You are here: Home Candidate List |
 

Candidate list for Assembly, Municipal, Panchayat, By(Bye) election India 2016 2017, BJP INC AAP BSP SP CPI(M) NCP Candidate list

Maharashtra NCP Candidate List 2019, Maharashtra Assembly election Contesting Candidate, NCP complete List candidate List 2019, Maharashtra election NCP ticket declared, Maharashtra Vidhan Sabha election Candidate

Maharashtra NCP Candidate List 2019, Maharashtra Assembly election Contesting Candidate, NCP Congress complete List candidate List 2019, Maharashtra election NCP ticket declared, Maharashtra Vidhan Sabha election Candidate, NCP releases candidate List for Maharashtra

Maharashtra is one of the most happening states in the country, be it the business, the entertainment industry or politics. Maharashtra Legislative Assembly Elections 2019 will be held in the month of October this year, to elect 288 members of the Maharashtra Legislative Assembly.

Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP), Indian National Congress (INC), Shiv Sena and National Congress Party (NCP) are the four major parties competing in Maharashtra.

 

 NCP 1st Candidate List for Maharashtra Assembly Elections 2019.

S. No. Assembly Name Name of the Candidate
1 सिंदखेडा (धुळे) संदीप बेडसे
2 चोपडा (जळगाव) जगदिश वळवी
3 जळगाव ग्रामीण पुष्पा ज्ञानेश्वर महाजन
4 अमळनेर अनिल भाईदास पाटील
5 एरंडोल डॉ. सतीश पाटील
6 चाळीसगाव राजीव देशमुख
7 पाचोरा दिलीप वाघ
8 जामनेर संजय गरुड
9 सिंदखेडराजा (बुलडाणा) राजेंद्र शिंगणे
10 मुर्तिजापूर रविकुमार राठी
11 हिंगणघाट (वर्धा) राजू तिमांडे
12 काटोल (नागपूर) अनिल देशमुख
13 हिंगणा विजय घोडमारे
14 पुसद (यवतमाळ) इंद्रनील मनोहर नाईक
15 किनवट (नांदेड) प्रदीप नाईक
16 लोहा दिलीप शंकरअण्णा धोंडगे
17 वसमत (हिंगोली) चंद्रकांत नवघरे
18 जिंतूर (परभणी) विजय भांबळे
19 घनसावंगी (जालना) राजेश टोपे
20 बदनापूर बबलू चौधरी
21 भोकरदन चंद्रकांत दानवे
22 कळवण (नाशिक) नितीन पवार
23 येवला छगन भुजबळ
24 सिन्नर माणिकराव कोकाटे
25 निफाड दिलीप बनकर
26 दिंडोरी नरहरी झिरवळ
27 विक्रमगड सुनिल भुसारा
28 शहापूर दौलत दरोडा
29 मुरबाड प्रमोद हिंदुराव
30 उल्हासनगर भरत गंगोत्री
31 कल्याण (पूर्व ) प्रकाश तरे
32 मुंब्रा-कळवा जितेंद्र आव्हाड
33 विक्रोळी धनंजय पिसाळ
34 दिंडोशी विद्या चव्हाण
35 अणुशक्तीनगर नबाव मलिक
36 श्रीवर्धन अदिती तटकरे
37 जुन्नर अतुल बेनके
38 आंबेगाव दिलीप पाटील
39 शिरुर अशोक पवार
40 दौंड रमेश थोरात
41 इंदापूर दत्तात्रय भरणे
42 बारामती अजित पवार
43 वडगाव शेरी सुनिल टिंगरे
44 खडकवासला सचिन दोडके
45 पर्वती अश्विनी कदम
46 हडपसर चेतन तुपे
47 अकोले किरण लहामटे
48 कोपरगाव आशूतोष काळे
49 शेवगाव प्रताप ढाकणे
50 पारनेर निलेश लंके
51 अहमदनगर शहर संग्राम जगताप
52 कर्जत जामखेड रोहित पवार
53 गेवराई विजयसिंह पंडीत
54 माजलगाव प्रकाश सोळंखे
55 बीड संदीप क्षीरसागर
56 केज पृथ्वीराज साठे
57 परळी धनंजय मुंडे
58 अहमदपूर बाबासाहेब पाटील
59 उदगीर संजय बनसोडे
60 परांडा राहुल मोटे
61 पंढरपूर भारत भालके
62 फलटण दीपक चव्हाण
63 वाई मकरंद पाटील
64 कोरेगाव शशिकांत शिंदे
65 कराड उत्तर बाळासाहेब पाटील
66 पाटण सत्यजीत पाटणकर
67 सातारा दीपक पवार
68 दापोली संजय कदम
69 गुहागर सहदेव बेटकर
70 चिपळूण शेखर निकम
71 रत्नागिरी सुदेश मयेकर
72 सावंतवाडी बबन साळगावकर
73 राधानगरी के. पी. पाटील
74 कागल हसन मुश्रीफ
75 इस्लामपूर जयंत पाटील
76 शिराळा मानसिंग नाईक
77 तासगाव-कवठे महांकाळ सुमन पाटील

 


 

Current MLA List of NCP Party in Maharashtra

AC No. Ac. Name MLA's Name
287 Tasgaon-Kavathe Mahankal Raosaheb Ramrao Patil
201 Baramati Ajit Anantrao Pawar
16 Erandol Satish Bhaskarrao Patil 
193 Shrivardhan Avadhut Anil Tatkare
149 Mumbra-Kalwa Awhad Jitendra Satish
135 shahapur Pandurang Borora
95 Jintur Vijay Manikrao Bhambale 
112 Vaijapur Bhausaheb Ramrao Patil
262 Satara Bhonsle Shivendrasinh Abhaysinh
255 Phaltan Chavan Dipak Pralhad
116 Baglan Chavan Dipika Sanjay
119 Yevla Chhagan Chandrakant Bhujbal
200 Indapur Dattatray Vithoba Bharne
271 Chandgad Desai Sandhyadevi Krushnarao
196 Ambegaon Dilip Dattatray Walse Patil
246 Barshi Dilip Gangadhar Sopal
254 Malshiras Dolas Hanumant Jagannath
256 Wai Jadhav (Patil) Makrand Laxmanrao
264 Guhagar Jadhav Bhaskar Bhaurao
83 Kinwat Jadhav Pradeep Hemsingh
226 Shrigonda Jagtap Rahul Kundlikrao
283 Islampur Jayant Rajaram Patil
141 Ulhasnagar Jyoti Pappu Kalani
263 Dapoli Kadam Sanjay Vasant
230 Beed Jaydattji Sonajirao Kshirsager
97 Gangakhed Dr. Madhusudan Manikrao Kendre
243 Paranda Mote Rahul Maharudra
273 Kagal Mushrif Hasan Miyalal
81 Pusad Manohar Naik
113 Nandgaon Pankaj Bhujbal
259 Karad North Patil Shamrao-Balaso Pandurang
216 Akole Pichad Vaibhav Madhukar
100 Ghansawangi Rajeshbhaiyya Tope
247 Mohol Ramesh Nagnath Kadam
242 Osmanabad Rana Jagjit Sinha Patil
150 Airoli Sandip Ganesh Naik
225 Ahmednagar City Sangram Arunkaka Jagtap
245 Madha Shinde Babanrao Vitthalrao
257 Koregaon Shinde Shashikant Jaywantrao
189 Karjat Pro. Ram Shankar Shinde
122 Dindori Zirwal Narhari Sitaram 

ALSO READ: Best Political Consulting Firm in India.

 

Find Your Assembly

Google Translate

CEO & Voter List