You are here: Home Jharkhand|
 

Jharkhand Sisai (ST) Assembly (Vidhan sabha) election result, Sisai (ST) opinion/exit poll, Voter list ,polling booth details

Sisai (ST) assembly election result 2014 live,Sisai (ST) assembly vidhan sabha election contesting candidate 2014,BJP Congress JMM JVM candidate list Sisai (ST),Sisai (ST) Voter list 2014 2015 booth wise,booth wise Sisai (ST) Ranchi polling Station,Sisai (ST) opinion/exit poll 2014,Sisai (ST) matdata Suchi in excel format

Jharkhand - Sisai

Result Declared

Candidate

Party

Votes

DINESH ORAON

Bharatiya Janata Party

44472

JIGA SUSARAN HORO

Jharkhand Mukti Morcha

41879

GEETASHREE ORAON

Indian National Congress

26128

EZRA BODRA

Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik)

12152

KIRAN BARA

Jharkhand Party

8648

SHASHI KANT BHAGAT

Independent

1967

SUNIL KUMAR KUJUR

Independent

1634

LALIT ORAON

Independent

1205

MANI ORAON

Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)

1081

NICOLAS MINZ

Independent

965

None of the Above

None of the Above

3247

 

MLA Assembly Election 2009

 

 

 

Assembly Constituency Segment No

Assembly Constituency Segment Name

Candidate No & Name

Party

Poll Vote

67

Sisai

GEETA SHREE ORAON

INC

39260

67

Sisai

SAMIR ORAON

BJP

24319

67

Sisai

JIGA SUSARAN HORO

JMM

17427

67

Sisai

SUFAL ORAON

JKP

7789

67

Sisai

DEOSHARAN BHAGAT

AJSUP

7208

67

Sisai

BALESHWAR ORAON

IND

3217

67

Sisai

ISAAC ISHWARDATT ADETIYA MINZ

IND

2320

67

Sisai

SUJET TETE

IND

2254

67

Sisai

SUKRA LOHRA

LJVM

2187

67

Sisai

PAWAN BHAGAT

IND

1609

67

Sisai

TARSIUS TIRKEY

BSP

1417

67

Sisai

SHISHIR LAKRA

JHJAM

1228

67

Sisai

DAYAL ORAON

IND

1194

67

Sisai

GANDUR ORAON

LTSD

929

67

Sisai

JOSEPH ABHASH MINZ

RADP

838

67

Sisai

RAJESH KUMAR TIGGA

ANC

557

67

Sisai

ANUJ BARWA

IND

479


Polling Staion List
Polling Station No.
Polling Station Name Voters List Village/town
1 Upgrade Middle Scshool Larango (East Part) , Voters List Larango
2 Upgrade Middle Scshool Larango (west Part) , Voters List Larango
3 Primary School Sahijana , Voters List Sahijana
4 Govt. Middle School Barri , Voters List Barri
5 Primary School Urdu Lohanjara , Voters List Lohanjra
6 Upgrade Middle School Chapi , Voters List Chanpi
7 Middle School Kulkupi , Voters List Kulkuppi
8 Primary School Nijma , Voters List Nijma
9 Middle School Puso , Voters List Puso
10 Primary School Ekamba , Voters List Ekamba
11 Upgrade Middle School garhwali , Voters List Garwali
12 Primary School Bondo Chapatoli (East Part) , Voters List Bando
13 Primary School Bondo Chapatoli (West Part) , Voters List Bando
14 Anganbari Kendra Mada , Voters List Mada
15 Primary School Sursa , Voters List Sursa
16 Upgrade Middle School Arko (North Part) , Voters List Arko
17 Upgrade Middle School Arko (South Part) , Voters List Arko
18 Primary School Hesagutu , Voters List Hesagutu
19 Upgrade Middle School Pahamu , Voters List Pahamu
20 Primary School Bhurso , Voters List Bhurso
21 Upgrade Middle School Lawagai Chengri (East Part) , Voters List Chegri
22 Upgrade Middle School Lawagai Chengri (West Part) , Voters List Chegri
23 Primary School Kurgi , Voters List Kurgi
24 Primary School Kherra , Voters List Khera
25 Upgrade Middle School Dari , Voters List Dari
26 Primary School Kocha , Voters List Kocha
27 Primary School Harri , Voters List Harri
28 Primary School Ghaghra , Voters List Ghaghra
29 Upgrade Middle School Gamhariya , Voters List Gamhariya
30 Primary School Jalka , Voters List Jalka
31 Upgrade Middle School Shinnathpur , Voters List Shiwnathpur
32 Upgrade Middle School Pandrani , Voters List Parrani
33 Primary School Siyang , Voters List Siyang
34 Primary School Sainda , Voters List Sainda
35 Primary School Baghni , Voters List Baghni
36 Kartik Oroan High School Chharda , Voters List Chharda
37 Middle School Chharda (North Part) , Voters List Chharda
38 Upgrade Middle School Lathdag , Voters List Latdag
39 Primari School Manglo , Voters List Manglo
40 Upgrade Middle School Karkari , Voters List Karkari
41 Middle School Jaira , Voters List Jaira
42 Primary School Gurgoan , Voters List Gurugaon
43 Upgrade Middle School Kudra , Voters List Kudra
44 Boys Middle School Sisai (East Part) , Voters List Sisai
45 Boys Middle School Sisai (West Part) , Voters List Sisai
46 Girls Middle School Sisai (North Part) , Voters List Sisai
47 Girls Middle School Sisai (South Part) , Voters List Sisai
48 Sant Tulsidas High School Sisai , Voters List Sisai
49 Primary School Kulankeri , Voters List Kulangkeri
50 Middle School Bargoan (North Part) , Voters List Bargaon
51 Middle School Bargoan (South Part) , Voters List Bargaon
52 Community Hall Bargoan (North Part) , Voters List Bargaon
53 Community Hall Bargoan (South Part) , Voters List Bargaon
54 Middle School Pilkhi Roshanpur , Voters List Pilkhi
55 Primary School Bargoan Bartoli (East Part) , Voters List Bargaon
56 Primary School Bargoan Bartoli (West Part) , Voters List Bargaon
57 Middle School Songra , Voters List Songra
58 Middle School Murgu ( North Part) , Voters List Murgu
59 Middle School Murgu (South Part) , Voters List Murgu
60 Middle School Murgu (East Part) , Voters List Murgu
61 Middle School Murgu (South Part) , Voters List Murgu
62 Upgrade Middle School Nagfeni , Voters List Nagfeni
63 Primary School Porha , Voters List Porha
64 Primary School Ghaghra , Voters List Ghaghra
65 Upgrade Middle School Birkera , Voters List Birkera
66 Primary School Lawagai , Voters List Lawagain
67 Primary School Dikdon , Voters List Digdon
68 Upgrade Middle School Rerwa , Voters List Rerwa
69 Primary School Mahuda , Voters List Mahunda
70 Upgrade Middle School Lakeya (East Part) , Voters List Lakea
71 Upgrade Middle School Lakeya (West Part) , Voters List Lakea
72 Primary School Potro , Voters List Potro
73 Middle School Block Headquarter Bhadauli (East Par , Voters List Bhadauli
74 Middle School Block Headquarter Bhadauli (West Par , Voters List Bhadauli
75 Middle School Sakrauli(North Part) , Voters List Sakrauli
76 Middle School Sakrauli(South Part) , Voters List Sakrauli
77 Middle School Bishrampur Jhatnitoli , Voters List Bisrampur
78 Middle School Bishrampur Jhatnitoli , Voters List Bisrampur
79 Primary School Lulhawa , Voters List Lulhua
80 Primary School Pandaria , Voters List Parriya
81 Middle School Sogra , Voters List Songra
82 High School Nagar Siskari , Voters List Nagar
83 Middle School Nagar (East Part) , Voters List Nagar
84 Middle School Nagar (West Part) , Voters List Nagar
85 Upgrade Middle School Thethaitangar Ambatoli (Nort , Voters List Nagar
86 Upgrade Middle School Thethaitangar Ambatoli (Sout , Voters List Nagar
87 Primary School Semra , Voters List Semra
88 Primary School Samal , Voters List Samal
89 Primary School Samal , Voters List Samal
90 Primary School Korekera , Voters List Korekera
91 Middle School Olmunda (East Part) , Voters List Olmunda
92 Middle School Olmunda (West Part) , Voters List Olmunda
93 Primary School Baranda , Voters List Bharno
94 Middle School Pabeya , Voters List Pabeya
95 Primary School Paharkesa , Voters List Paharkesa
96 Primary School Darkesa , Voters List Danrkesa
97 Primary School Supa , Voters List Supa
98 Anganbari Kendra Sukurhutu , Voters List Sukurhutu
99 Primary School Jatargari , Voters List Jatargari
100 Primary School Kharka , Voters List Kharka
101 Primary School Amalia (North Part) , Voters List Amliya Kalyanpur
102 Primary School Amalia (South Part) , Voters List Amliya Kalyanpur
103 Govt. Middle School Bantoli , Voters List Bantoli
104 Primary School Raikera , Voters List Raykera
105 Primary School Samsera , Voters List Samsera
106 Middle School Burhipat , Voters List Burhipat
107 Girls Middle School Bharno (North Part) , Voters List Bharno
108 Girls Middle School Bharno (South Part) , Voters List Bharno
109 Project High School Bharno , Voters List Bharno
110 Primary School Parsa , Voters List Parsa
111 Primary School Parsa , Voters List Parsa
112 Primary School Mathturiamba , Voters List Turiamba
113 Primary School Masia (East Part) , Voters List Masiya
114 Primary School Masia (West Part) , Voters List Masiya
115 Middle School Baraturiamba , Voters List Turiamba
116 R. C. Primary School Kamalpur , Voters List Kamalpur
117 Govt. High School Bharno (South Part) , Voters List Bharno
118 Govt. High School Bharno (North Part) , Voters List Bharno
119 Boys Middle School Bharno , Voters List Bharno
120 Primary School Kumharo , Voters List Kumbhro
121 Govt. Middle School Morgoan , Voters List Morgaon
122 Primary School Batkuri , Voters List Batkuri
123 Primary School Longa , Voters List Longa
124 Primary School Mahadeo Chengri , Voters List Mahadewchegri
125 Primary School Atakora (EastPart) , Voters List Atakora
126 Primary School Atakora (westPart) , Voters List Atakora
127 Primary School Malgo , Voters List Malgo
128 Primary School Dumbo (North Part) , Voters List Dumbo
129 Primary School Dumbo (South Part) , Voters List Dumbo
130 Primary School Bhargoan , Voters List Bhargaon
131 Middle School Jura , Voters List Jura
132 Anganbari Kendra Nagri , Voters List Nagra
133 Govt. Primary School Kusumbaga , Voters List Kusumbha
134 Govt. Primary School Kusumbaga , Voters List Kusumbha
135 Primary School Marasilli , Voters List Marasili
136 Primary School Mahugoan , Voters List Mahugaon
137 Primary School Khartanga , Voters List Khartanga
138 Govt. Middle School Sargoan , Voters List Sargaon
139 Primari School Bangru , Voters List Bangru
140 Govt. Primary School Parwal , Voters List Parwal
141 Primary School Pahar Bangru , Voters List Paharbangru
142 Primary School Datia , Voters List Datiya
143 Primary School Duria , Voters List Duriya
144 Primary School Jirhul , Voters List Jirhul
145 Primary School Madanpur , Voters List Madanpur
146 Govt. Primary School Algori , Voters List Algori
147 Govt. Middle School Domba (East Part) , Voters List Domba
148 Govt. Middle School Domba (west Part) , Voters List Domba
149 Primary School Amboa (East Part) , Voters List Amboa
150 Primary School Amboa (west Part) , Voters List Amboa
151 Primary School Supa II , Voters List Supa
152 Middle School Ambera , Voters List Ambera
153 Primary School Karaundajor , Voters List Karondajor
154 Primary School Koinjali , Voters List Kunjali
155 Primary School Londra , Voters List Londra
156 Primary School Kanarwa , Voters List Kanarowa
157 Primary School Tetarbira , Voters List Tetarbira
158 Middle School Karanj , Voters List Karanj
159 Primary School Omesera , Voters List Omesera
160 Primary School Omesera , Voters List Omesera
161 Primary School Joreya , Voters List Joreya
162 Primary School Maladon , Voters List Maladon
163 Primary School Maladon , Voters List Maladon
164 Primary School Bataloya , Voters List Bataloya
165 Upgrade Middle School Okba , Voters List Okba
166 Upgrade Middle School Dakeya , Voters List Dakeya
167 Upgrade Middle School Dakeya , Voters List Dakeya
168 Primary School Tegra , Voters List Tengra
169 Primary School Bongaloya , Voters List Bongaloya
170 Adimjati Sewk Mandal Middle School Narekela , Voters List Narekela
171 Girls Middle School Mamarla , Voters List Mamarla
172 Upgrade Middle School Cinta Mankura , Voters List Chintaman Kura
173 Adimjati Sewk Mandal Middle School Narekela , Voters List Narekela
174 Primary School Karaloya , Voters List Karaloya
175 Primary School Karaloya , Voters List Karaloya
176 R. C. Primary School Bondekera , Voters List Borekera
177 Primary School Gangara , Voters List Gangra
178 Middle School Banai Kohratoli , Voters List Banai
179 Panchayat Bhawan Banai , Voters List Banai
180 Upgrade Middle School Ramjari , Voters List Ramjari
181 Middle School Bangarkela , Voters List Bangarkela
182 Primary School Lohri , Voters List Lohri
183 Panchayat Bhawan Pokta , Voters List Pokta
184 Primary School Jolo , Voters List Jolo
185 Primary School Lungtu , Voters List Lungtu
186 Upgrade Middle School Ninai , Voters List Ninai
187 Primary School Tukai , Voters List Tukai
188 High School Kumhari (East Part) , Voters List Kumhari
189 High School Kumhari (west Part) , Voters List Kumhari
190 Primary School Ghunsera , Voters List Ghunsera
191 Primary School Farsama , Voters List Pharsama
192 Middle School Banagutu , Voters List Banagutu
193 Primary School Sonmer , Voters List Sonmer
194 Primary School Sonmer , Voters List Sonmer
195 Primary School Lauwakera Karamtoli , Voters List Lauakera
196 Upgrade Middle School Pantha , Voters List Pantha
197 Anganbari Kendra Lotwa , Voters List Lotwa
198 Upgrade Middle School Jakjor , Voters List Jakjor
199 Primary School Tirra Kemtatoli , Voters List Tirra
200 Primary School Bambiyari , Voters List Bambiari
201 Boys Middle School Basia (North Part) , Voters List Basiya
202 Boys Middle School Basia (South Part) , Voters List Basiya
203 Girls Middle School Basia , Voters List Basiya
204 Upgrade Middle School Solangbira , Voters List Solangbira
205 Primary School Tetra , Voters List Tetra
206 Nav Primary School Saitoli , Voters List Saitola
207 Nav. Primary School Sidhma , Voters List Sidma
208 Upgrade Middle School Bhagidera , Voters List Bhagidera
209 Panchayat Bhawan Konbir (North Part) , Voters List Konbir
210 Panchayat Bhawan Konbir (South Part) , Voters List Konbir
211 Primary School Guram , Voters List Guram
212 Anganbari Kendra Skurda , Voters List Sukurda
213 Primary School Konaskeli , Voters List Kanaskeli
214 Upgrade Middle School Turbunga , Voters List Ramdih
215 Community Hall Areya , Voters List Areya
216 Primary School Sakeya , Voters List Sakia
217 Upgrade Middle School Kaliga (North Part) , Voters List Kelga
218 Upgrade Middle School Kaliga (South Part) , Voters List Kelga
219 Community Hall Longa (North Part) , Voters List Launga
220 Community Hall Longa (South Part) , Voters List Launga
221 Upgrade Middle School Saruda , Voters List Saruda
222 Panchayat Bhawan Moreng (North Part) , Voters List Morang
223 Panchayat Bhawan Moreng (South Part) , Voters List Morang
224 Primary School Raikera , Voters List Raykera
225 Upgrade Middle School Kindirkela , Voters List Kindarkela
226 Community Hall Patura , Voters List Patura
227 Middle School Takarma , Voters List Takarma
228 Upgrade Middle School Kurlaga , Voters List Kurlaga
229 Upgrade Middle School Kurlaga , Voters List Kurlaga
230 Primary School Turbunga , Voters List Turbunga
231 Middle School Dolagsera , Voters List Dolongsera
232 Middle School Sasia , Voters List Sasia
233 Anganbari Kendra Kochedega , Voters List Kochedega
234 Primary School Dalmadi , Voters List Dalmadih
235 Primary School Kurum , Voters List Kurum
236 Middle School Itam , Voters List Kurum
237 Primary School Narsinghpur , Voters List Narsinghpur
238 Middle School Rerwa (East Part) , Voters List Renrwa
239 Middle School Rerwa (west Part) , Voters List Renrwa
240 Primary School Parhi , Voters List Parhi
241 Primary School Sursang , Voters List Sursang
242 Middle School Hafu , Voters List Haphu
243 Primary School Murmkela , Voters List Murumkela
244 Primary School Latra , Voters List Latra
245 Middle School Konsa (North Part) , Voters List Konsa
246 Middle School Konsa (South Part) , Voters List Konsa
247 Primary School Arhara , Voters List Arahara
248 Primary School Kotbo , Voters List Kotbo
249 Primary School Bamhani , Voters List Bamhani
250 Middle School Ramtolya , Voters List Ramtoleya
251 Primary School Kenaloya , Voters List Kenaloya
252 Primary School Chitapiri , Voters List Chitapiri
253 Primary School Pokla , Voters List Pokla
254 Primary School Turundu , Voters List Turundu
255 Middle School Poje , Voters List Poje
256 Angnbari Kendra Bongda , Voters List Bongda
257 Middle School Kuda , Voters List Kuda
258 Primary School Korekera , Voters List Korekera
259 Middle School Raikera , Voters List Roykera
260 Middle School Kamdara , Voters List Kamdara
261 Community Hall Kamdara (North Part) , Voters List Kamdara
262 Community Hall Kamdara (South Part) , Voters List Kamdara
263 Middle School Turbul , Voters List Turbul
264 Primary School Raiba , Voters List Raiba
265 Primary School Kajra , Voters List Kajra
266 Primary School Surhu , Voters List Surhu
267 Primary School Nawatoli , Voters List Nawatoli
268 Community Hall Gara , Voters List Gara
269 Middle School Loyanga , Voters List Loyangkel
270 Primary School Bikma , Voters List Bikma
271 Primary School Barkoili , Voters List Barkoili
272 Primary School Jharo , Voters List Jharo
273 Primary School Garai , Voters List Garai
274 Middle School Kamta , Voters List Kamta
275 Middle School Salegutu (North Part) , Voters List Salegutu
276 Middle School Salegutu (South Part) , Voters List Salegutu
277 Primary School Suruhawa , Voters List Surhu
278 Primary School Pakra , Voters List Pakra
279 Primary School Bamandih , Voters List Bamandih
280 Primary School Buruhatu , Voters List Buruhatu Alias Pahargaon Ali
281 Primary School Tithi , Voters List Titi Alias Titihi
282 Primary School Kisni , Voters List Kisni
283 Middle School Sarita , Voters List Sarita
284 Primary School Pimpi , Voters List Pimpi Alias Pipi
285 Primary School Khijri , Voters List Khijri
286 Primary School Kulburu , Voters List Kulburu
287 Panchayat Bhawan Kurkura , Voters List Kurkura
288 Primary School Betarkera , Voters List Betarkera
289 Primary School Ichagutu , Voters List Ichagutu
290 Primary School Jamdih , Voters List Jamdih
291 Primary School Loyankel , Voters List Loyangkel
292 Middle School Rampur ( East part) , Voters List Rampur
293 Middle School Rampur ( West part) , Voters List Rampur
294 Primary School Tati , Voters List Tati

Find Your Assembly

Google Translate

Lok Sabha 2019 Polls

Which Party Will Form Government in Lok Sabha elections 2019?

Madhya Pradesh Polls

WHICH PARTY WILL WIN ELECTIONS IN MADHYA PRADESH 2018?

Rajasthan Polls

WHICH PARTY WILL WIN ELECTIONS IN RAJASTHAN 2018?

Chhatisgarh Polls

WHICH PARTY WILL WIN ELECTIONS IN CHHATTISGARH 2018?

CEO & Voter List