Election Results 2021 Lok Sabha Assembly Candidate India

    Leadtech Services
You are here: Home Andhra|
 

BJP LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR (TELANGANA) ANDHRA PRADESH ASSEMBLY ELECTION 2014., BJP Candidate list, Andhra BJP candidate list 2014 assembly election, BJP candidate list for assembly election 2014, BJP Candidate list Andhra (Telangana) BJP candidate list, C

BJP LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR (TELANGANA) ANDHRA PRADESH ASSEMBLY ELECTION 2014.

Telangana

The Committee has decided the following name for the ensuing General Election to the Legislative Assembly of (Telangana) Andhra Pradesh.





SN

Constituency No. & Name

Name of Candidate

Remarks

1

4. Mancherial

Malla Reddy

State Education Cell Joint Conv.

2

7. Adilabad

Payal Sankar

Member

3

8. Boath (ST)

Smt. Madavi Sumalatha

Member

4

10. Mudhole

Dr. Ramadevi

Member

5

15. Yellareddy

Banala Laxma Reddy

State Executive Member

6

17. Nizamabad(Urban)

Danpal Suryanarayan Guptha

Member

7

20. Koratla

Surabhi Bhumarao

State Executive member

8

22. Dharmapuri (SC)

Kannam Anjaiah

District General Secretary

9

39. Sangareddy

K Sathyanarayana

State Vice President

10

41. Dubbak

Raghu Nandan Rao

Member

11

47. Uppal

NVSS Prabhakar

State General Secretary

12

57. Musheerabad

Dr K Laxman

National Executive Member

13

68. Yakutpura

Charmani Roop Raja

Member

14

74. Mahabubnagar

Yennam Srinivas reddy

AP Joint Floor Leader

15

81. Nagarkurnool

Nagam Shashidhar Reddy

Member

16

83. Kalwakurthy

Achari

State General Secretary

17

84. Shadnagar

N Sri Vardhan Reddy

District General Secretary

18

93. Munugode

Gangidi Manohar reddy

State Treasurer

19

97. Alair

Dr. Kasam Venkateswarlu

State Secretary

20

98. Jangaon

Kommuri Pratap Reddy

State Executive Member

21

110. Pinapaka

Chanda Lingaiah Dora

Member

22

2. Chennur (SC)

Ram Venu

District Dalita morcha G.S.

23

16. Kamareddy

Dr. Ittam Siddaramulu

Member

24

18. Nizamabad Rural

Keshpally Anand Reddy

State Executive member

25

23.Ramagundam

Gujjula Ramakrishna Reddy

State Vice President

26

26. Karimnagar

Bandi Sanjay

Corporation President

27

28.Vemulawada

Adi Srinivas

Member

28

29. Sircilla

Smt. Akula Vijaya

State Executive member

29

32. Husnabad

Dr Edavally Vijayendra Reddy

State Executive member

30

36. Andole(sc)

D Yellaiah

Member

31

44. Malkajgiri

M Ramachandra Rao

National Executive Member

32

58. Malakpet

B. Venkat Reddy

City President

33

60. Khaiarathabad

Chintala Ramachandra Reddy

State Executive Member

34

64. Karwan

B Bal Reddy

State Executive Member

35

92. Nalgonda

Kuthuru Srinivas Reddy

Member

36

105. Warangal West

M. Dharma Rao

Chairman, Disciplinary Committe

37

33.Siddipet

Vidya Sagar

State Executive member

38

37. Narsapur

S. Gopi

State Executive member

39

54. Parigi

Kamatam Ram Reddy

Member

40

55. Vikarabad(SC)

Kondru Pushpaleela

State Spokes Person

41

59. Amberpet

G Kishan Reddy

State President

42

65. Goshamahal

T Raja Singh

Goraksha State Cell Convener

43

79.Gadwal

V.L. Keshav Reddy

Member

44

85. Kollapur

Katikaneni Madhusudhan Rao

Member

45

95. Nakrekal(SC)

Nirmala Laxmibai (Cheruku Laxmi)

State Vice President

46

108. Bhupalpalle

Gandra Satyanarayana

Member

47

105. Warangal West

R. Padma

State Secretery

 

source:bjp.org

Find Your Assembly

CEO & Voter List