You are here: Home Candidate List |
 

Candidate list for Assembly, Municipal, Panchayat, By(Bye) election India 2016 2017, BJP INC AAP BSP SP CPI(M) NCP Candidate list

Haryana BJP Candidate List 2019, Haryana Assembly election Contesting Candidate, BJP complete List candidate List 2019, Haryana election BJP ticket declared, Haryana Vidhan Sabha election Candidate, BJP releases candidate List for Haryana

Haryana BJP Candidate List 2019, Haryana Assembly election Contesting Candidate, BJP complete List candidate List 2019, Haryana election BJP ticket declared, Haryana Vidhan Sabha election Candidate, BJP releases candidate List for Haryana

Haryana Legislative Assembly Elections 2019 will be held in the month of October this year, to elect 90 members of the Haryana Legislative Assembly. Some of the major parties contesting in this place are Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP), Indian National Congress (INC), Indian National Lok Dal (INLD) and the union between Aam Aadmi Party (AAP) and Jannayak Janta Party (JJP). The competition in this state is tough, and it is a smart move to hire the services of top political campaign management companies like Leadtech, to stay one step ahead.

 

 BJP 2nd Candidate List for Haryana Assembly Elections 2019

S. No. No. and Name of Legislative Assemblv Name of Candidate
1 3 Naraingarh Shri Surendar Rana
2 25 Panipat City Shri Pramod Viz
3 28 Ganaur Smt.Nirmal Choudhary
4 30 Kharkhauda (SC) Smt. Meena Narwal
5 40 Fatehabad Shri Dudaram Bishnoi
6 47 Adampur Smt.Sonali Phogat
7 58 Tosham Shri Shashiranjan Parmar
8 60 Meham Shri Shamsher Kharkada
9 73 Kosli Shri Laxman Yadav
10 74 Rewari Shri Sunil Musepur
11 77 Gurgaon Shri Sudhir Singla
12 84 Palwal Shri Deepak Mangla

BJP 1st Candidate List for Haryana Assembly Elections 2019

S. No. No. and Name of Legislative Assembly Name of Candidate
1.   21 Karnal Shri Manohar Lal Khattar
2.   39 Tohana Shri Subhash Barala
3.   1 Kalka Smt. Latika Sharma
4.   2 Panchkula Shri Gyan Chand Gupta
5.   4 Ambala Cantt. Shri Anil Viz
6.   5 Ambala City Shri Ashim Goyal
7.   6 Mulana (SC) Shri Rajveer Barada
8.   7 Sadhaura (SC) Shri Balwant Singh
9.   8 Jagadhri Shri Kanwarpal Gurjar
10.   9 Yamunanagar Shri Ghanshyam Das Arora
11.   10 Radaur Shri Karndev Kamboj
12.   11 Ladwa Shri Pawan Saini
13.   12 Shahbad (SC) Shri Krishan Bedi
14.   13 Thanesar Shri Subhash Sudha
15.   14 Pehowa Sardar Sandeep Singh
16.   15 Guhla (SC) Shri Ravi Taranvali
17.   16 Kalayat Smt. Kamlesh Dhanda
18.   17 Kaithal Shri Lila Ram Gurjar
19.   18 Pundri Shri Vedpal Advocate
20.   19 Nilokheri (SC) Shri Bhagwan Das Kabirpanthi
21.   20 Indri Shri Ramkumar Kashyap
22.   22 Gharaunda Shri Harvinder Kalyan
23.   23 Assandh Sardar Bakshi Singh Virk
24.   24 Panipat Rural Shri Mahipal Dhandha
25.   26 Israna (SC) Shri Krishan Panwar
26.   27 Samalkha Shri Shashikant Kaushik
27.   29 Rai Shri Mohan Lal Kaushik Badoli
28.   31 Sonipat Smt. Kavita Jain
29.   32 Gohana Shri Tirath Singh Rana
30.   33 Baroda Shri Yogeshwar Dutt
31.   34 Julana Shri Parmender Dhul
32.   35 Safidon Shri Bachchan Singh Arya
33.   36 Jind Dr. Krishan Midda
34.   37 Uchana Kalan Smt. Prem Lala
35.   38 Narwana (SC) Smt. Santosh Danoda
36.   41 Ratia (SC) Shri Laxman Napa
37.   42 Kalawali (SC) Shri Balkaur Singh
38.   43 Dabwali Shri Aditya Devilal
39.   44 Rania Shri Ramchandra Kamboj
40.   45 Sirsa Shri Pradeep Ratusariya
41.   46 Ellenabad Shri Pawan Beniwal
42.   48 Uklana (SC) Smt. Asha Khedar
43.   49 Narnaund Capt. Abhimanyu
44.   50 Hansi Shri Vinod Bhyana
45.   51 Barwala Shri Surender Puniya
46.   52 Hisar Dr. Kamal Gupta
47.   53 Nalwa Shri Ranveer Gangva
48.   54 Loharu Shri J.P. Dalal
49.   55 Badhra Shri Sukhvinder Mandi
50.   56 Dadri Ms. Babita Phogat
51.   57 Bhiwani Shri Ghanshyam Sharaf
52.   59 Bawani Khera (SC) Shri Bishambhar Balmiki
53.   61 Garhi Sampla-Kiloi Shri Satish Nandal
54.   62 Rohtak Shri Manish Grover
55.   63 Kalanaur (SC) Shri Ramavtar Balmiki
56.   64 Bahadurgarh Shri Naresh Kaushik
57.   65 Badli Shri Omparkash Dhankhad
58.   66 Jhajjar (SC) Dr. Rakesh Kumar
59.   67 Beri Shri Vikram Kadyan
60.   68 Ateli Shri Sita Ram Yadav
61.   69 Mahendragarh Shri Rambilash Sharma
62.   70 Narnaul Shri Omprakash Yadav
63.   71 Nangal Chaudhry Shri Abhay Singh Yadav
64.   72 Bawal (SC) Dr. Banwari Lal
65.   75 Pataudi (SC) Shri Satya Prakash Jaravata
66.   76 Badshahpur Shri Manish Yadav
67.   78 Sohna Shri Sanjay Singh
68.   79 Nuh Shri Zakir Hussain
69.   80 Ferozepur Jhirka Shri Naseem Ahmed
70.   81 Punahana Kum. Nouksham Choudhary
71.   82 Hathin Shri Praveen Dagar
72.   83 Hodal (SC) Shri Jagdish Nayar
73.   85 Prithla Shri Sohanpal Chhaukkar
74.   86 Faridabad NIT Shri Nagendra Bhadana
75.   87 Badkhal Smt. Seema Tirkha
76.   88 Ballabhgarh Shri Moolchand Sharma
77.   89 Faridabad Shri Narender Gupta
78.   90 Tigaon Shri Rajesh Nagar

 

Current MLA List of BJP in Haryana State

 

AC. No AC Name MLA Name
71 Nangal chaudhry Abhay Singh Yadav
4 Ambala Cantt. Anil Viz
5 Ambala City Aseem Goyal
23 Assandh Bakhshish Singh Virk
7 Sadhaura (SC) Balwant Singh
19 Nilokheri (SC) Bhagwan Das Kabirpanthi
73 Kosli Bikram Singh Yadav
75 Pataudi (SC) Smt. Bimla Chaudhary
59 Bawani Khera (SC) Vishambhar Balmiki
49 Narnaund Cap. Abhimanyu Singh
72 Bawal (SC) Dr. Banwari Lal
11 Ladwa Pawan Saini
52 Hisar Dr. Kamal Gupta
9 Yamunanagar Ghanshyam Das Arora
57 Bhiwani Ghanshyam Saraf
2 Panchkula Gian Chand Gupta
22 Gharaunda Harvindar Kalyan
8 Jagadhri Kanwarpal Gurjar
20 Indri Karan Dev Kamboj
31 Sonipat Smt. Kavita Jain
12 Shahbad (SC) Krishan Bedi
26 Israna (SC) Krishan Panwar
15 Guhla (SC) Kulwant Bazigar
1 Kalka Smt. Latika Sharma
24 Panipat Rural Mahipal Dhandha
62 Rohtak Manish Growar
21 Karnal Manohar Lal Khattar
88 Ballabhgarh Moolchand Sharma
76 Badshahpur Narbir Singh
64 Bahadurgarh Naresh Kumar
3 Naraingarh Nayab Saini
65 Badli Om Prakash Dhanakhar
70 Narnaul Om Prakash Yadav
37 Uchana kalan Smt. Premlata Singh
69 Mahendragarh Ram Bilas Sharma
74 Rewari Randheer Kaprivas
25 Panipat City Smt. Rohita Revari
6 Mulana (SC) Smt. Santosh Sarwan
68 Ateli Smt. Santosh Yadav
87 Badkhal Smt. Seema Trikha
10 Radaur Shyam Singh Rana
39 Tohana Subhash Chander
13 Thanesar Subhash Sudha
55 Badhra Sukhvinder Shyoran
78 Sohna Tejpal Tanwar
77 Gurgaon Umesh Aggarwal
89 Faridabad Vipul Goyal

ALSO READ: Best Political Survey Company in India.

 

Find Your Assembly

Google Translate

CEO & Voter List