Election Results 2021 Lok Sabha Assembly Candidate India

    Leadtech Services
You are here: Home LK News |
 

Constituency Wise Lok Sabha Election Results 2014 - 2019 Cond...2, General Election 2014 result with margin votes

Lok Sabha election Result 2014-2019 (page-2)


 < Page1|2| 3 >

Click hereto see the " party wise " lok sabha election live updates

 

State PC Name Winner Runner Up Margin
Jharkhand 4 (Chatra) SUNIL KUMAR SINGH (Bharatiya Janata Party) DHIRAJ PRASAD SAHU (Indian National Congress) 178026
Jharkhand 7 (Dhanbad) PASHUPATI NATH SINGH (Bharatiya Janata Party) AJAY KUMAR DUBEY (Indian National Congress) 292954
Jharkhand 2 (Dumka) SHIBU SOREN (Jharkhand Mukti Morcha) SUNIL SOREN (Bharatiya Janata Party) 39030
Jharkhand 6 (Giridih) RAVINDRA KUMAR PANDEY (Bharatiya Janata Party) JAGARNATH MAHTO (Jharkhand Mukti Morcha) 40313
Jharkhand 3 (Godda) NISHIKANT DUBEY (Bharatiya Janata Party) FURKAN ANSARI (Indian National Congress) 60682
Jharkhand 14 (Hazaribagh) JAYANT SINHA (Bharatiya Janata Party) SAURABH NARAIN SINGH (Indian National Congress) 159128
Jharkhand 9 (Jamshedpur) BIDYUT BARAN MAHATO (Bharatiya Janata Party) AJAY KUMAR (Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik)) 99876
Jharkhand 11 (Khunti) KARIA MUNDA (Bharatiya Janata Party) ANOSH EKKA (Jharkhand Party) 92248
Jharkhand 5 (Kodarma) RAVINDRA KR. RAY (Bharatiya Janata Party) RAJKUMAR YADAV (Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)) 98654
Jharkhand 12 (Lohardaga) SUDARSHAN BHAGAT (Bharatiya Janata Party) RAMESHWAR ORAON (Indian National Congress) 6489
Jharkhand 13 (Palamau) VISHNU DAYAL RAM (Bharatiya Janata Party) MANOJ KUMAR (Rashtriya Janata Dal) 263942
Jharkhand 1 (Rajmahal) VIJAY KUMAR HANSDAK (Jharkhand Mukti Morcha) HEMLAL MURMU (Bharatiya Janata Party) 41337
Jharkhand 8 (Ranchi) RAM TAHAL CHOUDHARY (Bharatiya Janata Party) SUBODH KANT SAHAY (Indian National Congress) 199303
Jharkhand 10 (Singhbhum) LAXMAN GILUWA (Bharatiya Janata Party) GEETA KORA (Jai Bharat Samanta Party) 87524
Karnataka 3 (Bagalkot) GADDIGOUDAR PARVTAGOUDA CHANDANAGOUDA (Bharatiya Janata Party) AJAY KUMAR SARNAIK (Indian National Congress) 116560
Karnataka 25 (Bangalore central) P.C. MOHAN (Bharatiya Janata Party) RIZWAN ARSHAD (Indian National Congress) 137500
Karnataka 24 (Bangalore North) D.V SADANANDA GOWDA (Bharatiya Janata Party) C.NARAYANA SWAMY (Indian National Congress) 229764
Karnataka 23 (Bangalore Rural) D K SURESH (Indian National Congress) MUNIRAJU GOWDA . P (Bharatiya Janata Party) 231480
Karnataka 26 (Bangalore South) ANANTH KUMAR (Bharatiya Janata Party) NANDAN NILEKANI (Indian National Congress) 228575
Karnataka 2 (Belgaum) ANGADI SURESH CHANNABASAPPA (Bharatiya Janata Party) LAXMI R. HEBBALKAR (Indian National Congress) 75860
Karnataka 9 (Bellary) B. SREERAMULU (Bharatiya Janata Party) N.Y. HANUMANTAPPA (Indian National Congress) 85144
Karnataka 7 (Bidar) BHAGWANTH KHUBA (Bharatiya Janata Party) N. DHARAM SINGH (Indian National Congress) 92222
Karnataka 4 (Bijapur) RAMESH JIGAJINAGI (Bharatiya Janata Party) PRAKASH RATHOD (Indian National Congress) 69819
Karnataka 22 (Chamarajanagar) R. DHRUVANARAYANA (Indian National Congress) A. R. KRISHNA MURTHY (Bharatiya Janata Party) 141182
Karnataka 27 (Chikkballapur) M VEERAPPA MOILY (Indian National Congress) B N BACHE GOWDA (Bharatiya Janata Party) 9520
Karnataka 1 (Chikkodi) PRAKASH BABANNA HUKKERI (Indian National Congress) KATTI RAMESH VISHWANATH (Bharatiya Janata Party) 3003
Karnataka 18 (Chitradurga) B.N.CHANDRAPPA (Indian National Congress) JANARDHANA SWAMY (Bharatiya Janata Party) 101291
Karnataka 17 (Dakshina Kannada) NALIN KUMAR KATEEL (Bharatiya Janata Party) JANARDHANA POOJARY (Indian National Congress) 143709
Karnataka 13 (Davanagere) G M SIDDESHWARA (Bharatiya Janata Party) S.S. MALLIKARJUN (Indian National Congress) 17607
Karnataka 11 (Dharwad) PRALHAD JOSHI (Bharatiya Janata Party) VINAY KULKARNI (Indian National Congress) 113657
Karnataka 5 (Gulbarga) MALLIKARJUN KHARGE (Indian National Congress) REVUNAIK BELAMAGI (Bharatiya Janata Party) 74733
Karnataka 16 (Hassan) H.D. DEVEGOWDA (Janata Dal (Secular)) MANJU. A. (Indian National Congress) 100462
Karnataka 10 (Haveri) UDASI SHIVAKUMAR CHANNABASAPPA (Bharatiya Janata Party) SALEEM AHMED (Indian National Congress) 87571
Karnataka 28 (Kolar) K.H.MUNIYAPPA (Indian National Congress) KOLAR KESAVA (Janata Dal (Secular)) 47850
Karnataka 8 (Koppal) KARADI SANGANNA AMARAPPA (Bharatiya Janata Party) BASAVARAJ HITNAL (Indian National Congress) 32414
Karnataka 20 (Mandya) C.S.PUTTARAJU (Janata Dal (Secular)) RAMYA (Indian National Congress) 5518
Karnataka 21 (Mysore) PRATHAP SIMHA (Bharatiya Janata Party) ADAGOORU H VISHWANATH (Indian National Congress) 31608
Karnataka 6 (Raichur) B.V.NAYAK (Indian National Congress) ARAKERA SHIVANAGOUDA NAYAK (Bharatiya Janata Party) 1499
Karnataka 14 (Shimoga) B. S. YEDDYURAPPA (Bharatiya Janata Party) MANJUNATH BHANDARY (Indian National Congress) 363305
Karnataka 19 (Tumkur) MUDDAHANUMEGOWDA.S.P. (Indian National Congress) G.S.BASAVARAJ (Bharatiya Janata Party) 74041
Karnataka 15 (Udupi Chikmagalur) SHOBHA KARANDLAJE (Bharatiya Janata Party) K JAYAPRAKASH HEGDE (Indian National Congress) 181643
Karnataka 12 (Uttara Kannada) ANANTKUMAR HEGDE (Bharatiya Janata Party) PRASHANT R DESHPANDE (Indian National Congress) 140700
Kerala 15 (Alappuzha) K C VENUGOPAL (Indian National Congress) C B CHANDRABABU (Communist Party of India (Marxist)) 19407
Kerala 9 (Alathur) P.K.BIJU (Communist Party of India (Marxist)) SHEEBA (Indian National Congress) 37312
Kerala 19 (Attingal) DR.A .SAMPATH (Communist Party of India (Marxist)) ADV.BINDHU KRISHNA (Indian National Congress) 69378
Kerala 11 (Chalakudy) INNOCENT (Independent) P C CHACKO (Indian National Congress) 13884
Kerala 12 (Ernakulam) PROF. K.V. THOMAS (Indian National Congress) CHRISTY FERNANDEZ (Independent) 87047
Kerala 13 (Idukki) ADV.JOICE GEORGE (Independent) ADV.DEAN KURIAKOSE (Indian National Congress) 50542
Kerala 2 (Kannur) P K SREEMATHI TEACHER (Communist Party of India (Marxist)) K SUDHAKARAN (Indian National Congress) 6566
Kerala 1 (Kasaragod) P KARUNAKARAN (Communist Party of India (Marxist)) ADV. T SIDDIQUE (Indian National Congress) 6921
Kerala 18 (Kollam) N.K.PREMACHANDRAN (Revolutionary Socialist Party) M.A. BABY (Communist Party of India (Marxist)) 37649
Kerala 14 (Kottayam) JOSE K. MANI (Kerala Congress (M)) ADV.MATHEW T. THOMAS (Janata Dal (Secular)) 120599
Kerala 5 (Kozhikode) M .K RAGHAVAN (Indian National Congress) A.VIJAYARAGHAVAN (Communist Party of India (Marxist)) 16883
Kerala 6 (Malappuram) E. AHAMED (Indian Union Muslim League) P.K.SAINABA (Communist Party of India (Marxist)) 194739
Kerala 16 (Mavelikkara) KODIKUNNIL SURESH (Indian National Congress) CHENGARA SURENDRAN (Communist Party of India) 32737
Kerala 8 (Palakkad) M B RAJESH (Communist Party of India (Marxist)) M P VEERENDRAKUMAR (Socialist Janata (Democratic)) 105300
Kerala 17 (Pathanamthitta) ANTO ANTONY (Indian National Congress) ADV. PEELIPOSE THOMAS (Independent) 56191
Kerala 7 (Ponnani) E. T. MOHAMMED BASHEER (Indian Union Muslim League) V.ABDURAHMAN (Independent) 25410
Kerala 20 (Thiruvananthapuram) DR. SHASHI THAROOR (Indian National Congress) SRI. O RAJAGOPAL (Bharatiya Janata Party) 15470
Kerala 10 (Thrissur) C. N. JAYADEVAN (Communist Party of India) K. P. DHANAPALAN (Indian National Congress) 38227
Kerala 3 (Vadakara) MULLAPPALLY RAMACHANDRAN (Indian National Congress) ADV.A.N.SHAMSEER (Communist Party of India (Marxist)) 3306
Kerala 4 (Wayanad) M I SHANAVAS (Indian National Congress) SATHYAN MOKERI (Communist Party of India) 20870
Lakshadweep 1 (Lakshadweep) MOHAMMED FAIZAL P.P. (Nationalist Congress Party) HAMDULLAH SAYEED (Indian National Congress) 1535
MP 15 (BALAGHAT) BODHSINGH BHAGAT (Bharatiya Janata Party) HINA LIKHIRAM KAWRE (Indian National Congress) 96041
MP 29 (BETUL) JYOTI DHURVE (Bharatiya Janata Party) AJAY SHAH "MAKRAI" (Indian National Congress) 328614
MP 2 (BHIND) DR. BHAGIRATH PRASAD (Bharatiya Janata Party) IMARTI DEVI (Indian National Congress) 159961
MP 19 (BHOPAL) ALOK SANJAR (Bharatiya Janata Party) P C SHARMA (PRAKASH MANGILAL SHARMA ) (Indian National Congress) 370696
MP 16 (CHHINDWARA) KAMAL NATH (Indian National Congress) CHOUDHARY CHANDRABHAN KUBER SINGH (Bharatiya Janata Party) 116537
MP 7 (DAMOH) PRAHALAD SINGH PATEL (Bharatiya Janata Party) CHOUDHARY MAHENDRA PRATAP SINGH (Indian National Congress) 213299
MP 21 (DEWAS) MANOHAR UNTWAL (Bharatiya Janata Party) SAJJAN SINGH VERMA (Indian National Congress) 260313
MP 25 (DHAR) SAVITRI THAKUR (Bharatiya Janata Party) UMANG SINGHAR (Indian National Congress) 104328
MP 4 (GUNA) JYOTIRADITYA M SCINDIA (Indian National Congress) JAIBHANSINGH PAWAIYA (Bharatiya Janata Party) 120792
MP 3 (GWALIOR) NARENDRA SINGH TOMAR (Bharatiya Janata Party) ASHOK SINGH (Indian National Congress) 29699
MP 17 (HOSHANGABAD) UDAY PRATAP SINGH (Bharatiya Janata Party) DEVENDRA PATEL "GUDDU BHAIYA" (Indian National Congress) 389960
MP 26 (INDORE) SUMITRA MAHAJAN (TAI) (Bharatiya Janata Party) SATYANARAYAN PATEL (Indian National Congress) 466901
MP 13 (JABALPUR) RAKESH SINGH (Bharatiya Janata Party) VIVEK KRISHNA TANKHA (Indian National Congress) 208639
MP 8 (KHAJURAHO) NAGENDRA SINGH (Bharatiya Janata Party) RAJA PATERIA (Indian National Congress) 247490
MP 28 (KHANDWA) NANDKUMAR SINGH CHOUHAN (NANDU BHAIYA) (Bharatiya Janata Party) ARUN SUBHASH CHANDRA YADAV (Indian National Congress) 259714
MP 27 (KHARGONE) SUBHASH PATEL (Bharatiya Janata Party) RAMESH PATEL (Indian National Congress) 257879
MP 14 (MANDLA) FAGGAN SINGH KULASTE (Bharatiya Janata Party) OMKAR SINGH MARKAM (Indian National Congress) 110469
MP 23 (MANDSOUR) SUDHIR GUPTA (Bharatiya Janata Party) MEENAKSHI NATARAJAN (Indian National Congress) 303649
MP 1 (MORENA) ANOOP MISHRA (Bharatiya Janata Party) BRINDAWAN SINGH SIKARWAR (Bahujan Samaj Party) 132981
MP 20 (RAJGARH) RODMAL NAGAR (Bharatiya Janata Party) AMLABE NARAYAN SINGH (Indian National Congress) 228737
MP 24 (RATLAM) DILEEPSINGH BHURIA (Bharatiya Janata Party) KANTILAL BHURIA (Indian National Congress) 108447
MP 10 (REWA) JANARDAN MISHRA (Bharatiya Janata Party) SUNDERLAL TIWARI (Indian National Congress) 168726
MP 5 (SAGAR) LAXMI NARAYAN YADAV (Bharatiya Janata Party) GOVIND SINGH RAJPUT (Indian National Congress) 120737
MP 9 (SATNA) GANESH SINGH (Bharatiya Janata Party) AJAY SINGH RAHUL BHAIYYA (Indian National Congress) 8688
MP 12 (SHAHDOL) DALPAT SINGH PARASTE (Bharatiya Janata Party) RAJES NANDINI SINGH (Indian National Congress) 241301
MP 11 (SIDHI) RITI PATHAK (Bharatiya Janata Party) INDRAJEET KUMAR (Indian National Congress) 108046
MP 6 (TIKAMGARH) DR. VIRENDRA KUMAR (Bharatiya Janata Party) AHIRWAR DR. KAMLESH VERMA (Indian National Congress) 208731
MP 22 (UJJAIN) PROF. CHINTAMANI MALVIYA (Bharatiya Janata Party) PREMCHAND GUDDU (Indian National Congress) 309663
MP 18 (VIDISHA) SUSHMA SWARAJ (Bharatiya Janata Party) LAKSHMAN SINGH (Indian National Congress) 410698
Maharashtra 37 (Ahmadnagar) GANDHI DILIPKUMAR MANSUKHLAL (Bharatiya Janata Party) RAJEEV APPASAHEB RAJALE (Nationalist Congress Party) 209122
Maharashtra 6 (Akola) DHOTRE SANJAY SHAMRAO (Bharatiya Janata Party) PATEL HIDAYAT ULLA BARKAT ULLA (Indian National Congress) 203116
Maharashtra 7 (Amravati) ADSUL ANANDRAO VITHOBA (Shivsena) NAVNEET RAVI RANA (Nationalist Congress Party) 137932
Maharashtra 19 (Aurangabad) CHANDRAKANT BHAURAO KHAIRE (Shivsena) PATIL NITIN SURESH (Indian National Congress) 162000
Maharashtra 35 (Baramati) SUPRIYA SULE (Nationalist Congress Party) MAHADEV JAGANNATH JANKAR (Rashtriya Samaj Paksha) 69719
Maharashtra 39 (Beed) MUNDE GOPINATHRAO PANDURANG (Bharatiya Janata Party) DHAS SURESH RAMCHANDRA (Nationalist Congress Party) 136454
Maharashtra 11 (Bhandara - gondiya) NANABHAU FALGUNRAO PATOLE (Bharatiya Janata Party) PATEL PRAFUL MANOHARBHAI (Nationalist Congress Party) 149254
Maharashtra 23 (Bhiwandi) KAPIL MORESHWAR PATIL (Bharatiya Janata Party) PATIL VISHWANATH RAMCHANDRA (Indian National Congress) 109450
Maharashtra 5 (Buldhana) JADHAV PRATAPRAO GANPATRAO (Shivsena) INGLE KRUSHANARAO GANPATRAO (Nationalist Congress Party) 159579
Maharashtra 13 (Chandrapur) AHIR HANSRAJ GANGARAM (Bharatiya Janata Party) DEOTALE SANJAY WAMANRAO (Indian National Congress) 236269
Maharashtra 2 (Dhule) DR. BHAMRE SUBHASH RAMRAO (Bharatiya Janata Party) AMRISHBHAI RASIKLAL PATEL (Indian National Congress) 130723
Maharashtra 20 (Dindori) CHAVAN HARISHCHANDRA DEORAM (Bharatiya Janata Party) DR. BHARATI PRAVIN PAWAR (Nationalist Congress Party) 247619
Maharashtra 12 (Gadchiroli-Chimur) ASHOK MAHADEORAO NETE (Bharatiya Janata Party) DR. NAMDEO DALLUJI USENDI (Indian National Congress) 236870
Maharashtra 48 (Hatkanangle) RAJU SHETTY (Swabhimani Paksha) AWADE KALLAPPA BABURAO (Indian National Congress) 177810
Maharashtra 15 (Hingoli) RAJEEV SHANKARRAO SATAV (Indian National Congress) WANKHEDE SUBHASH BAPURAO (Shivsena) 1632
Maharashtra 3 (Jalgaon) A.T. NANA PATIL (Bharatiya Janata Party) ANNASAHEB DR.SATISH BHASKARRAO PATIL (Nationalist Congress Party) 383525
Maharashtra 18 (Jalna) DANVE RAOSAHEB DADARAO (Bharatiya Janata Party) AUTADE VILAS KESHAVRAO (Indian National Congress) 206798
Maharashtra 24 (Kalyan) DR.SHRIKANT EKNATH SHINDE (Shivsena) ANAND PRAKASH PARANJPE (Nationalist Congress Party) 250749
Maharashtra 47 (Kolhapur) DHANANJAY BHIMRAO MAHADIK (Nationalist Congress Party) SANJAY SADASHIV MANDALIK (Shivsena) 33259
Maharashtra 41 (Latur) DR. SUNIL BALIRAM GAIKWAD (Bharatiya Janata Party) BANSODE DATTATRAY GUNDERAO (Indian National Congress) 253395
Maharashtra 43 (Madha) MOHITE PATIL VIJAYSINH SHANKARRAO (Nationalist Congress Party) SADABHAU RAMCHANDRA KHOT (Swabhimani Paksha) 25344
Maharashtra 33 (Maval) APPA ALIAS SHRIRANG CHANDU BARNE (Shivsena) JAGTAP LAXMANBHAU PANDURANG (Peasants And Workers Party of India) 157397
Maharashtra 31 (Mumbai South) ARVIND SAWANT (Shivsena) DEORA MILIND MURLI (Indian National Congress) 128148
Maharashtra 26 (Mumbai North) GOPAL CHINAYYA SHETTY (Bharatiya Janata Party) SANJAY BRIJKISHORLAL NIRUPAM (Indian National Congress) 446582
Maharashtra 29 (Mumbai North central) POONAM MAHAJAN ALIAS POONAM VAJENDLA RAO (Bharatiya Janata Party) DUTT PRIYA SUNIL (Indian National Congress) 186771
Maharashtra 28 (Mumbai North East) KIRIT SOMAIYA (Bharatiya Janata Party) SANJAY DINA PATIL (Nationalist Congress Party) 317122
Maharashtra 27 (Mumbai North West) GAJANAN CHANDRAKANT KIRTIKAR (Shivsena) KAMAT GURUDAS VASANT (Indian National Congress) 183028
Maharashtra 30 (Mumbai South central) RAHUL RAMESH SHEWALE (Shivsena) EKNATH M. GAIKWAD (Indian National Congress) 138342
Maharashtra 10 (Nagpur) GADKARI NITIN JAIRAM (Bharatiya Janata Party) VILAS MUTTEMWAR (Indian National Congress) 284828
Maharashtra 16 (Nanded) ASHOK SHANKARRAO CHAVAN (Indian National Congress) D. B. PATIL (Bharatiya Janata Party) 81455
Maharashtra 1 (Nandurbar) DR.GAVIT HEENA VAIJAYKUMAR (Bharatiya Janata Party) GAVIT MANIKRAO HODLYA (Indian National Congress) 106905
Maharashtra 21 (Nashik) GODSE HEMANT TUKARAM (Shivsena) CHHAGAN BHUJBAL (Nationalist Congress Party) 187336
Maharashtra 40 (Osmanabad) GAIKWAD RAVINDRA VISHWANATH (Shivsena) PATIL PADMASINHA BAJIRAO (Nationalist Congress Party) 234325
Maharashtra 22 (Palghar) ADV. CHINTAMAN NAVASHA WANGA (Bharatiya Janata Party) BALIRAM SUKUR JADHAV (Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi) 239520
Maharashtra 17 (Parbhani) JADHAV SANJAY (BANDU) HARIBHAU (Shivsena) BHAMBALE VIJAY MANIKRAO (Nationalist Congress Party) 127155
Maharashtra 34 (Pune) ANIL SHIROLE (Bharatiya Janata Party) DR.VISHWAJEET PATANGRAO KADAM (Indian National Congress) 315769
Maharashtra 32 (Raigad) ANANT GEETE (Shivsena) TATKARE SUNIL DATTATREY (Nationalist Congress Party) 2110
Maharashtra 9 (Ramtek) KRUPAL BALAJI TUMANE (Shivsena) MUKUL WASNIK (Indian National Congress) 175791
Maharashtra 46 (Ratnagiri - sindhudurg) VINAYAK BHAURAO RAUT (Shivsena) NILESH NARAYAN RANE (Indian National Congress) 150051
Maharashtra 4 (Raver) KHADASE RAKSHA NIKHIL (Bharatiya Janata Party) MANISHDADA JAIN (Nationalist Congress Party) 318068
Maharashtra 44 (Sangli) SANJAYKAKA PATIL (Bharatiya Janata Party) PATIL PRATIK PRAKASHBAPU (Indian National Congress) 239292
Maharashtra 45 (Satara) SHRIMANT CHH. UDAYANRAJE PRATAPSINHA BHONSALE (Nationalist Congress Party) PURUSHOTTAM JADHAV (Independent) 366594
Maharashtra 38 (Shirdi) LOKHANDE SADASHIV KISAN (Shivsena) BHAUSAHEB RAJARAM WAKCHAURE (Indian National Congress) 199922
Maharashtra 36 (Shirur) ADHALRAO SHIVAJI DATTATREY (Shivsena) NIKAM DEVDATTA JAYWANT (Nationalist Congress Party) 301814
Maharashtra 42 (Solapur) SHARAD BANSODE (Bharatiya Janata Party) SHINDE SUSHILKUMAR SAMBHAJIRAO (Indian National Congress) 149674
Maharashtra 25 (Thane) VICHARE RAJAN BABURAO (Shivsena) SANJEEV GANESH NAIK (Nationalist Congress Party) 281299
Maharashtra 8 (Wardha) RAMDAS CHANDRABHANJI TADAS (Bharatiya Janata Party) MEGHE SAGAR DATTATRAYA (Indian National Congress) 215783
Maharashtra 14 (Yavatmal-Washim) GAWALI BHAVANA PUNDLIKRAO (Shivsena) ADV.SHIVAJIRAO SHIVARAMJI MOGHE (Indian National Congress) 93816
Manipur 1 (Inner manipur) DR. THOKCHOM MEINYA (Indian National Congress) MOIRANGTHEM NARA (Communist Party of India) 94674
Manipur 2 (Outer manipur) THANGSO BAITE (Indian National Congress) SOSO LORHO (Naga Peoples Front) 15637
Meghalaya 1 (Shillong) VINCENT H. PALA (Indian National Congress) PRECHARD B. M. BASAIAWMOIT (Independent) 40379
Meghalaya 2 (Tura) PURNO AGITOK SANGMA (National Peoples Party) DARYL WILLIAM CH MOMIN (Indian National Congress) 39716
Mizoram 1 (MIZORAM) C. L. RUALA (Indian National Congress) ROBERT ROMAWIA ROYTE (Independent) 6154
Nagaland 1 (Nagaland) NEIPHIU RIO (Naga Peoples Front) K. V. PUSA (Indian National Congress) 400225
Delhi 1 (CHANDNI CHOWK) DR. HARSH VARDHAN (Bharatiya Janata Party) ASHUTOSH (Aam Aadmi Party) 136320
Delhi 3 (EAST DELHI) MAHEISH GIRRI (Bharatiya Janata Party) RAJMOHAN GANDHI (Aam Aadmi Party) 190463
Delhi 4 (NEW DELHI) MEENAKASHI LEKHI (Bharatiya Janata Party) ASHISH KHETAN (Aam Aadmi Party) 162708
Delhi 2 (NORTH EAST DELHI) MANOJ TIWARI (Bharatiya Janata Party) ANAND KUMAR (Aam Aadmi Party) 144084
Delhi 5 (NORTH WEST DELHI) UDIT RAJ (Bharatiya Janata Party) RAKHI BIRLA (Aam Aadmi Party) 106802
Delhi 7 (SOUTH DELHI) RAMESH BIDHURI (Bharatiya Janata Party) COL DEVINDER SEHRAWAT (Aam Aadmi Party) 107000
Delhi 6 (WEST DELHI) PARVESH SAHIB SINGH VERMA (Bharatiya Janata Party) JARNAIL SINGH (Aam Aadmi Party) 268586
Odisha 19 (Aska) LADU KISHORE SWAIN (Biju Janata Dal) SRILOKANATH RATHA (Indian National Congress) 311997
Odisha 6 (Balasore) RABINDRA KUMAR JENA (Biju Janata Dal) PRATAP CHANDRA SARANGI (Bharatiya Janata Party) 141825
Odisha 1 (Bargarh) PRABHAS KUMAR SINGH (Biju Janata Dal) SUBASH CHOUHAN (Bharatiya Janata Party) 11178
Odisha 20 (Berhampur) SIDHANT MOHAPATRA (Biju Janata Dal) CHANDRA SEKHAR SAHU (Indian National Congress) 127720
Odisha 7 (Bhadrak) ARJUN CHARAN SETHI (Biju Janata Dal) SANGRAM KESHARI JENA (Indian National Congress) 179359
Odisha 18 (Bhubaneswar) PRASANNA KUMAR PATASANI (Biju Janata Dal) PRITHIVIRAJ HARICHANDAN (Bharatiya Janata Party) 189477
Odisha 10 (Bolangir) KALIKESH NARAYAN SINGH DEO (Biju Janata Dal) SANGEETA KUMARI SINGH DEO (Bharatiya Janata Party) 104299
Odisha 14 (Cuttack) BHARTRUHARI MAHATAB (Biju Janata Dal) APARAJITA MOHANTY (Indian National Congress) 306762
Odisha 9 (Dhenkanal) TATHAGATA SATPATHY (Biju Janata Dal) RUDRA NARAYAN PANY (Bharatiya Janata Party) 137340
Odisha 16 (Jagatsinghpur) KULAMANI SAMAL (Biju Janata Dal) BIBHU PRASAD TARAI (Indian National Congress) 276394
Odisha 8 (Jajpur) RITA TARAI (Biju Janata Dal) ASOK DAS (Indian National Congress) 320271
Odisha 11 (Kalahandi) ARKA KESHARI DEO (Biju Janata Dal) PRADIPTA KUMAR NAIK (Bharatiya Janata Party) 56347
Odisha 13 (Kandhamal) HEMENDRA CHANDRA SINGH (Biju Janata Dal) HARIHAR KARAN (Indian National Congress) 181017
Odisha 15 (Kendrapara) BAIJAYANT PANDA (Biju Janata Dal) DHARANIDHAR NAYAK (Indian National Congress) 209108
Odisha 4 (Keonjhar) SAKUNTALA LAGURI (Biju Janata Dal) ANANTA NAYAK (Bharatiya Janata Party) 157317
Odisha 21 (Koraput) JHINA HIKAKA (Biju Janata Dal) GIRIDHAR GAMANG (Indian National Congress) 19328
Odisha 5 (Mayurbhanj) RAMA CHANDRA HANSDAH (Biju Janata Dal) NEPOLE RAGHU MURMU (Bharatiya Janata Party) 122866
Odisha 12 (Nabarangpur) BALABHADRA MAJHI (Biju Janata Dal) PRADEEP KUMAR MAJHI (Indian National Congress) 2042
Odisha 17 (Puri) PINAKI MISRA (Biju Janata Dal) SUCHARITA MOHANTY (Indian National Congress) 263361
Odisha 3 (Sambalpur) NAGENDRA KUMAR PRADHAN (Biju Janata Dal) SURESH PUJARI (Bharatiya Janata Party) 30576
Odisha 2 (Sundargarh) JUAL @ JUEL ORAM (Bharatiya Janata Party) DILIP KUMAR TIRKEY (Biju Janata Dal) 18829
Puducherry 1 (Puducherry) R. RADHAKRISHNAN (All India N.R. Congress) V. NARAYANASAMY (Indian National Congress) 60854
Punjab 2 (Amritsar) CAPTAIN AMARINDER SINGH (Indian National Congress) ARUN JAITLEY (Bharatiya Janata Party) 102770
Punjab 6 (Anandpur Sahib) PREM SINGH CHANDUMAJRA (Shiromani Akali Dal) AMBIKA SONI (Indian National Congress) 23697
Punjab 11 (Bathinda) HARSIMRAT KAUR BADAL (Shiromani Akali Dal) MANPREET SINGH BADAL S/O GURDAS SINGH (Indian National Congress) 19395
Punjab 9 (Faridkot) PROF. SADHU SINGH (Aam Aadmi Party) PARAMJIT KAUR GULSHAN (Shiromani Akali Dal) 172516
Punjab 8 (Fatehgarh Sahib) HARINDER SINGH KHALSA (Aam Aadmi Party) SADHU SINGH (Indian National Congress) 54144
Punjab 10 (Firozpur) SHER SINGH GHUBAYA (Shiromani Akali Dal) SUNIL JAKHAR (Indian National Congress) 31420
Punjab 1 (Gurdaspur) VINOD KHANNA (Bharatiya Janata Party) PARTAP SINGH BAJWA (Indian National Congress) 136065
Punjab 5 (Hoshiarpur) VIJAY SAMPLA (Bharatiya Janata Party) MOHINDER SINGH KAYPEE (Indian National Congress) 13582
Punjab 4 (Jalandhar) SANTOKH SINGH CHAUDHARY (Indian National Congress) PAWAN KUMAR TINU (Shiromani Akali Dal) 70981
Punjab 3 (Khadoor Sahib) RANJIT SINGH BRAHMPURA (Shiromani Akali Dal) HARMINDER SINGH GILL (Indian National Congress) 100569
Punjab 7 (Ludhiana) RAVNEET SINGH BITTU (Indian National Congress) HARVINDER SINGH PHOOLKA (Aam Aadmi Party) 19709
Punjab 13 (Patiala) DR. DHARAM VIRA GANDHI (Aam Aadmi Party) PRENEET KAUR (Indian National Congress) 20942
Punjab 12 (Sangrur) BHAGWANT MANN (Aam Aadmi Party) SUKHDEV SINGH DHINDSA (Shiromani Akali Dal) 211721
Rajasthan 13 (Ajmer) SANWAR LAL JAT (Bharatiya Janata Party) SACHIN PILOT (Indian National Congress) 171983
Rajasthan 8 (Alwar) CHAND NATH (Bharatiya Janata Party) BHANWAR JITENDRA SINGH (Indian National Congress) 283895
Rajasthan 20 (Banswara) MANSHANKAR NINAMA (Bharatiya Janata Party) RESHAM MALVIYA (Indian National Congress) 91916
Rajasthan 17 (Barmer) COL. SONA RAM (Bharatiya Janata Party) JASWANT SINGH (Independent) 87461
Rajasthan 9 (BHARATPUR) BAHADUR SINGH (Bharatiya Janata Party) DR.SURESH JATAV (Indian National Congress) 245468
Rajasthan 23 (Bhilwara) SUBHASH BAHERIA (Bharatiya Janata Party) ASHOK CHANDNA (Indian National Congress) 246264
Rajasthan 2 (Bikaner) ARJUN RAM MEGHWAL (Bharatiya Janata Party) ER. SHANKAR PANNU (Indian National Congress) 308079
Rajasthan 21 (Chittorgarh) CHANDRA PRAKASH JOSHI (Bharatiya Janata Party) GIRIJA VYAS (Indian National Congress) 316857
Rajasthan 3 (Churu) RAHUL KASWAN (Bharatiya Janata Party) ABHINESH MAHARSHI (Bahujan Samaj Party) 294739
Rajasthan 11 (Dausa) HARISH CHANDRA MEENA (Bharatiya Janata Party) DR. KIRODI LAL (National Peoples Party) 45404
Rajasthan 1 (Ganganagar) NIHALCHAND (Bharatiya Janata Party) MASTER BHANWARLAL MEGHWAL (Indian National Congress) 291741
Rajasthan 7 (Jaipur) RAMCHARAN BOHARA (Bharatiya Janata Party) DR. MAHESH JOSHI (Indian National Congress) 539345
Rajasthan 6 (Jaipur Rural) RAJYAVARDHAN SINGH RATHORE (Bharatiya Janata Party) DR. C.P. JOSHI (Indian National Congress) 332896
Rajasthan 18 (Jalore) DEVJI PATEL (Bharatiya Janata Party) ANJANA UDAI LAL (Indian National Congress) 381145
Rajasthan 25 (JHALAWAR-BARAN) DUSHYANT SINGH (Bharatiya Janata Party) PRAMOD BHAYA (Indian National Congress) 281546
Rajasthan 4 (Jhunjhunu) SANTOSH AHLAWAT (Bharatiya Janata Party) RAJ BALA OLA (Indian National Congress) 233835
Rajasthan 16 (Jodhpur) GAJENDRASINGH SHEKHAWAT (Bharatiya Janata Party) CHANDRESH KUMARI (Indian National Congress) 410051
Rajasthan 10 (KARAULI-DHOLPUR) MANOJ RAJORIA (Bharatiya Janata Party) LAKKHIRAM (Indian National Congress) 27216
Rajasthan 24 (Kota) OM BIRLA (Bharatiya Janata Party) IJYARAJ SINGH (Indian National Congress) 200782
Rajasthan 14 (Nagaur) C R CHOUDHARY (Bharatiya Janata Party) DR JYOTI MIRDHA (Indian National Congress) 75218
Rajasthan 15 (Pali) P P CHOUDHARY (Bharatiya Janata Party) MUNNI DEVI GODARA (Indian National Congress) 399039
Rajasthan 22 (Rajsamand) HARIOM SINGH RATHORE (Bharatiya Janata Party) GOPAL SINGH SHEKHAWAT (Indian National Congress) 395705
Rajasthan 5 (Sikar) SUMEDHANAND SARASWATI (Bharatiya Janata Party) PRATAP SINGH JAT (Indian National Congress) 239196
Rajasthan 12 (TONK-SAWAI MADHOPUR) SUKHBIR SINGH JAUNAPURIA (Bharatiya Janata Party) MOHAMMED AZHARUDDIN (Indian National Congress) 135311
Rajasthan 19 (Udaipur) ARJUNLAL MEENA (Bharatiya Janata Party) RAGHUVIR SINGH (Indian National Congress) 236762

 

 

 

 < Page1|2| 3 >

Find Your Assembly

CEO & Voter List