Election Results 2020 Lok Sabha Assembly Candidate India

    Leadtech Services
You are here: Home UTs|
 

Puducherry Assembly Election BJP Candidate List 2016, Puducherry BJP Vidhan Sabha Contesting Candidate, BJP candidate list Puducherry assembly Election, Complete BJP candidate List 2016, Pondicherry election ticket declared, Puducherry election Complete C

Puducherry Assembly Election BJP Candidate List 2016, Puducherry BJP Vidhan Sabha Contesting Candidate, BJP candidate list Puducherry assembly Election, Complete BJP candidate List 2016, Pondicherry election ticket declared, Puducherry election Complete Candidate List 2016, BJP releases candidate List for Puducherry, BJP Puducherry Election Candidates List Constituency Wise, Puducherry Vidhan sabha election 2016, Puducherry assembly election candidate list 2016

Find list of BJP candidates who are contesting in Puducherry Vidhan Sabha Election 2016 from the different assembly constituencies of Puducherry.

Also Read:

Click here for Congress Candidate List

Click here for AINRC Candidate List

Click here for AIADMK Candidate List

Click here for DMK Candidate List

Complete Puducherry Assembly Election BJP First and Second Candidate List 2016

Sl. No. AC No. AC Name  Name of Candidate
1 1 Mannadipet Shri R. Saravanan @ Sadasivam
2 3 Oussudu Shri Sai JA @ Saravanakumar
3 5 Villianur Shri S. Mohankumar
4 6 Ozhukarai Shri M.K. Akilan
5 9 Thattanchavady Shri P. Sivanandan
6 10 Kamaraj Nagar Shri S. Ravichandran
7 11 Lawspet Shri V. Saminathan
8 13 Muthialpet Shri T. Sivakumar
9 14 Raj Bhavan Shri N. Pougajendy
10 18 Mudaliarpet Shri V. Selvan
11 20 Manavely Shri Thanga Vikraman
12 22 Nettapakkam Shri Vishawa Mohan
13 24 Nedungadu Shri U. Kamaraj
14 26 Karaikal North Shri M. Arul Murugan
15 29 Mahe Shri. Devarajan P.T
16 30 Yanam Shri Ramadas Kanakala
17 2 Thirubuvanai Shri M. Sundaramoorthy
18 4 Mangalam Smt. M. Latchoumy
19 7 Kadirgamam Shri P.R. Somasundharam
20 8 Indira Nagar Shri V. Murugan
21 12 Kalapet Shri S. Balaji
22 15 Oupalam Shri V. Gobi @ Sivaraj
23 16 Orleampeth Shri Rajenderan
24 17 Nellithope Shri Elangovan
25 19 Ariankuppam Shri P. Nagaraj
26 21 Embalam Shri M. Ramadass
27 23 Bahour Shri G. Padmanaban
28 25 Thirunallar Shri K. Rajavel
29 27 Karaikal South Shri G. Manikandan
30 28 Neravy Tr Pattinam  Shri M. Kumaravel

Click Here to know past assembly election Results

Assembly Name
Mudaliarpet Oussudu
Ariankuppam Mangalam
Manavely Villianur
Embalam Ozhukarai
Nettapakkam Kadirgamam
Bahour Indira Nagar
Nedungadu Thattanchavady
Thirunallar Kamaraj Nagar
Karaikal North Lawspet
Karaikal South Kalapet
Neravy Tr Pattinam  Muthialpet
Mahe Raj Bhavan
Yanam Oupalam
Mannadipet Orleampeth
Thirubuvanai Nellithope

 

Find Your Assembly

Bihar Polls 2020

Google Translate

CEO & Voter List