You are here: Home Election Results Maharashtra Election results
 

Maharashtra Election Results Live, Assembly Lok Sabha Party Constituency Wise Election Results

Constituency Wise Maharashtra Assembly Election result 2019, Maharashtra Assembly Election Result 2019 Constituency Wise, Maharashtra Assembly Election 2019 Winner List, Maharashtra Vidhan Sabha Result

Constituency Wise Maharashtra Assembly Election result 2019, Maharashtra Assembly Election Result 2019 Constituency Wise, Maharashtra Assembly Election 2019 Winner List, Maharashtra Vidhan Sabha Result 

 

Maharashtra Assembly Election 2019 Results

Maharashtra Assembly Election Result 2019 will be declared on 24th October 2019.



 
READ MORE: Consult Best Election Campaign Management Company to conduct an election campaign before Assembly Elections 2019

Maharashtra Assembly Election 2019 Constituency-Wise Update

Live Election Results 2019 - Constituency Wise

 

Maharashtra  Results Status
Status Known for 288 out of 288 Consituencies
Constituency / const no Winning Candidate Winning Party Margin Status
Achalpur-42 Bachchu Babarao Kadu Prahar Janshakti Party 8396 Result Declared
Aheri-69 Aatram Dharamraobaba Bhagwantrao Nationalist Congress Party 15458 Result Declared
Ahmadpur-236 BABASAHEB MOHANRAO PATIL Nationalist Congress Party 29191 Result Declared
Ahmednagar City-225 Sangram Arunkaka Jagtap Nationalist Congress Party 11139 Result Declared
Airoli-150 Ganesh Naik Bharatiya Janata Party 78491 Result Declared
Akkalkot-250 Kalyanshetti Sachin Panchappa Bharatiya Janata Party 36769 Result Declared
Akkalkuwa-1 ADV. K. C. PADAVI Indian National Congress 2096 Result Declared
Akola East-31 Randhir Pralhadrao Sawarkar Bharatiya Janata Party 24723 Result Declared
Akola West-30 Govardhan Mangilal Sharma @ Lalaji Bharatiya Janata Party 2593 Result Declared
Akole-216 Dr. KIRAN YAMAJI LAHAMATE Nationalist Congress Party 57689 Result Declared
Akot-28 Prakash Gunwantrao Bharsakale Bharatiya Janata Party 7260 Result Declared
Alibag-192 Mahendra Hari Dalvi Shiv Sena 32924 Result Declared
Amalner-15 Anil Bhaidas Patil Nationalist Congress Party 8594 Result Declared
Ambegaon-196 Dilip Dattatray Walse Patil Nationalist Congress Party 66775 Result Declared
Ambernath-140 Dr. Kinikar Balaji Pralhad Shiv Sena 29294 Result Declared
Amgaon-66 KOROTE SAHASRAM MAROTI Indian National Congress 7420 Result Declared
Amravati-38 Sulbha Sanjay Khodke Indian National Congress 18268 Result Declared
Andheri East-166 Ramesh Latke Shiv Sena 16965 Result Declared
Andheri West-165 Ameet Bhaskar Satam Bharatiya Janata Party 18962 Result Declared
Anushakti Nagar-172 NAWAB MALIK Nationalist Congress Party 12751 Result Declared
Arjuni-morgaon-63 Chandrikapure Manohar Gowardhan Nationalist Congress Party 718 Result Declared
Armori-67 Gajbe Krushna Damaji Bharatiya Janata Party 21667 Result Declared
Arni-80 DR. DHURVE SANDEEP PRABHAKAR Bharatiya Janata Party 3153 Result Declared
Arvi-44 Dadarao Yadaorao Keche Bharatiya Janata Party 12467 Result Declared
Ashti-231 Ajabe Balasaheb Bhausaheb Nationalist Congress Party 25825 Result Declared
Aurangabad central-107 Jaiswal Pradeep Shivnarayan Shiv Sena 13892 Result Declared
Aurangabad East-109 ATUL MORESHWAR SAVE Bharatiya Janata Party 13930 Result Declared
Aurangabad West-108 Sanjay Pandurang Shirsat Shiv Sena 40445 Result Declared
Ausa-239 Abhimanyu Dattatray Pawar Bharatiya Janata Party 26714 Result Declared
Badnapur-102 Kuche Narayan Tilakchand Bharatiya Janata Party 18612 Result Declared
Badnera-37 Ravi Rana Independent 15541 Result Declared
Baglan-116 DILIP MANGLU BORSE Bharatiya Janata Party 33694 Result Declared
Balapur-29 Nitinkumar Bhikanrao Tale Shiv Sena 18788 Result Declared
Ballarpur-72 Mungantiwar Sudhir Sachchidanand Bharatiya Janata Party 33240 Result Declared
Baramati-201 Ajit Aanantrao Pawar Nationalist Congress Party 165265 Result Declared
Barshi-246 Rajendra Vitthal Raut Independent 3076 Result Declared
Basmath-92 Chandrakant Alias Rajubhaiyya Ramakant Nawghare Nationalist Congress Party 8251 Result Declared
Beed-230 Sandeep Ravindra Kshirsagar Nationalist Congress Party 1984 Result Declared
Belapur-151 MANDA VIJAY MHATRE Bharatiya Janata Party 43597 Result Declared
Bhandara-61 NARENDRA BHOJRAJ BHONDEKAR Independent 23677 Result Declared
Bhandup West-157 Ramesh Gajanan Korgaonkar Shiv Sena 29173 Result Declared
Bhiwandi East-137 Rais Kasam Shaikh Samajwadi Party 1314 Result Declared
Bhiwandi Rural (S.T.)-134 Shantaram Tukaram More Shiv Sena 44509 Result Declared
Bhiwandi West-136 Chaughule Mahesh Prabhakar Bharatiya Janata Party 14912 Result Declared
Bhokar-85 Ashokrao Shankarrao Chavan Indian National Congress 97445 Result Declared
Bhokardan-103 Santosh Raosaheb Danve Bharatiya Janata Party 32490 Result Declared
Bhor-203 SANGRAM ANANTRAO THOPTE Indian National Congress 9206 Result Declared
Bhosari-207 Mahesh (Dada) Kisan Landge Bharatiya Janata Party 77567 Result Declared
Bhusawal-12 Sanjay Waman Sawkare Bharatiya Janata Party 53014 Result Declared
Boisar-131 Rajesh Raghunath Patil Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi 2752 Result Declared
Borivali-152 Sunil Dattatraya Rane Bharatiya Janata Party 95021 Result Declared
Brahmapuri-73 VIJAY NAMDEVRAO WADETTIWAR Indian National Congress 18549 Result Declared
Buldhana-22 SANJAY RAMBHAU GAIKWAD Shiv Sena 26075 Result Declared
Byculla-184 Yamini Yashwant Jadhav Shiv Sena 20023 Result Declared
Chalisgaon-17 Mangesh Ramesh Chavan Bharatiya Janata Party 4287 Result Declared
Chandgad-271 Rajesh Narasingrao Patil Nationalist Congress Party 4385 Result Declared
Chandivali-168 Dilip Bhausaheb Lande Shiv Sena 409 Result Declared
Chandrapur-71 Jorgewar Kishor Gajanan Independent 72661 Result Declared
Chandvad-118 DR. AHER RAHUL DAULATRAO Bharatiya Janata Party 27744 Result Declared
Charkop-161 Yogesh Sagar Bharatiya Janata Party 73749 Result Declared
Chembur-173 Prakash Vaikunth Phaterpekar Shiv Sena 19018 Result Declared
Chikhli-23 SHWETA VIDYADHAR MAHALE Bharatiya Janata Party 6810 Result Declared
Chimur-74 Bunty Bhangdiya Bharatiya Janata Party 9752 Result Declared
Chinchwad-205 JAGTAP LAXMAN PANDURANG Bharatiya Janata Party 38498 Result Declared
Chiplun-265 Shekhar Govindrao Nikam Nationalist Congress Party 29924 Result Declared
Chopda-10 Latabai Chandrakant Sonawane Shiv Sena 20529 Result Declared
Colaba-187 Adv. Rahul Suresh Narwekar Bharatiya Janata Party 16195 Result Declared
Dahanu-128 Nikole Vinod Bhiva Communist Party of India (Marxist) 4707 Result Declared
Dahisar-153 Chaudhary Manisha Ashok Bharatiya Janata Party 63917 Result Declared
Dapoli-263 Kadam Yogeshdada Ramdas Shiv Sena 13578 Result Declared
Daryapur-40 Balwant Baswant Wankhade Indian National Congress 30519 Result Declared
Daund-199 Rahul Subhashrao Kul Bharatiya Janata Party 746 Result Declared
Deglur-90 Antapurkar Raosaheb Jayvanta Indian National Congress 22433 Result Declared
Deoli-45 Ranjit Prataprao Kamble Indian National Congress 35804 Result Declared
Devlali-126 SAROJ BABULAL AHIRE Nationalist Congress Party 41702 Result Declared
Dhamamgaon railway-36 ADSAD PRATAP ARUNBHAU Bharatiya Janata Party 9519 Result Declared
Dharavi-178 Gaikwad Varsha Eknath Indian National Congress 11824 Result Declared
Dhule City-7 Shah Faruk Anwar All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen 3307 Result Declared
Dhule Rural-6 Kunalbaba Rohidas Patil Indian National Congress 14564 Result Declared
Digras-79 Rathod Sanjay Dulichand Shiv Sena 63607 Result Declared
Dindori-122 Zirwal Narhari Sitaram Nationalist Congress Party 60813 Result Declared
Dindoshi-159 Sunil Prabhu Shiv Sena 44511 Result Declared
Dombivali-143 Chavan Ravindra Dattatray Bharatiya Janata Party 41311 Result Declared
Erandol-16 CHIMANRAO RUPCHAND PATIL Shiv Sena 18002 Result Declared
Gadchiroli-68 Dr. Deorao Madguji Holi Bharatiya Janata Party 35341 Result Declared
Gangakhed-97 RATNAKAR MANIKRAO GUTTE Rashtriya Samaj Paksha 18058 Result Declared
Gangapur-111 Bamb Prashant Bansilal Bharatiya Janata Party 34971 Result Declared
Georai-228 Laxman Madhavrao Pawar Bharatiya Janata Party 6792 Result Declared
Ghansawangi-100 Rajeshbhaiyya Tope Nationalist Congress Party 3409 Result Declared
Ghatkopar East-170 Parag Shah Bharatiya Janata Party 53319 Result Declared
Ghatkopar West-169 Ram Kadam Bharatiya Janata Party 28789 Result Declared
Gondiya-65 Vinod Agrawal Independent 27169 Result Declared
Goregaon-163 VIDYA JAIPRAKASH THAKUR Bharatiya Janata Party 48907 Result Declared
Guhagar-264 BHASKAR BHAURAO JADHAV Shiv Sena 26451 Result Declared
Hadapsar-213 Chetan Vitthal Tupe Nationalist Congress Party 2820 Result Declared
Hadgaon-84 Jawalgaonkar Madhavrao Nivruttirao Patil Indian National Congress 13363 Result Declared
Hatkanangle-278 Awale Raju (Baba) Jaywantrao Indian National Congress 6770 Result Declared
Hinganghat-46 Samir Trimbakrao Kunawar Bharatiya Janata Party 50455 Result Declared
Hingna-50 Meghe Sameer Dattatraya Bharatiya Janata Party 46167 Result Declared
Hingoli-94 Tanhaji Sakharamji Mutkule Bharatiya Janata Party 24065 Result Declared
Ichalkaranji-279 PRAKASHANNA AWADE Independent 49810 Result Declared
Igatpuri-127 Hiraman Bhika Khoskar Indian National Congress 31555 Result Declared
Indapur-200 DATTATRAY VITHOBA BHARANE Nationalist Congress Party 3110 Result Declared
Islampur-283 Jayant Rajaram Patil Nationalist Congress Party 72169 Result Declared
Jalgaon (Jamod)-27 Kute Dr. Sanjay Shriram Bharatiya Janata Party 35231 Result Declared
Jalgaon City-13 Suresh Damu Bhole (Rajumama) Bharatiya Janata Party 64846 Result Declared
Jalgaon Rural-14 GULABRAO RAGHUNATH PATIL Shiv Sena 46729 Result Declared
Jalna-101 Gorantyal Kailas Kisanrao Indian National Congress 25338 Result Declared
Jamner-19 Girish Dattatraya Mahajan Bharatiya Janata Party 35014 Result Declared
Jath-288 Vikramsinh Balasaheb Sawant Indian National Congress 34674 Result Declared
Jintur-95 Bordikar Meghna Deepak Sakore Bharatiya Janata Party 3717 Result Declared
Jogeshwari East-158 Ravindra Dattaram Waikar Shiv Sena 58787 Result Declared
Junnar-195 Atul Vallabh Benke Nationalist Congress Party 9068 Result Declared
Kagal-273 Mushrif Hasan Miyalal Nationalist Congress Party 28133 Result Declared
Kaij-232 NAMITA AKSHAY MUNDADA Bharatiya Janata Party 32909 Result Declared
Kalamnuri-93 Bangar Santosh Laxmanrao Shiv Sena 16378 Result Declared
Kalina-175 SANJAY GOVIND POTNIS Shiv Sena 4931 Result Declared
Kalwan-117 NITIN ARJUN (A.T.) PAWAR Nationalist Congress Party 6596 Result Declared
Kalyan East-142 Ganpat Kalu Gaikwad Bharatiya Janata Party 12257 Result Declared
Kalyan Rural-144 Pramod (Raju) Ratan Patil Maharashtra Navnirman sena 7154 Result Declared
Kalyan West-138 VISHWANATH ATMARAM BHOIR Shiv Sena 22277 Result Declared
Kamthi-58 SAWARKAR TEKCHAND SHRAWAN Bharatiya Janata Party 11116 Result Declared
Kandivali East-160 Atul Bhatkhalkar Bharatiya Janata Party 52354 Result Declared
Kankavli-268 Nitesh Narayan Rane Bharatiya Janata Party 28116 Result Declared
Kannad-105 UDAYSING SARDARSING RAJPUT Shiv Sena 18690 Result Declared
Karad North-259 Balasaheb Urf Shamrao Pandurang Patil Nationalist Congress Party 49215 Result Declared
Karad South-260 CHAVAN PRITHVIRAJ DAJISAHEB Indian National Congress 9130 Result Declared
Karanja-35 PATNI RAJENDRA SUKHANAND Bharatiya Janata Party 22724 Result Declared
Karjat-189 Mahendra Sadashiv Thorve Shiv Sena 18046 Result Declared
Karjat jamkhed-227 Rohit Pawar Nationalist Congress Party 43347 Result Declared
Karmala-244 Sanjaymama Vitthalrao Shinde Independent 5494 Result Declared
Karvir-275 P. N.Patil (Sadolikar) Indian National Congress 22661 Result Declared
Kasbapeth-215 Mukta Shailesh Tilak Bharatiya Janata Party 28196 Result Declared
Katol-48 Anil Deshmukh Nationalist Congress Party 17057 Result Declared
Khadakwasala-211 Bhimrao (Anna) Dhondiba Tapkir Bharatiya Janata Party 2595 Result Declared
Khamgaon-26 AKASH PANDURANG FUNDKAR Bharatiya Janata Party 16968 Result Declared
Khanapur-286 Anilbhau Babar Shiv Sena 26291 Result Declared
Khed alandi-197 DILIP DATTATRAY MOHITE Nationalist Congress Party 33242 Result Declared
Kinwat-83 Bhimrao Ramji Keram Bharatiya Janata Party 13272 Result Declared
Kolhapur North-276 Chandrakant Pandit Jadhav Indian National Congress 15199 Result Declared
Kolhapur South-274 Ruturaj Sanjay Patil Indian National Congress 42709 Result Declared
Kopargaon-219 Aashutosh Ashokrao Kale Nationalist Congress Party 822 Result Declared
Kopri-Pachpakhadi-147 EKNATH SAMBHAJI SHINDE Shiv Sena 89300 Result Declared
Koregaon-257 Mahesh Sambhajiraje Shinde Shiv Sena 6232 Result Declared
Kothrud-210 CHANDRAKANT (Dada) BACHHU PATIL Bharatiya Janata Party 25495 Result Declared
Kudal-269 Naik Vaibhav Vijay Shiv Sena 14349 Result Declared
Kurla-174 Mangesh Kudalkar Shiv Sena 21013 Result Declared
Latur City-235 Amit Vilasrao Deshmukh Indian National Congress 40415 Result Declared
Latur Rural-234 Dhiraj Vilasrao Deshmukh Indian National Congress 121482 Result Declared
Loha-88 Shyamsundar Shinde Peasants And Workers Party of India 64362 Result Declared
Madha-245 Shinde Babanrao Vitthalrao Nationalist Congress Party 68245 Result Declared
Magathane-154 Prakash Rajaram Surve Shiv Sena 49146 Result Declared
Mahad-194 Gogawale Bharat Maruti Shiv Sena 21575 Result Declared
Mahim-181 Sada Sarvankar Shiv Sena 18647 Result Declared
Majalgaon-229 Prakash (Dada) Sundarrao Solanke Nationalist Congress Party 12890 Result Declared
Malabar hill-185 Mangal Prabhat Lodha Bharatiya Janata Party 71872 Result Declared
Malad West-162 Aslam Ramzanali Shaikh Indian National Congress 10383 Result Declared
Malegaon central-114 Mohammed Ismail Abdul Khalique All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen 38519 Result Declared
Malegaon outer-115 Bhuse Dadaji Dagdu Shiv Sena 47684 Result Declared
Malkapur-21 Ekade Rajesh Panditrao Indian National Congress 14384 Result Declared
Malshiras-254 Ram Vitthal Satpute Bharatiya Janata Party 2590 Result Declared
Man-258 JAYKUMAR BHAGWANRAO GORE Bharatiya Janata Party 3043 Result Declared
Mankhurd shivaji Nagar-171 Abu Asim Azmi Samajwadi Party 25601 Result Declared
Maval-204 SUNIL SHANKARRAO SHELKE Nationalist Congress Party 93942 Result Declared
Mehkar-25 Sanjay Bhaskar Raymulkar Shiv Sena 62202 Result Declared
Melghat-41 Rajkumar Dayaram Patel Prahar Janshakti Party 41362 Result Declared
Mira Bhayandar-145 Geeta Bharat Jain Independent 15526 Result Declared
Miraj-281 Dr. Suresh (Bhau) Dagadu Khade Bharatiya Janata Party 30398 Result Declared
Mohol-247 Mane Yashwant Vitthal Nationalist Congress Party 21699 Result Declared
Morshi-43 Devendra Mahadevrao Bhuyar Swabhimani Paksha 9791 Result Declared
Mukhed-91 Tushar Govindrao Rathod Bharatiya Janata Party 31863 Result Declared
Muktainagar-20 Chandrakant Nimba Patil Independent 1957 Result Declared
Mulund-155 Kotecha Mihir Chandrakant Bharatiya Janata Party 57348 Result Declared
Mumbadevi-186 Amin Patel Indian National Congress 23655 Result Declared
Mumbra-Kalwa-149 AWHAD JITENDRA SATISH Nationalist Congress Party 75639 Result Declared
Murbad-139 Kisan Shankar Kathore Bharatiya Janata Party 136040 Result Declared
Murtizapur-32 Harish Marotiappa Pimpale Bharatiya Janata Party 1910 Result Declared
Nagpur central-55 VIKAS SHANKARRAO KUMBHARE Bharatiya Janata Party 4008 Result Declared
Nagpur East-54 KRUSHNA PANCHAM KHOPDE Bharatiya Janata Party 24017 Result Declared
Nagpur North-57 DR. NITIN RAUT Indian National Congress 20694 Result Declared
Nagpur South-53 MOHAN GOPALRAO MATE Bharatiya Janata Party 4013 Result Declared
Nagpur South West-52 Devendra Gangadharrao Fadnavis Bharatiya Janata Party 49344 Result Declared
Nagpur West-56 Vikas Pandurang Thakre Indian National Congress 6367 Result Declared
Naigaon-89 Rajesh Pawar Bharatiya Janata Party 54384 Result Declared
Nalasopara-132 KSHITIJ HITENDRA THAKUR Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi 43729 Result Declared
Nanded North-86 Balaji Devidasrao Kalyankar Shiv Sena 12106 Result Declared
Nanded South-87 Mohanrao Marotrao Hambarde Indian National Congress 3592 Result Declared
Nandgaon-113 Suhas Dwarkanath Kande Shiv Sena 13889 Result Declared
Nandurbar-3 VIJAYKUMAR KRUSHNARAO GAVIT Bharatiya Janata Party 70396 Result Declared
Nashik central-124 DEVYANI SUHAS PHARANDE Bharatiya Janata Party 28398 Result Declared
Nashik East-123 Adv. Rahul Uattamrao Dhikle Bharatiya Janata Party 12000 Result Declared
Nashik West-125 Seema Mahesh Hiray (Seematai) Bharatiya Janata Party 9746 Result Declared
Nawapur-4 Naik Shirishkumar Surupsing Indian National Congress 11335 Result Declared
Nevasa-221 SHANKARRAO YASHWANTRAO GADAKH Krantikari Shetkari Party 30663 Result Declared
Nilanga-238 Nilangekar Sambhaji Diliprao Patil Bharatiya Janata Party 32131 Result Declared
Niphad-121 Bankar Diliprao Shankarrao Nationalist Congress Party 17668 Result Declared
Osmanabad-242 Kailas Balasaheb Ghadge Patil Shiv Sena 13467 Result Declared
Ovala - Majiwada-146 PRATAP BABURAO SARNAIK Shiv Sena 84008 Result Declared
Pachora-18 Kishor Appa Patil Shiv Sena 2084 Result Declared
Paithan-110 Bhumare Sandipanrao Asaram Shiv Sena 14139 Result Declared
Palghar-130 SHRINIVAS CHINTAMAN VANGA Shiv Sena 40305 Result Declared
Palus-Kadegaon-285 Kadam Vishwajeet Patangrao Indian National Congress 162521 Result Declared
Pandharpur-252 Bhalake Bharat Tukaram Nationalist Congress Party 13361 Result Declared
Panvel-188 PRASHANT RAMSHETH THAKUR Bharatiya Janata Party 92730 Result Declared
Paranda-243 Tanaji Jaywant Sawant Shiv Sena 32902 Result Declared
Parbhani-96 Dr. Rahul Vedprakash Patil Shiv Sena 81790 Result Declared
Parli-233 DHANANJAY PANDITRAO MUNDE Nationalist Congress Party 30701 Result Declared
Parner-224 Nilesh Dnyandev Lanke Nationalist Congress Party 59838 Result Declared
Partur-99 BABANRAO DATTATRYA YADAV(LONIKAR) Bharatiya Janata Party 25942 Result Declared
Parvati-212 Madhuri Satish Misal Bharatiya Janata Party 36767 Result Declared
Patan-261 DESAI SHAMBHURAJ SHIVAJIRAO Shiv Sena 14175 Result Declared
Pathri-98 WARPUDKAR SURESH AMBADASRAO Indian National Congress 14774 Result Declared
Pen-191 Ravisheth Patil Bharatiya Janata Party 24051 Result Declared
Phaltan-255 Dipak Pralhad Chavan Nationalist Congress Party 30981 Result Declared
Phulambri-106 Bagde Haribhau Kisanrao Bharatiya Janata Party 15274 Result Declared
Pimpri-206 ANNA DADU BANSODE Nationalist Congress Party 19808 Result Declared
Pune cantonment-214 Kamble Sunil Dnyandev Bharatiya Janata Party 5012 Result Declared
Purandar-202 SANJAY CHANDUKAKA JAGTAP Indian National Congress 31404 Result Declared
Pusad-81 Naik Indranil Manohar Nationalist Congress Party 9701 Result Declared
Radhanagari-272 Abitkar Prakash Anandrao Shiv Sena 18430 Result Declared
Rahuri-223 PRAJAKT PRASADRAO TANPURE Nationalist Congress Party 23326 Result Declared
Rajapur-267 Rajan Prabhakar Salvi Shiv Sena 11876 Result Declared
Rajura-70 SUBHASH RAMCHANDRARAO DHOTE Indian National Congress 2501 Result Declared
Ralegaon-77 Ashok Ramaji Wooike (Uike) Bharatiya Janata Party 9875 Result Declared
Ramtek-59 Ashish Nandkishor Jaiswal (Vakil) Independent 24413 Result Declared
Ratnagiri-266 Uday Ravindra Samant Shiv Sena 87335 Result Declared
Raver-11 Chaudhari Shirish Madhukarrao Indian National Congress 15609 Result Declared
Risod-33 Amit Subhashrao Zanak Indian National Congress 2141 Result Declared
Sakoli-62 NANABHAU FALGUNRAO PATOLE Indian National Congress 6240 Result Declared
Sakri-5 Manjula Tulshiram Gavit Independent 7265 Result Declared
Sangamner-217 VIJAY ALIAS BALASAHEB BHAUSAHEB THORAT Indian National Congress 62252 Result Declared
Sangli-282 Dhananjay Alias Sudhir Hari Gadgil Bharatiya Janata Party 6939 Result Declared
Sangola-253 Adv. Shahajibapu Rajaram Patil Shiv Sena 768 Result Declared
Satara-262 Bhonsle Shivendrasinh Abhaysinhraje Bharatiya Janata Party 43424 Result Declared
Savner-49 KEDAR SUNIL CHHATRAPAL Indian National Congress 26291 Result Declared
Sawantwadi-270 Deepak Vasantrao Kesarkar Shiv Sena 13228 Result Declared
Shahada-2 Rajesh Udesing Padvi Bharatiya Janata Party 7991 Result Declared
shahapur-135 DAULAT BHIKA DARODA Nationalist Congress Party 15104 Result Declared
Shahuwadi-277 Dr. Vinay Vilasrao Kore (Savkar) Jan Surajya Shakti 27863 Result Declared
Shevgaon-222 Monica Rajeev Rajale Bharatiya Janata Party 14294 Result Declared
Shindkheda-8 Jaykumar Jitendrasinh Rawal Bharatiya Janata Party 42915 Result Declared
Shirala-284 Mansing Fattesingrao Naik Nationalist Congress Party 25931 Result Declared
Shirdi-218 VIKHE PATIL RADHAKRISHNA EKNATHRAO Bharatiya Janata Party 87024 Result Declared
Shirol-280 Rajendra Shamgonda Patil (Yadravkar) Independent 27824 Result Declared
Shirpur-9 Kashiram Vechan Pawara Bharatiya Janata Party 49174 Result Declared
Shirur-198 Ashok Raosaheb Pawar Nationalist Congress Party 41504 Result Declared
Shivadi-183 Ajay Vinayak Choudhari Shiv Sena 39337 Result Declared
Shivajinagar-209 Siddharth Anil Shirole Bharatiya Janata Party 5124 Result Declared
Shrigonda-226 Pachpute Babanrao Bhikaji Bharatiya Janata Party 4750 Result Declared
Shrirampur-220 Kanade Lahu Natha Indian National Congress 18994 Result Declared
Shrivardhan-193 Aditi Sunil Tatkare Nationalist Congress Party 39621 Result Declared
Sillod-104 Abdul Sattar Abdul Nabi Shiv Sena 24381 Result Declared
Sindkhed Raja-24 DR. RAJENDRA BHASKARRAO SHINGANE Nationalist Congress Party 8938 Result Declared
Sinnar-120 Adv. KOKATE MANIKRAO SHIVAJIRAO Nationalist Congress Party 2072 Result Declared
Solapur City central-249 Shinde Praniti Sushilkumar Indian National Congress 12719 Result Declared
Solapur City North-248 DESHMUKH VIJAYKUMAR SIDRAMAPPA Bharatiya Janata Party 73068 Result Declared
Solapur South-251 Deshmukh Subhash Sureshchandra Bharatiya Janata Party 29247 Result Declared
Tasgaon-Kavathe Mahankal-287 Sumanvahini R.R. (Aba) Patil Nationalist Congress Party 62532 Result Declared
Teosa-39 Adv. Yashomati Chandrakant Thakur Indian National Congress 10361 Result Declared
Thane-148 KELKAR SANJAY MUKUND Bharatiya Janata Party 19424 Result Declared
Tirora-64 Vijay Bharatlal Rahangdale Bharatiya Janata Party 25963 Result Declared
Tuljapur-241 Ranajagjitsinha Padmasinha Patil Bharatiya Janata Party 23169 Result Declared
Tumsar-60 Karemore Raju Manikrao Nationalist Congress Party 7700 Result Declared
Udgir-237 Bansode Sanjay Baburao Nationalist Congress Party 20579 Result Declared
Ulhasnagar-141 Ailani Kumar Uttamchand Bharatiya Janata Party 2004 Result Declared
Umarga-240 Chougule Dnyanraj Dhondiram Shiv Sena 25586 Result Declared
Umarkhed-82 Namdev Jayram Sasane Bharatiya Janata Party 9287 Result Declared
Umred-51 Raju Devnath Parwe Indian National Congress 18029 Result Declared
Uran-190 Mahesh Baldi Independent 5710 Result Declared
VADGAON SHERI-208 Sunil Vijay Tingre Nationalist Congress Party 4975 Result Declared
Vaijapur-112 Bornare Ramesh Nanasaheb Shiv Sena 59163 Result Declared
Vandre East-176 ZEESHAN BABA SIDDIQUE Indian National Congress 5790 Result Declared
Vandre West-177 ADV. ASHISH BABAJI SHELAR Bharatiya Janata Party 26507 Result Declared
Vasai-133 HITENDRA VISHNU THAKUR Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi 25995 Result Declared
Versova-164 DR. BHARATI LAVEKAR Bharatiya Janata Party 5186 Result Declared
Vikhroli-156 Raut Sunil Rajaram Shiv Sena 27841 Result Declared
Vikramgad-129 Bhusara Sunil Chandrakant Nationalist Congress Party 21399 Result Declared
Vile parle-167 ALAVANI PARAG Bharatiya Janata Party 58427 Result Declared
Wadala-180 Kalidas Nilkanth Kolambkar Bharatiya Janata Party 30845 Result Declared
Wai-256 Makrand Laxmanrao Jadhav (Patil) Nationalist Congress Party 43647 Result Declared
Wani-76 SANJIVREDDY BAPURAO BODKURWAR Bharatiya Janata Party 27795 Result Declared
Wardha-47 Dr. Pankaj Rajesh Bhoyar Bharatiya Janata Party 7933 Result Declared
Warora-75 Dhanorkar Pratibha Suresh Indian National Congress 10197 Result Declared
Washim-34 Lakhan Sahadeo Malik Bharatiya Janata Party 13695 Result Declared
Worli-182 Aaditya Uddhav Thackeray Shiv Sena 67427 Result Declared
Yavatmal-78 MADAN MADHUKAR YERAWAR Bharatiya Janata Party 2253 Result Declared
Yevla-119 Chhagan Bhujbal Nationalist Congress Party 56525 Result Declared
 
Leadtech Services Banner 300 x 250
Maharashtra Assembly Election 2019
Maharashtra Opinion Poll 2019
Maharashtra Assembly Election Dates 2019
INC Candidate | BJP Candidate
Maharashtra candidate List 2019
MLA list Maharashtra 2019
Cabinet Ministers List Maharashtra 2019
Maharashtra Exit Poll 2019
Maharashtra Election Results 2019  Constituency wise
Maharashtra Election Results in 2019 Party Wise

Find Your Assembly

Google Translate

CEO & Voter List