You are here: Home Election Results Haryana Election results
 

Haryana Election Results Live, Assembly Lok Sabha Party Constituency Wise Election Results

Haryana Election Result 2009 With Vote Margin, Haryana Assembly Election Result 2009, Haryana Vidhan Sabha Election Result 2009, Haryana Constituency List, Haryana MLA List, Haryana Election 2009 Runner Up Votes Polled, Haryana Winner List .

Other IMP. Links

Haryana Election Result Live

Click here for Constituency Wise Updates

 Click Here for Updated list of Haryana MLA 2014

HaryanaLiveDeclared Winner CandidateList 2014

S. NO. AC NAME WINNER PARTY RUNNER UP PARTY VOTES
1 Adampur KULDEEP BISHNOI Haryana Janhit Congress (BL) JAI PRAKASH Indian National Congress 6015
2 Ambala Cantt. ANIL VIJ Bharatiya Janata Party NIRMAL SINGH Indian National Congress 6338
3 Ambala City VENOD SHARMA Indian National Congress CHARANJEET KAUR Shiromani Akali Dal 35550
4 Assandh PT. ZILE RAM CHOCHRA Haryana Janhit Congress (BL) RAGHBIR SINGH VIRK Independent 3540
5 Ateli ANITA YADAV Indian National Congress SANTOSH YADAV Bharatiya Janata Party 973
6 Badhra RAGHBIR SINGH Indian National Lok Dal RANBIR SINGH MAHENDRA Indian National Congress 709
7 Badkhal MAHENDER PARTAP Indian National Congress SEEMA TRIKHA Bharatiya Janata Party 12679
8 Badli NARESH KUMAR Indian National Congress BRIJENDER SINGH CHAHAR Independent 13358
9 Badshahpur DHARAM PAL Indian National Congress RAKESH Independent 11385
10 Bahadurgarh RAJINDER SINGH JOON Indian National Congress NAFE SINGH RATHI Indian National Lok Dal 19352
11 Ballabhgarh SHARDA RATHORE Indian National Congress SURENDER TEWATIA Bharatiya Janata Party 23844
12 Baroda SRI KRISHAN Indian National Congress KAPOOR SINGH NARWAL Indian National Lok Dal 25343
13 Barwala RAM NIWAS GHORELA Indian National Congress SHEELA BHAYAN Indian National Lok Dal 9396
14 Bawal RAMESHWAR DAYAL Indian National Lok Dal SHAKUNTLA BHAGWARIA Indian National Congress 22001
15 Bawani Khera RAM KISHAN FOUJI SO DHARAMPAL Indian National Congress AZAD SINGH Indian National Lok Dal 6273
16 Beri DR. RAGHUVIR SINGH Indian National Congress CHATAR SINGH Independent 5176
17 Bhiwani GHANSYAM SARAF Bharatiya Janata Party DR. SHIV SHANKER BHARDWAJ Indian National Congress 2645
18 Dabwali AJAY SINGH CHAUTALA Indian National Lok Dal DR. K.V. SINGH Indian National Congress 12108
19 Dadri SATPAL Haryana Janhit Congress (BL) RAJDEEP Indian National Lok Dal 145
20 Ellenabad OM PARKASH CHAUTALA Indian National Lok Dal BHARAT SINGH BENIWAL Indian National Congress 16423
21 Faridabad ANAND KAUSHIK Indian National Congress PARVESH CHAND Bharatiya Janata Party 10841
22 Faridabad Nit PT. SHIV CHARAN LAL SHARMA Independent AKAGAR CHAND CHAUDHRY Indian National Congress 7875
23 Fatehabad PRAHLAD SINGH GILLAN KHERA Independent DURA RAM Indian National Congress 2802
24 Ferozepur Jhirka NASEEM AHMED Indian National Lok Dal MAMMAN KHAN Indian National Congress 18194
25 Ganaur KULDEEP SHARMA Indian National Congress KRISHAN GOPAL TYAGI Indian National Lok Dal 10036
26 Garhi Sampla-Kiloi BHUPINDER SINGH Indian National Congress SATISH KUMAR Indian National Lok Dal 72100
27 Gharaunda NARENDER SANGWAN Indian National Lok Dal VARINDER SINGH RATHORE Indian National Congress 1660
28 Gohana JAGBIR SINGH MALIK Indian National Congress ATUL MALIK Indian National Lok Dal 13016
29 Guhla PHOOL SINGH Indian National Lok Dal DILLU RAM Indian National Congress 5253
30 Gurgaon SUKHBEER Independent DHARAMBIR Indian National Congress 2140
31 Hansi VINOD BHAYANA Haryana Janhit Congress (BL) CHATTAR PAL SINGH Indian National Congress 6283
32 Hathin JALEB KHAN Independent HARSH KUMAR Indian National Congress 6473
33 Hisar SAVITRI JINDAL Indian National Congress GAUTAM SARDANA Independent 14728
34 Hodal JAGDISH NAYAR Indian National Lok Dal UDAY BHAN Indian National Congress 2621
35 Indri ASHOK KASHYAP Indian National Lok Dal BHIM SAIN MEHTA Indian National Congress 9097
36 Israna KRISHAN LAL PANWAR Indian National Lok Dal BALBIR Indian National Congress 2180
37 Jagadhri AKRAM KHAN Bahujan Samaj Party SUBHASH CHAND Indian National Congress 4328
38 Jhajjar GEETA Indian National Congress KANTA DEVI Indian National Lok Dal 27783
39 Jind DR. HARI CHAND MIDDHA Indian National Lok Dal MANGE RAM GUPTA Indian National Congress 7862
40 Julana PARMINDER SINGH DHULL Indian National Lok Dal SHER SINGH Indian National Congress 12811
41 Kaithal RANDEEP SINGH SURJEWALA Indian National Congress KAILASH BHAGAT Indian National Lok Dal 22502
42 Kalanaur SHAKUNTLA Indian National Congress NAGA RAM Indian National Lok Dal 27860
43 Kalanwali CHARANJEET SINGH Shiromani Akali Dal DR. SUSHIL KUMAR INDORA Indian National Congress 12544
44 Kalayat RAMPAL MAJRA Indian National Lok Dal TEJENDER PAL SINGH Indian National Congress 9400
45 Kalka PARDEEP CHAUDHARY Indian National Lok Dal SATVINDER SINGH Indian National Congress 21187
46 Karnal SUMITA SINGH Indian National Congress JAI PARKASH Haryana Janhit Congress (BL) 3731
47 Kharkhauda JAIVEER Indian National Congress RAJU Indian National Lok Dal 25284
48 Kosli YADUVENDER SINGH Indian National Congress JAGDISH YADAV Independent 3423
49 Ladwa SHER SINGH BARSHAMI Indian National Lok Dal KAILASHO SAINI Indian National Congress 2505
50 Loharu DHARAM PAL Indian National Lok Dal JAI PARKASH DALAL Independent 623
51 Mahendragarh DAN SINGH Indian National Congress RAM BILASH SHARMA Bharatiya Janata Party 5453
52 Meham ANAND SINGH Indian National Congress SHAMSHER Independent 6966
53 Mulana RAJBIR SINGH BARARA Indian National Lok Dal PHOOL CHAND MULLANA Indian National Congress 2937
54 Nalwa SAMPAT SINGH Indian National Congress JASMA DEVI Haryana Janhit Congress (BL) 10901
55 Nangal chaudhry BAHADUR SINGH Indian National Lok Dal RADHEY SHYAM Indian National Congress 11663
56 Naraingarh RAM KISHAN Indian National Congress RAM SINGH Indian National Lok Dal 8320
57 Narnaul NARENDER SINGH Haryana Janhit Congress (BL) BHANA RAM Indian National Lok Dal 3392
58 Narnaund SAROJ Indian National Lok Dal RAM KUMAR Indian National Congress 10097
59 Narwana PIRTHI SINGH Indian National Lok Dal RAMPHAL Indian National Congress 20640
60 Nilokheri MAMU RAM Indian National Lok Dal MEENA RANI Indian National Congress 16723
61 Nuh AFTAB AHMED Indian National Congress SANJAY Bharatiya Janata Party 16904
62 Palwal SUBHASH CHOUDHARY Indian National Lok Dal KARAN SINGH DALAL Indian National Congress 6672
63 Panchkula DEVENDER Indian National Congress YOGRAJ SINGH Indian National Lok Dal 12260
64 Panipat City BALBIR PAL SHAH Indian National Congress SANJAY BHATIA Bharatiya Janata Party 12159
65 Panipat Rural OM PRAKASH JAIN Independent BIMLA KADIAN Indian National Lok Dal 6636
66 Pataudi GANGA RAM Indian National Lok Dal BHUPINDER Indian National Congress 24747
67 Pehowa HARMOHINDER SINGH Indian National Congress JASWINDER SINGH Indian National Lok Dal 4080
68 Prithla RAGHUBIR SINGH Indian National Congress TEK CHAND SHARMA Bahujan Samaj Party 3155
69 Punahana MOHAMMED ILYAS Indian National Lok Dal DAYAWATI Bahujan Samaj Party 2688
70 Pundri SULTAN Independent DINESH KAUSHIK Indian National Congress 4051
71 Radaur BISHAN LAL Indian National Lok Dal SURESH KUMAR Indian National Congress 4395
72 Rai JAI TIRATH Indian National Congress INDERJIT Indian National Lok Dal 4666
73 Rania KRISHAN LAL Indian National Lok Dal RANJIT SINGH Indian National Congress 3651
74 Ratia GIAN CHAND Indian National Lok Dal JARNAIL SINGH S/O HAKAM SINGH Indian National Congress 3382
75 Rewari AJAY SINGH Indian National Congress SATISH Independent 13288
76 Rohtak BHARAT BHUSHAN BATRA Indian National Congress MUNISH GROVER Bharatiya Janata Party 19595
77 Sadhaura RAJPAL Indian National Congress BALWANT SINGH Indian National Lok Dal 8613
78 Safidon KALI RAM PATWARI Indian National Lok Dal BACHAN SINGH ARYA Independent 15436
79 Samalkha DHARM SINGH Haryana Janhit Congress (BL) SANJAY CHHOKER Indian National Congress 13451
80 Shahbad ANIL DHANTORI Indian National Congress JITENDER KUMAR Indian National Lok Dal 3741
81 Sirsa GOPAL KANDA Independent PADAM CHAND Indian National Lok Dal 6469
82 Sohna DHARAMBIR Indian National Congress ZAKIR HUSSAIN Bahujan Samaj Party 505
83 Sonipat KAVITA JAIN Bharatiya Janata Party ANIL KUMAR THAKKAR Indian National Congress 2657
84 Thanesar ASHOK KUMAR ARORA Indian National Lok Dal RAMESH GUPTA Indian National Congress 8285
85 Tigaon KRISHAN PAL Bharatiya Janata Party LALIT Indian National Congress 818
86 Tohana PARAMVIR SINGH Indian National Congress NISHAN SINGH Indian National Lok Dal 3852
87 Tosham KIRAN CHOUDHARY Indian National Congress COL. GAJRAJ SINGH Indian National Lok Dal 46107
88 Uchana kalan OM PARKASH CHAUTALA Indian National Lok Dal BIRENDER SINGH Indian National Congress 621
89 Uklana NARESH SELWAL Indian National Congress SEEMA DEVI Indian National Lok Dal 3738
90 Yamunanagar DILBAGH SINGH Indian National Lok Dal DEVINDER CHAWLA Indian National Congress 13573

Find Your Assembly

Google Translate

Lok Sabha 2019 Polls

Which Party Will Form Government in Lok Sabha elections 2019?

Madhya Pradesh Polls

WHICH PARTY WILL WIN ELECTIONS IN MADHYA PRADESH 2018?

Rajasthan Polls

WHICH PARTY WILL WIN ELECTIONS IN RAJASTHAN 2018?

Chhatisgarh Polls

WHICH PARTY WILL WIN ELECTIONS IN CHHATTISGARH 2018?

CEO & Voter List