Election Results 2021 Lok Sabha Assembly Candidate India

    Leadtech Services
You are here: Home Candidate List |
 

Candidate list for Assembly, Municipal, Panchayat, By(Bye) election India 2016 2017, BJP INC AAP BSP SP CPI(M) NCP Candidate list

Maharashtra polls: MNS releases list of 153 candidates Maharashtra MNS Candidate List 2014,MNS first List candidate List 2014, Maharashtra election MNS ticket declared,MNS releases candidate List for Maharashtra

Maharashtra polls: MNS releases list of 153 candidates


Maharashtra polls: MNS releases list of 153 candidates

Find list of MNS candidates who are contesting in Maharashtra Assembly Election 2014  from the different assembly constituencies of Maharashtra.



 Also Read : All party list of candidates of upcoming  Maharashtra & Haryana assembly election 2014

 

Ac. No

Ac. Name

Candidate Name

3

Nandurbar

Gulabsingh Vasave

4

Nawapur

Mahadev Vasave

6

Dhule Rural

Ajay Mali

11

Raver

Jugal Patil

12

Bhusawal

Ramdas Savkare

13

Jalgaon City

Lalit Kolhe

16

Erandol

Narendra Patil

17

Chalisgaon

Rakesh Jadhav

18

Pachora

Dilip Patil

22

Buldhana

Sanjay Gaekwad

23

Chikhli

Vinod Kharpas

24

Sindkhed Raja

Vinod Wagh

27

Jalgaon Jamod

Gajanan Wagh

28

Akot

Pradip Gavande

30

Akola West

Pankaj Sable

32

Murtijapur

Rama Umberkar

129

Vikramgad

Bharat Hazare

132

Nalasopara

Vijay Mandavkar

134

Bhiwandi Rural

Dashrath Patil

135

Shahapur

Jnaneshwar Talpade

138

Kalyan West

Prakash Bhoir

140

Ambernath

Vikas Kambli

142

Kalyan East

Nitin Nikam

146

Ovala – Majiwada

Sudhakar Chavan

151

Belapur

Gajanan Kale

152

Borivali

Nayan Kadam

154

Magathane

Praveen Darekar

155

Mulund

Satyavan Dalvi

156

Vikhroli

Mangesh Sangle

157

Bhandup West

Shishir Shinde

158

Jogeshwari East

Bhalchandra Ambure

159

Dindoshi

Shalini Thackeray

160

Kandivali East

Akhilesh Chaubey

161

Charkop

Deepak Desai

165

Andheri West

Raees Lashkaria

166

Andheri East

Sandip Dalvi

167

Vile Parle

Sushas Shinde

168

Chandivali

Ishwar Tayade

169

Ghatkopar West

Dilip Lande

170

Ghatkopar East

Satish Narkar

174

Kurla

Snehal Jadhav

175

Kalina

Chandrakant More

176

Vandre East

Shilpa Sarpotdar

179

Sion Koliwada

Baba Kadam

180

Wadala

Anand Prabhu

181

Mahim

Nitin Sardesai

182

Worli

Vijay Kurtadkar

184

Byculla

Sanjay Naik

185

Malabar Hill

Advocate Rajendra Shirodkar

186

Mumbadevi

Imtiaz Ameen

188

Panvel

Kesri Patil

189

Karjat

J. P. Patil

190

Uran

Atul Bhagat

191

Pen

Govardhan Polsani

194

Mahad

Surendra Chavan

195

Junnar

Sharad Sonawane

197

Khed Alandi

Sameer Thigle

198

Shirur

Sandeep Bhondwe

199

Daund

Rajabhau Tambe

202

Purandar

Baba Jadhavrao

203

Bhor

Santosh Dasvadkar

205

Chinchwad

Anant Korale

210

Kothrud

Kishore Shinde

211

Khadakwasala

Rajabhau Laigude

238

Nilanga

Abhay Salunkhe

240

Umarga

Vijay Kshirsagar

241

Tuljapur

Sanjay Yadav

243

Paranda

Ganesh Shendge

244

Karmala

Jalinder Jadhav

247

Mohol

Deepak Gavli

248

Solapur City North

Anil Vyas

250

Akkalkot

Farooq Shabdi

254

Malshiras

Kiran Sathe

257

Koregaon

Yuvraj Pawar

258

Man

Dhairyasheel Patil

259

Karad North

Rajendra Kenjal

260

Karad South

Adv. Vikas Pawar

261

Patan

Ravindra Shelar

 




















































 

Other IMP Links


Ac. No

Ac. Name

Candidate Name

3

Nandurbar

Gulabsingh Vasave

4

Nawapur

Mahadev Vasave

6

Dhule Rural

Ajay Mali

11

Raver

Jugal Patil

12

Bhusawal

Ramdas Savkare

13

Jalgaon City

Lalit Kolhe

16

Erandol

Narendra Patil

17

Chalisgaon

Rakesh Jadhav

18

Pachora

Dilip Patil

22

Buldhana

Sanjay Gaekwad

23

Chikhli

Vinod Kharpas

24

Sindkhed Raja

Vinod Wagh

27

Jalgaon Jamod

Gajanan Wagh

28

Akot

Pradip Gavande

30

Akola West

Pankaj Sable

32

Murtijapur

Rama Umberkar

129

Vikramgad

Bharat Hazare

132

Nalasopara

Vijay Mandavkar

134

Bhiwandi Rural

Dashrath Patil

135

Shahapur

Jnaneshwar Talpade

138

Kalyan West

Prakash Bhoir

140

Ambernath

Vikas Kambli

142

Kalyan East

Nitin Nikam

146

Ovala – Majiwada

Sudhakar Chavan

151

Belapur

Gajanan Kale

152

Borivali

Nayan Kadam

154

Magathane

Praveen Darekar

155

Mulund

Satyavan Dalvi

156

Vikhroli

Mangesh Sangle

157

Bhandup West

Shishir Shinde

158

Jogeshwari East

Bhalchandra Ambure

159

Dindoshi

Shalini Thackeray

160

Kandivali East

Akhilesh Chaubey

161

Charkop

Deepak Desai

165

Andheri West

Raees Lashkaria

166

Andheri East

Sandip Dalvi

167

Vile Parle

Sushas Shinde

168

Chandivali

Ishwar Tayade

169

Ghatkopar West

Dilip Lande

170

Ghatkopar East

Satish Narkar

174

Kurla

Snehal Jadhav

175

Kalina

Chandrakant More

176

Vandre East

Shilpa Sarpotdar

179

Sion Koliwada

Baba Kadam

180

Wadala

Anand Prabhu

181

Mahim

Nitin Sardesai

182

Worli

Vijay Kurtadkar

184

Byculla

Sanjay Naik

185

Malabar Hill

Advocate Rajendra Shirodkar

186

Mumbadevi

Imtiaz Ameen

188

Panvel

Kesri Patil

189

Karjat

J. P. Patil

190

Uran

Atul Bhagat

191

Pen

Govardhan Polsani

194

Mahad

Surendra Chavan

195

Junnar

Sharad Sonawane

197

Khed Alandi

Sameer Thigle

198

Shirur

Sandeep Bhondwe

199

Daund

Rajabhau Tambe

202

Purandar

Baba Jadhavrao

203

Bhor

Santosh Dasvadkar

205

Chinchwad

Anant Korale

210

Kothrud

Kishore Shinde

211

Khadakwasala

Rajabhau Laigude

238

Nilanga

Abhay Salunkhe

240

Umarga

Vijay Kshirsagar

241

Tuljapur

Sanjay Yadav

243

Paranda

Ganesh Shendge

244

Karmala

Jalinder Jadhav

247

Mohol

Deepak Gavli

248

Solapur City North

Anil Vyas

250

Akkalkot

Farooq Shabdi

254

Malshiras

Kiran Sathe

257

Koregaon

Yuvraj Pawar

258

Man

Dhairyasheel Patil

259

Karad North

Rajendra Kenjal

260

Karad South

Adv. Vikas Pawar

261

Patan

Ravindra Shelar

Find Your Assembly

CEO & Voter List