You are here: Home Maharashtra|
 

List of MLA of Maharashtra 2019, Maharashtra MLA List 2019, MLA List of Maharashtra, Latest Updated list of Maharashtra MLA 2019, Maharashtra Members of Legislative Assembly 2019, Maharashtra MLA List 2019 with contact number, Maharashtra MLA list 2019

List Of MLA Of Maharashtra 2019, Maharashtra MLA List 2019, MLA List of Maharashtra, Latest Updated list of Maharashtra MLA 2019, Maharashtra Members of Legislative Assembly 2019, Maharashtra MLA List 2019 with contact number, Maharashtra MLA list 2019 with Mobile numbers, Contact number of Maharashtra MLA, Mobile no. of Maharashtra MLA 2019, List of Maharashtra MLA with contact, Updated List Members Of Legislative assembly Of Maharashtra

The election will be held in a single phase on 21st October for 288 assemblies constituencies. 

The previous Assembly elections were held on October 2014. After the election, Bharatiya Janata Party and Shiv Sena formed a majority government, with Devendra Fadnavis (BJP) becoming Chief Minister.

The Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP), Indian National Congress (INC), Shiv Sena, and Nationalist Congress Party are the four major parties competing this year in Maharashtra Elections.

Results are expected to be announced on October 24, 2019, the day of the counting of ballots. After the declaration of Maharashtra Assembly election result 2019, MLA List will be updated here.

Maharashtra MLA List 2019

 

Maharashtra  MLA List
AC Name AC No. MLA 's Name Party
Achalpur 42 Bachchu Babarao Kadu Prahar Janshakti Party
Aheri 69 Aatram Dharamraobaba Bhagwantrao Nationalist Congress Party
Ahmadpur 236 BABASAHEB MOHANRAO PATIL Nationalist Congress Party
Ahmednagar City 225 Sangram Arunkaka Jagtap Nationalist Congress Party
Airoli 150 Ganesh Naik Bharatiya Janata Party
Akkalkot 250 Kalyanshetti Sachin Panchappa Bharatiya Janata Party
Akkalkuwa 1 ADV. K. C. PADAVI Indian National Congress
Akola East 31 Randhir Pralhadrao Sawarkar Bharatiya Janata Party
Akola West 30 Govardhan Mangilal Sharma @ Lalaji Bharatiya Janata Party
Akole 216 Dr. KIRAN YAMAJI LAHAMATE Nationalist Congress Party
Akot 28 Prakash Gunwantrao Bharsakale Bharatiya Janata Party
Alibag 192 Mahendra Hari Dalvi Shiv Sena
Amalner 15 Anil Bhaidas Patil Nationalist Congress Party
Ambegaon 196 Dilip Dattatray Walse Patil Nationalist Congress Party
Ambernath 140 Dr. Kinikar Balaji Pralhad Shiv Sena
Amgaon 66 KOROTE SAHASRAM MAROTI Indian National Congress
Amravati 38 Sulbha Sanjay Khodke Indian National Congress
Andheri East 166 Ramesh Latke Shiv Sena
Andheri West 165 Ameet Bhaskar Satam Bharatiya Janata Party
Anushakti Nagar 172 NAWAB MALIK Nationalist Congress Party
Arjuni morgaon 63 Chandrikapure Manohar Gowardhan Nationalist Congress Party
Armori 67 Gajbe Krushna Damaji Bharatiya Janata Party
Arni 80 DR. DHURVE SANDEEP PRABHAKAR Bharatiya Janata Party
Arvi 44 Dadarao Yadaorao Keche Bharatiya Janata Party
Ashti 231 Ajabe Balasaheb Bhausaheb Nationalist Congress Party
Aurangabad central 107 Jaiswal Pradeep Shivnarayan Shiv Sena
Aurangabad East 109 ATUL MORESHWAR SAVE Bharatiya Janata Party
Aurangabad West 108 Sanjay Pandurang Shirsat Shiv Sena
Ausa 239 Abhimanyu Dattatray Pawar Bharatiya Janata Party
Badnapur 102 Kuche Narayan Tilakchand Bharatiya Janata Party
Badnera 37 Ravi Rana Independent
Baglan 116 DILIP MANGLU BORSE Bharatiya Janata Party
Balapur 29 Nitinkumar Bhikanrao Tale Shiv Sena
Ballarpur 72 Mungantiwar Sudhir Sachchidanand Bharatiya Janata Party
Baramati 201 Ajit Aanantrao Pawar Nationalist Congress Party
Barshi 246 Rajendra Vitthal Raut Independent
Basmath 92 Chandrakant Alias Rajubhaiyya Ramakant Nawghare Nationalist Congress Party
Beed 230 Sandeep Ravindra Kshirsagar Nationalist Congress Party
Belapur 151 MANDA VIJAY MHATRE Bharatiya Janata Party
Bhandara 61 NARENDRA BHOJRAJ BHONDEKAR Independent
Bhandup West 157 Ramesh Gajanan Korgaonkar Shiv Sena
Bhiwandi East 137 Rais Kasam Shaikh Samajwadi Party
Bhiwandi Rural (S.T.) 134 Shantaram Tukaram More Shiv Sena
Bhiwandi West 136 Chaughule Mahesh Prabhakar Bharatiya Janata Party
Bhokar 85 Ashokrao Shankarrao Chavan Indian National Congress
Bhokardan 103 Santosh Raosaheb Danve Bharatiya Janata Party
Bhor 203 SANGRAM ANANTRAO THOPTE Indian National Congress
Bhosari 207 Mahesh (Dada) Kisan Landge Bharatiya Janata Party
Bhusawal 12 Sanjay Waman Sawkare Bharatiya Janata Party
Boisar 131 Rajesh Raghunath Patil Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi
Borivali 152 Sunil Dattatraya Rane Bharatiya Janata Party
Brahmapuri 73 VIJAY NAMDEVRAO WADETTIWAR Indian National Congress
Buldhana 22 SANJAY RAMBHAU GAIKWAD Shiv Sena
Byculla 184 Yamini Yashwant Jadhav Shiv Sena
Chalisgaon 17 Mangesh Ramesh Chavan Bharatiya Janata Party
Chandgad 271 Rajesh Narasingrao Patil Nationalist Congress Party
Chandivali 168 Dilip Bhausaheb Lande Shiv Sena
Chandrapur 71 Jorgewar Kishor Gajanan Independent
Chandvad 118 DR. AHER RAHUL DAULATRAO Bharatiya Janata Party
Charkop 161 Yogesh Sagar Bharatiya Janata Party
Chembur 173 Prakash Vaikunth Phaterpekar Shiv Sena
Chikhli 23 SHWETA VIDYADHAR MAHALE Bharatiya Janata Party
Chimur 74 Bunty Bhangdiya Bharatiya Janata Party
Chinchwad 205 JAGTAP LAXMAN PANDURANG Bharatiya Janata Party
Chiplun 265 Shekhar Govindrao Nikam Nationalist Congress Party
Chopda 10 Latabai Chandrakant Sonawane Shiv Sena
Colaba 187 Adv. Rahul Suresh Narwekar Bharatiya Janata Party
Dahanu 128 Nikole Vinod Bhiva Communist Party of India (Marxist)
Dahisar 153 Chaudhary Manisha Ashok Bharatiya Janata Party
Dapoli 263 Kadam Yogeshdada Ramdas Shiv Sena
Daryapur 40 Balwant Baswant Wankhade Indian National Congress
Daund 199 Rahul Subhashrao Kul Bharatiya Janata Party
Deglur 90 Antapurkar Raosaheb Jayvanta Indian National Congress
Deoli 45 Ranjit Prataprao Kamble Indian National Congress
Devlali 126 SAROJ BABULAL AHIRE Nationalist Congress Party
Dhamamgaon railway 36 ADSAD PRATAP ARUNBHAU Bharatiya Janata Party
Dharavi 178 Gaikwad Varsha Eknath Indian National Congress
Dhule City 7 Shah Faruk Anwar All India Majlis
Dhule Rural 6 Kunalbaba Rohidas Patil Indian National Congress
Digras 79 Rathod Sanjay Dulichand Shiv Sena
Dindori 122 Zirwal Narhari Sitaram Nationalist Congress Party
Dindoshi 159 Sunil Prabhu Shiv Sena
Dombivali 143 Chavan Ravindra Dattatray Bharatiya Janata Party
Erandol 16 CHIMANRAO RUPCHAND PATIL Shiv Sena
Gadchiroli 68 Dr. Deorao Madguji Holi Bharatiya Janata Party
Gangakhed 97 RATNAKAR MANIKRAO GUTTE Rashtriya Samaj Paksha
Gangapur 111 Bamb Prashant Bansilal Bharatiya Janata Party
Georai 228 Laxman Madhavrao Pawar Bharatiya Janata Party
Ghansawangi 100 Rajeshbhaiyya Tope Nationalist Congress Party
Ghatkopar East 170 Parag Shah Bharatiya Janata Party
Ghatkopar West 169 Ram Kadam Bharatiya Janata Party
Gondiya 65 Vinod Agrawal Independent
Goregaon 163 VIDYA JAIPRAKASH THAKUR Bharatiya Janata Party
Guhagar 264 BHASKAR BHAURAO JADHAV Shiv Sena
Hadapsar 213 Chetan Vitthal Tupe Nationalist Congress Party
Hadgaon 84 Jawalgaonkar Madhavrao Nivruttirao Patil Indian National Congress
Hatkanangle 278 Awale Raju (Baba) Jaywantrao Indian National Congress
Hinganghat 46 Samir Trimbakrao Kunawar Bharatiya Janata Party
Hingna 50 Meghe Sameer Dattatraya Bharatiya Janata Party
Hingoli 94 Tanhaji Sakharamji Mutkule Bharatiya Janata Party
Ichalkaranji 279 PRAKASHANNA AWADE Independent
Igatpuri 127 Hiraman Bhika Khoskar Indian National Congress
Indapur 200 DATTATRAY VITHOBA BHARANE Nationalist Congress Party
Islampur 283 Jayant Rajaram Patil Nationalist Congress Party
Jalgaon (Jamod) 27 Kute Dr. Sanjay Shriram Bharatiya Janata Party
Jalgaon City 13 Suresh Damu Bhole (Rajumama) Bharatiya Janata Party
Jalgaon Rural 14 GULABRAO RAGHUNATH PATIL Shiv Sena
Jalna 101 Gorantyal Kailas Kisanrao Indian National Congress
Jamner 19 Girish Dattatraya Mahajan Bharatiya Janata Party
Jath 288 Vikramsinh Balasaheb Sawant Indian National Congress
Jintur 95 Bordikar Meghna Deepak Sakore Bharatiya Janata Party
Jogeshwari East 158 Ravindra Dattaram Waikar Shiv Sena
Junnar 195 Atul Vallabh Benke Nationalist Congress Party
Kagal 273 Mushrif Hasan Miyalal Nationalist Congress Party
Kaij 232 NAMITA AKSHAY MUNDADA Bharatiya Janata Party
Kalamnuri 93 Bangar Santosh Laxmanrao Shiv Sena
Kalina 175 SANJAY GOVIND POTNIS Shiv Sena
Kalwan 117 NITIN ARJUN (A.T.) PAWAR Nationalist Congress Party
Kalyan East 142 Ganpat Kalu Gaikwad Bharatiya Janata Party
Kalyan Rural 144 Pramod (Raju) Ratan Patil Maharashtra Navnirman sena
Kalyan West 138 VISHWANATH ATMARAM BHOIR Shiv Sena
Kamthi 58 SAWARKAR TEKCHAND SHRAWAN Bharatiya Janata Party
Kandivali East 160 Atul Bhatkhalkar Bharatiya Janata Party
Kankavli 268 Nitesh Narayan Rane Bharatiya Janata Party
Kannad 105 UDAYSING SARDARSING RAJPUT Shiv Sena
Karad North 259 Balasaheb Urf Shamrao Pandurang Patil Nationalist Congress Party
Karad South 260 CHAVAN PRITHVIRAJ DAJISAHEB Indian National Congress
Karanja 35 PATNI RAJENDRA SUKHANAND Bharatiya Janata Party
Karjat 189 Mahendra Sadashiv Thorve Shiv Sena
Karjat jamkhed 227 Rohit Pawar Nationalist Congress Party
Karmala 244 Sanjaymama Vitthalrao Shinde Independent
Karvir 275 P. N.Patil (Sadolikar) Indian National Congress
Kasbapeth 215 Mukta Shailesh Tilak Bharatiya Janata Party
Katol 48 Anil Deshmukh Nationalist Congress Party
Khadakwasala 211 Bhimrao (Anna) Dhondiba Tapkir Bharatiya Janata Party
Khamgaon 26 AKASH PANDURANG FUNDKAR Bharatiya Janata Party
Khanapur 286 Anilbhau Babar Shiv Sena
Khed alandi 197 DILIP DATTATRAY MOHITE Nationalist Congress Party
Kinwat 83 Bhimrao Ramji Keram Bharatiya Janata Party
Kolhapur North 276 Chandrakant Pandit Jadhav Indian National Congress
Kolhapur South 274 Ruturaj Sanjay Patil Indian National Congress
Kopargaon 219 Aashutosh Ashokrao Kale Nationalist Congress Party
Kopri Pachpakhadi 147 EKNATH SAMBHAJI SHINDE Shiv Sena
Koregaon 257 Mahesh Sambhajiraje Shinde Shiv Sena
Kothrud 210 CHANDRAKANT (Dada) BACHHU PATIL Bharatiya Janata Party
Kudal 269 Naik Vaibhav Vijay Shiv Sena
Kurla 174 Mangesh Kudalkar Shiv Sena
Latur City 235 Amit Vilasrao Deshmukh Indian National Congress
Latur Rural 234 Dhiraj Vilasrao Deshmukh Indian National Congress
Loha 88 Shyamsundar Shinde Peasants And Workers Party of India
Madha 245 Shinde Babanrao Vitthalrao Nationalist Congress Party
Magathane 154 Prakash Rajaram Surve Shiv Sena
Mahad 194 Gogawale Bharat Maruti Shiv Sena
Mahim 181 Sada Sarvankar Shiv Sena
Majalgaon 229 Prakash (Dada) Sundarrao Solanke Nationalist Congress Party
Malabar hill 185 Mangal Prabhat Lodha Bharatiya Janata Party
Malad West 162 Aslam Ramzanali Shaikh Indian National Congress
Malegaon central 114 Mohammed Ismail Abdul Khalique All India Majlis
Malegaon outer 115 Bhuse Dadaji Dagdu Shiv Sena
Malkapur 21 Ekade Rajesh Panditrao Indian National Congress
Malshiras 254 Ram Vitthal Satpute Bharatiya Janata Party
Man 258 JAYKUMAR BHAGWANRAO GORE Bharatiya Janata Party
Mankhurd shivaji Nagar 171 Abu Asim Azmi Samajwadi Party
Maval 204 SUNIL SHANKARRAO SHELKE Nationalist Congress Party
Mehkar 25 Sanjay Bhaskar Raymulkar Shiv Sena
Melghat 41 Rajkumar Dayaram Patel Prahar Janshakti Party
Mira Bhayandar 145 Geeta Bharat Jain Independent
Miraj 281 Dr. Suresh (Bhau) Dagadu Khade Bharatiya Janata Party
Mohol 247 Mane Yashwant Vitthal Nationalist Congress Party
Morshi 43 Devendra Mahadevrao Bhuyar Swabhimani Paksha
Mukhed 91 Tushar Govindrao Rathod Bharatiya Janata Party
Muktainagar 20 Chandrakant Nimba Patil Independent
Mulund 155 Kotecha Mihir Chandrakant Bharatiya Janata Party
Mumbadevi 186 Amin Patel Indian National Congress
Mumbra Kalwa 149 AWHAD JITENDRA SATISH Nationalist Congress Party
Murbad 139 Kisan Shankar Kathore Bharatiya Janata Party
Murtizapur 32 Harish Marotiappa Pimpale Bharatiya Janata Party
Nagpur central 55 VIKAS SHANKARRAO KUMBHARE Bharatiya Janata Party
Nagpur East 54 KRUSHNA PANCHAM KHOPDE Bharatiya Janata Party
Nagpur North 57 DR. NITIN RAUT Indian National Congress
Nagpur South 53 MOHAN GOPALRAO MATE Bharatiya Janata Party
Nagpur South West 52 Devendra Gangadharrao Fadnavis Bharatiya Janata Party
Nagpur West 56 Vikas Pandurang Thakre Indian National Congress
Naigaon 89 Rajesh Pawar Bharatiya Janata Party
Nalasopara 132 KSHITIJ HITENDRA THAKUR Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi
Nanded North 86 Balaji Devidasrao Kalyankar Shiv Sena
Nanded South 87 Mohanrao Marotrao Hambarde Indian National Congress
Nandgaon 113 Suhas Dwarkanath Kande Shiv Sena
Nandurbar 3 VIJAYKUMAR KRUSHNARAO GAVIT Bharatiya Janata Party
Nashik central 124 DEVYANI SUHAS PHARANDE Bharatiya Janata Party
Nashik East 123 Adv. Rahul Uattamrao Dhikle Bharatiya Janata Party
Nashik West 125 Seema Mahesh Hiray (Seematai) Bharatiya Janata Party
Nawapur 4 Naik Shirishkumar Surupsing Indian National Congress
Nevasa 221 SHANKARRAO YASHWANTRAO GADAKH Krantikari Shetkari Party
Nilanga 238 Nilangekar Sambhaji Diliprao Patil Bharatiya Janata Party
Niphad 121 Bankar Diliprao Shankarrao Nationalist Congress Party
Osmanabad 242 Kailas Balasaheb Ghadge Patil Shiv Sena
Ovala  Majiwada 146 PRATAP BABURAO SARNAIK Shiv Sena
Pachora 18 Kishor Appa Patil Shiv Sena
Paithan 110 Bhumare Sandipanrao Asaram Shiv Sena
Palghar 130 SHRINIVAS CHINTAMAN VANGA Shiv Sena
Palus Kadegaon 285 Kadam Vishwajeet Patangrao Indian National Congress
Pandharpur 252 Bhalake Bharat Tukaram Nationalist Congress Party
Panvel 188 PRASHANT RAMSHETH THAKUR Bharatiya Janata Party
Paranda 243 Tanaji Jaywant Sawant Shiv Sena
Parbhani 96 Dr. Rahul Vedprakash Patil Shiv Sena
Parli 233 DHANANJAY PANDITRAO MUNDE Nationalist Congress Party
Parner 224 Nilesh Dnyandev Lanke Nationalist Congress Party
Partur 99 BABANRAO DATTATRYA YADAV(LONIKAR) Bharatiya Janata Party
Parvati 212 Madhuri Satish Misal Bharatiya Janata Party
Patan 261 DESAI SHAMBHURAJ SHIVAJIRAO Shiv Sena
Pathri 98 WARPUDKAR SURESH AMBADASRAO Indian National Congress
Pen 191 Ravisheth Patil Bharatiya Janata Party
Phaltan 255 Dipak Pralhad Chavan Nationalist Congress Party
Phulambri 106 Bagde Haribhau Kisanrao Bharatiya Janata Party
Pimpri 206 ANNA DADU BANSODE Nationalist Congress Party
Pune cantonment 214 Kamble Sunil Dnyandev Bharatiya Janata Party
Purandar 202 SANJAY CHANDUKAKA JAGTAP Indian National Congress
Pusad 81 Naik Indranil Manohar Nationalist Congress Party
Radhanagari 272 Abitkar Prakash Anandrao Shiv Sena
Rahuri 223 PRAJAKT PRASADRAO TANPURE Nationalist Congress Party
Rajapur 267 Rajan Prabhakar Salvi Shiv Sena
Rajura 70 SUBHASH RAMCHANDRARAO DHOTE Indian National Congress
Ralegaon 77 Ashok Ramaji Wooike (Uike) Bharatiya Janata Party
Ramtek 59 Ashish Nandkishor Jaiswal (Vakil) Independent
Ratnagiri 266 Uday Ravindra Samant Shiv Sena
Raver 11 Chaudhari Shirish Madhukarrao Indian National Congress
Risod 33 Amit Subhashrao Zanak Indian National Congress
Sakoli 62 NANABHAU FALGUNRAO PATOLE Indian National Congress
Sakri 5 Manjula Tulshiram Gavit Independent
Sangamner 217 VIJAY ALIAS BALASAHEB BHAUSAHEB THORAT Indian National Congress
Sangli 282 Dhananjay Alias Sudhir Hari Gadgil Bharatiya Janata Party
Sangola 253 Adv. Shahajibapu Rajaram Patil Shiv Sena
Satara 262 Bhonsle Shivendrasinh Abhaysinhraje Bharatiya Janata Party
Savner 49 KEDAR SUNIL CHHATRAPAL Indian National Congress
Sawantwadi 270 Deepak Vasantrao Kesarkar Shiv Sena
Shahada 2 Rajesh Udesing Padvi Bharatiya Janata Party
shahapur 135 DAULAT BHIKA DARODA Nationalist Congress Party
Shahuwadi 277 Dr. Vinay Vilasrao Kore (Savkar) Jan Surajya Shakti
Shevgaon 222 Monica Rajeev Rajale Bharatiya Janata Party
Shindkheda 8 Jaykumar Jitendrasinh Rawal Bharatiya Janata Party
Shirala 284 Mansing Fattesingrao Naik Nationalist Congress Party
Shirdi 218 VIKHE PATIL RADHAKRISHNA EKNATHRAO Bharatiya Janata Party
Shirol 280 Rajendra Shamgonda Patil (Yadravkar) Independent
Shirpur 9 Kashiram Vechan Pawara Bharatiya Janata Party
Shirur 198 Ashok Raosaheb Pawar Nationalist Congress Party
Shivadi 183 Ajay Vinayak Choudhari Shiv Sena
Shivajinagar 209 Siddharth Anil Shirole Bharatiya Janata Party
Shrigonda 226 Pachpute Babanrao Bhikaji Bharatiya Janata Party
Shrirampur 220 Kanade Lahu Natha Indian National Congress
Shrivardhan 193 Aditi Sunil Tatkare Nationalist Congress Party
Sillod 104 Abdul Sattar Abdul Nabi Shiv Sena
Sindkhed Raja 24 DR. RAJENDRA BHASKARRAO SHINGANE Nationalist Congress Party
Sinnar 120 Adv. KOKATE MANIKRAO SHIVAJIRAO Nationalist Congress Party
Solapur City central 249 Shinde Praniti Sushilkumar Indian National Congress
Solapur City North 248 DESHMUKH VIJAYKUMAR SIDRAMAPPA Bharatiya Janata Party
Solapur South 251 Deshmukh Subhash Sureshchandra Bharatiya Janata Party
Tasgaon Kavathe Mahankal 287 Sumanvahini R.R. (Aba) Patil Nationalist Congress Party
Teosa 39 Adv. Yashomati Chandrakant Thakur Indian National Congress
Thane 148 KELKAR SANJAY MUKUND Bharatiya Janata Party
Tirora 64 Vijay Bharatlal Rahangdale Bharatiya Janata Party
Tuljapur 241 Ranajagjitsinha Padmasinha Patil Bharatiya Janata Party
Tumsar 60 Karemore Raju Manikrao Nationalist Congress Party
Udgir 237 Bansode Sanjay Baburao Nationalist Congress Party
Ulhasnagar 141 Ailani Kumar Uttamchand Bharatiya Janata Party
Umarga 240 Chougule Dnyanraj Dhondiram Shiv Sena
Umarkhed 82 Namdev Jayram Sasane Bharatiya Janata Party
Umred 51 Raju Devnath Parwe Indian National Congress
Uran 190 Mahesh Baldi Independent
VADGAON SHERI 208 Sunil Vijay Tingre Nationalist Congress Party
Vaijapur 112 Bornare Ramesh Nanasaheb Shiv Sena
Vandre East 176 ZEESHAN BABA SIDDIQUE Indian National Congress
Vandre West 177 ADV. ASHISH BABAJI SHELAR Bharatiya Janata Party
Vasai 133 HITENDRA VISHNU THAKUR Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi
Versova 164 DR. BHARATI LAVEKAR Bharatiya Janata Party
Vikhroli 156 Raut Sunil Rajaram Shiv Sena
Vikramgad 129 Bhusara Sunil Chandrakant Nationalist Congress Party
Vile parle 167 ALAVANI PARAG Bharatiya Janata Party
Wadala 180 Kalidas Nilkanth Kolambkar Bharatiya Janata Party
Wai 256 Makrand Laxmanrao Jadhav (Patil) Nationalist Congress Party
Wani 76 SANJIVREDDY BAPURAO BODKURWAR Bharatiya Janata Party
Wardha 47 Dr. Pankaj Rajesh Bhoyar Bharatiya Janata Party
Warora 75 Dhanorkar Pratibha Suresh Indian National Congress
Washim 34 Lakhan Sahadeo Malik Bharatiya Janata Party
Worli 182 Aaditya Uddhav Thackeray Shiv Sena
Yavatmal 78 MADAN MADHUKAR YERAWAR Bharatiya Janata Party
Yevla 119 Chhagan Bhujbal Nationalist Congress Party

Find Your Assembly

Google Translate

CEO & Voter List