You are here: Home Rajasthan |
 

List of MLA of Rajasthan 2018, Rajasthan MLA List, List of Rajasthan MLAs, Rajasthan, Rajasthan Council of MLA, Rajasthan MLA List, Member Of legislative assembly Rajasthan, Rajasthan MLA List Constituency Wise, Rajasthan Council Of ministers

List of MLA of Rajasthan 2018, Rajasthan MLA List, List of Rajasthan MLAs, Rajasthan, Rajasthan Council of MLA, Rajasthan MLA List, Member Of legislative assembly Rajasthan, Rajasthan MLA List Constituency Wise, Rajasthan Council Of ministers

List of MLA of Rajasthan 2018, Rajasthan MLA List, List of Rajasthan MLAs, Rajasthan, Rajasthan Council of MLA, Rajasthan MLA List, Member Of legislative assembly Rajasthan, Rajasthan MLA List Constituency Wise, Rajasthan Council Of ministers, Rajasthan Assembly MLA's List 2018, Rajasthan MLA List 2018with contact number mobile number

RAJASTHAN MLA LIST 2018

 

AC. No Assembly MLA's Name Party
53 Adarsh Nagar RAFEEK KHAN Indian National Congress
141 Ahore CHHAGANSINGH Bharatiya Janata Party
100 Ajmer North VASUDEV DEVNANI Bharatiya Janata Party
101 Ajmer South ANITA BHADEL Bharatiya Janata Party
65 Alwar Rural TIKA RAM JULLY Indian National Congress
66 Alwar Urban SANJAY SHARMA Bharatiya Janata Party
47 Amber SATISH POONIA Bharatiya Janata Party
193 Anta PRAMOD BHAYA Indian National Congress
6 Anupgarh SANTOSH Bharatiya Janata Party
177 Asind JABBAR SINGH SANKHALA Bharatiya Janata Party
159 Aspur GOPICHAND MEENA Bharatiya Janata Party
165 Bagidora MAHENDRAJEET SINGH MALVIYA Indian National Congress
56 Bagru GANGA DEVI Indian National Congress
120 Bali PUSHPENDRA SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party
91 Bamanwas INDRA Indian National Congress
85 Bandikui GAJRAJ KHATANA Indian National Congress
63 Bansur SHAKUNTALA RAWAT Indian National Congress
164 Banswara ARJUN SINGH BAMNIYA Indian National Congress
195 Baran-atru PANA CHAND MEGHWAL Indian National Congress
78 Bari GIRRAJ SINGH Indian National Congress
171 Bari sadri LALIT KUMAR OSTWAL Bharatiya Janata Party
135 Barmer MEWARAM JAIN Indian National Congress
77 Baseri KHILADI LAL BAIRWA Indian National Congress
57 Bassi LAXMAN MEENA Independent
76 Bayana AMAR SINGH Indian National Congress
136 Baytu HARISH CHOUDHARY Indian National Congress
103 Beawar SHANKAR SINGH RAWAT Bharatiya Janata Party
168 Begun BIDHURI RAJENDRA SINGH Indian National Congress
62 Behror BALJEET YADAV Independent
11 Bhadra BALWAN POONIA Communist Party of India (Marxist)
73 Bharatpur DR. SUBHASH GARG Rashtriya Lok Dal
180 Bhilwara VITTHAL SHANKAR AWASTHI Bharatiya Janata Party
173 Bhim SUDARSHAN SINGH RAWAT Indian National Congress
143 Bhinmal POORARAM CHOUDHARY Bharatiya Janata Party
126 Bhopalgarh PUKHRAJ Rashtriya Loktantrik Party
14 Bikaner East SIDDHI KUMARI Bharatiya Janata Party
13 Bikaner West BULAKI DAS KALLA Indian National Congress
131 Bilara HEERARAM Indian National Congress
186 Bundi ASHOK DOGRA Bharatiya Janata Party
58 Chaksu VED PRAKASH SOLANKI Indian National Congress
196 Chhabra PRATAP SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party
169 Chittorgarh CHANDRABHAN SINGH AAKYA Bharatiya Janata Party
140 Chohtan PADMARAM Indian National Congress
43 Chomu RAMLAL SHARMA Bharatiya Janata Party
161 Chorasi RAJKUMAR ROAT Bhartiya Tribal Party
22 Churu RAJENDRA RATHORE Bharatiya Janata Party
51 Civil lines PRATAP SINGH KHACHARIYAWAS Indian National Congress
197 Dag KALURAM Bharatiya Janata Party
36 DANTARAMGARH VIRENDRA SINGH Indian National Congress
88 Dausa MURARI LAL Indian National Congress
107 Deedwana CHETAN SINGH CHOUDHARY Indian National Congress
72 Deeg-kumher VISHVENDRA SINGH Indian National Congress
112 Degana VIJAYPAL MIRDHA Indian National Congress
97 Deoli - uniara HARISH CHANDRA MEENA Indian National Congress
157 Dhariyawad GOTAM LAL Bharatiya Janata Party
34 DHOD PARASRAM MORDIA Indian National Congress
79 Dholpur SHOBHARANI KUSHWAH Bharatiya Janata Party
45 Dudu BABULAL NAGAR Independent
158 Dungarpur GANESH GHOGRA Indian National Congress
32 Fatehpur HAKAM ALI KHAN Indian National Congress
2 Ganganagar RAJ KUMAR GAUR Independent
90 Gangapur RAMKESH Independent
163 Garhi KAILASH CHANDRA MEENA Bharatiya Janata Party
162 Ghatol HARENDRA NINAMA Bharatiya Janata Party
149 Gogunda PRATAP LAL BHEEL (GAMETI) Bharatiya Janata Party
139 Gudhamalani HEMARAM CHOUDHARY Indian National Congress
8 Hanumangarh VINOD KUMAR Indian National Congress
49 Hawa mahal DR. MAHESH JOSHI Indian National Congress
82 Hindaun BHAROSI LAL Indian National Congress
184 Hindoli ASHOK Indian National Congress
182 Jahazpur GOPI CHAND MEENA Bharatiya Janata Party
132 Jaisalmer ROOPARAM Indian National Congress
116 Jaitaran AVINASH Bharatiya Janata Party
142 Jalore JOGESHWAR GARG Bharatiya Janata Party
48 Jamwa ramgarh GOPAL LAL MEENA Indian National Congress
108 Jayal MANJU DEVI Indian National Congress
150 Jhadol BABU LAL Bharatiya Janata Party
198 Jhalrapatan VASUNDHARA RAJE Bharatiya Janata Party
46 Jhotwara LALCHAND KATARIA Indian National Congress
27 Jhunjhunu BRIJENDRA SINGH OLA Indian National Congress
128 Jodhpur MANISHA PANWAR Indian National Congress
70 Kaman ZAHIDA KHAN Indian National Congress
167 Kapasan ARJUN LAL JINGAR Bharatiya Janata Party
3 Karanpur GURMEET SINGH KOONER Indian National Congress
83 Karauli LAKHAN SINGH Bahujan Samaj Party
69 Kathumar BABULAL Indian National Congress
105 Kekri RAGHU SHARMA Indian National Congress
185 Keshoraipatan CHANDRAKANTA MEGHWAL Bharatiya Janata Party
12 Khajuwala GOVIND RAM Indian National Congress
93 Khandar ASHOK Indian National Congress
37 Khandela MAHADEO SINGH Independent
199 Khanpur NARENDRA NAGAR Bharatiya Janata Party
151 Kherwara DAYARAM PARMAR Indian National Congress
31 Khetri JITENDRA SINGH Indian National Congress
110 Khinwsar HANUMAN BENIWAL Rashtriya Loktantrik Party
52 Kishan pole AMIN KAGZI Indian National Congress
194 Kishanganj NIRMALA SAHARIYA Indian National Congress
98 Kishangarh SURESH TAK Independent
60 Kishangarh bas DEEPCHAND Bahujan Samaj Party
15 Kolayat BHANWAR SINGH BHATI Indian National Congress
189 Kota North SHANTI KUMAR DHARIWAL Indian National Congress
190 Kota South SANDEEP SHARMA Bharatiya Janata Party
40 Kotputli RAJENDRA SINGH YADAV Indian National Congress
174 Kumbhalgarh SURENDRA SINGH RATHORE Bharatiya Janata Party
166 Kushalgarh RAMILA KHADIYA Independent
33 Lachhmangarh GOVIND SINGH DOTASARA Indian National Congress
106 Ladnun MUKESH KUMAR BHAKAR Indian National Congress
191 Ladpura KALPANA DEVI Bharatiya Janata Party
89 Lalsot PARSADI LAL Indian National Congress
123 Lohawat KISANA RAM VISHNOI Indian National Congress
130 Luni MAHENDRA VISHNOI Indian National Congress
16 Lunkaransar SUMIT GODARA Bharatiya Janata Party
86 Mahuwa OM PRAKASH HUDLA Independent
113 Makrana ROOPA RAM Bharatiya Janata Party
94 Malpura KANHIYA LAL Bharatiya Janata Party
54 Malviya Nagar KALICHARAN SARAF Bharatiya Janata Party
178 Mandal RAMLAL JAT Indian National Congress
183 Mandalgarh GOPAL LAL SHARMA Bharatiya Janata Party
28 Mandawa NARENDRA KUMAR Bharatiya Janata Party
200 Manohar thana GOVIND PRASAD Bharatiya Janata Party
119 Marwar junction KHUSHVEER SINGH Independent
104 Masuda RAKESH PAREEK Indian National Congress
154 Mavli DHARMNARAYAN JOSHI Bharatiya Janata Party
111 Merta INDIRA DEVI Rashtriya Loktantrik Party
61 Mundawar MANJEET DHARAMPAL CHOUDHARY Bharatiya Janata Party
74 Nadbai JOGINDER SINGH AWANA Bahujan Samaj Party
71 Nagar WAJIB ALI Bahujan Samaj Party
109 NAGAUR MOHAN RAM CHOUDHARY Bharatiya Janata Party
102 Nasirabad RAMSWAROOP LAMBA Bharatiya Janata Party
176 Nathdwara C. P. JOSHI Indian National Congress
29 Nawalgarh DR. RAJKUMAR SHARMA Indian National Congress
115 Nawan MAHENDRA CHOUDHARY Indian National Congress
38 Neem ka Thana SURESH MODI Indian National Congress
170 Nimbahera ANJANA UDAILAL Indian National Congress
95 Niwai PRASHANT BAIRWA Indian National Congress
10 Nohar AMIT CHACHAN Indian National Congress
18 Nokha BIHARILAL Bharatiya Janata Party
125 Osian DIVYA MADERNA Indian National Congress
137 Pachpadra MADAN PRAJAPAT Indian National Congress
118 Pali GYANCHAND PARAKH Bharatiya Janata Party
114 Parbatsar RAMNIWAS GAWRIYA Indian National Congress
122 Phalodi PABBA RAM Bharatiya Janata Party
44 Phulera NIRMAL KUMAWAT Bharatiya Janata Party
25 Pilani J.P. CHANDELIA Indian National Congress
9 Pilibanga DHARMENDRA KUMAR Bharatiya Janata Party
147 Pindwara abu SAMA RAM GRASIYA Bharatiya Janata Party
187 Pipalda RAMNARAIN MEENA Indian National Congress
133 Pokaran SHALE MOHAMMAD Indian National Congress
172 Pratapgarh RAMLAL Indian National Congress
99 Pushkar SURESH SINGH RAWAT Bharatiya Janata Party
5 Raisingh Nagar BALVEER SINGH LUTHRA Bharatiya Janata Party
80 Rajakhera ROHIT BOHRA Indian National Congress
68 Rajgarh laxmangarh JOHARI LAL MEENA Indian National Congress
175 Rajsamand KIRAN MAHESHWARI Bharatiya Janata Party
192 Ramganj mandi MADAN DILAWAR Bharatiya Janata Party
145 Raniwara NARAYAN SINGH DEWAL Bharatiya Janata Party
23 Ratangarh ABHINESH MAHARSHI Bharatiya Janata Party
148 Reodar JAGASI RAM Bharatiya Janata Party
19 Sadulpur KRISHNA POONIA Indian National Congress
1 Sadulshahar JAGDISH CHANDER Indian National Congress
160 Sagwara RAMPRASAD Bhartiya Tribal Party
179 Sahara KAILASH CHANDRA TRIVEDI Indian National Congress
156 Salumber AMRIT LAL MEENA Bharatiya Janata Party
144 Sanchore SUKHRAM VISHNOI Indian National Congress
55 Sanganer ASHOK LAHOTY Bharatiya Janata Party
7 Sangaria GURDEEP SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party
188 Sangod BHARAT SINGH KUNDANPUR Indian National Congress
84 Sapotra RAMESH CHAND MEENA Indian National Congress
127 Sardarpura ASHOK GEHLOT Indian National Congress
21 Sardarshahar BHANWARLAL SHARMA Indian National Congress
92 Sawai madhopur DANISH ABRAR Indian National Congress
42 Shahpura ALOK BENIWAL Independent
181 Shahpura KAILASH CHANDRA MEGHWAL Bharatiya Janata Party
134 Sheo AMEEN KHAN Indian National Congress
124 Shergarh MEENA KANWAR Indian National Congress
17 SHREE DUNGARGARH GIRDHARILAL Communist Party of India (Marxist)
35 Sikar RAJENDRA PAREEK Indian National Congress
87 Sikrai MAMTA BHUPESH Indian National Congress
146 Sirohi SANYAM LODHA Independent
138 Siwana HAMEER SINGH BHAYAL Bharatiya Janata Party
117 Sojat SHOBHA CHAUHAN Bharatiya Janata Party
129 Soorsagar SURYAKANTA VYAS Bharatiya Janata Party
39 Srimadhopur DEEPENDRA SINGH Indian National Congress
24 Sujangarh MASTER BHANWARLAL MEGHWAL Indian National Congress
121 Sumerpur JORARAM KUMAWAT Bharatiya Janata Party
26 Surajgarh SUBHASH POONIA S/O LOKRAM POONIA Bharatiya Janata Party
4 Suratgarh RAMPRATAP KASNIYAN Bharatiya Janata Party
20 Taranagar NARENDRA BUDANIYA Indian National Congress
64 Thanagazi KANTI PRASAD Independent
59 Tijara SANDEEP KUMAR Bahujan Samaj Party
81 Todabhim PRITHVIRAJ Indian National Congress
96 Tonk SACHIN PILOT Indian National Congress
153 Udaipur GULAB CHAND KATARIA Bharatiya Janata Party
152 Udaipur Rural PHOOL SINGH MEENA Bharatiya Janata Party
30 Udaipurwati RAJENDRASINGH GUDHA Bahujan Samaj Party
155 Vallabh Nagar GAJENDRA SINGH SHAKTAWAT Indian National Congress
50 Vidhyadhar Nagar NARPAT SINGH RAJVI Bharatiya Janata Party
41 Viratnagar INDRAJ SINGH GURJAR Indian National Congress
75 Weir BHAJAN LAL JATAV Indian National Congress

 

 

Find Your Assembly

Google Translate

Lok Sabha 2019 Polls

Which Party Will Form Government in Lok Sabha Elections 2019?

BJP (NDA) - 63.4%
INC (UPA) - 28%
Third Front - 8.6%

Total votes: 917
The voting for this poll has ended on: 19 Apr 2019 - 00:00

CEO & Voter List