Election Results 2021 Lok Sabha Assembly Candidate India

    Leadtech Services
You are here: Home Candidate List |
 

Candidate list for Assembly, Municipal, Panchayat, By(Bye) election India 2016 2017, BJP INC AAP BSP SP CPI(M) NCP Candidate list

Haryana INC Candidate List 2014, Haryana Assembly election Contesting Candidate, INC candidate List 2014, Haryana election ticket declared, Haryana Vidhan Sabha election Candidate, INC releases candidate List for Haryana

Haryana Congress Candidate list for upcoming assembly election 2014


haryana congress candidate list

Find list of Congress candidates who are contesting in Haryana Assembly Election 2014  from the different assembly constituencies of Haryana.

upcoming....

 

S. No

Constituemcy Name

Candidate Name

1

Kalka

Smt Manveer Kaur Gill

2

Panchkula

DK Bansal

3

Naraingarh

Ram Kishan

4

Ambla Cantt

Nirmal Singh

5

Ambla City

Himmat Parkash Singh

6

Mulana SC

Varun Chaudhary

7

Sadhaura SC

Rajpal Bhukhri

8

Jagadhri

Bhupal Bhati

9

Yamunanagar

Dr Krishna Pandit

10

Radaur

Subhash Chaudhry

11

Ladwa

Smt Kailasho Saini

12

Shahbad

Anil Kumar Dhantori

13

Thanesar

Pawan Garg

14

Pehowa

S Mandeep Singh Chatha

15

Guhla

Dillu Ram Bazigar

16

Kalayat

Ranvir Singh Mann

17

Kaithal

Randeep Singh Surjewala

18

Pundri

Ravinder Mehla

19

Nilokheri

Gian Chand Sahota

20

Indri SC

Bhim Sain Mehta

21

Karnal

Surinder Singh Narwal

22

Gharaunda

Virender Singh Rathore

23

Assandh

Smt Sumita Singh

24

Panipat

Rural Khusi Ram Jaglan

25

Panipat City

Virender Shah

26

Israna

Balbir Singh Balmiki

27

Samalkha

Dharam Singh Chhokkar

28

Ganaur

Kuldeep Sharma

29

Rai

Jaiteerath Dahia

30

Kharkhauda SC

Jaiveer Singh

31

Sonipat

Dev Raj Dewan

32

Gohana

Jagbeer Singh Malik

33

Baroda

Srikrishan Hooda

34

Julana

Dharmender Singh Dhull

35

Safidon

Bachan Singh Arya

36

Jind

Pramod Sehwag

37

Uchana Kalan

Bhag Singh Chatter

38

Narwana SC

Smt. Vidya Rani

39

Tohana

Paramvir Singh

40

Fatehabad

Prahlad Singh Gillakhera

41

Ratia SC

Jarnail Singh

42

Kalanwali SC

Shish Pal Keharwala

43

Dabwali

Dr. Kamalvir Singh (Dr. KV Singh)

44

Rania

Ch. Ranjit Singh

45

Sirsa

Naveen Kumar Kediya

46

Ellenabad

Ramesh Bhadu

47

Adampur

Satinder Singh

48

Uklana

Naresh Kumar

49

Narnaund

Rajbir Singh Sandhu

50

Hansi

Vinod Bhayana

51

Barwala

Ram Niwas Ghorela

52

Hisar

Smt Savitri Jindal

53

Nalwa

Prof Sampat Singh

54

Loharu

Somvir Singh

55

Badhru

Ranbir Singh Mahendra

56

Dadri

Satpal Sangwan

57

Bhiwani

Ram Pratap Sharma

58

Tosham

Smt. Kiran Chaudhary

59

Bawani Khera

Ram Kishan Fauji

60

Meham

Anand Singh Dangi

61

Garhi Sampla

Bhupinder Singh Hooda

62

Rohtak

Bharat Bhushan Batra

63

Kalanaur

Smt Sakuntla Khatak

64

Bahadurgarh

Ranjinder Singh Joon

65

Badli

Naresh Sharma

66

Jhajjar

Smt Geeta Bukkal

67

Beri

Dr Raghuvir Singh Kadyan

68

Ateli

Smt Anita Yadav

69

Mahendragarh

Rao Dan Singh

70

Narnaul

Rao Narendra Singh

71

Nangal Chaudhry

Chander Prakash

72

Bawal

Smt Amritkalan Tikania

73

Kosli

Yadvinder Singh

74

Rewari

Capt Ajay Singh Yadav

75

Pataudi

Sudhir Kumar Chaudhary

76

Badshahpur

Virender Singh

77

Gurgaon

Dharambir Gauba

78

Sohna

Rohtas Singh Bedi

79

Nuh

Aftab Ahmed

80

Ferozepur Jhirka

Azad Mohammad

81

Punahana

Subhan Khan Singariya

82

Hathin

Choudhary Zaleb Khan

83

Hodal

Uday Bhan

84

Palwal

Karan Singh Dalal

85

Prithla

Raghubir Singh Tewatia

86

Faridabad

Gulshan Bagga

87

Badkhal

Mahender Pratap Singh

88

Ballabhgarh

Lakhan Singla

89

Faridabad

Anand Kaushik

90

Tigaon

Lalit Nagar.

Find Your Assembly

CEO & Voter List