You are here: Home Jharkhand|
 

Jharkhand Barhi Assembly (Vidhan sabha) election result, Barhi opinion/exit poll, Voter list ,polling booth details

Barhi assembly election result 2014 live,Barhi assembly vidhan sabha election contesting candidate 2014,BJP Congress JMM JVM candidate list Barhi,Barhi Voter list 2014 2015 booth wise,booth wise Barhi Ranchi polling Station,Barhi opinion/exit poll 2014,Barhi matdata Suchi in excel format

Jharkhand - Barhi

Result Declared

Candidate

Party

Votes

MANOJ KUMAR YADAV

Indian National Congress

57818

UMASHANKAR AKELA

Bharatiya Janata Party

50733

SABI DEVI

Jharkhand Mukti Morcha

39255

YOGENDRA PRATAP

Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik)

5857

MANJU GAUTAM

Communist Party of India

3412

BASUDEO PASWAN

Independent

3087

SANTOSH RAVIDAS

Bahujan Samaj Party

2918

RAJENDRA RAJAK

Independent

1362

RANJIT KUMAR

Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)

1357

GAUTAM KUMAR YADAV

Independent

1223

BHUNESHWAR YADAV

Samajwadi Party

1182

DHANANJAY KUMAR

Pragatisheel Magahi Samaj

1087

HARI PRASAD MEHTA

Jharkhand People's Party

1020

PARAS SHARAN DEO

Bahujan Mukti Party

506

None of the Above

None of the Above

3629

MLA Assembly Election 2009

 

 

 

Assembly Constituency Segment No

Assembly Constituency Segment Name

Candidate No & Name

Party

Poll Vote

21

Barhi

UMASHANKAR AKELA

BJP

60044

21

Barhi

MANOJ YADAV

INC

51959

21

Barhi

HARI MEHTA

IND

3482

21

Barhi

BINOD KUMAR

JMM

3391

21

Barhi

MD. MOINUDDIN AHMED

BSP

2885

21

Barhi

AKHTAR ALI

AJSUP

1699

21

Barhi

PARAS SHARAN DEO

IND

1591

21

Barhi

VASUDEO PASWAN

LJP

1139

21

Barhi

FAGU RAM

IND

1127

21

Barhi

PRABHAT KUMAR

RLD

616

21

Barhi

RAJESH PRASAD KESRI

BSA

565

21

Barhi

JAVED ISLAM

CPI(ML)(L)

536


Polling Station List
Polling Station No.
Polling Station Name Voters List Village/town
1 Up..M.S. Danua , Voters List Kenduahi Alias Danua
2 New P.S. Murtiya , Voters List Muratiakalan
3 P.S. Chordaha , Voters List Chordaha
4 P.S. Ahari , Voters List Ahri
5 M.S. Dhodhiya , Voters List Dhoria
6 M.S. Pathalgada , Voters List Pathalgara
7 P.S. Bhadan , Voters List Bhadan
8 P.S. Neema , Voters List Nima
9 Up.M.S. Sohara , Voters List Sahora
10 New P.S. Hathindar , Voters List Hathindar
11 M.S. Daihar [ East Part ] , Voters List Daihar
12 M.S. Daihar [ West Part ] , Voters List Daihar
13 P.S. Bedhana , Voters List Berhna
14 UP.Urdu M.S. Parsawan , Voters List Parsawan
15 M.S. Japa , Voters List Jhanpa
16 Samudayik Bhawan Sooji , Voters List Suji
17 P.S. Bedhanawara , Voters List Berbnabara
18 P.S. Benduara (E. Part) , Voters List Benduara
19 Samudayik Bhawan Benduara , Voters List Benduara
20 P.S. Chaikala [ North Part ] , Voters List Chai Kalan
21 P.S. Chaikala [ South Part ] , Voters List Chai Kalan
22 Up. Urdu M.S.Chai Khurd [ South Part ] , Voters List Chai Khurd
23 Up. Urdu M.S.Chai Khurd [ North Part ] , Voters List Chai Khurd
24 Parda Nasin Girl School Jawanpur [E. Part ] , Voters List Jawanpur
25 Pardanasin Girls School Jawanpur (W.Part) , Voters List Maktabkewala
25 Pardanasin Girls School Jawanpur (W.Part) , Voters List Jawanpur
26 Urdu Maktab, Maharajgunj , Voters List Jawanpur
27 Urdu Madarsa Bhadel , Voters List Bhadel
28 P.S. Madhgopali , Voters List Madhgopali
29 P.S. Amraul , Voters List Amraul
30 P.S. Kendua kala , Voters List Kendua Kalan
31 Govt. M.S.Singhpur [ North Part ] , Voters List Daddpur
32 M.S. Singhpur, S. Part , Voters List Singhpur
33 Panchyat Bhawan Dadpur , Voters List Daddpur
34 P.S. Newari Karma , Voters List Karma
35 P.S. Bela (N. Part) , Voters List Bela
36 P.S. Bela (S. Part) , Voters List Bela
37 Sarswati bhawan Thakur Muhalla Bela , Voters List Bela
38 M.S. Bhushandih , Voters List Bhusandih
39 P.S. Rupin , Voters List Rupin
40 P.S. Ranik , Voters List Bigha
41 P.S. Bigha , Voters List Chauparan (Ct)
42 K.B.High School Chouparan (E.Part) , Voters List Chauparan (Ct)
43 K.B.High School Chouparan (W. Part) , Voters List Chauparan (Ct)
44 K.B. High School Chouparan (N. Part) , Voters List Chauparan (Ct)
45 K.B. High School Chouparan (S. Part) , Voters List Chauparan (Ct)
46 UP.M.S. Chaithi , Voters List Chaithi
47 Girls .H.S. Paparo , Voters List Papro
48 P.S. Tetariya , Voters List Tetariya
49 P.S. Kendua , Voters List Kendua
50 M.S. Chouparan Tajpur (E. Part) , Voters List Tajpur
51 M.S. Chouparan Tajpur (W. Part) , Voters List Tajpur
52 M.S. Chouparan Tajpur (M. Part) , Voters List Tajpur
53 Girls M.S. Tajpur (E. Part) , Voters List Tajpur
54 Girls M.S. Tajpur (W. Part) , Voters List Tajpur
55 P.S. Pathalgadawa , Voters List Pathalgara
56 P.S. Bahera , Voters List Bahera
57 Krishi Training Centre, Bahera (at Purnadih) , Voters List Bahera
58 P.S. Mahudi (E. Part) , Voters List Mohudi
59 P.S. Bara , Voters List Bara
60 P.S. Mahudi (W. Part) , Voters List Mohudi
61 New P.S.Baradih , Voters List Barwadih
62 P.S. Nawdiha , Voters List Nawadih
63 P.S. Nagwan , Voters List Nagwan
64 P.S. Mangarh (N. Part) , Voters List Mangarh
65 P.S. Mangarh (S. Part) , Voters List Mangarh
66 P.S. Lohandi kala , Voters List Lohandi Kalan
67 Urdu P.S. Koyali kala , Voters List Koili Kalan
68 Basic School Thuthi , Voters List Thuthi
69 P.S. Jokat , Voters List Sardarpur
70 UP.M.S. Kedali kala [ North part ] , Voters List Kedli Kalan
71 UP.M.S. Kedali kala [ South part ] , Voters List Kedli Kalan
72 UP.M.S. Karma, E. Part , Voters List Karma
73 UP.M.S. Karma, W. Part , Voters List Karma
74 Basic school. Brindavan (E. Part) , Voters List Birinda
75 Basic school. Brindavan (W. Part) , Voters List Birinda
76 M.S. Iguniyan (N. Part) , Voters List Ingunia
77 M.S. Iguniyan (S. Part) , Voters List Ingunia
78 P.S. Padariya(N. Part) , Voters List Pandaria
79 P.S. Padariya(S. Part) , Voters List Pandaria
79 P.S. Padariya(S. Part) , Voters List Kakraula
79 P.S. Padariya(S. Part) , Voters List Banau
80 P.S. Ambajeet , Voters List Ambajit
81 Panchyat bhawan Basariya , Voters List Basaria
82 M.S. Basariya (E. Part) , Voters List Basaria
83 M.S. Basariya (W. Part) , Voters List Basaria
84 P.S. Kathamba , Voters List Kathamba
85 P.S. Amjhar , Voters List Amjhar
86 P.S. Jagodih , Voters List Jagodih
87 P.S. Hathiya , Voters List Hathia
88 Samudayik bhawan Sonpura , Voters List Sonpura
89 Up.M.S. Barahmoriya , Voters List Barahmoria
90 Up.M.S. Budhiya Daber , Voters List Barahmoria
91 P.S. Ramchak , Voters List Ram Chak
92 UP. Urdu M.S. Kesath (E. Part) , Voters List Kesath
93 UP. Urdu M.S. Kesath (W. Part) , Voters List Kesath
94 P.S. Naraina , Voters List Naraina
95 P.S. Pabai , Voters List Naraina
96 M.S. Pandeybara , Voters List Pandaria
97 P.S. Chaprikala , Voters List Chapri Kalan
98 P.S. Kendua , Voters List Kendua
99 New P.S. Ganga Ahar , Voters List Ganga Ahar
100 M.S. Kutalu Kendua , Voters List Kendua
101 UP.M.S. Jagdishpur (E. Part) , Voters List Jagdishpur
102 UP.M.S. Jagdishpur (W. Part) , Voters List Jagdishpur
103 P.S. Pipra, N. Part , Voters List Pipra
104 P.S. Pipra, S. Part , Voters List Pipra
105 Maktab, Kewla (E. Part) , Voters List Maktabkewala
106 Maktab, Kewla (W. Part) , Voters List Maktabkewala
107 UP.M.S.Singhrawa (E. Part) , Voters List Singhrawan
108 UP.M.S.Singhrawa (W. Part) , Voters List Singhrawan
109 P.S. Titahi , Voters List Tithin
110 UP.M.S. Hazaridhamna , Voters List Hazari Dhamna
111 P.S. Hazari , Voters List Hazari Dhamna
112 Samudayik Bhawan Dumari , Voters List Dumri
113 P.S. Malikana , Voters List Malikana
114 Basic School Bachhai , Voters List Bachhsi
115 New P.S. Sewai , Voters List Sewai
116 UP.M.S. Belatand (E. Part) , Voters List Langura Alias Belatanr
117 UP.M.S. Belatand (W. Part) , Voters List Langura Alias Belatanr
118 P.S. Larahi , Voters List Larahi
119 P.S. Selharakhurd , Voters List Selahra Khurd
120 M.S. Bhatvigha , Voters List Selahra Khurd
121 P.S. Sirma Nayakhap , Voters List Nayakhap Sirma
122 M.S. Selharakala (N. Part) , Voters List Selahra Kalan
123 New P.S. Nawadih , Voters List Nawadih
124 M.S. Selharakala (S. Part) , Voters List Selahra Kalan
125 UP.M.S. Hapwa , Voters List Selahra Kalan
126 Samudayik Bhawan Darjichak , Voters List Darji Chak
127 UP.M.S. Toiya (North. Part) , Voters List Toiya
128 UP.M.S. Toiya (South. Part) , Voters List Toiya
129 Nav P.S. Nawagarh , Voters List Nawagarh
130 H.S. Rampur , Voters List Rampur
131 UP M.S. Petula , Voters List Petula
132 P.S. Kanti , Voters List Kanti
133 M.S. Rampur (E. Part) , Voters List Rampur
134 M.S. Rampur (W. Part) , Voters List Rampur
135 UP.M.S. Brinda , Voters List Birinda
136 UP.M.S. Ramukarma , Voters List Ramo
137 Samudayik Bhawan Nawada , Voters List Nawada
138 UP.M.S. Debo (E. Part) , Voters List Debo
139 UP.M.S. Debo (W. Part) , Voters List Chak
140 Samudayik Bhawan Chak , Voters List Ratanpur
141 Ambedkar Bhawan Pratapur , Voters List Ratanpur
142 P.S. Ratnag , Voters List Ratnag
143 M.S. Fulwariya , Voters List Phulwaria
144 UP.M. S. Barwadih (E. Part) , Voters List Barwadih
145 UP.M. S. Barwadih (W. Part) , Voters List Barwadih
146 M.S. Podo , Voters List Poro
147 M.S. Bhaghar , Voters List Bhaghar
148 P.S. Bhaghar, [ East part ] , Voters List Bhaghar
149 P.S. Bhaghar, [ West part ] , Voters List Bhaghar
150 Kendriya Kalyan Kendra Bendi , Voters List Bendi
150 Kendriya Kalyan Kendra Bendi , Voters List Okar Chua
150 Kendriya Kalyan Kendra Bendi , Voters List Ghortappi
150 Kendriya Kalyan Kendra Bendi , Voters List Ageriyadih
151 Upgraded Middle School Chhatara , Voters List Ghador Bar
151 Upgraded Middle School Chhatara , Voters List Bhitiya
151 Upgraded Middle School Chhatara , Voters List Sindari
151 Upgraded Middle School Chhatara , Voters List Chhatara
151 Upgraded Middle School Chhatara , Voters List Vongdag
152 Middle School Bendi , Voters List Bendi
152 Middle School Bendi , Voters List Kumiyatari
152 Middle School Bendi , Voters List Viragrha
153 Middle School Tham (East) , Voters List Tham Rana Tola
153 Middle School Tham (East) , Voters List Tham Kumhar Tola
153 Middle School Tham (East) , Voters List Tham Yadav Tola
153 Middle School Tham (East) , Voters List Tham Paswan Tola
153 Middle School Tham (East) , Voters List Tham Bhuiyan Tola
154 Middle School Tham (West) , Voters List Tham
155 Up. M.S. Purnatham , Voters List Purnatham
155 Up. M.S. Purnatham , Voters List Mahthadih
156 Up. M.S. Wara , Voters List Durgniya
156 Up. M.S. Wara , Voters List Wara
157 Middle School Khadi (North) , Voters List Khari
158 Middle School Khadi (South) , Voters List Khari
159 Up. P.S. Gujre , Voters List Dhab
160 Middle School Dhab (W. Part) , Voters List Dhab
161 Middle School Bhondo , Voters List Bhondo
162 Panchayat Bhavan Bhondo , Voters List Bhondo
163 Upgraded Middle School Chourahi , Voters List Chaurahi
163 Upgraded Middle School Chourahi , Voters List Chaurahi Raghwatand
163 Upgraded Middle School Chourahi , Voters List Ghutitand
164 Upgraded Middle School Piprahi , Voters List Piprahi
165 Upgraded Primary School Mahuadohar , Voters List Mahuadohar
166 High School Chandwara (East) , Voters List Chandwara
167 High School Chandwara (West) , Voters List Chandwara
168 High School Chandwara (Middle Part) , Voters List Chandwara
169 Middle School Chandwara (East) , Voters List Chandwara
170 Middle School Chandwara (West) , Voters List Chandwara
171 Primary School Mahugae , Voters List Mahugai
172 Up. M.S. Urdu Chilodih , Voters List Chilodih
173 Middle School Aragora, E.Part , Voters List Aragaro
174 Middle School Aragora, W.Part , Voters List Aragaro
175 Up. M.S. Mahugae , Voters List Nawadih
176 Primary School Puto , Voters List Puto
177 Up. M.S., Sardarodih , Voters List Aragaro
177 Up. M.S., Sardarodih , Voters List Chaurwari
177 Up. M.S., Sardarodih , Voters List Sadardarodih
178 Middle School Karounjiya , Voters List Barki Karaujiya
179 Middle School Madangundi (North) , Voters List Madangundi
180 Middle School Madangundi (East) , Voters List Madangundi
181 Upgraded Middle School Kotwardih , Voters List Kotwardih
182 Middle School Urwan (N.Part) , Voters List Urwan
183 M.S. Urwan, E.Part , Voters List Khari
183 M.S. Urwan, E.Part , Voters List Urwan
184 Up. M.S. Jamuakhadi , Voters List Khari
184 Up. M.S. Jamuakhadi , Voters List Jamuakhari Urwan
185 Upgraded Middle School Harino , Voters List Harino
186 Upgraded Primary School Yogidih , Voters List Yogidih
187 Community Hall Pathalgarha , Voters List Pathalgarha
188 Aganbari Kendra Titirchanch , Voters List Titirchanch
189 Up.M.S. Karar , Voters List Karar
190 UP.M.S. Pindar Kone [ East part] , Voters List Pindarkon
191 UP.M.S. Pindar Kone [ West part ] , Voters List Pindarkon
192 Up.M.S. Bhandra , Voters List Bhandra
193 Nav. P.S. Gotea , Voters List Gotea
194 Nav P.S. Bardewa , Voters List Keola
195 Nav. P.S. Nachanwe , Voters List Nachanwe
196 U.M.S. Kewla , Voters List Keola
197 M.S Garukurha , Voters List Garu Kurha
198 Up.H.S. Saraiyadih [ East part] , Voters List Saraia
199 Up.H.S. Saraiyadih [ West part ] , Voters List Saraia
200 Panchayat Bhavan, Saraiya , Voters List Saraia
201 Up.H.S. Saraiyadih [ North part ] , Voters List Saraia
202 M.S. Garwa , Voters List Garwa
203 M.S. Kutipisi [East part ] , Voters List Kutipisi
204 M.S. Kutipisi [West part ] , Voters List Kutipisi
205 Up.H.S. Nawadih , Voters List Nawadih
206 Up.M.S. Donai kala , Voters List Donai Kalan
207 Nav P.S. Mangarmuh , Voters List Saraia
208 Nav. P.S. Donai khurd , Voters List Donai Khurd
209 U.M.S. Bandarbela [East part ] , Voters List Bandarbela
210 U.M.S. Bandarbela [ West part ] , Voters List Bandarbela
211 UP.M.S. Kandadag , Voters List Kandadag
212 Up.M.S. Jihu Adar , Voters List Arar
212 Up.M.S. Jihu Adar , Voters List Jihu
213 Nav P.S. Adar , Voters List Arar
214 U.M.S. Padma , Voters List Padma
215 Panchayat Bhawan Padma , Voters List Padma
216 Ramnarayan +2 H.S. Padma [ East part ] , Voters List Padma
217 Ramnarayan +2 H.S. Padma [ West part ] , Voters List Padma
218 Ramnarayan +2 H.S. Padma [ North part ] , Voters List Padma
219 Ramnarayan +2 H.S. Padma [ South part ] , Voters List Padma
220 Nav. P.S. Tillaidih , Voters List Tilaidih
221 M.S. Suryapura [ East part ] , Voters List Surajpura
222 M.S. Suryapura [ South part ] , Voters List Surajpura
223 Up.M.S. Suji , Voters List Suji
224 Up.M.S. Romi [East part ] , Voters List Romi
225 Up.M.S. Romi [ West part ] , Voters List Romi
226 Nav. P.S. Mahkol , Voters List Mahkola
227 Up.H.S. Champadih , Voters List Champadih
228 Up. M.S.Bihari [ East part ] , Voters List Bihari
229 Up. M.S. Bihari [ West part ] , Voters List Bihari
230 Up.M.S. Tillir Karma, W.Part , Voters List Tilir
231 Up.M.S. Tillir Karma, E.Part , Voters List Tilir
232 Up. M.S.Bundu , Voters List Bundu
233 Up. M.S. Manjh Ganwan , Voters List Majhganwa
234 H.S.Gouriyakarma, [ East Part ] , Voters List Gauria Karma
235 M.S.Gouriyakarma, [ West Part ] , Voters List Gauria Karma
236 Anganbadi Centre, Dhobiya tand , Voters List Gauria Karma
237 Charwaha Primary School Gouriyakarma,East Part , Voters List Gauria Karma
238 Charwaha Primary School Gouriyakarma,West Part , Voters List Gauria Karma
239 M.S.Khodahar, [ North Part ] , Voters List Khonra Ahar
240 M.S.Khodahar, [ South Part ] , Voters List Khonra Ahar
241 Government Middle School Kewal , Voters List Kewal
242 Middle School Kundwa , Voters List Daurwa
243 Middle School Dourwa , Voters List Daurwa
244 Govt. P.S.Ralo, Ladhiya , Voters List Lathia
245 M.S.Karso, East Part , Voters List Karso
246 M.S.Karso,West Part , Voters List Karso
247 Primary School, Dumardih , Voters List Dumardih
248 Middle School Harla , Voters List Harila
249 P.S. Deochanda , Voters List Deochanda
250 P.S.Kedarut, East Part , Voters List Kedorat
251 P.S.Kedarut, West Part , Voters List Kedorat
252 UP. M.S. Katiyon , Voters List Katiaun
253 Upgraded M.S.Khairoun , Voters List Kharaun
254 Panchayat Bhawan Rasoiyadhamna North Part , Voters List Rasoia Dhamna
255 Panchayat Bhawan Rasoiyadhamna South Part , Voters List Rasoia Dhamna
256 Anganbari Centre Laskari , Voters List Ujaina
257 New P.S.Purhara , Voters List Purhara
258 P.S.Koyali , Voters List Koili
259 M.S.Bendgi , Voters List Bendgi
260 Nav Prathmik Vidyalay Ujaina , Voters List Ujaina
261 Anganbari Centre Chhotki Barhi , Voters List Ujaina
262 M.S.Barhi,North Part , Voters List Barhi (Ct)
263 M.S.Barhi,South Part , Voters List Barhi (Ct)
264 P.S. Barhi Block Campus, North Part , Voters List Barhi (Ct)
265 P.S. Barhi Block Campus, South Part , Voters List Barhi (Ct)
266 H.S.Barhi, North Part , Voters List Barhi (Ct)
267 H.S.Barhi, South Part , Voters List Barhi (Ct)
268 Middle school Barhidih,North Part , Voters List Barhi (Ct)
269 Middle school Barhidih, South Part , Voters List Barhi (Ct)
270 L.P. Maktab, Konra, North Part , Voters List Konra (Ct)
271 L.P. Maktab, Konra, South Part , Voters List Konra (Ct)
272 Project Kanya H.S., Barhi, North Part , Voters List Konra (Ct)
273 Project Kanya H.S., Barhi,South Part , Voters List Konra (Ct)
274 Tahfuj Madrsa Islam Bhawan, Konra East Part , Voters List Konra (Ct)
275 Tahfuj Madrsa Islam Bhawan, Konra West Part , Voters List Konra (Ct)
276 Govt. Basic School Panchmadhav , Voters List Basaria
277 Panchayat Bhawan Panchmadhav , Voters List Kulanga
278 Upgraded Middle School Jarhiya , Voters List Jarahia
279 M.S.Karimati , Voters List Karimati
280 Upgraded P.S.Madhopur , Voters List Madhopur
281 Upgraded M.S. Padirma , Voters List Padaria
282 Govt. Middle School, Barsot, East Part , Voters List Barsot
282 Govt. Middle School, Barsot, East Part , Voters List Bakshidih
283 Govt. Middle School, Barsot, West Part , Voters List Barsot
284 Panchayat Bhawan Barsot , Voters List Barsot
285 Upgraded M.S.Shrinagar, East Part , Voters List Barsot
286 Upgraded M.S.Shrinagar, West Part , Voters List Barsot
286 Upgraded M.S.Shrinagar, West Part , Voters List Bariatha
287 M.S.Ranichunwan , Voters List Ranichunwa
288 Middle school , Chalanga , Voters List Chalanga
289 Middle School Mahugarha , Voters List Majhganwa
290 Middle School, Jitpur , Voters List Jitpur
291 P.S.Kutuma , Voters List Kutma
292 M.S. Padariya , Voters List Gurio
293 Upgrade Middle School, Malkoko,North Part , Voters List Malkoko
294 Upgrade Middle School, Malkoko, South Part , Voters List Malkoko
295 Upgrade Middle School, Chatro , Voters List Chatro
296 P.S.Bella Dohar , Voters List Beladohar
297 Middle School, Bundu , Voters List Bundu
298 Middle School Koriyadih, [North Part] , Voters List Dhanwar
299 Middle School Koriyadih, [ South Part] , Voters List Dhanwar
300 Urdu Upgrade M.School, Dhanwar ,[North Part] , Voters List Dhanwar
301 Urdu Upgrade M.School, Dhanwar [South Part] , Voters List Dhanwar
302 Samudayik Building Dhudhpaniya , Voters List Dudhpania
303 M.S.Kariyatpur, [North Part] , Voters List Kariat Pur Chotti
304 M.S.Kariyatpur, [Middle Part] , Voters List Kariat Pur Chotti
305 Govt. M.S.Kariyatpur, [South Part] , Voters List Kariat Pur Chotti
306 M.S. Shivpur , Voters List Kariat Pur Chotti
307 P.S.Telodih , Voters List Tilodih
308 M.S. Dulmaha, [North Part] , Voters List Dulmaha
309 M.S.Dulmaha, [South Part] , Voters List Dulmaha
310 P.S.Singhpur , Voters List Dulmaha
311 M.S.Budhidih , Voters List Burhidih Alias Malikidih
311 M.S.Budhidih , Voters List Bhudhiyadih
312 M.S.Telaiya , Voters List Tilaia
313 P.S.Bella , Voters List Bela
314 M.S.Kolhua Kala , Voters List Kolhua Kalan
315 Up. P.S. Kargaiyo , Voters List Kolhua Khurd Alias Jawar
316 UP.M.S.Badhiya Jawar, , Voters List Bodiajawar
317 M.S.Gudiyo,[ East Part ] , Voters List Gurio
318 M.S.Gudiyo, [West Part ] , Voters List Gurio
319 M.S.Belhara , Voters List Belhara
320 UP.M.S.Vijaya, [North Part ] , Voters List Bijaia
321 UP.M.S.Vijaya, [South Part] , Voters List Bijaia
322 M.S.Dapok, [North Part] , Voters List Dapokh
323 M.S.Dapok, [South Part] , Voters List Dapokh
324 M.S. Khurdjawar , Voters List Khurdjawar
325 UP.M.S.Orparta , Voters List Orparta
326 P.S.Garjamo , Voters List Garjamu
327 UP.M.S.Bhandaro , Voters List Bhandaro
328 P.S.Hathgada , Voters List Hathgada
329 UP.M.S.Bairisal , Voters List Hathgada
330 Anganbari Centre, Alagdiha , Voters List Alagdiha
331 M.S.Behrabad , Voters List Baherabad

Find Your Assembly

Google Translate

Lok Sabha 2019 Polls

Which Party Will Form Government in Lok Sabha elections 2019?

Madhya Pradesh Polls

WHICH PARTY WILL WIN ELECTIONS IN MADHYA PRADESH 2018?

Rajasthan Polls

WHICH PARTY WILL WIN ELECTIONS IN RAJASTHAN 2018?

Chhatisgarh Polls

WHICH PARTY WILL WIN ELECTIONS IN CHHATTISGARH 2018?

CEO & Voter List