Tripura MLA List Constituency Wise 2018 Assembly Election Live Results

 Tripura MLA List Constituency Wise 2018 Assembly Election Live Results

List Of MLA Of Tripura 2018, Tripura MLA List 2018, List of Tripura MLAs, Tripura Members of Legislative Assembly, List Members Of Legislative assembly Of Tripura 2018, Tripura Council Of MLA, Tripura MLA List, Member Of legislative assembly Tripura, Tripura MLA List Constituency Wise, Tripura Council Of ministers, Tripura MLA list Of 2018 Election

Tripura MLA List Constituency Wise Assembly Election 2018

S. No Constituency MLA Name & Party
1 Simna BRISHAKETU DEBBARMA- IPFT
2 Mohanpur Ratan Lal Nath- BJP
3 Bamutia KRISHNADHAN DAS- BJP
4 Barjala Dilip Kumar Das- BJP
5 Khayerpur Ratan Chakraborty- BJP
6 Agartala Sudip Roy Barman- BJP
7 Ramnagar Surajit Dutta- BJP
8 Town Bordowali Ashish Kumar Saha- BJP
9 Banamalipur Biplab Deb- BJP
10 Majlishpur Sushanta Chowdhury- BJP
11 Mandaibazar Dhirendra Deb Barma- IPFT
12 Takarjala N C Debbarma- IPFT
13 Pratapgarh REBATI MOHAN DAS- BJP
14 Badharghat Dilip Sarkar-BJP
15 Kamalasagar Narayan C Chowdhuri- CPM
16 Bishalgarh Bhanulal Saha- CPM
17 Golaghati Birendra K Debbarma- BJP
18 Suryamaninagar Ram Prasad Paul- BJP
19 Charilam Polling Deferred-
20 Boxanagar Sahid Choudhari- CPM
21 Nalchar Subash C Das- BJP
22 Sonamura Shymal Chakraborty- CPM
23 Dhanpur Manik Sarkar- CPM
24 Ramchandraghat Prasanta Debbarma- IPFT
25 Khowai Nirmal Biswas- CPM
26 Asharambari Mevar K Jamatia- IPFT
27 Kalyanpur-Pramodenagar Pinaki Das Choudhary- BJP
28 Teliamura Kalyani Roy- BJP
29 Krishnapur Atul Debbarma-BJP
30 Bagma Ram P Jamatia- BJP
31 Radhakishorepur Pranjit S Roy- BJP
32 Matarbari Biplab K Ghosh- BJP
33 Kakraban-Salgarh RATAN KUMAR BHOWMIK- CPM
34 Rajnagar Sudhana Das- CPM
35 Belonia ARUN CHANDRA BHAUMIK- BJP
36 Santirbazar Pramod Reang- BJP
37 Hrishyamukh Badal Choudhary- CPM
38 Jolaibari JASHABIR TRIPURA- CPM
39 Manu PRAVAT CHOWDHURY- CPM
40 Sabroom Sankar Roy- BJP
41 Ampinagar Sindhu C Jamatia- IPFT
42 Amarpur Ranjit Das- BJP
43 Karbook Burba M Tripura- BJP
44 Raima Valley Dhananjoy Tripura- IPFT
45 Kamalpur Manoj K Deb- BJP
46 Surma Ashish Das- BJP
47 Ambassa Parimal Debbarma- BJP
48 Karmachhara Dibachandra Hrangkhawl- BJP
49 Chawamanu Sambhu L Chakma- BJP
50 Pabiachhara Bhagaban Das- BJP
51 Fatikroy Sudhangshu Das- BJP
52 Chandipur Tapan Chakraborti- CPM
53 Kailashahar Moboshar Ali- CPM
54 Kadamtala-Kurti Islam Uddin- CPM
55 Bagbassa BIJITA NATH- CPM
56 Dharmanagar Biswa B Sen- BJP
57 Jubarajnagar Ramendra C Debnath-CPM
58 Pencharthal Santana Chakma- BJP
59 Kanchanpur Prem K Reang- IPFT

Tripura MLA List Constituency Wise 2013

S. No

Constituency

MLA Name

Party

1

Agartala

SUDIP ROY BARMAN

Indian National Congress

2

Amarpur

MANORANJAN ACHARJEE

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

3

Ambassa

LALIT KUMAR DEBBARMA

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

4

Ampinagar

DANIEL JAMATIA

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

5

Asharambari

AGHORE DEBBARMA

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

6

Badharghat

DILIP SARKAR

Indian National Congress

7

Bagbassa

BIJITA NATH

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

8

Bagma

NARESH CHANDRA JAMATIA

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

9

Bamutia

HARICHARAN SARKAR

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

10

Banamalipur

GOPAL CHANDRA ROY

Indian National Congress

11

Barjala

JITENDRA SARKAR

Indian National Congress

12

Belonia

BASUDEV MAJUMDER

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

13

Bishalgarh

BHANULAL SAHA

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

14

Boxanagar

SAHID CHOUDHURI

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

15

Chandipur

TAPAN CHAKRABARTI

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

16

Charilam

RAMENDRA NARAYAN DEBBARMA

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

17

Chawamanu

NIRAJOY TRIPURA

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

18

Dhanpur

MANIK SARKAR

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

19

Dharmanagar

BISWABANDHU SEN

Indian National Congress

20

Fatikroy

TUNUBALA MALAKAR

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

21

Golaghati

KESHAB DEBBARMA

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

22

Hrishyamukh

BADAL CHOUDHURY

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

23

Jolaibari

JASHABIR TRIPURA

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

24

Jubarajnagar

RAMENDRA CHANDRA DEBNATH

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

25

Kadamtala-kurti

FAYZUR ROHAMAN

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

26

Kailashahar

BIRAJIT SINHA

Indian National Congress

27

Kakraban-salgarh

RATAN BHOWMIK

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

28

Kalyanpur-pramodenagar

MANINDRA CHANDRA DAS

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

29

Kamalasagar

NARAYAN CHANDRA CHOWDHURI

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

30

Kamalpur

BIJOY LAKSHMI SINGHA

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

31

Kanchanpur

RAJENDRA REANG

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

32

Karbook

PRIYAMANI DEBBARMA

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

33

Karmachhara

DIBA CHANDRA HRANGKHAWL

Indian National Congress

34

Khayerpur

PABITRA KAR

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

35

Khowai

SAMIR DEBSARKAR

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

36

Krishnapur

KHAGENDRA JAMATIA

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

37

Majlishpur

MANIK DEY

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

38

Mandaibazar

MONORANJAN DEBBARMA

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

39

Manu

JITENDRA CHAUDHURY

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

40

Matarbari

MADHAB CHANDRA SAHA

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

41

Mohanpur

RATAN LAL NATH

Indian National Congress

42

Nalchar

TAPAN CHANDRA DAS

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

43

Pabiachhara

SAMIRAN MALAKAR

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

44

Panisagar

SUBODH DAS

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

45

Pencharthal

ARUN KUMAR CHAKMA

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

46

Pratapgarh

ANIL SARKAR

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

47

Radhakishorepur

PRANAJIT SINGHA ROY

Indian National Congress

48

Raima valley

LALIT MOHAN TRIPURA

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

49

Rajnagar

SUDHAN DAS

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

50

Ramchandraghat

PADMA KUMAR DEBBARMA

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

51

Ramnagar

RATAN DAS

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

52

Sabroom

RITA KAR (MAJUMDER)

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

53

Santirbazar

MANINDRA REANG

Communist Party of India

54

Simna

PRANAB DEBBARMA

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

55

Sonamura

SHYAMAL CHAKRABORTY

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

56

Surma

SUDHIR DAS

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

57

Suryamaninagar

RAJ KUMAR CHAUDHURI

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

58

Takarjala

NIRANJAN DEBBARMA

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

59

Teliamura

GOURI DAS

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

60

Town bordowali

ASISH KUMAR SAHA

Indian National Congress

Find Your Assembly

Google Translate

CEO & Voter List