Election Results 2020 Lok Sabha Assembly Candidate India

    Leadtech Services
You are here: Home Candidate List |
 

Candidate list for Assembly, Municipal, Panchayat, By(Bye) election India 2016 2017, BJP INC AAP BSP SP CPI(M) NCP Candidate list

Jharkhand Congress Candidate List 2014, Jharkhand Assembly election Contesting Candidate, Congress candidate List 2014, Jharkhand election ticket declared, Jharkhand Vidhan Sabha election Candidate, Congress releases candidate List for Jharkhand

Jharkhand Congress Candidate list for upcoming assembly election 2014


Jharkhand congress candidate list 2014

Find list of Congress candidates who are contesting in Jharkhand Assembly Election 2014  from the different assembly constituencies of Jharkhand.

 

 

Also Read:

1st list of candidate

S. No.

No & Names of Constituencies

Candidates selected

1

18

Mahgama

Rajesh Ranjan

2

31

Gandey

Sarfraz Ahrnad

3

35

Berme

Rajindra Prasad Singh

4

40

Dhanbaci

Md. Mannan Malik

5

49

Jamshedpur West

Banna Gupta

6

67

Sisai ST

Mrs. Geeta Shree Oraon

7

68

Gumla ST

Binod Kispatta

8

69

Bishunpur ST

Mrs. Bobby Bhagat

9

72

Lohardagga ST

Sukhdev Bhagat

10

73

Manila ST

Muneshwar Oraon

11

75

Panki

Bidesh Singh

12

76

Daltonganj

K.N. Tripathi

13

77

Bishrampur

Ajar Dube

14

81

Bhawnathpur

Anant Pratap Deo

2nd List of Candidates:

S. No

Candidate Name

Constituency Name

1

Manoj Kumar

Barhi

2

Shazada Anwar

Ramgarh

3

Upendra Prasad Singh

Dhanwar

4

Dukhnimai Sardar

Potka (ST)

5

Basko Besra

Saraikela (ST)

6

Devendranath Champia

Majhgaon (ST)

7

Subhash Nag

Manoharpur (ST)

8

Vijay Singh Samad

Chakradharpur (ST)

9

Chotray Kisku

Kharsawan (ST)

10

Punit Hembrom

Torpa (ST)

11

Pushpa Surin

Khunti (ST)

12

Ravinder Bhagat

Mandar

13

Benjamin Lakra

Simdega (ST)

14

Theodore Kiro

Kolebira (ST)

3rd List of Candidates:

S. No.

Candidate Name

Ac Name

1

Anju Hembrom

Borio- ST

2

Monika Kisku

Barhet- ST

3

Alamgir Aalm

Pakur

4

Raja Marandi

Shikaripara- ST

5

Badal Patralekh

Jarmundi

6

Asari Bauri

Chandankiyari- SC

7

Jairam Singh Yadav

Sindri

4th List of Candidates:

Constituency Name

Candidate Name

Jugsalai (SC)

Dulal Bhuyan

Tamar-ST

Prakash Chandra Oraon

Baharagora

Devi Shankar Dutta

Ghatsila-ST

Sindrela Balmachu

Jamshedpur-E)

Anant Bihari Dubey

Jagannathpur-ST

Sunny Sinku

5th List of Candidates:

Si. No.

No & Name of Constituency

Selected Candidates

1

4

litipara ST

Jyotish Bashi

2

10

Dumka ST .

Sagen Murmu

3

11

Jama ST

Jay Murmu

4

22

Barkagaon

Ms, Nirmala Devi

5

25

Hazaribag

Jai Shankar Pathak

6

34

Gomia

Bimal Kumar Jaiswal

'7

39

Nirsa

Snit. Durga Das

8

41

Jharia

Neeraj Singh

9

52

Chaibasa ST

Ashok Sundi

10

61

Silli

Dinesh Sahu

(In place of Rakesh Kiran Mahio)

11

62

Khijri ST

Smt. Sundri Tirki

12

63

Rarichi

Surendra Singh

13

65

Kanke SC

Suresli Baitha

 

Other IMP Links



Find Your Assembly

Bihar Polls 2020

Google Translate

CEO & Voter List