You are here: Home Election Results Haryana Election results
 

Haryana Election Results Live, Assembly Lok Sabha Party Constituency Wise Election Results

Haryana Assembly Election Result 2014 Constituency Wise, Haryana Assembly Election 2014 Winner List, Haryana Vidhan Sabha Result Winner Party and Winner Candidate List 2014, List of Haryana Assembly MLA 2014, Haryana Election 2014 Result, Haryana vidhan s

HaryanaAssembly Election Result 2014 Constituency Wise

 

HaryanaAssembly Election Result 2014 Constituency Wise

Haryana Assembly Election Result 2014 Constituency Wise, Haryana Assembly Election 2014 Winner List, Haryana Vidhan Sabha Result Winner Party and Winner Candidate List 2014, List of Haryana Assembly MLA 2014, Haryana Election 2014 Result, Haryana vidhan sabha members, Haryana Vidhan Sabha result 2014...

 

Party wise Haryana Election result 2014 live updates

Click Here for Updated list of Haryana MLA 2014

Haryana Live Declared Winner Candidate List 2014

 

Constituency

Winner

Runner Up

Margin

47. Adampur

KULDEEP BISHNOI.(Haryana Janhit Congress (BL))

KULVEER SINGH BENIWAL.(Indian National Lok Dal)

17249

4. Ambala Cantt.

ANIL VIJ.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

CH. NIRMAL SINGH.(Indian National Congress)

15462

5. Ambala City

ASEEM GOEL.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

VENOD SHARMA.(Haryana Jan Chetna Party (V))

23252

23. Assandh

BAKHSHISH SINGH VIRK.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

MARATHA VIRENDER VERMA.(Bahujan Samaj Party)

4608

68. Ateli

SANTOSH YADAV.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

SATBIR.(Indian National Lok Dal)

48601

55. Badhra

SUKHVINDER.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

RANBIR SINGH MAHENDRA.(Indian National Congress)

5006

87. Badkhal

SEEMA TRIKHA.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

MAHENDER PARTAP SINGH.(Indian National Congress)

36609

65. Badli

OM PARKASH DHANKAR.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

KULDEEP VATS.(Independent)

9266

76. Badshahpur

NARBIR SINGH.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

RAKESH DAULTABAD.(Indian National Lok Dal)

18132

64. Bahadurgarh

NARESH KAUSHIK.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

RAJINDER SINGH JOON.(Indian National Congress)

4882

88. Ballabhgarh

MOOL CHAND SHARMA.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

LAKHAN KUMAR SINGLA.(Indian National Congress)

53098

33. Baroda

SRI KRISHAN.(Indian National Congress)

DR. KAPOOR SINGH NARWAL.(Indian National Lok Dal)

5183

51. Barwala

VED NARANG.(Indian National Lok Dal)

SURENDER PUNIA.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

10261

72. Bawal (SC)

DR. BANWARI LAL.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

SHYAM SUNDER.(Indian National Lok Dal)

37391

59. Bawani Khera (SC)

BISHAMBER SINGH.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

DAYA BHURTANA.(Indian National Lok Dal)

2559

67. Beri

DR.RAGHUVIR SINGH KADIAN.(Indian National Congress)

CHATAR SINGH.(Independent)

4493

57. Bhiwani

GHANSHYAM SARAF.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

NIRMLA SARAF.(Indian National Lok Dal)

28597

43. Dabwali

NAINA SINGH CHAUTALA.(Indian National Lok Dal)

DR.KAMALVIR SINGH.(Indian National Congress)

8545

56. Dadri

RAJDEEP.(Indian National Lok Dal)

SOMVIR.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

1610

46. Ellenabad

ABHAY SINGH CHAUTALA.(Indian National Lok Dal)

PAWAN BENIWAL.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

11539

89. Faridabad

VIPUL GOEL.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

ANAND KAUSHIK.(Indian National Congress)

44781

86. Faridabad NIT

NAGENDER BHADANA.(Indian National Lok Dal)

PANDIT SHIV CHARAN LAL SHARMA.(Independent)

2914

40. Fatehabad

BALWAN SINGH DAULATPURIA.(Indian National Lok Dal)

DURA RAM.(Haryana Janhit Congress (BL))

3505

80. Ferozepur Jhirka

NASEEM AHMED.(Indian National Lok Dal)

MAMMAN KHAN.(Independent)

3245

28. Ganaur

KULDIP SHARMA.(Indian National Congress)

NIRMAL RANI.(Indian National Lok Dal)

7543

61. Garhi Sampla-Kiloi

BHUPINDER SINGH HOODA.(Indian National Congress)

SATISH KUMAR NANDAL.(Indian National Lok Dal)

47185

22. Gharaunda

HARVINDER KALYAN.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

NARENDER SANGWAN.(Indian National Lok Dal)

17883

32. Gohana

JAGBIR SINGH MALIK.(Indian National Congress)

DR.KRISHAN CHANDER BANGER.(Indian National Lok Dal)

3228

15. Guhla (SC)

KULWANT RAM BAZIGAR.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

DILLU RAM.(Indian National Congress)

2440

77. Gurgaon

UMESH AGGARWAL.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

GOPI CHAND GAHLOT.(Indian National Lok Dal)

84095

50. Hansi

RENUKA BISHNOI.(Haryana Janhit Congress (BL))

UMED SINGH LOHAN.(Indian National Lok Dal)

14652

82. Hathin

KEHAR SINGH.(Indian National Lok Dal)

HARSH KUMAR.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

6372

52. Hisar

DR.KAMAL GUPTA S/O MANPHOOL SINGH.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

SAVITRI JINDAL.(Indian National Congress)

13646

83. Hodal (SC)

UDAI BHAN.(Indian National Congress)

JAGDISH NAYAR.(Indian National Lok Dal)

11680

20. Indri

KARAN DEV KAMBOJ.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

USHA KASHYAP.(Indian National Lok Dal)

23875

26. Israna (SC)

KRISHAN LAL PANWAR.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

BALBIR SINGH.(Indian National Congress)

1828

8. Jagadhri

KANWAR PAL S/O CHANDAN SINGH.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

AKRAM KHAN.(Bahujan Samaj Party)

34156

66. Jhajjar (SC)

GEETA BHUKKAL.(Indian National Congress)

SADHU RAM.(Indian National Lok Dal)

26584

36. Jind

DR. HARI CHAND MIDDHA.(Indian National Lok Dal)

SURINDER SINGH BARWALA.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

2257

34. Julana

PARMINDER SINGH DHULL.(Indian National Lok Dal)

DHARMENDER SINGH DHULL.(Indian National Congress)

22806

17. Kaithal

RANDEEP SINGH SURJEWALA.(Indian National Congress)

KAILASH BHAGAT.(Indian National Lok Dal)

23675

63. Kalanaur (SC)

SHAKUNTLA KHATAK.(Indian National Congress)

RAM AVTAR BALMIKI.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

3972

42. Kalawali (SC)

BALKAUR SINGH.(Shiromani Akali Dal)

SHISHPAL KEHARWALA.(Indian National Congress)

12965

16. Kalayat

BHAI JAI PARKASH (J.P.).(Independent)

RAM PAL MAJRA.(Indian National Lok Dal)

8390

1. Kalka

LATIKA SHARMA.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

PARDEEP CHAUDHARY.(Indian National Lok Dal)

19027

21. Karnal

MANOHAR LAL KHATTAR.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

JAI PARKASH GUPTA KARNAL.(Independent)

63773

30. Kharkhauda (SC)

JAIVEER SINGH.(Indian National Congress)

PAWAN KUMAR.(Independent)

14182

73. Kosli

BIKRAM SINGH THEKEDAR.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

JAGDISH YADAV.(Indian National Lok Dal)

10767

11. Ladwa

DR. PAWAN SAINI.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

BACHAN KAUR BARSHAMI.(Indian National Lok Dal)

2992

54. Loharu

OM PARKASH BARWA.(Indian National Lok Dal)

JAI PARKASH DALAL.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

2095

69. Mahendragarh

RAM BILASH SHARMA.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

DAN SINGH RAO.(Indian National Congress)

34491

60. Meham

ANAND SINGH DANGI.(Indian National Congress)

SHAMSHER SINGH KHARKARA.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

9657

6. Mulana (SC)

SANTOSH CHAUHAN SARWAN.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

RAJBIR SINGH.(Indian National Lok Dal)

5649

53. Nalwa

RANBIR GANGWA.(Indian National Lok Dal)

CHANDER MOHAN.(Haryana Janhit Congress (BL))

7115

71. Nangal chaudhry

ABHE SINGH YADAV.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

MANJU.(Indian National Lok Dal)

981

3. Naraingarh

NAYAB SINGH.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

RAM KISHAN.(Indian National Congress)

24361

70. Narnaul

OM PRAKASH.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

KAMLESH.(Indian National Lok Dal)

4573

49. Narnaund

CAPTAIN ABHIMANYU.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

RAJ SINGH MOR.(Indian National Lok Dal)

5761

38. Narwana (SC)

PIRTHI SINGH.(Indian National Lok Dal)

SANTOSH RANI,.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

9152

19. Nilokheri (SC)

BHAGWAN DASS KABIR PANTHI.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

MAMU RAM.(Indian National Lok Dal)

34410

79. Nuh

ZAKIR HUSSAIN.(Indian National Lok Dal)

AFTAB AHMED.(Indian National Congress)

32796

84. Palwal

KARAN SINGH DALAL.(Indian National Congress)

DEEPAK MANGLA.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

5642

2. Panchkula

GIAN CHAND GUPTA.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

KUL BHUSHAN GOYAL.(Indian National Lok Dal)

44602

25. Panipat City

ROHITA REWRI.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

VIRENDER KUMAR SHAH.(Indian National Congress)

53721

24. Panipat Rural

MAHIPAL DHANDA.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

DHARA SINGH RAWAL.(Independent)

36132

75. Pataudi (SC)

BIMLA CHAUDHARY.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

GANGA RAM.(Indian National Lok Dal)

38963

14. Pehowa

JASWINDER SINGH SANDHU.(Indian National Lok Dal)

JAI BHAGWAN SHARMA ( D.D.).(Bharatiya Janata Party)

9347

85. Prithla

TEK CHAND SHARMA.(Bahujan Samaj Party)

NAYAN PAL RAWAT.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

1179

81. Punahana

RAHISH KHAN.(Independent)

MOHAMMED ILYAS.(Indian National Lok Dal)

3141

18. Pundri

DINESH KAUSHIK.(Independent)

RANDHIR SINGH GOLLEN.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

4832

10. Radaur

SHYAM SINGH.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

RAJ KUMAR BUBKA.(Indian National Lok Dal)

38707

29. Rai

JAI TIRATH.(Indian National Congress)

INDERJEET.(Indian National Lok Dal)

3

44. Rania

RAM CHAND KAMBOJ.(Indian National Lok Dal)

GOBIND KANDA.(Haryana Lokhit Party)

4315

41. Ratia (SC)

PROF. RAVINDER BALIALA.(Indian National Lok Dal)

SUNITA DUGGAL.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

453

74. Rewari

RANDHIR SINGH KAPRIWAS.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

SATISH YADAV.(Indian National Lok Dal)

45466

62. Rohtak

MANISH KUMAR GROVER.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

BHARAT BHUSHAN BATRA.(Indian National Congress)

11132

7. Sadhaura (SC)

BALWANT SINGH.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

PINKI CHHAPPER.(Indian National Lok Dal)

14146

35. Safidon

JASBIR DESWAL.(Independent)

DR.VANDANA SHARMA.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

1422

27. Samalkha

RAVINDER MACHHROULI.(Independent)

DHARM SINGH CHHOKER.(Indian National Congress)

20373

12. Shahbad (SC)

KRISHAN KUMAR.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

RAM KARAN.(Indian National Lok Dal)

562

45. Sirsa

MAKHAN LAL SINGLA.(Indian National Lok Dal)

GOPAL KANDA.(Haryana Lokhit Party)

2938

78. Sohna

TEJPAL TAWAR.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

KISHORE YADAV.(Indian National Lok Dal)

24547

31. Sonipat

KAVITA JAIN.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

DEV RAJ DIWAN.(Indian National Congress)

25810

13. Thanesar

SUBHASH SUDHA.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

ASHOK KUMAR ARORA.(Indian National Lok Dal)

25638

90. Tigaon

LALIT NAGAR.(Indian National Congress)

RAJESH NAGAR.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

2938

39. Tohana

SUBHASH BARALA.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

NISHAN SINGH.(Indian National Lok Dal)

6906

58. Tosham

KIRAN CHOUDHRY.(Indian National Congress)

KAMLA RANI.(Indian National Lok Dal)

19741

37. Uchana kalan

PREM LATA.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

DUSHYANT CHAUTALA.(Indian National Lok Dal)

7480

48. Uklana (SC)

ANOOP DHANAK.(Indian National Lok Dal)

SEEMA GAIBIPUR.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

17927

9. Yamunanagar

GHANSHYAM DASS.(Bharatiya Janata Party)

DILBAGH SINGH.(Indian National Lok Dal)

28245

 

 

 

Last Updated at 6:50 PM On 19/10/2014

Find Your Assembly

Google Translate

Lok Sabha 2019 Polls

Which Party Will Form Government in Lok Sabha elections 2019?

Madhya Pradesh Polls

WHICH PARTY WILL WIN ELECTIONS IN MADHYA PRADESH 2018?

Rajasthan Polls

WHICH PARTY WILL WIN ELECTIONS IN RAJASTHAN 2018?

Chhatisgarh Polls

WHICH PARTY WILL WIN ELECTIONS IN CHHATTISGARH 2018?

CEO & Voter List