You are here: Home Jharkhand|
 

Jharkhand Panki Assembly (Vidhan sabha) election result, Panki opinion/exit poll, Voter list ,polling booth details

LPanki assembly election result 2014 live, Panki assembly vidhan sabha election contesting candidate 2014, BJP Congress JMM JVM candidate list Panki, Panki Voter list 2014 2015 booth wise, booth wise Panki Ranchi polling Station, Panki opinion/exit poll 2014, Panki matdata Suchi in excel format

 

Jharkhand - Panki

Result Declared

Candidate

Party

Votes

BIDESH SINGH

Indian National Congress

41175

KUSHWAHA SASHI BHUSHAN MEHTA

Independent

39180

AMIT KUMAR TIWARI

Bharatiya Janata Party

29058

LAL SURAJ

Jharkhand Mukti Morcha

22882

PARAS THAKUR

Independent

3595

JAYRAM ORAON

Independent

3110

MANAJRUL HAQUE

Communist Party of India

2358

KAVITA SINGH

Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)

1810

MADHU SUDAN TRIPATHY

Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik)

1800

RAIS AHAMAD

Samajwadi Party

1617

SHASHIKANT SINGH

Shoshit Samaj Dal

1514

MD. SAFIR MIYA

Jai Bharat Samanta Party

1501

VISHWANATH RAM

Bahujan Samaj Party

1341

LAL PRAKASH

Independent

1131

ALOK KUMAR PANDEY

Jharkhand Party

1068

SANTOSH KUMAR JAISWAL

Independent

1063

JAGDISH SINGH

Pragatisheel Magahi Samaj

845

AWDHESH ORAON

Jharkhand Ki Krantikari Party

639

SURESH PRASAD

Independent

499

None of the Above

None of the Above

776

 

 

MLA Assembly Election 2009

 

 

 

Assembly Constituency Segment No

Assembly Constituency Segment Name

Candidate No & Name

Party

Poll Vote

75

Panki

BIDESH SINGH

IND

38458

75

Panki

MADHU SINGH

JD(U)

18240

75

Panki

SHASHI BHUSHAN PRAKASH MEHTA

IND

11297

75

Panki

KESHWAR YADAV

RJD

8772

75

Panki

IFTEKHAR AHMED KHAN

AJSUP

8015

75

Panki

KAVITA SINGH

CPI(ML)(L)

6921

75

Panki

SURENDRA YADAV

JMM

2248

75

Panki

SAJJAD KHAN

INC

1825

75

Panki

KRISHNKANT CHOUBEY

BSP

1808

75

Panki

MUKESH KUMAR SINGH

IND

1529

75

Panki

PRADEEP RAJAK

ABMSD

1408

75

Panki

DHRUV N. SINGH

IND

1370

75

Panki

DEONANDAN RAM

IND

1351

75

Panki

KAMESH YADAV

NSAM

1305

75

Panki

IBRAR AHMED KHAN

IND

1260

75

Panki

SURESH SHAW

IND

1253

75

Panki

RAMCHANDRA URAON

IND

720

75

Panki

AGRAJIT SINGH

IND

548

75

Panki

RATNESH KUMAR GUPTA

SP

518

75

Panki

SANTOSH KUMAR JAISWAL

IND

504

75

Panki

RAMDEO PRASAD YADAV

JKP

489

75

Panki

RAVINDRA KUMAR

IND

463

75

Panki

SUNIL KUMAR SINGH

IND

422

75

Panki

SURENDRA YADAV

IND

415

 

Polling Station List
Polling Station No.
Polling Station Name Voters List Village/town
1 U. M. S. Dhirsiri , Voters List Ghirsiri
2 Primary School Chunka ( at Nawa) , Voters List Nawa
2 Primary School Chunka ( at Nawa) , Voters List Suraguja
2 Primary School Chunka ( at Nawa) , Voters List Garhganw
2 Primary School Chunka ( at Nawa) , Voters List Ovasirj Ilektaer
3 U. M. S. Karmahi (at Mansuriya) , Voters List Masuria
4 U.M.S. Karmahi , Voters List Karmahi
5 Middle School Chak, East Part , Voters List Chak
6 Middle School Chak, West Part , Voters List Chak
7 Girl Middle School Manatu , Voters List Manatu
8 Utkramit Middle School Manjhauli , Voters List Maghouli
9 Utkramit Middle School Tetariyatand , Voters List Maghouli
10 Utkramit Middle School Jaspur , Voters List Jaspur
11 U.M.S. Raheya , Voters List Rahea
12 Utkramit Middle School Navdiha , Voters List Naudiha
13 Utkramit Middle School Tilo , Voters List Tilo
14 Utkramit Middle School Semri , Voters List Semri
15 Middle School Padma (at Budhandih) , Voters List Budhandih
16 Samudayik Vikas Bhavan Tetardih , Voters List Tetardih
17 Kisan Bhavan Padma , Voters List Paduma
18 U.M..S. Sevati , Voters List Senoti
18 U.M..S. Sevati , Voters List Barahkurwa
19 New P.S.Sikni , Voters List Sikni
20 Middle School Pakri , Voters List Pakri
21 U.M.S. Aarka , Voters List Arka
22 U.M.S. Gogad , Voters List Gogda
22 U.M.S. Gogad , Voters List Saraidih
22 U.M.S. Gogad , Voters List Chopea
23 New P.S.Tiraundha , Voters List Tiraundha
24 New Primary School Bhalogadi , Voters List Bhalugari
25 Aanganbari Kendra Tariya , Voters List Tariya
26 Middle School Selari , Voters List Selari
27 Middle School Selari, West Part , Voters List Selari
28 U.M.S. Delha , Voters List Delha
29 U.M.S. Tariya Mahri , Voters List Mahari
30 U.M.S. Udaipura , Voters List Udaipur
31 U.M.S. Bedani Khurd , Voters List Bedani Khurd
32 Panchayat Bhawan Bedani Kalan , Voters List Bedani Kalan
33 Utkramit Middle School Matpurahi , Voters List Matpurhi
34 Rajkiya High School Tarhasi North Part , Voters List Tarhasi
35 U.M.S. Misirpatra , Voters List Tarhasi
36 Rajkiya High School Tarhasi South Part , Voters List Tarhasi
37 Aanganbari Kendra Suggi , Voters List Sugi
37 Aanganbari Kendra Suggi , Voters List Arakanda
37 Aanganbari Kendra Suggi , Voters List Bhanrra
38 U.M.S. Bhandari , Voters List Bharri
39 Panchayat Bhawan Gurha , Voters List Gurha
40 Urdu M.S.Gurha , Voters List Gurha
41 Middle School Parsawa , Voters List Parsawan
42 U.M.S. Dhuma , Voters List Dhunia
42 U.M.S. Dhuma , Voters List Siri Kedal
43 Primary School Kamalkediya , Voters List Kamal Kerya
44 Utkramit Middle School Majhigawa , Voters List Majhganwan
45 Panchayat Bhavan Manjhauli , Voters List Majhganwan
46 Middle School Gurturi , Voters List Gurturi
47 P.S.Patila , Voters List Gurturi
48 U.M.S. Lalgara , Voters List Lalgara
49 U.M.S. Pathakpagar, East Part , Voters List Pathakpagar
50 U.M.S. Pathakpagar, West Part , Voters List Pathakpagar
51 U.M.S. Bajalpur , Voters List Bajalpur
52 Panchayat Bhavan Devdih , Voters List Dewdih
53 U.M.S. Bansikhurd , Voters List Bansikhurd
54 Middle School Gavahi , Voters List Gauhi
55 U.M.S. Dumari , Voters List Dumri
56 Panchayat Bhavan Daldaliya , Voters List Daldalia
57 New Primary School Mitar (At Sohe) , Voters List Sohe
58 Utkramit Middle School Apti , Voters List Apti
59 Middle School Sildiliyakalan East Part , Voters List Sildiliya Kalan
60 Middle School Sildiliyakalan West Part , Voters List Sildiliya Kalan
61 Middle School Sonpura , Voters List Sonpura
62 Utkramit M.S. Jamuna , Voters List Gulalpur
63 Utkramit M.S. Nawa , Voters List Nawa
64 Primary School Khichadiya , Voters List Khichariya
65 Primary Health Center Baliyari , Voters List Baliari
66 U.M.S. Navgarh , Voters List Naugarh
67 Middle School Kasmar, East Part , Voters List Kasmar
68 Middle School Kasmar, West Part , Voters List Kasmar
69 U.M.S. Parpaien , Voters List Parpain
70 U.M.S. Chhatarpur , Voters List Chhatarpur
71 Primary School Binayaka , Voters List Bagla
71 Primary School Binayaka , Voters List Binaika
71 Primary School Binayaka , Voters List Selari
72 U.M.S. Sinjo , Voters List Sinjo
73 Utkramit M.S. Udaipura, West Part , Voters List Udaipur
74 Utkramit M.S. Udaipura. East Part , Voters List Udaipur
75 Utkramit M.S. Taal , Voters List Tal
76 New P.S.Jaidu , Voters List Tal
77 U.M.S. Goindi, East Part , Voters List Goindi
78 U.M.S. Goindi, East Part , Voters List Goindi
79 Utkramit M.S. Sangbar , Voters List Sangbar
80 Utkramit M.S. Lohra , Voters List Lohra
81 Primary School Akhaurididri , Voters List Akhourididri
82 Primary School Madhodidri , Voters List Madhodidri Thakurdidri
83 Primary School Goradihkhas , Voters List Goradih Khas
84 Utkramit M.S. Khairat , Voters List Khairant
85 M.S. Darudih , Voters List Darudih
86 Panchayat Bhawan Darudih , Voters List Darudih
87 U.M. S. Sotamdabra , Voters List Sotamdabra Alias Panredobra
88 M. S. Murmusi , Voters List Murmusi
89 Utkramit M.S. Banua , Voters List Banua
90 P. S. Panchmo , Voters List Pachmo
91 Utkramit M.S. Ramanand Dabra , Voters List Ramanand Dabra
92 P.S. Jharkatia , Voters List Jhaskatia
93 Utkramit M.S. Haratua , Voters List Haratua
94 P.S. Sonesari , Voters List Sonhi Sarai
95 M. S. Itahe , Voters List Itahe
96 Utkramit M.S. Juru , Voters List Juru
97 Aanganbari Kendra Juru , Voters List Juru
98 P. S. Jaitukharn , Voters List Jaitukhanr
99 P. S. Turkadih , Voters List Turkadih
100 M.S. Mundariya , Voters List Munaria
101 Utkramit M.S. Basaura , Voters List Basaura
102 Utkramit M.S. Purnadih , Voters List Purnadih
103 M.S. Guriyadamar , Voters List Sitadih
104 P. S. Kotkhas , Voters List Kotkhas
105 P. S. Sitadih , Voters List Sitadih
106 P. S. Pathrahi , Voters List Patharhi
107 Utkramit M.S. Gopalganj , Voters List Gopalganj
108 M. S. Babudumi , Voters List Babu Dumi
109 M. S. Lesliganj, East part , Voters List Lesliganj
110 M. S. Lesliganj, West part , Voters List Lesliganj
111 Utkramit M.S. Kathaundha , Voters List Kotkhas
112 P. S. Dhela , Voters List Dhela
113 Utkramit M.S. Sons , Voters List Shonsh
114 P. S. Kurainpatra, South part , Voters List Kurainpatra
115 P.S. Kurainpatra, North Part , Voters List Kurainpatra
116 Utkramit M.S. Koiripatra , Voters List Koiripatra
117 P.S. Akhauri patra , Voters List Akhauripatra
118 M. S. Naudiha , Voters List Naudiha
119 M. S. Dhangaon , Voters List Dhanganw
120 Utkraimit M. S. Kamalpur , Voters List Kamalpur
121 Utkramit M.S. Kamalkediya , Voters List Kamal Keria
122 M. S. Rajogari , Voters List Rajogari
123 Utkramit M.S. Murubar , Voters List Murubar
124 M.S. Kundari, North part , Voters List Kundri
125 M.S. Kundari, South part , Voters List Kundri
126 M. S. Oriyakalan North Part , Voters List Oria Kalan
127 P. S, Lotwa , Voters List Lotwa
128 M. S. Oriyakalan South Part , Voters List Oria Kalan
129 P.S. Gurua , Voters List Gurua
130 P.S. Sahad , Voters List Sahad
131 M.S. Ramsagar , Voters List Ramsagar
132 P. S. Amwakhurd , Voters List Amwa Khurd
133 Utkramit M.S. Rajpur , Voters List Rajpur
134 Utkramit M.S. Fulang , Voters List Phulang
135 P.S. Jamundih, North Part , Voters List Jamudih
135 P.S. Jamundih, North Part , Voters List Jamudih
136 P.S. Jamundih, South Part , Voters List Jamudih
137 M.S. Chaura , Voters List Chaura
138 P.S. Bansdohar , Voters List Bansdohar
139 P. S. Banshdih , Voters List Bansdih
140 Utkramit M.S. Getha , Voters List Gentha
141 Utkramit M.S. Nawadih Tenar , Voters List Naudiha
142 P. S. Piprakhurd , Voters List Pahari Khurd
143 Utkramit M.S. Parsuramkhap , Voters List Pursuram Khap
144 P.S. Chaukhda , Voters List Chaukhara
145 P.S. Sonbarsa , Voters List Sonbarsa
146 Panchayat Bhawan Mahrja , Voters List Maharja
147 P. S. Pahadikalan , Voters List Pahari Kalan
148 M.S. Bhakasi , Voters List Bhakasi
149 Samudayik Bhavan Sohgara , Voters List Sohgora
150 P. S. Aadivasi Tola Rajhara , Voters List Rajhara
151 Utkramit M.S. Rajhara , Voters List Rajhara
152 Utkramit M.S. Dabra, East Part , Voters List Dabra
153 Utkramit M.S. Dabra, West Part , Voters List Dabra
154 Utkramit M.S. Jogiya Sohari , Voters List Jogiasohri
155 Utkramit M.S. Erua , Voters List Erua
156 Utkramit M.S. Sehra, East Part , Voters List Sehra
157 Utkramit M.S. Sehra, West Part , Voters List Sehra
158 Utkramit M.S. Lohri , Voters List Lonhri
159 Utkramit M.S. Bohita, East Part , Voters List Bohita
160 Utkramit M.S. Bohita, West Part , Voters List Bohita
161 Utkramit M.S. Chaparna , Voters List Chaparna
162 M. S. Revaratu , Voters List Rebaratu
163 Utkramit M.S. Chanpi , Voters List Chanpi
164 Utkramit M.S. Darua , Voters List Daruna
165 P.S. Karma , Voters List Karma
166 Utkramit M.S. Nauranga , Voters List Nauranga
167 P. S. Dhawadih , Voters List Dhabadih
168 Utkramit M.S. Adhmania , Voters List Dulsulma
169 P. S. Ghutua , Voters List Ghutua
170 M. S. Sohadi , Voters List Sohri
171 Utkramit M. S. Serandag , Voters List Serandag
172 Utkramit M.S. Ikta , Voters List Ekta
173 Samudayik Bhavan Titahia tola Aasehar , Voters List Aseahar
174 M. S. Aasehar, East Part , Voters List Aseahar
175 M. S. Aasehar, West Part , Voters List Aseahar
176 P. S. Kushdi , Voters List Kusri
177 P. S, Parsiya, East Part , Voters List Parasia
178 P. S, Parsiya, West Part , Voters List Parasia
179 P. S. Sagalim, East Part , Voters List Sagalim
180 P. S. Sagalim, West Part , Voters List Sagalim
181 P. S. Mahugaien , Voters List Mahugain
182 Urdu P. S. Hurlong, West Part , Voters List Harlaung
183 Urdu P. S. Hurlong, East Part , Voters List Harlaung
184 M.S. Rannebhari , Voters List Ranne
185 P. S. Bhari , Voters List Bhari
186 P. S. Gogad , Voters List Gogar
187 P. S. Sudi , Voters List Sunri
188 P.S. Puraini , Voters List Puraini
189 P. S. Saraiya , Voters List Saraiya
190 Aanganbari Bhawan Piprakalan , Voters List Pipra Kalan
191 Sinior Basic School Konwai, East Part , Voters List Kunwai
192 Sinior Basic School Konwai, West Part, Old Buildi , Voters List Kunwai
193 Panchayat Bhawan Konwai , Voters List Kunwai
194 Sinior Basic School, Konwai , Voters List Kunwai
195 P. S. Basariya , Voters List Basariya
196 P. S. Bankikhurd , Voters List Banki Khurd
197 M. S. Taiya , Voters List Taiya
198 M. S. Pakariya , Voters List Pakariya
199 Ambedkar High School Tetrai , Voters List Tetrain
200 P.S. Baida , Voters List Baida
201 P.S. Khap , Voters List Khap
202 P. S. Kamat , Voters List Kamat
203 M. S. Dandarkhurd , Voters List Dundar Khurd
204 New P.S. Khadpar , Voters List Khap
205 Samudayik Bhawan Dandarkalan , Voters List Dandar Kalan
206 M.S. Dandarkalan , Voters List Dandar Kalan
207 P.S. Bansdiha , Voters List Basdiha
208 P.S. Nimachak, East Part , Voters List Nima Chak
209 P.S. Nimachak, West Part , Voters List Nima Chak
210 Harivansh Narayan Girl High School, Panki , Voters List Panki
211 Urdu P.S. Hariya, East Part , Voters List Pathra Khurd
212 Urdu P. S. Hariya West Part , Voters List Pathra Khurd
213 Girl Middle School Panki , Voters List Panki
214 Girl Middle School Panki , Voters List Panki
215 M. S. Dhub , Voters List Dhub
216 P.S. Barwaia , Voters List Barwaiya
217 P.S. Barwadih , Voters List Barwadih
218 P.S. Chandrapur , Voters List Chandarpur
219 P.S. Pagarkhurd, East Part , Voters List Pagar Kalan
220 P.S. Pagarkhurd, West Part , Voters List Pagar Kalan
221 M.S. Gango , Voters List Gongo
222 M.S. Bidra , Voters List Bidra
223 P.S. Harakhua , Voters List Harkhuwa
224 M.S. Naudiha Bahera , Voters List Naudiha
225 Panchayat Bhawan Siram , Voters List Sirma
226 M.S. Tunudag , Voters List Tunudag
227 Panchayat Bhawan Loharsi East Part , Voters List Loharsi
228 Panchayat Bhawan Loharsi West Part , Voters List Loharsi
229 P. S. Loharsi, East Part , Voters List Loharsi
230 P.S. Loharsi , Voters List Loharsi
231 P.S. Titlangi , Voters List Titlangi
232 P.S. Kelhwa , Voters List Kelwa
233 P.S. Borodari , Voters List Barodiri
234 Aanganbari Kendra Kelhwa , Voters List Kelwa
236 P.S. Aambawar , Voters List Ambabar
237 P.S. Aaparmari , Voters List Aparmanri
238 P.S. Lukua , Voters List Lukuwa
239 Aanganbari Kendra Sarjamatu , Voters List Sarjamatu
240 Boys M.S. Nuru, West Part , Voters List Nuru
241 Boys M.S. Nuru, East Part , Voters List Nuru
242 P.S. Saraidih , Voters List Saraidih
243 Aanganbari Kendra Bhuiya Kurha , Voters List Bhuinya Kurha
244 P.S. Harna , Voters List Harna
245 M. S. Mangalpur , Voters List Mangarpur
246 P.S. Navdiha, North Part , Voters List Naudiha
247 P.S. Navdiha, South Part , Voters List Naudiha
248 Harizan P.S. Manjhauli , Voters List Majhauli
249 P.S. Ulgara , Voters List Ulgara
250 Girl M.S. Karar, North Part , Voters List Karar
251 Girl M.S. Karar, South Part , Voters List Karar
252 Panchayat Bhawan Karar , Voters List Karar
253 P.S. Chandrapur , Voters List Chandarpur
254 P.S. Purushotampur , Voters List Parsotimpur
255 Panchayat Bhawan Nawagarh , Voters List Nawa Garh
256 M.S. Mardan , Voters List Maran
257 U.M.S. Husainigurha , Voters List Husenigurh Alias Misir Gurha
258 P.S. Kerki , Voters List Kerki
259 M.S. Hotai , Voters List Hutai
260 M.S. Bhawandah , Voters List Bhanwardah
261 M.S. Mahugaien , Voters List Mahugain
262 M.S. Banai , Voters List Banai
263 M.S. Ratanpur , Voters List Ratanpur
264 M.S. Jiro , Voters List Jiro
265 P.S. Salamdiri , Voters List Salamdiri
266 P.S. Bihra , Voters List Bihra
267 Samudayik Bhawan Chanpikalan , Voters List Chanpi Kalan
268 P.S. Khaparmanda , Voters List Khapar Manda
269 P.S. Sakaldipa , Voters List Sangaldipa
270 New Aangarbari Bhawan Kaseri , Voters List Koseri
271 P.S. Gaihara , Voters List Gorihara
272 P.S. Kekargarh , Voters List Kakargarh
273 P.S. Dwarika , Voters List Duwarika
274 P.S. Janjo , Voters List Janjo
275 P.S. Matuli , Voters List Matuli
276 P. S. Kasmar , Voters List Kasmar
277 P.S. Taal , Voters List Tal
278 P.S. Aabun , Voters List Abun
279 P.S. Sorath , Voters List Sorath

 

MLA Assembly Election 2009

 

 

 

Assembly Constituency Segment No

Assembly Constituency Segment Name

Candidate No & Name

Party

Poll Vote

75

Panki

BIDESH SINGH

IND

38458

75

Panki

MADHU SINGH

JD(U)

18240

75

Panki

SHASHI BHUSHAN PRAKASH MEHTA

IND

11297

75

Panki

KESHWAR YADAV

RJD

8772

75

Panki

IFTEKHAR AHMED KHAN

AJSUP

8015

75

Panki

KAVITA SINGH

CPI(ML)(L)

6921

75

Panki

SURENDRA YADAV

JMM

2248

75

Panki

SAJJAD KHAN

INC

1825

75

Panki

KRISHNKANT CHOUBEY

BSP

1808

75

Panki

MUKESH KUMAR SINGH

IND

1529

75

Panki

PRADEEP RAJAK

ABMSD

1408

75

Panki

DHRUV N. SINGH

IND

1370

75

Panki

DEONANDAN RAM

IND

1351

75

Panki

KAMESH YADAV

NSAM

1305

75

Panki

IBRAR AHMED KHAN

IND

1260

75

Panki

SURESH SHAW

IND

1253

75

Panki

RAMCHANDRA URAON

IND

720

75

Panki

AGRAJIT SINGH

IND

548

75

Panki

RATNESH KUMAR GUPTA

SP

518

75

Panki

SANTOSH KUMAR JAISWAL

IND

504

75

Panki

RAMDEO PRASAD YADAV

JKP

489

75

Panki

RAVINDRA KUMAR

IND

463

75

Panki

SUNIL KUMAR SINGH

IND

422

75

Panki

SURENDRA YADAV

IND

415

 

Find Your Assembly

Google Translate

Lok Sabha 2019 Polls

Which Party Will Form Government in Lok Sabha elections 2019?

Madhya Pradesh Polls

WHICH PARTY WILL WIN ELECTIONS IN MADHYA PRADESH 2018?

Rajasthan Polls

WHICH PARTY WILL WIN ELECTIONS IN RAJASTHAN 2018?

Chhatisgarh Polls

WHICH PARTY WILL WIN ELECTIONS IN CHHATTISGARH 2018?

CEO & Voter List