Election Results 2020 Lok Sabha Assembly Candidate India

    Leadtech Services
You are here: Home Candidate List |
 

Candidate list for Assembly, Municipal, Panchayat, By(Bye) election India 2016 2017, BJP INC AAP BSP SP CPI(M) NCP Candidate list

Jharkhand Vidhan sabha Election 2014 BJP Congress JMM and JVM candidate list , Jharkhand Assembly election 2014 Candidate list, List of Jharkhand BJP congress JMM JVM RJD JDU candidate

Jharkhand Assembly election Candidate List 2014

jharkhand Candidate List

Jharkhand Candidate list 2014, Jharkhand vidhan sabha election candidate list, List of Jharkhand BJP INC JMM JVM RJD JDU BSP JPP Candidate list, Jharkhand Vidhan Sabha election ticket declare, Jharkhand assembly election candidate list 2014, Jharkhand vidhan sabha election candidate affidavit assets criminal charges, Jharkhand candidate list, Jharkhand Vidhan sabha election candidate list, Jharkhand candidate list

Ac_no

Assembly name

BJP

INC

JMM

JVM

1

Rajmahal

ANANT KUMAR OJHA

--

MD. TAJUDDIN

--

2

Borio

TALA MARANDI

MANJU SNEHLATA HEMBROM

--

SURYA NARAYAN HANSDA

3

Barhait

HEMLAL MURMU

MONIKA KISKU

HEMANT SOREN

SIMON MALTO

4

Littipara

SIMON MARANDI

--

DR. ANIL MURMU

DANIEL KISKU

5

Pakur

RANJIT KUMAR TIWARY

ALAMGIR ALAM

AKIL AKHTAR

--

6

Maheshpur

--

--

STEPHEN MARANDI

MISTRI SOREN

7

Shikaripara

--

--

--

PARITOSH SOREN

8

Nala

SATYANAND JHA

--

RABINDRA NATH MAHATO

MADHAV CHANDRA MAHTO

9

Jamtara

BIRENDRA MANDAL

--

BISHNU PRASAD BHAIYA

--

10

Dumka

LOIS MARANDI

SAGEN MURMU

HEMANT SOREN

BABLU KUMAR MURMU

11

Jama

SURESH MURMU

--

SITA MURMU ALIAS SITA SOREN

SUKH LAL SOREN

12

Jarmundi

ABHAY KANT PRASAD

BADAL

HARI NARAYAN RAY

DEVENDRA KUNWAR

13

Madhupur

RAJ PALIWAR

FAIYAJ KAISAR

HAZI HUSSAIN ANSARI

SAHIM KHAN

14

Sarath

UDAY SHANKAR SINGH

--

SHASHANK SHEKHAR BHOKTA

--

15

Deoghar

NARAYAN DAS

--

NIRMALA BHARTI

SANTOSH PASWAN

16

Poreyahat

DEVENDRANATH SINGH

--

ASHOK KUMAR

--

17

Godda

RAGHU NANDAN MANDAL

--

RAJESH KUMAR SAH

--

18

Mahagama

ASHOK KUMAR

--

SURENDRA MOHAN KESHRI

--

19

Kodarma

DR. NEERA YADAV

--

RAVINDRA KUMAR SHANDILYA

BHIM SAHU

20

Barkatha

AMIT KUMAR YADAV

--

DIGAMBARAKU MEHTA

JANKI PRASAD YADAV

21

Barhi

UMASHANKAR AKELA

MANOJ KUMAR YADAV

SABI DEVI

YOGENDRA PRATAP

22

Barkagaon

--

NIRMALA DEVI

SANJEEV KUMAR

SHIVLAL MAHTO

23

Ramgarh

--

SAHJADA ANWAR

BINOD KISKU

VIJAY JAISWAL

24

Mandu

KUMAR MAHESH SINGH

--

JAI PRAKASH BHAI PATEL

CHANDRA NATH BHAI PATEL

25

Hazaribagh

MANISH JAISWAL

JAI SHANKAR PATHAK

BHUNESHWAR PRASAD

IRSHAD BIN RAHMAN

26

Simaria

SUJEET KUMAR BHARATI

--

RAJKUMARI DEVI

GANESH GANJHU

27

Chatra

JAY PRAKASH SINGH BHOGTA

--

MANORMA DEVI

SATYANAND BHOKTA

28

Dhanwar

LAKSHMAN PRASAD SINGH

UPENDER SHINGH

--

BABULAL MARANDI

29

Bagodar

NAGENDRA MAHTO

PUJA CHATTERJEE

CHHOTELAL PRASAD

MOHAMMAD IQBAL

30

Jamua

KEDAR HAZRA

--

CHANDRIKA MAHTHA

SATYA NARAYAN DAS

31

Gandey

JAI PRAKASH VERMA

DR. SARFRAZ AHMAD

SALAKHAN SOREN

LAXMAN SWARNKAR

32

Giridih

NIRBHAY KUMAR SHAHABADI

RUMA SINGH

SUDIVYA KUMAR

BABU LAL MARANDI

33

Dumri

LALCHAND MAHTO

--

JAGARNATH MAHTO

PRADIP KUMAR SAHU

34

Gomia

MADHAV LAL SINGH

VIMAL KUMAR JAISWAL

YOGENDRA PRASAD

MANOJ GUPTA

35

Bermo

YOGESHWAR MAHTO

RAJENDRA PRASAD SINGH

HIRA LAL MANJHI

KASHINATH SINGH

36

Bokaro

BIRANCHI NARAYAN

MANJUR ANSARI

MANTU KUMAR YADAV

MD. IZRAIL ANSARI

37

Chandankyari

--

ASHARI BAURI

HARU RAJWAR

AMAR KUMAR BAURI

38

Sindri

FULCHAND MANDAL

JAI RAM SINGH

MANNU ALAM

REKHA MANDAL

39

Nirsa

GANESH MISHRA

DURGA DAS

ASHOK KUMAR MANDAL

--

40

Dhanbad

RAJ SINHA

MANNAN MALLICK

BHUPENDRA KUMAR

RAMESH KUMAR RAHI

41

Jharia

SANJEEV SINGH

NIRAJ SINGH

AMIT KUMAR SAHU

YOGENDRA YADAV

42

Tundi

--

BHASKAR PRASAD OJHA

MATHURA PRASAD MAHATO

SABA AHMAD

43

Baghmara

DULU MAHTO

--

SURAJ MAHATO

SITARAM BHUIA

44

Baharagora

DINESHANANDA GOSWAMI

DEBI SHANKAR DUTTA

KUNAL SHARANGI

SAMIR KUMAR MOHANTY

45

Ghatsila

LAKSHMAN TUDU

CINDERELLA BALMUCHU

RAMDAS SOREN

GITA MURMU

46

Potka

MENAKA SARDAR

DUKHNI MAI SARDAR

SANJIB SARDAR

UPENDRA NATH SARDAR

47

Jugsalai

--

DULAL BHUIYAN

MANGAL KALINDI

VISHAL KUMAR DAS

48

Jamshedpur East

RAGHUBAR DAS

ANAND BIHARI DUBEY

KAMALJEET KAUR GILL

ABHAY SINGH

49

Jamshedpur West

SARYU ROY

BANNA GUPTA

UPENDRA SINGH

FIROZ KHAN

50

Ichagarh

SADHU CHARAN MAHATO

HIKIM CHANDRA MAHATO

SABITA MAHATO

ARVIND KUMAR SINGH

51

Saraikella

GANESH MAHALI

BASKO BESRA

CHAMPAI SOREN

SOKHEN HEMBRAM

52

Chaibasa

JYOTI BHRAMAR TUBID

ASHOK SUNDI

DEEPAK BIRUA

GEETA SUNDI

53

Majhganon

BARKUWAR GAGRAI

DEVENDRA NATH CHAMPIA

NIRAL PURTY

SUKHDEO BIRULI

54

Jaganathpur

MANGAL SINGH SUREN

SUNNY SINKU

MANGAL SINGH BOBONGA

PRASHANT KUMAR CHAMPIYA

55

Manoharpur

GURUCHARAN NAYAK

SUBHASH NAG

JOBA MAJHI

SUNIL KUMAR LUGUN

56

Chakradharpur

NAVAMI ORAON

VIJAY SINGH SAMAD

SHASHIBHUSHAN SAMAD

ALOK MUNDU

57

Kharasawan

ARJUN MUNDA

CHHOTRAY KISKU

DASHRATH GAGRAI

PRADHAN PASING GUNDUA

58

Tamar

--

PRAKASH CHANDRA ORAON

SALOMI TUTI

MAHADEV RAVINATH PAHAN

59

Torpa

KOCHE MUNDA

PUNEET HEMROM

PAULUS SURIN

--

60

Khunti

NILKANTH SINGH MUNDA

PUSHPA SURIN

JIDAN HORO

JAKARIYAS TIRU

61

Silli

--

DINESH PRASAD SAHU

AMIT KUMAR

ROBIN SAHU

62

Khijri

RAMKUMAR PAHAN

SUNDRI DEVI

ANTU TIRKEY

--

63

Ranchi

CHANDRESHWAR PRASAD SINGH

SURENDRA SINGH

MAHUA MAJI

RAJIV RANJAN MISHRA

64

Hatia

SEEMA SHARMA

ALOK KUMAR DUBEY

DR. JAWED AHMED

NAVIN JAISWAL

65

Kanke

DR. JITU CHARAN RAM

SURESH KUMAR BAITHA

ASHOK KUMAR NAG

--

66

Mandar

GANGOTRI KUJUR

RAVINDRA NATH BHAGAT

BUDHWA ORAON

--

67

Sisai

DINESH ORAON

GEETASHREE ORAON

JIGA SUSARAN HORO

EZRA BODRA

68

Gumla

SHIVSHANKAR ORAON

BINOD KISPOTTA

BHUSHAN TIRKEY

--

69

Bishunpur

SAMIR ORAON

BOBY BHAGAT

CHAMRA LINDA

VIMAL CHANDRA ASUR

70

Simdega

VIMLA PRADHAN

BENJAMIN LAKRA

NEIL TIRKEY

DEEPA KUMARI BARAIK

71

Kolebira

MANOJ NAGESIYA

THEODORE KIRO

LOUIS KUJUR

MADHRI SORENG

72

Lohardaga

--

SUKHDEO BHAGAT

SUKHDEO ORAON

ANITA MINZ

73

Manika

HARIKRISHN SINGH

MUNESHWAR ORAON

SHILPA KUMARI

--

74

Latehar

BRAJMOHAN RAM

--

MOHAN GANJHU

PRAKASH RAM

75

Panki

AMIT KUMAR TIWARI

BIDESH SINGH

LAL SURAJ

MADHU SUDAN TRIPATHY

76

Daltonganj

MANOJ KUMAR SINGH

KRISHNA NAND TRIPATHI

SANJEEV KR. TIWARY

ALOK KR. CHAURASIYA

77

Bishrampur

RAMCHANDRA CHANDRAVANSHI

AJAY KUMAR DUBEY

ANWAR HUSSAIN ANSARI

RAJESH MEHTA

78

Chattarpur

RADHA KRISHNA KISHORE

--

--

PRABHAT KUMAR

79

Hussainabad

KAMESHWAR PRASAD KUSHWAHA

--

DASHARATH KUMAR SINGH

RAVINDRA KUMAR SINGH

80

Garhwa

SATYENDRA NATH TIWARI

--

MITHILESH KUMAR THAKUR

BIRENDRA SAV

81

Bhawanathpur

ANANT PRATAP DEO

--

VIJAY LAXMI DEVI

RAMCHANDRA KESHRI


Clich here to know about Jammu & Kashmir Assembly Election Candidate List


Find Your Assembly

Bihar Polls 2020

Google Translate

CEO & Voter List