All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) MOHAMED JALEEL .S (Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) 119324
Tamil Nadu 15. Salem PANNERSELVAM.V (All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) UMARANI. S (Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) 267610
Tamil Nadu 31. Sivaganga SENTHILNATHAN PR (All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) DHURAI RAAJ SUBHA (Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) 229385
Tamil Nadu 5. Sriperumbudur RAMACHANDRAN, K.N. THIRU (All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) JAGATHRAKSHAKAN, S. THIRU (Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) 102646
Tamil Nadu 37. Tenkasi VASANTHI.M (All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) DR.KRISHNASAMY.K. (Puthiya Tamilagam) 161774
Tamil Nadu 30. Thanjavur PARASURAMAN.K (All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) BAALU.T.R (Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) 144119
Tamil Nadu 33. Theni PARTHIPAN, R. (All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) PON. MUTHURAMALINGAM (Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) 314532
Tamil Nadu 1. Thiruvallur VENUGOPAL.P.(DR) (All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) RAVIKUMAR.D (Viduthalai Chiruthaigal Katchi) 323430
Tamil Nadu 36. Thoothukkudi JEYASINGH THIYAGARAJ NATTERJEE.J (All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) JEGAN. P (Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) 124002
Tamil Nadu 24. Tiruchirappalli KUMAR.P (All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) ANBHALAGAN.MU (Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) 150476
Tamil Nadu 38. Tirunelveli PRABAKARAN.K.R.P (All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) DEVADASA SUNDARAM (Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) 126099
Tamil Nadu 18. Tiruppur V.SATHYABAMA (All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) N.DINESHKUMAR (Desiya Murpokku Dravida Kazhagam) 179315
Tamil Nadu 11. Tiruvannamalai VANAROJA R (All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) ANNADURAI C N (Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) 168606
Tamil Nadu 8. Vellore SENGUTTUVAN, B. (All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) SHANMUGAM, A.C. (Bharatiya Janata Party) 59393
Tamil Nadu 13. Viluppuram RAJENDRAN S (All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) MUTHAIYAN K DR (Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) 193367
Tamil Nadu 34. Virudhunagar RADHAKRISHNAN T (All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) VAIKO (Marumalarchi Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam) 145551
Tripura 2. Tripura East JITENDRA CHOUDHURY (Communist Party of India (Marxist)) SACHITRA DEBBARMA (Indian National Congress) 484358
Tripura 1. Tripura West SANKAR PRASAD DATTA (Communist Party of India (Marxist)) ARUNODAY SAHA (Indian National Congress) 503486
Uttar Pradesh 18. Agra DR. RAM SHANKAR KATHERIA (Bharatiya Janata Party) NARAYAN SINGH SUMAN (Bahujan Samaj Party) 300263
Uttar Pradesh 44. Akbarpur DEVENDRA SINGH @ BHOLE SINGH (Bharatiya Janata Party) ANIL SHUKLA WARSI (Bahujan Samaj Party) 278997
Uttar Pradesh 15. Aligarh SATISH KUMAR (Bharatiya Janata Party) DR. ARVIND KUMAR SINGH (Bahujan Samaj Party) 286736
Uttar Pradesh 52. Allahabad SHYAMA CHARAN GUPTA (Bharatiya Janata Party) KUNWAR REWATI RAMAN SINGH ALIAS MANI (Samajwadi Party) 62009
Uttar Pradesh 55. Ambedkar Nagar HARI OM PANDEY (Bharatiya Janata Party) RAKESH PANDEY (Bahujan Samaj Party) 139429
Uttar Pradesh 37. Amethi RAHUL GANDHI (Indian National Congress) SMRITI ZUBIN IRANI (Bharatiya Janata Party) 107903
Uttar Pradesh 9. Amroha KANWAR SINGH TANWAR (Bharatiya Janata Party) HUMERA AKHTAR (Samajwadi Party) 158214
Uttar Pradesh 24. Aonla DHARMENDRA KUMAR (Bharatiya Janata Party) KUNWAR SARVRAJ SINGH (Samajwadi Party) 138429
Uttar Pradesh 69. Azamgarh MULAYAM SINGH YADAV (Samajwadi Party) RAMAKANT YADAV (Bharatiya Janata Party) 63204
Uttar Pradesh 23. Badaun DHARMENDRA YADAV (Samajwadi Party) VAGISH PATHAK (Bharatiya Janata Party) 166347
Uttar Pradesh 11. Baghpat DR. SATYA PAL SINGH (Bharatiya Janata Party) GHULAM MOHAMMED (Samajwadi Party) 209866
Uttar Pradesh 56. Bahraich SADHVI SAVITRI BAI FOOLE (Bharatiya Janata Party) SHABBIR AHMAD (Samajwadi Party) 95645
Uttar Pradesh 72. Ballia BHARAT SINGH (Bharatiya Janata Party) NEERAJ SHEKHAR (Samajwadi Party) 139434
Uttar Pradesh 48. Banda BHAIRON PRASAD MISHRA (Bharatiya Janata Party) R. K. SINGH PATEL (Bahujan Samaj Party) 115788
Uttar Pradesh 67. Bansgaon KAMLESH PASWAN (Bharatiya Janata Party) SADAL PRASAD (Bahujan Samaj Party) 189516
Uttar Pradesh 53. Barabanki PRIYANKA SINGH RAWAT (Bharatiya Janata Party) P. L. PUNIA (Indian National Congress) 211878
Uttar Pradesh 25. Bareilly SANTOSH KUMAR GANGWAR (Bharatiya Janata Party) AYESHA ISLAM (Samajwadi Party) 240685
Uttar Pradesh 61. Basti HARISH CHANDRA ALIAS HARISH DWIVEDI (Bharatiya Janata Party) BRIJ KISHOR SINGH "DIMPAL" (Samajwadi Party) 33562
Uttar Pradesh 78. Bhadohi VIRENDRA SINGH (Bharatiya Janata Party) RAKESH DHAR TRIPATHI (Bahujan Samaj Party) 158039
Uttar Pradesh 4. Bijnor KUNWAR BHARTENDRA (Bharatiya Janata Party) SHAHNAWAZ RANA (Samajwadi Party) 205774
Uttar Pradesh 14. Bulandshahr BHOLA SINGH (Bharatiya Janata Party) PRADEEP KUMAR JATAV (Bahujan Samaj Party) 421973
Uttar Pradesh 76. Chandauli DR MAHENDRA NATH PANDEY (Bharatiya Janata Party) ANIL KUMAR MAURYA (Bahujan Samaj Party) 156756
Uttar Pradesh 66. Deoria KALRAJ MISHRA (Bharatiya Janata Party) NIYAJ AHMAD (Bahujan Samaj Party) 265386
Uttar Pradesh 29. Dhaurahra REKHA (Bharatiya Janata Party) DAUD AHMAD (Bahujan Samaj Party) 125675
Uttar Pradesh 60. Domariyaganj JAGDAMBIKA PAL (Bharatiya Janata Party) MUHAMMAD MUQEEM (Bahujan Samaj Party) 103588
Uttar Pradesh 22. Etah RAJVEER SINGH (RAJU BHAIYA) (Bharatiya Janata Party) KU. DEVENDRA SINGH YADAV (Samajwadi Party) 201001
Uttar Pradesh 41. Etawah ASHOK KUMAR DOHAREY (Bharatiya Janata Party) PREMDAS KATERIYA (Samajwadi Party) 172946
Uttar Pradesh 54. Faizabad LALLU SINGH (Bharatiya Janata Party) MITRASEN YADAV (Samajwadi Party) 282775
Uttar Pradesh 40. Farrukhabad MUKESH RAJPUT (Bharatiya Janata Party) RAMESHWAR SINGH YADAV (Samajwadi Party) 150502
Uttar Pradesh 49. Fatehpur NIRANJAN JYOTI (Bharatiya Janata Party) AFZAL SIDDIQUI (Bahujan Samaj Party) 187206
Uttar Pradesh 19. Fatehpur Sikri BABULAL (Bharatiya Janata Party) SEEMA UPADHYAY (Bahujan Samaj Party) 173106
Uttar Pradesh 20. Firozabad AKSHAY YADAV (Samajwadi Party) PROF. S.P. SINGH BAGHEL (Bharatiya Janata Party) 114059
Uttar Pradesh 13. Gautam Buddha Nagar DR.MAHESH SHARMA (Bharatiya Janata Party) NARENDRA BHATI (Samajwadi Party) 280212
Uttar Pradesh 12. Ghaziabad VIJAY KUMAR SINGH (Bharatiya Janata Party) RAJ BABBAR (Indian National Congress) 567260
Uttar Pradesh 75. Ghazipur MANOJ SINHA (Bharatiya Janata Party) SMT SHIVKANYA KUSHWAHA (Samajwadi Party) 32452
Uttar Pradesh 70. Ghosi HARINARAYAN RAJBHAR (Bharatiya Janata Party) DARA SINGH CHAUHAN (Bahujan Samaj Party) 146015
Uttar Pradesh 59. Gonda KIRTI VARDHAN SINGH (Bharatiya Janata Party) NANDITA SHUKLA (Samajwadi Party) 160416
Uttar Pradesh 64. Gorakhpur ADITYANATH (Bharatiya Janata Party) RAJMATI NISHAD (Samajwadi Party) 312783
Uttar Pradesh 47. Hamirpur KUNWAR PUSHPENDRA SINGH CHANDEL (Bharatiya Janata Party) BISHAMBHAR PRASAD NISHAD (Samajwadi Party) 266788
Uttar Pradesh 31. Hardoi ANSHUL VERMA (Bharatiya Janata Party) SHIVE PRASAD VERMA (Bahujan Samaj Party) 81343
Uttar Pradesh 16. Hathras RAJESH KUMAR DIWAKER (Bharatiya Janata Party) MANOJ KUMAR SONI (Bahujan Samaj Party) 326386
Uttar Pradesh 45. Jalaun BHANU PRATAP SINGH VERMA (Bharatiya Janata Party) BRIJLAL KHABRI (Bahujan Samaj Party) 287202
Uttar Pradesh 73. Jaunpur KRISHNA PRATAP 'K.P.' (Bharatiya Janata Party) SUBHASH PANDEY (Bahujan Samaj Party) 146310
Uttar Pradesh 46. Jhansi UMA BHARATI (Bharatiya Janata Party) DR. CHANDRAPAL SINGH YADAV (Samajwadi Party) 190467
Uttar Pradesh 2. Kairana HUKUM SINGH (Bharatiya Janata Party) NAHID HASAN (Samajwadi Party) 236828
Uttar Pradesh 57. Kaiserganj BRIJ BHUSAN SHARAN SINGH (Bharatiya Janata Party) VINOD KUMAR ALIAS PANDIT SINGH (Samajwadi Party) 78218
Uttar Pradesh 42. Kannauj DIMPLE YADAV (Samajwadi Party) SUBRAT PATHAK (Bharatiya Janata Party) 19907
Uttar Pradesh 43. Kanpur DR.MURLI MANOHAR JOSHI (Bharatiya Janata Party) SRIPRAKASH JAISWAL (Indian National Congress) 222946
Uttar Pradesh 50. Kaushambi VINOD KUMAR SONKAR (Bharatiya Janata Party) SHAILENDRA KUMAR (Samajwadi Party) 42847
Uttar Pradesh 28. Kheri AJAY KUMAR (Bharatiya Janata Party) ARVIND GIRI (Bahujan Samaj Party) 110274
Uttar Pradesh 65. Kushi Nagar RAJESH PANDEY URF GUDDU (Bharatiya Janata Party) KUNWAR RATANJIT PRATAP NARAIN SINGH (Indian National Congress) 85540
Uttar Pradesh 68. Lalganj NEELAM SONKAR (Bharatiya Janata Party) BECHAI SAROJ (Samajwadi Party) 63086
Uttar Pradesh 35. Lucknow RAJ NATH SINGH (Bharatiya Janata Party) PROF. RITA BAHUGUNA JOSHI (Indian National Congress) 272749
Uttar Pradesh 74. Machhlishahr RAM CHARITRA NISHAD (Bharatiya Janata Party) BHOLANATH ALIAS B.P. SAROJ (Bahujan Samaj Party) 172155
Uttar Pradesh 63. Maharajganj PANKAJ (Bharatiya Janata Party) KASHI NATH SHUKLA (Bahujan Samaj Party) 240458
Uttar Pradesh 21. Mainpuri MULAYAM SINGH YADAV (Samajwadi Party) SHATRUGHAN SINGH CHAUHAN (Bharatiya Janata Party) 364666
Uttar Pradesh 17. Mathura HEMA MALINI (Bharatiya Janata Party) JAYANT CHAUDHARY (Rashtriya Lok Dal) 330743
Uttar Pradesh 10. Meerut RAJENDRA AGARWAL (Bharatiya Janata Party) MOHD.SHAHID AKHLAK (Bahujan Samaj Party) 232326
Uttar Pradesh 79. Mirzapur ANUPRIYA SINGH PATEL (Apna Dal) SAMUDRA BIND (Bahujan Samaj Party) 219079
Uttar Pradesh 32. Misrikh ANJU BALA (Bharatiya Janata Party) ASHOK KUMAR RAWAT (Bahujan Samaj Party) 87363
Uttar Pradesh 34. Mohanlalganj KAUSHAL KISHORE (Bharatiya Janata Party) R.K CHAUDHARY (Bahujan Samaj Party) 145416
Uttar Pradesh 6. Moradabad KUNWER SARVESH KUMAR (Bharatiya Janata Party) DR S T HASAN (Samajwadi Party) 87504
Uttar Pradesh 3. Muzaffarnagar (DR.) SANJEEV KUMAR BALYAN (Bharatiya Janata Party) KADIR RANA (Bahujan Samaj Party) 401150
Uttar Pradesh 5. Nagina YASHWANT SINGH (Bharatiya Janata Party) YASHVIR SINGH (Samajwadi Party) 92390
Uttar Pradesh 51. Phulpur KESHAV PRASAD MAURYA (Bharatiya Janata Party) DHARAM RAJ SINGH PATEL (Samajwadi Party) 308308
Uttar Pradesh 26. Pilibhit MANEKA SANJAY GANDHI (Bharatiya Janata Party) BUDHSEN VERMA (Samajwadi Party) 307052
Uttar Pradesh 39. Pratapgarh KUWAR HARIVANSH SINGH (Apna Dal) ASIF NIZAMUDDIN SIDDIQUE (Bahujan Samaj Party) 168222
Uttar Pradesh 36. Rae Bareli SONIA GANDHI (Indian National Congress) AJAY AGRAWAL (Bharatiya Janata Party) 352713
Uttar Pradesh 7. Rampur DR. NEPAL SINGH (Bharatiya Janata Party) NASEER AHMAD KHAN (Samajwadi Party) 23435
Uttar Pradesh 80. Robertsganj CHHOTELAL (Bharatiya Janata Party) SHARADA PRASAD (Bahujan Samaj Party) 190486
Uttar Pradesh 1. Saharanpur RAGHAV LAKHANPAL (Bharatiya Janata Party) IMRAN MASOOD (Indian National Congress) 65090
Uttar Pradesh 71. Salempur RAVINDRA KUSHAWAHA (Bharatiya Janata Party) RAVI SHANKER SINGH"PAPPU" (Bahujan Samaj Party) 232342
Uttar Pradesh 8. Sambhal SATYAPAL SINGH (Bharatiya Janata Party) DR SHAFIQ- UR RAHMAN BARQ (Samajwadi Party) 5174
Uttar Pradesh 62. Sant Kabir Nagar SHARAD TRIPATHI (Bharatiya Janata Party) BHISM SHANKAR ALIAS KUSHAL TIWARI (Bahujan Samaj Party) 97978
Uttar Pradesh 27. Shahjahanpur KRISHNA RAJ (Bharatiya Janata Party) UMED SINGH KASHYAP (Bahujan Samaj Party) 235529
Uttar Pradesh 58. Shrawasti DADDAN MISHRA (Bharatiya Janata Party) ATIQ AHMAD (Samajwadi Party) 85913
Uttar Pradesh 30. Sitapur RAJESH VERMA (Bharatiya Janata Party) KAISER JAHAN (Bahujan Samaj Party) 51027
Uttar Pradesh 38. Sultanpur FEROZE VARUN GANDHI (Bharatiya Janata Party) PAWAN PANDEY (Bahujan Samaj Party) 178902
Uttar Pradesh 33. Unnao SWAMI SACHCHIDANAND HARI SAKSHI (Bharatiya Janata Party) ARUN SHANKAR SHUKLA (Samajwadi Party) 310173
Uttar Pradesh 77. Varanasi NARENDRA MODI (Bharatiya Janata Party) ARVIND KEJRIWAL (Aam Aadmi Party) 371784
Uttrakhand 3. Almora AJAY TAMTA (Bharatiya Janata Party) PRADEEP TAMTA (Indian National Congress) 95690
Uttrakhand 2. Garhwal (MAJ GEN (RETD.) ) BHUWAN CHANDRA KHANDURI (AVSM) (Bharatiya Janata Party) (DR) HARAK SINGH RAWAT (Indian National Congress) 184526
Uttrakhand 5. Hardwar RAMESH POKHRIYAL NISHANK (Bharatiya Janata Party) RENUKA RAWAT (Indian National Congress) 177822
Uttrakhand 4. Nainital-udhamsingh Nagar BHAGAT SINGH KOSHYARI (Bharatiya Janata Party) K.C.SINGH BABA (Indian National Congress) 284717
Uttrakhand 1. Tehri Garhwal MALA RAJYA LAXMI SHAH (Bharatiya Janata Party) SAKET BAHUGUNA (Indian National Congress) 192503
West Bengal 2. Alipurduars DASRATH TIRKEY (All India Trinamool Congress) MANOHAR TIRKEY (Revolutionary Socialist Party) 21397
West Bengal 29. Arambagh APARUPA PODDAR (AFRIN ALI) (All India Trinamool Congress) SAKTIMOHAN MALIK (Communist Party of India (Marxist)) 346845
West Bengal 40. Asansol BABUL SUPRIYA BARAL (BABUL SUPRIYO) (Bharatiya Janata Party) DOLA SEN (All India Trinamool Congress) 70480
West Bengal 10. Baharampur ADHIR RANJAN CHOWDHURY (Indian National Congress) INDRANIL SEN (All India Trinamool Congress) 356567
West Bengal 6. Balurghat ARPITA GHOSH (All India Trinamool Congress) BIMALENDU SARKAR (BIMAL) (Revolutionary Socialist Party) 106964
West Bengal 14. Bangaon KAPIL KRISHNA THAKUR (All India Trinamool Congress) DEBESH DAS (Communist Party of India (Marxist)) 146601
West Bengal 36. Bankura SREEMATI DEV VARMA (MOON MOON SEN) (All India Trinamool Congress) ACHARIA BASUDEB (Communist Party of India (Marxist)) 98506
West Bengal 17. Barasat DR. KAKALI GHOSHDOSTIDAR (All India Trinamool Congress) DR. MORTOZA HOSSAIN (All India Forward Bloc) 173141
West Bengal 38. Bardhaman Purba SUNIL KUMAR MONDAL (All India Trinamool Congress) ISWAR CHANDRA DAS (Communist Party of India (Marxist)) 114479
West Bengal 15. Barrackpore DINESH TRIVEDI (All India Trinamool Congress) SUBHASHINI ALI (Communist Party of India (Marxist)) 206773
West Bengal 18. Basirhat IDRIS ALI (All India Trinamool Congress) NURUL HUDA (Communist Party of India) 109659
West Bengal 42. Birbhum SATABDI ROY (All India Trinamool Congress) DR. ELAHI KAMRE MAHAMMAD (Communist Party of India (Marxist)) 67263
West Bengal 37. Bishnupur KHAN SAUMITRA (All India Trinamool Congress) SUSMITA BAURI (Communist Party of India (Marxist)) 149685
West Bengal 41. Bolpur ANUPAM HAZRA (All India Trinamool Congress) DOME RAMCHANDRA (Communist Party of India (Marxist)) 236112
West Bengal 39. Burdwan - durgapur DR. MAMTAZ SANGHAMITA (All India Trinamool Congress) SK. SAIDUL HAQUE (Communist Party of India (Marxist)) 107331
West Bengal 1. Cooch behar RENUKA SINHA (All India Trinamool Congress) DIPAK KUMAR ROY (All India Forward Bloc) 87107
West Bengal 4. Darjeeling S.S.AHLUWALIA (Bharatiya Janata Party) BHAI CHUNG BHUTIA (All India Trinamool Congress) 197239
West Bengal 21. Diamond harbour ABHISHEK BANERJEE (All India Trinamool Congress) DR. ABUL HASNAT (Communist Party of India (Marxist)) 71298
West Bengal 16. Dum dum SAUGATA ROY (All India Trinamool Congress) ASIM KUMAR DASGUPTA (Communist Party of India (Marxist)) 154934
West Bengal 32. Ghatal ADHIKARI DEEPAK (DEV) (All India Trinamool Congress) SANTOSH RANA (Communist Party of India) 260891
West Bengal 28. Hooghly DR. RATNA DE (NAG) (All India Trinamool Congress) PRADIP SAHA (Communist Party of India (Marxist)) 189084
West Bengal 25. Howrah PRASUN BANERJEE (All India Trinamool Congress) SRIDIP BHATTACHARYA (Communist Party of India (Marxist)) 196956
West Bengal 22. Jadavpur SUGATA BOSE (All India Trinamool Congress) SUJAN CHAKRABORTY (Communist Party of India (Marxist)) 125203
West Bengal 3. Jalpaiguri BIJOY CHANDRA BARMAN (All India Trinamool Congress) MAHENDRA KUMAR ROY (Communist Party of India (Marxist)) 69606
West Bengal 9. Jangipur ABHIJIT MUKHERJEE (Indian National Congress) MUZAFFAR HOSSAIN (Communist Party of India (Marxist)) 8161
West Bengal 33. Jhargram UMA SAREN (All India Trinamool Congress) DR. PULIN BIHARI BASKE (Communist Party of India (Marxist)) 347883
West Bengal 19. Joynagar PRATIMA MONDAL (All India Trinamool Congress) SUBHAS NASKAR (Revolutionary Socialist Party) 108384
West Bengal 31. Kanthi ADHIKARI SISIR KUMAR (All India Trinamool Congress) SINHA TAPAS (Communist Party of India (Marxist)) 229490
West Bengal 23. Kolkata Dakshin SUBRATA BAKSHI (All India Trinamool Congress) TATHAGATA ROY (Bharatiya Janata Party) 136339
West Bengal 24. Kolkata Uttar SUDIP BANDYOPADHYAY (All India Trinamool Congress) RAHUL (BISWAJIT) SINHA (Bharatiya Janata Party) 96226
West Bengal 12. Krishnanagar TAPAS PAUL (All India Trinamool Congress) JHA SHANTANU (Communist Party of India (Marxist)) 71255
West Bengal 8. Maldaha Dakshin ABU HASEM KHAN CHOWDHURY (Indian National Congress) BISNU PADA ROY (Bharatiya Janata Party) 164111
West Bengal 7. Maldaha Uttar MAUSAM NOOR (Indian National Congress) KHAGEN MURMU (Communist Party of India (Marxist)) 65705
West Bengal 20. Mathurapur CHOUDHURY MOHAN JATUA (All India Trinamool Congress) RINKU NASKAR (Communist Party of India (Marxist)) 138436
West Bengal 34. Medinipur SANDHYA ROY (All India Trinamool Congress) PRABODH PANDA (Communist Party of India) 184666
West Bengal 11. Murshidabad BADARUDDOZA KHAN (Communist Party of India (Marxist)) ABDUL MANNAN HOSSAIN (Indian National Congress) 18453
West Bengal 35. Purulia DR. MRIGANKA MAHATO (All India Trinamool Congress) NARAHARI MAHATO (All India Forward Bloc) 153877
West Bengal 5. Raiganj MD. SALIM (Communist Party of India (Marxist)) DEEPA DASMUNSI (Indian National Congress) 1634
West Bengal 13. Ranaghat TAPAS MANDAL (All India Trinamool Congress) ARCHANA BISWAS (Communist Party of India (Marxist)) 201767
West Bengal 27. Srerampur KALYAN BANERJEE (All India Trinamool Congress) TIRTHANKAR RAY (Communist Party of India (Marxist)) 152526
West Bengal 30. Tamluk ADHIKARI SUVENDU (All India Trinamool Congress) SEKH IBRAHIM ALI (Communist Party of India (Marxist)) 246481
West Bengal 26. Uluberia SULTAN AHMED (All India Trinamool Congress) SABIR UDDIN MOLLA (Communist Party of India (Marxist)) 201222

< Page1|2| 3 >

Find Your Assembly

CEO & Voter List