You are here: Home Candidate List |
 

Candidate list for Assembly, Municipal, Panchayat, By(Bye) election India 2016 2017, BJP INC AAP BSP SP CPI(M) NCP Candidate list

Maharashtra Shiv Sena Candidate List 2019, Maharashtra Assembly election Contesting Candidate, Shiv Sena complete List candidate List 2019, Maharashtra election Shiv Sena ticket declared, Maharashtra Vidhan Sabha election Candidate

Maharashtra Shiv Sena Candidate List 2019, Maharashtra Assembly election Contesting Candidate, Shiv Sena Congress complete List candidate List 2019, Maharashtra election Shiv Sena ticket declared, Maharashtra Vidhan Sabha election Candidate, Shiv Sena releases candidate List for Maharashtra

Maharashtra is one of the most happening states in the country, be it the business, the entertainment industry or politics. Maharashtra Legislative Assembly Elections 2019 will be held in the month of October this year, to elect 288 members of the Maharashtra Legislative Assembly.

Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP), Indian National Congress (INC), Shiv Sena and National Congress Party (NCP) are the four major parties competing in Maharashtra.

 

 Shiv Sena Candidate List for Maharashtra Assembly Elections 2019.

S. No. Constituency Name Name of the candidate
1 Akkalkuwa Amasha Padvi
2 Andheri East Ramesh hangs
3 Aurangabad West Sanjay Shirsat
4 Balapur Nitin Deshmukh
5 Beed Zaydatta Kshirsagar
6 Bhandara Yamini Jadhav
7 Chandvad Sangram Kupekar
8 Chembur Prakash Fatarpekar
9 Dapoli Yogesh Kadam
10 Deglur Subhash Sabane
11 Deolali Yogesh Gholap
12 Digras Sanjay Rathore
13 Dindoshi Sunil Prabhu
14 Guhagar Bhaskar Jadhav
15 Hadgaon Nagesh Patil Ashtikar
16 Ichalkaranji Sujit Minchekar
17 Igatpuri Nirmala Gavit
18 Jalgaon Rural Gulabrao Patil
19 Jalna Arjun Khotkar
20 Jogeshwari East Ravi Wykar
21 Kalamnuri Santosh Bangar
22 Kalina Sanjay Putnis
23 Karjat Mahendra Thorway
24 Karvir Chandradeep Hell
25 Khanapur Anil Babar
26 Khed Alandi Suresh Gore
27 Kolhapur North Rajesh Kshirsaga
28 Kurla Mangesh Kudalkar
29 Mahim Sada Sarvankar
30 Mehkar Dr. Sanjay Raimulkar
31 Mumbadevi Pandurang Sakpal
32 Nalasopara Pradeep Sharma
33 Nanded South Rajashree Patil
34 Nandgaon Suhas Khande
35 Niphad Anil Kadam
36 Ovala-Majiwada Pratap Sarnaik
37 Pachora Kishore Patil
38 Parbhani Dr. Rahul Patil
39 Pimpri Gautam whip-rider
40 Purandar Vijay Shivtare
41 Radhanagari Prakash Abitkar
42 Rajapur Rajan Salvi
43 Sangole Shabji Bapu Patil
44 Shahapur Pandurang Barola
45 Shirol Ulhas Patil
46 Shivadi Ajay Chaudhary
47 Shrivardhan Vinod Ghosalkar
48 Sillod Abdul Sattar
49 Sinnar Rajabhau Vazhe
50 Umarga Gyanraj Chaugule
51 Vaijapur Ramesh Bornavay
52 Vasai Vijay Patil
53 Vikhroli Sunil Raut
54 Worli Aditya Thackeray
55 Yewla Sambhaji Pawar

ALSO READ: Best Election Campaign Management Company in India.

 

Find Your Assembly

Google Translate

CEO & Voter List