Election Results 2020 Lok Sabha Assembly Candidate India

    Leadtech Services
You are here: Home Bihar|
 

List of MLA of Bihar 2020 2021 2022 2024 2025, Bihar MLA List 2020, List of Bihar MLAs, Bihar Council of MLA, Bihar MLA List, Member Of legislative assembly Bihar, Bihar MLA List Constituency Wise, Bihar Council Of ministers, Bihar Assembly MLA's List 2Li

List of MLA of Bihar 2020 2021 2022 2024 2025 Winner List NDA MGB Bihar MLA List 2020

Bihar Legislative Assembly elections was held in Bihar in October - November 2020 to elect 243 members of the Bihar Legislative Assembly.

NDA won the majority and woulld be forming the government. The alliance includes BJP, JD(U), HAM, VIP parties.

Wondering how to manage a political election campaign to win this election? Leadtech is the best election campaign management company, offering end-to-end services on election campaign management.


MLA List of Bihar 2020, 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, 2025

Bihar Election Results 2020 Party Wise Results

PARTY 2020 2015
 JD(U) 43 71
 BJP 74 53
 LJP 1 2
 RJD 75 80
OTHERS 50 37

 

MLA List of Bihar 2020 is as below.

Constituency Name & No MLA Winning Party
1-Valmikinagar Dhirendra Pratap Singh alias Rinku singh JDU
2-Ramnagar Bhagirathi Devi BJP
3-Narkatiaganj RASHMI VARMA BJP
4-Bagaha RAM SINGH BJP
5-Lauriya Vinay Bihari BJP
6-Nautan NARAYAN PRASAD BJP
7-Chanpatia Umakant Singh BJP
8-Bettiah Renu Devi BJP
9-Sikta BIRENDRA PRASAD GUPTA CPI(M)(L)
10-Raxaul Pramod Kumar Sinha BJP
11-Sugauli Er. Shashi Bhushan Singh RJD
12-Narkatia SHAMIM AHMAD RJD
13-Harsidhi (S.C) Krishnanandan Paswan BJP
14-Govindganj SUNIL MANI TIWARI BJP
15-Kesaria Shalini Mishra JDU
16-Kalyanpur Manoj Kumar Yadav RJD
17-Pipra SHYAMBABU PRASAD YADAV BJP
18-Madhuban Rana Randhir BJP
19-Motihari PRAMOD KUMAR BJP
20-Chiraiya Lal Babu Prasad Gupta BJP
21-Dhaka PAWAN KUMAR JAISWAL BJP
22-Sheohar CHETAN ANAND RJD
23-Riga MOTI LAL PRASAD BJP
24-Bathnaha ANIL KUMAR BJP
25-Parihar Gaytri Devi BJP
26-Sursand DILIP RAY JDU
27-Bajpatti MUKESH KUMAR YADAV RJD
28-Sitamarhi MITHILESH KUMAR BJP
29-Runnisaidpur PANKAJ KUMAR MISHRA JDU
30-Belsand SANJAY KUMAR GUPTA RJD
31-Harlakhi SUDHANSHU SHEKHAR JDU
32-Benipatti VINOD NARAYAN JHA BJP
33-Khajauli ARUN SHANKAR PRASAD BJP
34-Babubarhi MINA KUMARI JDU
35-Bisfi HARIBHUSHAN THAKUR "BACHOL" BJP
36-Madhubani SAMIR KUMAR MAHASETH RJD
37-Rajnagar Dr. Ramprit Paswan BJP
38-Jhanjharpur NITISH MISHRA BJP
39-Phulparas SHEELA KUMARI JDU
40-Laukaha BHARAT BHUSHAN MANDAL RJD
41-Nirmali ANIRUDDHA PRASAD YADAV JDU
42-Pipra RAMBILASH KAMAT JDU
43-Supaul BIJENDRA PRASAD YADAV JDU
44-Triveniganj VEENA BHARTI JDU
45-Chhatapur NEERAJ KUMAR SINGH BJP
46-Narpatganj JAI PRAKASH YADAV BJP
47-Raniganj ACHMIT RISHIDEV JDU
48-Forbesganj VIDYA SAGAR KESHARI BJP
49-Araria ABIDUR RAHMAN INC
50-Jokihat SHAHNAWAZ AIMIM
51-Sikti VIJAY KUMAR MANDAL BJP
52-Bahadurganj MOHAMMAD ANZAR NAYEEMI AIMIM
53-Thakurganj Saud Alam RJD
54-Kishanganj IJAHARUL HUSAIN INC
55-Kochadhaman MUHAMMED IZHAR ASFI AIMIM
56-Amour AKHTARUL IMAN AIMIM
57-Baisi SYED RUKNUDDIN AHMAD AIMIM
58-Kasba MD. AFAQUE ALAM INC
59-Banmankhi Krishna Kumar Rishi BJP
60-Rupauli BIMA BHARTI JDU
61-Dhamdaha LESHI SINGH JDU
62-Purnia VIJAY KUMAR KHEMKA BJP
63-Katihar Tarkishore Prasad BJP
64-Kadwa SHAKEEL AHMAD KHAN INC
65-Balrampur MAHBOOB ALAM CPI(M)(L)
66-Pranpur NISHA SINGH BJP
67-Manihari MANOHAR PRASAD SINGH INC
68-Barari Bijay Singh JDU
69-Korha KAVITA DEVI BJP
70-Alamnagar NARENDRA NARAYAN YADAV JDU
71-Bihariganj NIRANJAN KUMAR MEHTA JDU
72-Singheshwar CHANDRAHAS CHAUPAL RJD
73-Madhepura CHANDRA SHEKHAR RJD
74-Sonbarsha RATNESH SADA JDU
75-Saharsa Alok Ranjan BJP
76-Simri Bakhtiarpur YUSUF SALAHUDDIN RJD
77-Mahishi GUNJESHWAR SAH JDU
78-Kusheshwar Asthan SHASHIBHUSHAN HAJARI JDU
79-Gaura Bauram SWARNA SINGH VIP
80-Benipur Binay Kumar Choudhary JDU
81-Alinagar Mishri Lal Yadav VIP
82-Darbhanga Rural Lalit Kumar Yadav RJD
83-Darbhanga Sanjay Saraogi BJP
84-Hayaghat Ram Chandra Prasad BJP
85-Bahadurpur Madan Sahni JDU
86-Keoti MURARI MOHAN JHA BJP
87-Jale Jibesh Kumar BJP
88-Gaighat NIRANJAN ROY RJD
89-Aurai RAM SURAT KUMAR BJP
90-Minapur RAJEEV KUMAR RJD
91-Bochaha MUSAFIR PASWAN VIP
92-Sakra Ashok Kumar Chodhary JDU
93-Kurhani Anil Kumar Sahni RJD
94-Muzaffarpur BIJENDRA CHAUDHARY INC
95-Kanti MOHAMMAD ISRAIL MANSURI RJD
96-Baruraj Arun Kumar Singh BJP
97-Paroo ASHOK KUMAR SINGH BJP
98-Sahebganj RAJU KUMAR SINGH VIP
99-Baikunthpur Prem Shankar Prasad RJD
100-Barauli RAMPRAVESH RAI BJP
101-Gopalganj Subash Singh BJP
102-Kuchaikote AMRENDRA KUMAR PANDEY JDU
103-Bhorey Sunil Kumar JDU
104-Hathua Rajesh Kumar Singh RJD
105-Siwan AWADH BIHARI CHAUDHARY RJD
106-Ziradei Amarjeet Kushwaha CPI(M)(L)
107-Darauli SATYADEO RAM CPI(M)(L)
108-Raghunathpur Harishankar Yadav RJD
109-Daraundha KARNJEET SINGH ALIAS VYAS SINGH BJP
110-Barharia BACHCHA PANDEY RJD
111-Goriakothi DEVESH KANT SINGH BJP
112-Maharajganj Vijay Shanker Dubey INC
113-Ekma SRIKANT YADAV RJD
114-Manjhi Dr. Satyendra Yadav CPI(M)
115-Baniapur KEDAR NATH SINGH RJD
116-Taraiya Janak Singh BJP
117-Marhaura JITENDRA KUMAR RAY RJD
118-Chapra DR. C. N. GUPTA BJP
119-Garkha SURENDRA RAM RJD
120-Amnour Krishan Kumar Mantoo BJP
121-Parsa CHHOTE LAL RAY RJD
122-Sonepur DR. RAMANUJ PRASAD RJD
123-Hajipur Awadhesh Singh BJP
124-Lalganj Sanjay Kumar Singh BJP
125-Vaishali SIDDHARTH PATEL JDU
126-Mahua MUKESH KUMAR RAUSHAN RJD
127-Rajapakar Pratima Kumari INC
128-Raghopur TEJASHWI PRASAD YADAV RJD
129-Mahnar BINA SINGH RJD
130-Patepur LAKHENDRA KUMAR RAUSHAN BJP
131-Kalyanpur MAHESHWAR HAZARI JDU
132-Warisnagar Ashok Kumar JDU
133-Samastipur Akhtarul Islam Shahin RJD
134-Ujiarpur Alok Kumar Mehta RJD
135-Morwa RANVIJAY SAHU RJD
136-Sarairanjan VIJAY KUMAR CHOUDHARY JDU
137-Mohiuddinnagar RAJESH KUMAR SINGH BJP
138-Bibhutipur Ajay Kumar CPI(M)
139-Rosera BIRENDRA KUMAR BJP
140-Hasanpur TEJ PRATAP YADAV RJD
141-Cheria Bariarpur RAJ VANSHI MAHTO RJD
142-Bachhwara SURENDRA MEHATA BJP
143-Teghra RAM RATAN SINGH CPI
144-Matihani Raj Kumar Singh LJP
145-Sahebpur Kamal Satanand Sambuddha @Lalan RJD
146-Begusarai KUNDAN KUMAR BJP
147-Bakhri SURYAKANT PASWAN CPI
148-Alauli RAMVRIKSH SADA RJD
149-Khagaria Chhatrapati Yadav INC
150-Beldaur Panna Lal Singh Patel JDU
151-Parbatta Doctor Sanjeev Kumar JDU
152-Bihpur Kumar Shailendra BJP
153-Gopalpur Narendra Kumar Niraj JDU
154-Pirpainti LALAN KUMAR BJP
155-Kahalgaon PAWAN KUMAR YADAV BJP
156-Bhagalpur AJIT SHARMA INC
157-Sultanganj Lalit Narayan Mandal JDU
158-Nathnagar ALI ASHRAF SIDDIQUI RJD
159-Amarpur Jayant Raj JDU
160-Dhauraiya Bhudeo Choudhary RJD
161-Banka Ram Narayan Mandal BJP
162-Katoria Dr. Nikki Hembrom BJP
163-Belhar MANOJ YADAV JDU
164-Tarapur Mewa Lal Choudhary JDU
165-Munger PRANAV KUMAR BJP
166-Jamalpur AJAY KUMAR SINGH INC
167-Surajgarha PRAHLAD YADAV RJD
168-Lakhisarai VIJAY KUMAR SINHA BJP
169-Sheikhpura VIJAY KUMAR RJD
170-Barbigha SUDARSHAN KUMAR JDU
171-Asthawan JITENDRA KUMAR JDU
172-Biharsharif Dr. Sunil Kumar Father's Name :-Bhagwat Prasad BJP
173-Rajgir KAUSHAL KISHORE JDU
174-Islampur Rakesh Kumar Roushan RJD
175-Hilsa Krishnamurari Sharan urf Prem Mukhiya JDU
176-Nalanda Shrawon Kumar JDU
177-Harnaut HARI NARAYAN SINGH JDU
178-Mokama Anant Kumar Singh RJD
179-Barh GYANENDRA KUMAR SINGH BJP
180-Bakhtiarpur ANIRUDDH KUMAR RJD
181-Digha SANJIV CHAURASIA BJP
182-Bankipur NITIN NABIN BJP
183-Kumhrar Arun Kumar Sinha BJP
184-Patna Sahib NAND KISHORE YADAV BJP
185-Fatuha Dr. Ramanand Yadav RJD
186-Danapur Rit lal Ray RJD
187-Maner BHAI VIRENDRA RJD
188-Phulwari GOPAL RAVIDAS CPI(M)(L)
189-Masaurhi REKHA DEVI RJD
190-Paliganj SANDEEP SAURAV CPI(M)(L)
191-Bikram SIDDHARTH SAURAV INC
192-Sandesh KIRAN DEVI RJD
193-Barhara RAGHVENDRA PRATAP SINGH BJP
194-Arrah Amrendra Pratap singh BJP
195-Agiaon MANOJ MANZIL CPI(M)(L)
196-Tarari Sudama Prasad S/o Ganga Dayal Sah CPI(M)(L)
197-Jagdishpur RAM VISHUN SINGH RJD
198-Shahpur RAHUL TIWARY RJD
199-Brahampur SHAMBHU NATH YADAV RJD
200-Buxar Sanjay Kr. Tiwari @ Munna Tiwari INC
201-Dumraon AJIT KUMAR SINGH CPI(M)(L)
202-Rajpur VISHWANATH RAM INC
203-Ramgarh Sudhakar Singh RJD
204-Mohania Sangita Kumari RJD
205-Bhabua BHARAT BIND RJD
206-Chainpur MOHD. ZAMA KHAN BSP
207-Chenari MURARI PRASAD GAUTAM INC
208-Sasaram RAJESH KUMAR GUPTA RJD
209-Kargahar SANTOSH KUMAR MISHRA INC
210-Dinara VIJAY KUMAR MANDAL RJD
211-Nokha ANITA DEVI RJD
212-Dehri PHATE BAHADUR SINGH RJD
213-Karakat ARUN SINGH CPI(M)(L)
214-Arwal Maha Nand Singh CPI(M)(L)
215-Kurtha BAGI KUMAR VERMA RJD
216-Jehanabad Kumar Krishna Mohan urf Suday Yadav RJD
217-Ghosi RAM BALI SINGH YADAV CPI(M)(L)
218-Makhdumpur Satish Kumar RJD
219-Goh BHIM KUMAR SINGH RJD
220-Obra RISHI KUMAR RJD
221-Nabinagar VIJAY KUMAR SINGH ALIAS DABLOO SINGH RJD
222-Kutumba RAJESH KUMAR INC
223-Aurangabad ANAND SHANKAR SINGH INC
224-Rafiganj MOHAMMAD NEHALUDDIN RJD
225-Gurua Vinay Kumar RJD
226-Sherghati Manju Agrawal RJD
227-Imamganj Jitan Ram Manjhi HAM
228-Barachatti JYOTI DEVI HAM
229-Bodh Gaya KUMAR SARVJEET RJD
230-Gaya Town PREM KUMAR BJP
231-Tikari Anil Kumar HAM
232-Belaganj SURENDRA PRASAD YADAV RJD
233-Atri AJAY YADAV RJD
234-Wazirganj Birendra Singh BJP
235-Rajauli PRAKASH VEER RJD
236-Hisua NITU KUMARI INC
237-Nawada Vibha Devi RJD
238-Gobindpur MD KAMRAN RJD
239-Warsaliganj Aruna Devi BJP
240-Sikandra PRAFULL KUMAR MANJHI HAM
241-Jamui SHREYASI SINGH BJP
242-Jhajha DAMODAR RAWAT JDU
243-Chakai SUMIT KUMAR SINGH IND

Bihar Assembly Election 2020 Updates

 
Leadtech Services Banner 300 x 250
Bihar Assembly Election 2020
Bihar Opinion Poll 2020
Bihar Assembly Election Dates 2020
INC Candidate | BJP Candidate
Bihar candidate List 2020
MLA list Bihar 2020
Cabinet Ministers List Bihar 2020
Bihar Exit Poll 2020
Bihar Election Results 2020 by Constituency
Bihar Election Results in 2020 Party Wise
 

 


List of MLA of Bihar 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020

 

Constituency No. Constituency Name MLA Name Party
1 Valmiki Nagar Dhirendra Pratap Singh Ind
2 Ramnagar Bhagirathi Devi BJP
3 Narkatiaganj Vinay Varma INC
4 Bagaha Raghaw Sharan Pandey BJP
5 Lauriya Vinay Bihari BJP
6 Nautan Narayan Prasad BJP
7 Chanpatiya Prakash Rai BJP
8 Bettiah Madan Mohan Tiwari INC
9 Sikta Khurshid Urf Firoj Ahmad JD(U)
10 Raxaul Ajay Kumar Singh BJP
11 Sugauli Ramchandra Sahani BJP
12 Narkatiya Shamim Ahmad RJD
13 Harsidhi Rajendra Kumar RJD
14 Govindganj Raju Tiwari LJP
15 Kesaria Rajesh Kumar RJD
16 Kalyanpur Sachindra Prasad Singh BJP
17 Pipra Shyambabu Prasad Yadav BJP
18 Madhuban Rana Randhir BJP
19 Motihari Pramod Kumar BJP
20 Chiraia Lal Babu Prasad Gupta BJP
21 Dhaka Faisal Rahman RJD
22 Sheohar Sharfuddin JD(U)
23 Riga Amit Kumar INC
24 Bathnaha Dinkar Ram BJP
25 Parihar Gaytri Devi BJP
26 Sursand Syed Abu Dojana RJD
27 Bajpatti Ranju Geeta JD(U)
28 Sitamarhi Sunil Kumar RJD
29 Runnisaidpur Mangita Devi RJD
30 Belsand Sunita Singh Chauhan JD(U)
31 Harlakhi Sudhanshu Shekhar replaced Basant Kumar (expired) on 16.02.2016 RLSP
32 Benipatti Bhawana Jha INC
33 Khajauli Sitaram Yadav RJD
34 Babubarhi Kapil Deo Kamat JD(U)
35 Bisfi Faiyaz Ahmad RJD
36 Madhubani Samir Kumar Mahaseth RJD
37 Rajnagar Ram Prit Paswan BJP
38 Jhanjharpur Gulab Yadav RJD
39 Phulparas Guljar Devi JD(U)
40 Laukaha Lakshmeshwar Roy JD(U)
41 Nirmali Anirudh Prasad Yadav JD(U)
42 Pipra Yadubansh Kumar Yadav RJD
43 Supaul Bijendra Prasad Yadav JD(U)
44 Triveniganj Veena Bharti JD(U)
45 Chhatapur Neeraj Kumar Singh BJP
46 Narpatganj Anil Kumar Yadav RJD
47 Raniganj Achmit Rishidev JD(U)
48 Forbesganj Vidya Sagar Keshri BJP
49 Araria Avidur Rahman INC
50 Jokihat Sarfaraz Alam JD(U)
51 Sikti Vijay Kumar Mandal BJP
52 Bahadurganj Md Tauseef Alam INC
53 Thakurganj Naushad Alam JD(U)
54 Kishanganj Mohammad Jawed INC
55 Kochadhaman Mujahid Alam JD(U)
56 Amour Abdul Jalil Mastan INC
57 Baisi Abdus Subhan RJD
58 Kasba Mohd. Afaque Alam INC
59 Banmankhi Krishna Kumar Rishi BJP
60 Rupauli Bima Bharti JD(U)
61 Dhamdaha Leshi Singh JD(U)
62 Purnia Vijay Kumar Khemka BJP
63 Katihar Tarkishore Prasad BJP
64 Kadwa Shakeel Ahmad Khan INC
65 Balrampur Mahbub Alam CPI
66 Pranpur Binod Kumar Singh BJP
67 Manihari Manohar Prasad Singh INC
68 Barari Neeraj Kumar RJD
69 Korha Punam Kumari INC
70 Alamnagar Narendra Narayan Yadav JD(U)
71 Bihariganj Niranjan Kumar Mehta JD(U)
72 Singheshwar Ramesh Rishidev JD(U)
73 Madhepura Chandra Shekhar RJD
74 Sonbarsha Ratnesh Sada JD(U)
75 Saharsa Arun Kumar RJD
76 Simri Bakhtiarpur Dinesh Chandra Yadav JD(U)
77 Mahishi Dr. Abdul Ghafoor RJD
78 Kusheshwar Asthan Shashi Bhushan Hazari JD(U)
79 Gaura Bauram Madan Sahni JD(U)
80 Benipur Sunil Choudhary JD(U)
81 Alinagar Abdul Bari Siddiqui RJD
82 Darbhanga Rural Lalit Kumar Yadav RJD
83 Darbhanga Sanjay Saraogi BJP
84 Hayaghat Amarnath Gami JD(U)
85 Bahadurpur Bhola Yadav RJD
86 Keoti Faraz Fatmi RJD
87 Jale Jibesh Kumar BJP
88 Gaighat Maheshwar Prasad Yadav RJD
89 Aurai Surendra Kumar RJD
90 Minapur Rajeev Kumar RJD
91 Bochahan Bebi Kumari Ind
92 Sakra Lal Babu Ram RJD
93 Kurhani Kedar Prasad Gupta BJP
94 Muzaffarpur Suresh Kumar Sharma BJP
95 Kanti Ashok Kumar Choudhary Ind
96 Baruraj Nand Kumar Rai RJD
97 Paroo Ashok Kumar Singh BJP
98 Sahebganj Ramvichar Rai RJD
99 Baikunthpur Mithilesh Tiwari BJP
100 Barauli Md. Nematullah RJD
101 Gopalganj Subhash Singh BJP
102 Kuchaikote Amrendra Kumar Pandey JD(U)
103 Bhore Anil Kumar INC
104 Hathua Ramsewak Singh JD(U)
105 Siwan Vyas Deo Prasad BJP
106 Ziradei Ramesh Singh Kushwaha JD(U)
107 Darauli Satyadeo Ram CPI
108 Raghunathpur Harishankar Yadav RJD
109 Daraunda Kavita Singh JD(U)
110 Barharia Shyam Bahadur Singh JD(U)
111 Goriakothi Satyadeo Prasad Singh RJD
112 Maharajganj Hem Narayan Sah JD(U)
113 Ekma Manoranjan Singh JD(U)
114 Manjhi Vijay Shanker Dubey INC
115 Baniapur Kedar Nath Singh RJD
116 Taraiya Mudrika Prasad Roy RJD
117 Marhaura Jeetendra Kumar Rai RJD
118 Chapra Dr. C. N. Gupta BJP
119 Garkha Muneshwar Chaudhary RJD
120 Amnour Shatrughan Tiwari BJP
121 Parsa Chandrika Rai RJD
122 Sonepur Dr. Ramanuj Prasad RJD
123 Hajipur Awadhesh Singh BJP
124 Lalganj Raj Kumar Sah LJP
125 Vaishali Raj Kishore Singh JD(U)
126 Mahua Tej Pratap Yadav RJD
127 Raja Pakar Shiv Chandra Ram RJD
128 Raghopur Tejashwi Prasad Yadav RJD
129 Mahnar Umesh Singh Kushwaha JD(U)
130 Patepur Prema Chaudhary RJD
131 Kalyanpur Maheshwar Hazari JD(U)
132 Warisnagar Ashok Kumar JD(U)
133 Samastipur Akhtarul Islam Shaheen RJD
134 Ujiarpur Alok Kumar Mehta RJD
135 Morwa Vidya Sagar Singh Nishad JD(U)
136 Sarairanjan Vijay Kumar Choudhary JD(U)
137 Mohiuddinnagar Ejya Yadav RJD
138 Bibhutipur Ram Balak Singh JD(U)
139 Rosera Dr. Ashok Kumar INC
140 Hasanpur Raj Kumar Ray JD(U)
141 Cheria-Bariarpur Kumari Manju Verma JD(U)
142 Bachhwara Ramdeo Rai INC
143 Teghra Birendra Kumar RJD
144 Matihani Narendra Kumar Singh JD(U)
145 Sahebpur Kamal Shreenarayan Yadav RJD
146 Begusarai Amita Bhushan INC
147 Bakhri Upendra Paswan RJD
148 Alauli Chandan Kumar RJD
149 Khagaria Poonam Devi Yadav JD(U)
150 Beldaur Panna Lal Singh Patel JD(U)
151 Parbatta Ramanand Prasad Singh JD(U)
152 Bihpur Varsha Rani RJD
153 Gopalpur Narendra Kumar Niraj JD(U)
154 Pirpainti Ram Vilash Paswan RJD
155 Kahalgaon Sadanand Singh INC
156 Bhagalpur Ajeet Sharma INC
157 Sultanganj Subodh Roy JD(U)
158 Nathnagar Ajay Kumar Mandal JD(U)
159 Amarpur Janardan Manjhi JD(U)
160 Dhoraiya Manish Kumar JD(U)
161 Banka Ram Narayan Mandal BJP
162 Katoria Sweety Sima Hembram RJD
163 Belhar Girdhari Yadav JD(U)
164 Tarapur M.L. Choudhary JD(U)
165 Munger Vijay Kumar Vijay RJD
166 Jamalpur Shailesh Kumar JD(U)
167 Suryagarha Prahlad Yadav RJD
168 Lakhisarai Vijay Kumar Sinha BJP
169 Sheikhpura Randhir Kumar Soni JD(U)
170 Barbigha Sudarshan Kumar INC
171 Asthawan Jitendra Kumar JD(U)
172 Biharsharif Dr. Sunil Kumar BJP
173 Rajgir Ravi Jyoti Kumar JD(U)
174 Islampur Chandrasen Prasad JD(U)
175 Hilsa Shakti Singh Yadav RJD
176 Nalanda Shrawon Kumar JD(U)
177 Harnaut Hari Narayan Singh JD(U)
178 Mokama Anant Kumar Singh Ind
179 Barh Gyanendra Kumar Singh BJP
180 Bakhtiarpur Ranvijay Singh BJP
181 Digha Sanjiv Chaurasia BJP
182 Bankipur Nitin Naveen BJP
183 Kumhrar Arun Kumar Sinha BJP
184 Patna Sahib Nand Kishore Yadav BJP
185 Fatuha Dr. Ramanand Yadav RJD
186 Danapur Asha Devi BJP
187 Maner Bhai Virendra RJD
188 Phulwari Shyam Rajak JD(U)
189 Masaurhi Rekha Devi RJD
190 Paliganj Jay Vardhan Yadav RJD
191 Bikram Siddharth INC
192 Sandesh Arun Kumar RJD
193 Barhara Saroj Yadav RJD
194 Arrah Mohammad Nawaz Alam RJD
195 Agiaon Prabhunath Prasad JD(U)
196 Tarari Sudama Prasad CPI
197 Jagdishpur Ram Vishun Singh RJD
198 Shahpur Rahul Tiwary RJD
199 Brahampur Shambhu Nath Yadav RJD
200 Buxar Munna Tiwari INC
201 Dumraon Dadan Yadav JD(U)
202 Rajpur Santosh Kumar Nirala JD(U)
203 Ramgarh Ashok Kumar Singh BJP
204 Mohania Niranjan Ram BJP
205 Bhabua Anand Bhushan Pandey BJP
206 Chainpur Brij Kishor Bind BJP
207 Chenari Lalan Paswan RLSP
208 Sasaram Ashok Kumar RJD
209 Kargahar Bashisht Singh JD(U)
210 Dinara Jai Kumar Singh JD(U)
211 Nokha Anita Devi RJD
212 Dehri Mohd. Iliyas Hussain RJD
213 Karakat Sanjay Kumar Singh RJD
214 Arwal Ravindra Singh RJD
215 Kurtha Satyadeo Singh JD(U)
216 Jehanabad Mundrika Singh Yadav RJD
217 Ghosi Krishan Nandan Prasad Verma JD(U)
218 Makhdumpur Subedar Das RJD
219 Goh Manoj Kumar BJP
220 Obra Birendra Kumar Sinha RJD
221 Nabinagar Virendra Kumar Singh JD(U)
222 Kutumba Rajesh Kumar INC
223 Aurangabad Anand Shankar Singh INC
224 Rafiganj Ashok Kumar Singh JD(U)
225 Gurua Rajiv Nandan BJP
226 Sherghati Vinod Prasad Yadav JD(U)
227 Imamganj Jitan Ram Manjhi HAM
228 Barachatti Samta Devi RJD
229 Bodh Gaya Kumar Sarvjeet RJD
230 Gaya Town Prem Kumar BJP
231 Tikari Abhay Kumar Sinha JD(U)
232 Belaganj Surendra Prasad Yadav RJD
233 Atri Kunti Devi RJD
234 Wazirganj Awadhesh Kumar Singh INC
235 Rajauli Prakash Veer RJD
236 Hisua Anil Singh BJP
237 Nawada Rajballabh Prasad RJD
238 Gobindpur Purnima Yadav INC
239 Warsaliganj Aruna Devi BJP
240 Sikandra Sudhir Kumar INC
241 Jamui Vijay Prakash RJD
242 Jhajha Rabindra Yadav BJP
243 Chakai Savitri Devi RJD

Find Your Assembly

Google Translate

CEO & Voter List