You are here: Home Jharkhand|
 

Jharkhand Kanke (SC) Assembly (Vidhan sabha) election result, Kanke (SC) opinion/exit poll, Voter list ,polling booth details

Kanke (SC) assembly election result 2014 live,Kanke (SC) assembly vidhan sabha election contesting candidate 2014,BJP Congress JMM JVM candidate list Kanke (SC),Kanke (SC) Voter list 2014 2015 booth wise,booth wise Kanke (SC) Ranchi polling Station,Kanke (SC) opinion/exit poll 2014,Kanke (SC) matdata Suchi in excel format

Jharkhand - Kanke

Result Declared

Candidate

Party

Votes

DR. JITU CHARAN RAM

Bharatiya Janata Party

115702

SURESH KUMAR BAITHA

Indian National Congress

55898

ASHOK KUMAR NAG

Jharkhand Mukti Morcha

17411

SUBEDAR RAM

Communist Party of India

4735

NIRANJAN KALINDI

All India Trinamool Congress

1968

RAJESH RAJAK

Independent

1630

VIJAY RAM

Independent

1303

KAMLESH RAM

Independent

1279

AMIT KUMAR

Navjawan Sangharsh Morcha

1207

RANJEET BAURI

Independent

1070

AVADHESH BAITHA

Independent

869

BAJRANG BAITHA

Samajwadi Party

706

DHANRAJ KUMAR

Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) Red Star

560

CHANDRA RASHMI

Samata Party

MLA Assembly Election 2009

 

 

 

Assembly Constituency Segment No

Assembly Constituency Segment Name

Candidate No & Name

Party

Poll Vote

65

Kanke

RAMCHANDRA BAITHA

BJP

45245

65

Kanke

SURESH BAITHA

INC

40674

65

Kanke

SAMRI LAL

JMM

16228

65

Kanke

RAMJIT GANJHU

IND

9335

65

Kanke

SHANTI DEVI

AJSUP

9091

65

Kanke

ARJUN KUMAR RAM

IND

4559

65

Kanke

AJAY RAJAK

ABMSD

3596

65

Kanke

KHUDA RAM

RJD

2856

65

Kanke

RATIYA GANJHU

IND

1959

65

Kanke

VIJAY RAM

NSAM

1872

65

Kanke

NAGESHWAR CHOUDHARY

IND

1706

65

Kanke

NANDLAL NAYAK

JHJAP

1423

65

Kanke

VIJAY SHANKAR NAYAK

BSP

1120

65

Kanke

VIJAY KR. RAJAK

JHJAM

930

65

Kanke

RAJ KISHOR RAVI

IND

827

65

Kanke

SHIV TAHAL NAYAK

IND

809

65

Kanke

NIRASHO KUMARI

IND

702

65

Kanke

PRATIMA KUMARI

SVKP

567

65

Kanke

LAL BABU RAJAK

IND

535

65

Kanke

RAM NARAIN RAMA

JKP

525

 

Polling Station List
Polling Station No. Polling Station Name Voters List Village/town
1 GOVT. PS LAPRA(NORTH PART) , Voters List Lapra
1 GOVT. PS LAPRA(NORTH PART) , Voters List Badhmari
1 GOVT. PS LAPRA(NORTH PART) , Voters List Mangrutari
1 GOVT. PS LAPRA(NORTH PART) , Voters List Jobhiya
1 GOVT. PS LAPRA(NORTH PART) , Voters List Mahunchar
2 GOVT. M.S LAPRA(SOUTH PART) , Voters List Lapra
2 GOVT. M.S LAPRA(SOUTH PART) , Voters List Tangari Tari
2 GOVT. M.S LAPRA(SOUTH PART) , Voters List Vikash Nagar
3 ADARSH HS MACKLUSKIGANJ, HESALONG(EAST PART) , Voters List Hesalang
3 ADARSH HS MACKLUSKIGANJ, HESALONG(EAST PART) , Voters List Bahertand
3 ADARSH HS MACKLUSKIGANJ, HESALONG(EAST PART) , Voters List Bakuiya Tand
3 ADARSH HS MACKLUSKIGANJ, HESALONG(EAST PART) , Voters List Ganjhu Tola
4 ADARSH HS MACKLUSKIGANJ, HESALONG(WEST PART) , Voters List Hesalang
4 ADARSH HS MACKLUSKIGANJ, HESALONG(WEST PART) , Voters List Munda Toli
4 ADARSH HS MACKLUSKIGANJ, HESALONG(WEST PART) , Voters List Bhuia Toli
4 ADARSH HS MACKLUSKIGANJ, HESALONG(WEST PART) , Voters List Mahuliya
5 GOVT. MS NAWADIH , Voters List Nawadih
5 GOVT. MS NAWADIH , Voters List Monatola
5 GOVT. MS NAWADIH , Voters List Piyar Tand
5 GOVT. MS NAWADIH , Voters List Agarwa
6 SARASWATI SISHU MANDIR, ASHOK VIHAR COL., TUMANG, (EAST PART) , Voters List Tumang
6 SARASWATI SISHU MANDIR, ASHOK VIHAR COL., TUMANG, (EAST PART) , Voters List Dhamdhamiya
6 SARASWATI SISHU MANDIR, ASHOK VIHAR COL., TUMANG, (EAST PART) , Voters List Dhub
7 SARASWATI SISHU MANDIR, ASHOK VIHAR COL., TUMANG, ( WEST PART) , Voters List Tumang
7 SARASWATI SISHU MANDIR, ASHOK VIHAR COL., TUMANG, ( WEST PART) , Voters List Petpet
8 SARASWATI SISHU VIHAR MANDIR, KARKATTA , Voters List Karkatta
8 SARASWATI SISHU VIHAR MANDIR, KARKATTA , Voters List Khilan Ghora
9 GOVT. M.S MAYAPUR , Voters List Mayapur
9 GOVT. M.S MAYAPUR , Voters List Masarikhand
9 GOVT. M.S MAYAPUR , Voters List Sarna
9 GOVT. M.S MAYAPUR , Voters List Pipar Tola
9 GOVT. M.S MAYAPUR , Voters List Lalpur
10 GRAM PANCHAYAT KARYALAY KONKA(EAST PART) , Voters List Konka
10 GRAM PANCHAYAT KARYALAY KONKA(EAST PART) , Voters List Ganjhu Tola
10 GRAM PANCHAYAT KARYALAY KONKA(EAST PART) , Voters List Sakhuwatanda
10 GRAM PANCHAYAT KARYALAY KONKA(EAST PART) , Voters List Dhurwa Mor
11 GRAM PANCHAYAT KARYALAY KONKA(WEST PART) , Voters List Konka
11 GRAM PANCHAYAT KARYALAY KONKA(WEST PART) , Voters List Lainpar
11 GRAM PANCHAYAT KARYALAY KONKA(WEST PART) , Voters List Mahua Tad
11 GRAM PANCHAYAT KARYALAY KONKA(WEST PART) , Voters List Harhu
12 GOVT.U.M.S DULLI , Voters List Duli
12 GOVT.U.M.S DULLI , Voters List Mahato Tola
12 GOVT.U.M.S DULLI , Voters List Parsni
12 GOVT.U.M.S DULLI , Voters List Saheda
12 GOVT.U.M.S DULLI , Voters List Kedal
13 SWASHTHAYA UPKENDRA HUTAP , Voters List Hutap
13 SWASHTHAYA UPKENDRA HUTAP , Voters List Jorakath
13 SWASHTHAYA UPKENDRA HUTAP , Voters List Chhapar Tola
13 SWASHTHAYA UPKENDRA HUTAP , Voters List Munda Dhaura
14 VILL. PANCHAYAT BHAWAN HUTAP , Voters List Hutap
14 VILL. PANCHAYAT BHAWAN HUTAP , Voters List Baheratand
14 VILL. PANCHAYAT BHAWAN HUTAP , Voters List Aajad Basti
15 JANTA H.S. KHALARI (EAST PART) , Voters List Hutap
15 JANTA H.S. KHALARI (EAST PART) , Voters List Dem Ghor
15 JANTA H.S. KHALARI (EAST PART) , Voters List Kritandharonra
16 JANTA H.S. KHALARI (WEST PART) , Voters List Hutap
16 JANTA H.S. KHALARI (WEST PART) , Voters List Chauhan Mohalla
16 JANTA H.S. KHALARI (WEST PART) , Voters List Bajar Tar Subhasha Nagar
16 JANTA H.S. KHALARI (WEST PART) , Voters List Bajar Tar
17 COOPERATIVE SOCIETY BUILD. JEHLITANR KHALARI(EAST PART) , Voters List Khelari (Ct)
18 COOPERATIVE SOCIETY BUILD. JEHLITAR KHALARI(WEST PART) , Voters List Khelari (Ct)
19 SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN BALTHARWA, HUTAP , Voters List Khelari (Ct)
20 GOVT. M.S. KARKATTA, BISHRAMPUR(EAST PART) , Voters List Khelari (Ct)
21 GOVT. M.S. KARKATTA, BISHRAMPUR(WEST PART) , Voters List Bishrampur (Ct)
22 GOVT. M.S. KARKATTA, BISHRAMPUR(NORTH PART) , Voters List Bishrampur (Ct)
23 GOVT. M.S. KARKATTA, BISHRAMPUR(SOUTH PART) , Voters List Bishrampur (Ct)
24 A.C.C. M.S. KHALARI(BUKBUKA) (EAST PART) , Voters List Bukbuka
24 A.C.C. M.S. KHALARI(BUKBUKA) (EAST PART) , Voters List K.D.
25 ACC MS KHALARI(BUKBUKA) (WEST PART) , Voters List Bukbuka
25 ACC MS KHALARI(BUKBUKA) (WEST PART) , Voters List Guljar Bag
26 A.C.C. M.S.KHALARI (BUKBUKA) (NORTH PART) , Voters List Bukbuka
26 A.C.C. M.S.KHALARI (BUKBUKA) (NORTH PART) , Voters List Nayadhaura
26 A.C.C. M.S.KHALARI (BUKBUKA) (NORTH PART) , Voters List K.D.
27 D. A. V. H. S. KHALARI (BUKBUKA) (MIDDLE PART) , Voters List Bukbuka
27 D. A. V. H. S. KHALARI (BUKBUKA) (MIDDLE PART) , Voters List Mahavir Nagar
28 D. A. V. H. S. KHALARI (BUKBUKA) (SOUTH PART) , Voters List Bukbuka
28 D. A. V. H. S. KHALARI (BUKBUKA) (SOUTH PART) , Voters List Mahavir Nagar
29 GOVT. P.S. HOYAR(NORTH PART) , Voters List Churi (Ct)
30 GOVT. P.S. HOYAR(SOUTH PART) , Voters List Hoyar
30 GOVT. P.S. HOYAR(SOUTH PART) , Voters List Amba Tongari
30 GOVT. P.S. HOYAR(SOUTH PART) , Voters List Kranj Toda
30 GOVT. P.S. HOYAR(SOUTH PART) , Voters List Piyartanr
30 GOVT. P.S. HOYAR(SOUTH PART) , Voters List Shamu Tongari
31 ORIYA MS CHURI MOHAN NAGAR(EAST PART) , Voters List Churi (Ct)
32 ORIYA MS CHURI MOHAN NAGAR(WEST PART) , Voters List Churi (Ct)
33 GOVT MS CHURI DAKRA , Voters List Churi (Ct)
34 PARIYOJANA OFFICE CCL DAKRA CHURI (EAST PART) , Voters List Churi (Ct)
35 PARIYOJANA OFFICE CCL DAKRA CHURI (MIDDLE PART) , Voters List Churi (Ct)
36 PARIYOJANA OFFICE CCL DAKRA CHURI (WEST PART) , Voters List Churi (Ct)
37 STAFF CLUB CHURI DAKRA (EAST PART) , Voters List Churi (Ct)
38 STAFF CLUB CHURI DAKRA (WEST PART) , Voters List Churi (Ct)
39 CENTRAL SCHOOL DAKRA CHURI , Voters List Churi (Ct)
40 MAHAPRABANDHAK OFF. CCL CHURI, DAKRA(EAST PART) , Voters List Churi (Ct)
41 MAHAPRABANDHAK OFF. CCL CHURI, DAKRA(WEST PART) , Voters List Churi (Ct)
42 OFFICERS CLUB SUBHASH NAGAR CHURI DAKRA (EAST PART , Voters List Churi (Ct)
43 OFFICERS CLUB SUBHASH NAGAR CHURI DAKRA (MIDDLE PA , Voters List Churi (Ct)
44 OFFICERS CLUB SUBHASH NAGAR CHURI DAKRA (WEST PART , Voters List Churi (Ct)
45 GOVT. PS CHURI COLLIERY , Voters List Churi (Ct)
46 PRIMARY SCH. CHURI COLLIERY , Voters List Churi (Ct)
47 MIDDLE SCHOOL RAI (NORTH PART) , Voters List Ray (Ct)
48 MIDDLE SCHOOL RAI (SOUTH PART) , Voters List Ray (Ct)
49 MIDDLE SCHOOL RAI (SOUTH PART PART) , Voters List Ray (Ct)
50 MIDDLE SCHOOL PURANI RAI (EAST PART) , Voters List Ray (Ct)
51 MIDDLE SCHOOL PURANI RAI (WEST PART) , Voters List Ray (Ct)
52 PRIMARY SCH. DUNDU , Voters List Dundhun
53 UPGRADED MIDDLE SCH. BAMNE , Voters List Bamane
53 UPGRADED MIDDLE SCH. BAMNE , Voters List Manatu
53 UPGRADED MIDDLE SCH. BAMNE , Voters List Pahi Bamane
54 GOVT. UPGRADED M. S. ARID , Voters List Kander
54 GOVT. UPGRADED M. S. ARID , Voters List Badluta
54 GOVT. UPGRADED M. S. ARID , Voters List Arid
55 ANGANBARI BUILDING NAWADI, KANDER , Voters List Kander
55 ANGANBARI BUILDING NAWADI, KANDER , Voters List Mahudar
55 ANGANBARI BUILDING NAWADI, KANDER , Voters List Nawari
55 ANGANBARI BUILDING NAWADI, KANDER , Voters List Koyajan
55 ANGANBARI BUILDING NAWADI, KANDER , Voters List Lodmaber
56 GOVT. UPGRADED MS SUMU (EAST PART) , Voters List Sumu
56 GOVT. UPGRADED MS SUMU (EAST PART) , Voters List Dhoveeya
56 GOVT. UPGRADED MS SUMU (EAST PART) , Voters List Khuterbera
56 GOVT. UPGRADED MS SUMU (EAST PART) , Voters List Barubera
57 GOVT. UPGRADED MS SUMU (WEST PART) , Voters List Sumu
58 GOVT. M. S. AKTAN , Voters List Sumu
58 GOVT. M. S. AKTAN , Voters List Aktan
59 GOVT. MS SARLE , Voters List Sarle
59 GOVT. MS SARLE , Voters List Mahua Khura
59 GOVT. MS SARLE , Voters List Chauki Tad
59 GOVT. MS SARLE , Voters List Saleeyatad
59 GOVT. MS SARLE , Voters List Dihawa Toli
60 GOVT. MIDD. SCH. CHHAPAR (NORTH PART) , Voters List Chapra
60 GOVT. MIDD. SCH. CHHAPAR (NORTH PART) , Voters List Tetar Toli
60 GOVT. MIDD. SCH. CHHAPAR (NORTH PART) , Voters List Bar Toli
60 GOVT. MIDD. SCH. CHHAPAR (NORTH PART) , Voters List Deyothniya
60 GOVT. MIDD. SCH. CHHAPAR (NORTH PART) , Voters List Mandani Tola
61 GOVT. MIDD. SCH. CHHAPAR (SOUTH PART) , Voters List Chapra
61 GOVT. MIDD. SCH. CHHAPAR (SOUTH PART) , Voters List Munda Toli
61 GOVT. MIDD. SCH. CHHAPAR (SOUTH PART) , Voters List 2.4 Numbar Colony
61 GOVT. MIDD. SCH. CHHAPAR (SOUTH PART) , Voters List Barwatoli
61 GOVT. MIDD. SCH. CHHAPAR (SOUTH PART) , Voters List Hindag
62 GOVT. PRIMARY SCH. BINJA , Voters List Hering
62 GOVT. PRIMARY SCH. BINJA , Voters List Uranw Tola
62 GOVT. PRIMARY SCH. BINJA , Voters List Manjhi Tola
62 GOVT. PRIMARY SCH. BINJA , Voters List Padariya Binja
62 GOVT. PRIMARY SCH. BINJA , Voters List Bhawani Binja
63 GOVT. BUNYIADI M. SCH. SOSAI , Voters List Sosai
64 GOVT. U. M. S. BARKA MURU , Voters List Sosai
64 GOVT. U. M. S. BARKA MURU , Voters List Barkamuru
65 GOVT. MIDDLE SCH. UMEDANDA (EAST PART) , Voters List Umedanda
65 GOVT. MIDDLE SCH. UMEDANDA (EAST PART) , Voters List Erud
66 GOVT. MIDDLE SCH. UMEDANDA (MIDDLE PART) , Voters List Umedanda
66 GOVT. MIDDLE SCH. UMEDANDA (MIDDLE PART) , Voters List Bajartad
66 GOVT. MIDDLE SCH. UMEDANDA (MIDDLE PART) , Voters List Bichatola
66 GOVT. MIDDLE SCH. UMEDANDA (MIDDLE PART) , Voters List Paschim Tola
67 GOVT. MIDDLE SCH. UMEDANDA (WEST PART) , Voters List Umedanda
67 GOVT. MIDDLE SCH. UMEDANDA (WEST PART) , Voters List Purabtola
67 GOVT. MIDDLE SCH. UMEDANDA (WEST PART) , Voters List Nawada
67 GOVT. MIDDLE SCH. UMEDANDA (WEST PART) , Voters List Harijan Tola
67 GOVT. MIDDLE SCH. UMEDANDA (WEST PART) , Voters List Chalniya
68 GOVT. U. M. S. ICHAPIRI , Voters List Makka
68 GOVT. U. M. S. ICHAPIRI , Voters List Bhago Tola
68 GOVT. U. M. S. ICHAPIRI , Voters List Echapidi
68 GOVT. U. M. S. ICHAPIRI , Voters List Mahua Toli
68 GOVT. U. M. S. ICHAPIRI , Voters List Pahar Toli
69 GOVT. U. M. S. ULATU , Voters List Ulatu
69 GOVT. U. M. S. ULATU , Voters List Bhago Tola
70 MIDD. SCH. KANADIH (WEST PART) , Voters List Kanadih
70 MIDD. SCH. KANADIH (WEST PART) , Voters List Dewantola
70 MIDD. SCH. KANADIH (WEST PART) , Voters List Mijmhi
70 MIDD. SCH. KANADIH (WEST PART) , Voters List Saleya Tongari
70 MIDD. SCH. KANADIH (WEST PART) , Voters List Pahar Tari
71 RAJKISHORE HIGH SCHOOL MAKKA(EAST PART) , Voters List Makka
71 RAJKISHORE HIGH SCHOOL MAKKA(EAST PART) , Voters List Parsatoli Makka
71 RAJKISHORE HIGH SCHOOL MAKKA(EAST PART) , Voters List Pipratola
71 RAJKISHORE HIGH SCHOOL MAKKA(EAST PART) , Voters List Nayatoli
72 RAJKISHORE HIGH SCHOOL MAKKA(WEST PART) , Voters List Makka
72 RAJKISHORE HIGH SCHOOL MAKKA(WEST PART) , Voters List Navkot
72 RAJKISHORE HIGH SCHOOL MAKKA(WEST PART) , Voters List Man Makka
72 RAJKISHORE HIGH SCHOOL MAKKA(WEST PART) , Voters List Hurpay
72 RAJKISHORE HIGH SCHOOL MAKKA(WEST PART) , Voters List Kedali
73 GOVT. U. M. S. KEDALI , Voters List Makka
73 GOVT. U. M. S. KEDALI , Voters List Kedli
74 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDD. SCH. SEERUM , Voters List Siram
74 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDD. SCH. SEERUM , Voters List Mantua
74 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDD. SCH. SEERUM , Voters List Tiru
75 GOVT. UP GRADED MS OJHASARAM , Voters List Ojhasaram
75 GOVT. UP GRADED MS OJHASARAM , Voters List Kalahi
75 GOVT. UP GRADED MS OJHASARAM , Voters List Aasa Tand
75 GOVT. UP GRADED MS OJHASARAM , Voters List Donki
75 GOVT. UP GRADED MS OJHASARAM , Voters List Gobardaha
76 GOVT. PRIMARY SCH. KARMBA , Voters List Muna
76 GOVT. PRIMARY SCH. KARMBA , Voters List Karmba
76 GOVT. PRIMARY SCH. KARMBA , Voters List Ambatand
76 GOVT. PRIMARY SCH. KARMBA , Voters List Karmbatand
76 GOVT. PRIMARY SCH. KARMBA , Voters List Jawatand
77 GOVT. U.M. SCH. MUNNA , Voters List Muna
77 GOVT. U.M. SCH. MUNNA , Voters List Daranga
78 GOVT. MIDD. SCH. ARADEVARKHAND , Voters List Arra (Arara)
78 GOVT. MIDD. SCH. ARADEVARKHAND , Voters List Bharchiriya
78 GOVT. MIDD. SCH. ARADEVARKHAND , Voters List Salkhitari
78 GOVT. MIDD. SCH. ARADEVARKHAND , Voters List Garapar
78 GOVT. MIDD. SCH. ARADEVARKHAND , Voters List Jamuniya Tad
79 GOVT. MIDD. SCH. SADAM , Voters List Sadam
79 GOVT. MIDD. SCH. SADAM , Voters List Gagariya
79 GOVT. MIDD. SCH. SADAM , Voters List Janumadi
79 GOVT. MIDD. SCH. SADAM , Voters List Nawatoli
80 GOVT. U.M.S. MURUPIRI (EAST PART) , Voters List Murupiri
80 GOVT. U.M.S. MURUPIRI (EAST PART) , Voters List Donga Sarai
80 GOVT. U.M.S. MURUPIRI (EAST PART) , Voters List Saheda
80 GOVT. U.M.S. MURUPIRI (EAST PART) , Voters List Jatta
80 GOVT. U.M.S. MURUPIRI (EAST PART) , Voters List Pahantoli
81 GOVT. U. M. S. MURUPIRI (WEST PART) , Voters List Murupiri
81 GOVT. U. M. S. MURUPIRI (WEST PART) , Voters List Munda Tola
81 GOVT. U. M. S. MURUPIRI (WEST PART) , Voters List Kathiwar
81 GOVT. U. M. S. MURUPIRI (WEST PART) , Voters List Chhapar Toli
81 GOVT. U. M. S. MURUPIRI (WEST PART) , Voters List Bansbera
82 PRIMARY SCHOOL MURGI , Voters List Murgi
82 PRIMARY SCHOOL MURGI , Voters List Kaskoma
82 PRIMARY SCHOOL MURGI , Voters List Chaya
82 PRIMARY SCHOOL MURGI , Voters List Purnadih
82 PRIMARY SCHOOL MURGI , Voters List Sang Gaya
83 GOVT. U.M.S. USKU , Voters List Usku
83 GOVT. U.M.S. USKU , Voters List Patilata
83 GOVT. U.M.S. USKU , Voters List Dadgo Usku
84 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL PATKOI , Voters List Patkai
84 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL PATKOI , Voters List Agratanar Usku
84 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL PATKOI , Voters List Mahua Tand
85 GOVT. P. S. BANGANWA , Voters List Burmu
85 GOVT. P. S. BANGANWA , Voters List Mandatola
85 GOVT. P. S. BANGANWA , Voters List Bisanitola
85 GOVT. P. S. BANGANWA , Voters List Pahan Tola
85 GOVT. P. S. BANGANWA , Voters List Hatnai
86 GOVT. P. S. PIRAGUDU , Voters List Piraguttu
86 GOVT. P. S. PIRAGUDU , Voters List Kanaudatari
86 GOVT. P. S. PIRAGUDU , Voters List Munda Patra
87 GOVT. MIDD. SCH. KOTARI , Voters List Kotari
87 GOVT. MIDD. SCH. KOTARI , Voters List Tandtoli
88 GOVT. MIDD. SCH. BURMU(EAST PART) , Voters List Burmu
89 GOVT. MIDD. SCH. BURMU(MIDDLE PART) , Voters List Burmu
90 GOVT. MIDD. SCH. BURMU(WEST PART) , Voters List Burmu
90 GOVT. MIDD. SCH. BURMU(WEST PART) , Voters List Jamgani
90 GOVT. MIDD. SCH. BURMU(WEST PART) , Voters List Pahan Toli
91 GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL CHAKME , Voters List Ara
91 GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL CHAKME , Voters List Chakme
91 GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL CHAKME , Voters List Nawatoli
92 GOVT. M.S. CHAKME (EAST PART) , Voters List Chakme
92 GOVT. M.S. CHAKME (EAST PART) , Voters List Barwatoli
92 GOVT. M.S. CHAKME (EAST PART) , Voters List Satpara
93 GOVT. MS CHAKME(WEST PART) , Voters List Chakme
93 GOVT. MS CHAKME(WEST PART) , Voters List Gansha
93 GOVT. MS CHAKME(WEST PART) , Voters List Bagicha Toli Chakme
93 GOVT. MS CHAKME(WEST PART) , Voters List Tongari Tola
93 GOVT. MS CHAKME(WEST PART) , Voters List Mahalu Tola
94 GOVT. PRIMARY SCH. ROL , Voters List Rol
94 GOVT. PRIMARY SCH. ROL , Voters List Kanjartola Rol
95 GOVT.URDU M. S. MATVE , Voters List Matwe
96 GOVT. MIDD. SCHOOL CHAINGARA (EAST PART) , Voters List Chaingara
96 GOVT. MIDD. SCHOOL CHAINGARA (EAST PART) , Voters List Dahu Toli
96 GOVT. MIDD. SCHOOL CHAINGARA (EAST PART) , Voters List Khutare
96 GOVT. MIDD. SCHOOL CHAINGARA (EAST PART) , Voters List Go Sau Toli
97 GOVT. MIDD. SCHOOL CHAINGARA (WEST PART) , Voters List Chaingara
97 GOVT. MIDD. SCHOOL CHAINGARA (WEST PART) , Voters List Gamhariya
97 GOVT. MIDD. SCHOOL CHAINGARA (WEST PART) , Voters List Bandargara
97 GOVT. MIDD. SCHOOL CHAINGARA (WEST PART) , Voters List Rehadag
97 GOVT. MIDD. SCHOOL CHAINGARA (WEST PART) , Voters List Salahan
98 GOVT. PRIMARY SCH. BETANGI ANATU , Voters List Anatu
98 GOVT. PRIMARY SCH. BETANGI ANATU , Voters List Kori
98 GOVT. PRIMARY SCH. BETANGI ANATU , Voters List Lawagara
99 GOVT. U.M.S. GESWE , Voters List Geswe
99 GOVT. U.M.S. GESWE , Voters List Mahadev Tola
100 GOVT. MIDD. SCH. KATANGDIRI , Voters List Katndiri
100 GOVT. MIDD. SCH. KATANGDIRI , Voters List Masri Bera
100 GOVT. MIDD. SCH. KATANGDIRI , Voters List Churuk Tola
100 GOVT. MIDD. SCH. KATANGDIRI , Voters List Manjhala Tola
100 GOVT. MIDD. SCH. KATANGDIRI , Voters List Mahali Tola
101 GOVT. PRIMARY SCH. SOBA , Voters List Mahto Tola Soba
101 GOVT. PRIMARY SCH. SOBA , Voters List Mundatoli
102 GOVT. M. S. BERWARI , Voters List Berwari
103 GOVT. P. S. KORABAR , Voters List Hesalpiri
103 GOVT. P. S. KORABAR , Voters List Bingbera
104 GOVT. PRIMARY SCH. KORABAR , Voters List Surid
104 GOVT. PRIMARY SCH. KORABAR , Voters List Korabar
105 GOVT. M. S. TURAMULI , Voters List Turmuli
106 GOVT. PRIMARY SCH. MANATU , Voters List Manatu
107 GOVT. MIDDLE SCH. BARE , Voters List Bare
108 VEGETABLE CLUSTER BUILDING, SIDROLL , Voters List Sidraul
109 GOVT. PRIMARY SCH. NAUJ , Voters List Nauj
109 GOVT. PRIMARY SCH. NAUJ , Voters List Tangaratola
109 GOVT. PRIMARY SCH. NAUJ , Voters List Khuter
109 GOVT. PRIMARY SCH. NAUJ , Voters List Putari Tola
110 GOVT. UPGRADED HIGH SCH. DADIA , Voters List Dandiya
110 GOVT. UPGRADED HIGH SCH. DADIA , Voters List Barkhu Tola
110 GOVT. UPGRADED HIGH SCH. DADIA , Voters List Teter Tola
110 GOVT. UPGRADED HIGH SCH. DADIA , Voters List Kotha Toli
110 GOVT. UPGRADED HIGH SCH. DADIA , Voters List Bagichatola
111 GOVT. M.S. GINJOTHAKUR GAON (EAST PART) , Voters List Ginjothakurgaon
112 GOVT. M.S. GINJOTHAKUR GAON (MIDDLE PART) , Voters List Ginjothakurgaon
112 GOVT. M.S. GINJOTHAKUR GAON (MIDDLE PART) , Voters List Tetar Toli
112 GOVT. M.S. GINJOTHAKUR GAON (MIDDLE PART) , Voters List Thakur Gaon
112 GOVT. M.S. GINJOTHAKUR GAON (MIDDLE PART) , Voters List Malu Toli
112 GOVT. M.S. GINJOTHAKUR GAON (MIDDLE PART) , Voters List Bajartand
113 GOVT. MS GINJOTHAKUR GAON (WEST PART) , Voters List Ginjothakurgaon
113 GOVT. MS GINJOTHAKUR GAON (WEST PART) , Voters List Barkatoli
113 GOVT. MS GINJOTHAKUR GAON (WEST PART) , Voters List Bhawanitola
113 GOVT. MS GINJOTHAKUR GAON (WEST PART) , Voters List Mudalatola
113 GOVT. MS GINJOTHAKUR GAON (WEST PART) , Voters List Naya Bajar
114 BHAWANI SHANKAR HS GINJOTHAKUR GAON (EAST PART) , Voters List Ginjothakurgaon
114 BHAWANI SHANKAR HS GINJOTHAKUR GAON (EAST PART) , Voters List Darjitoa
115 BHAWANI SHANKAR HS GINJOTHAKUR GAON (WEST PART) , Voters List Ginjothakurgaon
116 GOVT. PRIMARY SCH. GURGAI(NORTH PART) , Voters List Gurgain
116 GOVT. PRIMARY SCH. GURGAI(NORTH PART) , Voters List Madantoli
116 GOVT. PRIMARY SCH. GURGAI(NORTH PART) , Voters List Mudalatoli
116 GOVT. PRIMARY SCH. GURGAI(NORTH PART) , Voters List Adra
117 GOVT. PRIMARY SCH. GURGAI(SOUTHPART) , Voters List Gurgain
117 GOVT. PRIMARY SCH. GURGAI(SOUTHPART) , Voters List Patratoli
117 GOVT. PRIMARY SCH. GURGAI(SOUTHPART) , Voters List Niche Khijurtola
117 GOVT. PRIMARY SCH. GURGAI(SOUTHPART) , Voters List Gulaichi Tola
118 GOVT. MIDDLE SCH. MOHANPUR , Voters List Mohanpur
118 GOVT. MIDDLE SCH. MOHANPUR , Voters List Gurgain
118 GOVT. MIDDLE SCH. MOHANPUR , Voters List Bakaritola Mohanpur
119 GOVT. UP GRADED MS ITHE , Voters List Ithe
120 GOVT. URDU MS MURUMGARA , Voters List Murumgara
120 GOVT. URDU MS MURUMGARA , Voters List Muslimtola
121 GOVT. PS KASHI TOLA HISRI , Voters List Hisri
121 GOVT. PS KASHI TOLA HISRI , Voters List Kanshi Tola
122 ANGANBARI BUILDING BANSRI , Voters List Basri (Banoari)
122 ANGANBARI BUILDING BANSRI , Voters List Simar Tola
123 GOVT. UPGRADED M.S. BHANTHBORIYA , Voters List Baraudi
123 GOVT. UPGRADED M.S. BHANTHBORIYA , Voters List Bhantboduya
123 GOVT. UPGRADED M.S. BHANTHBORIYA , Voters List Thakur Toli
124 GOVT. UPGRADED MS BARAUDI , Voters List Baraudi
125 GOVT. PRIMARY SCH., KHAKHRA , Voters List Khakhra
125 GOVT. PRIMARY SCH., KHAKHRA , Voters List Naya Tola
125 GOVT. PRIMARY SCH., KHAKHRA , Voters List Kewatiya
126 Govt. MIDDLE SCH. URUGUTTU (RIGHT PART) , Voters List Uruguttu
127 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCH. PATRATU , Voters List Patratu
127 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCH. PATRATU , Voters List Karmatola Patratu
127 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCH. PATRATU , Voters List Lalutongari
127 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCH. PATRATU , Voters List Muntatola Patratu
127 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCH. PATRATU , Voters List Bhelwa Tand
128 GOVT. MIDDLE SCH. URUGUTTU (LEFT PART) , Voters List Uruguttu
128 GOVT. MIDDLE SCH. URUGUTTU (LEFT PART) , Voters List Mahatotli
128 GOVT. MIDDLE SCH. URUGUTTU (LEFT PART) , Voters List Gurgurchuwan Uruguttu
129 GOVT. Upgraded Middle School BAGDA , Voters List Bagda
130 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL BENTI , Voters List Benti
131 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL MERHI , Voters List Mendi
131 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL MERHI , Voters List Karmatand
131 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL MERHI , Voters List Khunti Tila
131 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL MERHI , Voters List Schoola Tola
131 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL MERHI , Voters List Potobera
132 GOVT.UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL MURETHA , Voters List Muretha
132 GOVT.UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL MURETHA , Voters List Manjhala Tola
132 GOVT.UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL MURETHA , Voters List Chhapar Tola
132 GOVT.UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL MURETHA , Voters List Pahan Tola
132 GOVT.UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL MURETHA , Voters List Ghuthiya Tola
133 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL KATAMKULI(WEST PART) , Voters List Katamkuli
133 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL KATAMKULI(WEST PART) , Voters List Khalihan Tola
133 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL KATAMKULI(WEST PART) , Voters List Bartola
133 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL KATAMKULI(WEST PART) , Voters List Mahtotola
133 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL KATAMKULI(WEST PART) , Voters List Heth Tola
134 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL KATAMKULI(EAST PART) , Voters List Katamkuli
134 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL KATAMKULI(EAST PART) , Voters List Barauda Tola
134 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL KATAMKULI(EAST PART) , Voters List Chabutara Tola
134 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL KATAMKULI(EAST PART) , Voters List Madae Tola
134 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL KATAMKULI(EAST PART) , Voters List Upar Muhalla
135 VACHANLAYA BHAWAN KATAMKULI , Voters List Katamkuli
135 VACHANLAYA BHAWAN KATAMKULI , Voters List Lohartoli Katamkuli
135 VACHANLAYA BHAWAN KATAMKULI , Voters List Beltola
135 VACHANLAYA BHAWAN KATAMKULI , Voters List Koeritoa
136 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN KATAMKULI , Voters List Katamkuli
136 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN KATAMKULI , Voters List Colony Katamkuli
136 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN KATAMKULI , Voters List Upartoli
136 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN KATAMKULI , Voters List Purani Masjid
137 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL MALSRING(RIGHT PART) , Voters List Malsiring
137 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL MALSRING(RIGHT PART) , Voters List Mundatoli
137 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL MALSRING(RIGHT PART) , Voters List Mahalitoli
138 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL MALSRING(LEFT PART) , Voters List Malsiring
138 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL MALSRING(LEFT PART) , Voters List Teli Toli
139 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL MANHA , Voters List Manha
139 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL MANHA , Voters List Jatratand Sirango
139 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL MANHA , Voters List Munda Toli Sirango
139 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL MANHA , Voters List Uraw Toli Sirango
139 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL MANHA , Voters List Baniyatoi Sirango
140 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL KARKATTA , Voters List Karkata
140 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL KARKATTA , Voters List Mahto Toli
140 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL KARKATTA , Voters List Muslim Toli
140 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL KARKATTA , Voters List Barwa Toli
140 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL KARKATTA , Voters List Purana Toli
141 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL SANGA , Voters List Sanga
141 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL SANGA , Voters List Siyar Tola
142 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN MARWA , Voters List Marwa
143 UPGRADED PRIMARY SCHOOL CHIRUWA , Voters List Chirua
144 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL PUSU , Voters List Pusu
144 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL PUSU , Voters List Patra Ara
144 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL PUSU , Voters List Mahua Jara
144 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL PUSU , Voters List Katriya Bera
145 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL UPAR KONKI , Voters List Uparkonki
145 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL UPAR KONKI , Voters List Pusu
146 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL BARAWATOLI JIDU , Voters List Jidu
146 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL BARAWATOLI JIDU , Voters List Barwa Toli
147 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL HETHKONKI , Voters List Hethkonki
147 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL HETHKONKI , Voters List Manjhila Tola
148 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL SAMUDAH , Voters List Rarha
148 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL SAMUDAH , Voters List Dhankachara
148 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL SAMUDAH , Voters List Simalbera
148 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL SAMUDAH , Voters List Bardhila
148 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL SAMUDAH , Voters List Samudah
149 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL RARHA (RIGHT PART) , Voters List Rarha
149 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL RARHA (RIGHT PART) , Voters List Ratandanda
149 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL RARHA (RIGHT PART) , Voters List Kari Tongari
149 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL RARHA (RIGHT PART) , Voters List Jamun Kocha
149 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL RARHA (RIGHT PART) , Voters List Sarubera
150 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL RARHA (LEFT PART) , Voters List Rarha
150 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL RARHA (LEFT PART) , Voters List Jamun Tola
150 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL RARHA (LEFT PART) , Voters List Pipra Jara
150 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL RARHA (LEFT PART) , Voters List Edgara
150 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL RARHA (LEFT PART) , Voters List Mora
151 HEALTH SUB CENTRE SUTIYAMBE , Voters List Sutiambe
151 HEALTH SUB CENTRE SUTIYAMBE , Voters List Dahutola
152 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL OKHARGARHA , Voters List Okhargara
152 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL OKHARGARHA , Voters List Jarabasti
152 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL OKHARGARHA , Voters List Pahan Toli
152 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL OKHARGARHA , Voters List Beldhipa
152 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL OKHARGARHA , Voters List Dhenkitola
153 NEW PRIMARY SCHOOL MADANPURJARA , Voters List Madanpur
153 NEW PRIMARY SCHOOL MADANPURJARA , Voters List Masjid Tola
153 NEW PRIMARY SCHOOL MADANPURJARA , Voters List Tangaratoli
153 NEW PRIMARY SCHOOL MADANPURJARA , Voters List Amjhariya
153 NEW PRIMARY SCHOOL MADANPURJARA , Voters List Bartoli
154 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN PITHORIA , Voters List Pithauriya
154 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN PITHORIA , Voters List Sonar Muhalla
154 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN PITHORIA , Voters List Kesari Muhlla
154 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN PITHORIA , Voters List Nayak Mullla
155 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL PITHORIA (LEFT PART) , Voters List Pithauriya
155 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL PITHORIA (LEFT PART) , Voters List Niche Muhlla
155 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL PITHORIA (LEFT PART) , Voters List Munda Muhlla
155 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL PITHORIA (LEFT PART) , Voters List Koeri Mulla
155 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL PITHORIA (LEFT PART) , Voters List Gwala Muhalla
156 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL PITHORIA (OLD POLICE STATION ) , Voters List Pithauriya
156 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL PITHORIA (OLD POLICE STATION ) , Voters List Ansari Muhlla
156 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL PITHORIA (OLD POLICE STATION ) , Voters List Dhobi Muhlla
156 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL PITHORIA (OLD POLICE STATION ) , Voters List Darji Muhlla
157 GOVT.MIDDLE SCHOOL PITHORIA (RIGHT PART) , Voters List Pithauriya
157 GOVT.MIDDLE SCHOOL PITHORIA (RIGHT PART) , Voters List Koeri Muhlla
157 GOVT.MIDDLE SCHOOL PITHORIA (RIGHT PART) , Voters List Thakur Muhlla
157 GOVT.MIDDLE SCHOOL PITHORIA (RIGHT PART) , Voters List Bajar Tand
157 GOVT.MIDDLE SCHOOL PITHORIA (RIGHT PART) , Voters List Amba Toli
158 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL ICHAPIRI (WEST PART) , Voters List Ichapiri
158 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL ICHAPIRI (WEST PART) , Voters List Nichi Muhlla
158 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL ICHAPIRI (WEST PART) , Voters List Upartoli
158 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL ICHAPIRI (WEST PART) , Voters List Eslamabad
158 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL ICHAPIRI (WEST PART) , Voters List Masjid Muhalla
159 UPGRADED PRIMARY SCHOOL NAWADIH , Voters List Nawadih
159 UPGRADED PRIMARY SCHOOL NAWADIH , Voters List Bhagalpur
160 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL PIRUTOLA, ICHAPIRI (EAST PART) , Voters List Ichapiri
160 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL PIRUTOLA, ICHAPIRI (EAST PART) , Voters List Pirutola School Muhlla
160 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL PIRUTOLA, ICHAPIRI (EAST PART) , Voters List Bhanwaratoal
160 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL PIRUTOLA, ICHAPIRI (EAST PART) , Voters List Nawatoli
161 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN ICHAPIRI , Voters List Ichapiri
161 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN ICHAPIRI , Voters List Beratola
162 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL BALU , Voters List Balu
162 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL BALU , Voters List Heth Balu
162 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL BALU , Voters List Chetar
162 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL BALU , Voters List Buribagi
163 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL BARHU (LEFT PART) , Voters List Bahue
163 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL BARHU (LEFT PART) , Voters List Jamuari
163 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL BARHU (LEFT PART) , Voters List Barwa Tola
163 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL BARHU (LEFT PART) , Voters List Simar Tola
164 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL BARHU (RIGHT PART) , Voters List Bahue
165 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN KOKDORO , Voters List Kokdaro
165 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN KOKDORO , Voters List Chunaritola
166 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL CHOUBEY KHATANGA , Voters List Chaubekhantanga
166 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL CHOUBEY KHATANGA , Voters List Fatiyatand
166 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL CHOUBEY KHATANGA , Voters List Muslim
167 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL URDU SATKANADU , Voters List Sadkanadu
168 GOVT.UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL KOLHA KANDU , Voters List Batta
168 GOVT.UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL KOLHA KANDU , Voters List Kolha Kanadu
169 GOVT. MIDDLE SCH. KUMAHRIA , Voters List Kumhariya
170 UPGRADED PRIMARY SCHOOL CHARDI , Voters List Ulatu
170 UPGRADED PRIMARY SCHOOL CHARDI , Voters List Jamuatoli
170 UPGRADED PRIMARY SCHOOL CHARDI , Voters List Charandi
171 ANGANBARI KENDRA ULATU , Voters List Ulatu
172 VACHNALAY BHAWAN CHOULI , Voters List Chauli
173 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL HUNDUR , Voters List Hundur
173 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL HUNDUR , Voters List Mahto Toli
173 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL HUNDUR , Voters List Bar Toli
173 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL HUNDUR , Voters List Baratola
174 SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN GOBERHUPPA , Voters List Gobarhappa
174 SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN GOBERHUPPA , Voters List Urawan Toli
174 SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN GOBERHUPPA , Voters List Sarna
174 SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN GOBERHUPPA , Voters List Manjhatoli
174 SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN GOBERHUPPA , Voters List Siddi
175 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL HUJIR , Voters List Hujir
175 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL HUJIR , Voters List Chari
175 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL HUJIR , Voters List Haldama
176 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL CHANDWE(LEFT PART) , Voters List Chandewe
176 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL CHANDWE(LEFT PART) , Voters List Puranadeeh
177 MIDDLE SCHOOL CHANDWE (RIGHT PART) , Voters List Chandewe
177 MIDDLE SCHOOL CHANDWE (RIGHT PART) , Voters List Pakhana Toli
178 VACHNALAY BHAWAN OYNA , Voters List Oyna
179 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL DUBALIA , Voters List Dubliya
179 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL DUBALIA , Voters List Barki Dubliya
179 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL DUBALIA , Voters List Chhotaki Dubaliya
180 UPGRADED PRIMARY SCHOOL SOSO , Voters List Soso
181 VACHNALAYA BHAWAN BANHARA , Voters List Banhara
181 VACHNALAYA BHAWAN BANHARA , Voters List Murum
181 VACHNALAYA BHAWAN BANHARA , Voters List Nayatola
182 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL HUSIR HOCHAR(LEFT PART) , Voters List Hochar
182 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL HUSIR HOCHAR(LEFT PART) , Voters List Pokhar Toli
182 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL HUSIR HOCHAR(LEFT PART) , Voters List Mahadev Tola
182 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL HUSIR HOCHAR(LEFT PART) , Voters List Munda Toli
182 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL HUSIR HOCHAR(LEFT PART) , Voters List Sangrampur Road
183 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL MURUM , Voters List Murum
184 PANCHYAT BHAWAN HOCHAR , Voters List Hochar
184 PANCHYAT BHAWAN HOCHAR , Voters List Gurguriya Toli
184 PANCHYAT BHAWAN HOCHAR , Voters List Bahadur Tola
184 PANCHYAT BHAWAN HOCHAR , Voters List Garapar
185 HIGH SCHOOL NAGRI , Voters List Nagri
185 HIGH SCHOOL NAGRI , Voters List Dahutoli
185 HIGH SCHOOL NAGRI , Voters List Musalman Toli
185 HIGH SCHOOL NAGRI , Voters List Sarak Tola
186 SABHA BHAWAN BUKRU , Voters List Bukru
186 SABHA BHAWAN BUKRU , Voters List Chhotka Bukru
186 SABHA BHAWAN BUKRU , Voters List Barka Bukru
186 SABHA BHAWAN BUKRU , Voters List Purbi Tola
187 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL ROL CHETAR , Voters List Rol
187 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL ROL CHETAR , Voters List Ekamba
188 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL URDU HUSIR (RIGHT PART) , Voters List Hosir
189 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL URDU HUSIR (LEFT PART) , Voters List Hosir
189 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL URDU HUSIR (LEFT PART) , Voters List Upar Tola
189 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL URDU HUSIR (LEFT PART) , Voters List Husir Khas
190 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL HUSIR HOCHAR (RIGHT PART) , Voters List Hosir
190 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL HUSIR HOCHAR (RIGHT PART) , Voters List Garh Hosir
191 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL CHAMA , Voters List Chama
191 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL CHAMA , Voters List Sonakhap
191 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL CHAMA , Voters List Pattagane
192 GOVT. PRIMARY SCH. CHAMGURU , Voters List Chamguru
192 GOVT. PRIMARY SCH. CHAMGURU , Voters List Bantola
192 GOVT. PRIMARY SCH. CHAMGURU , Voters List Mahto Toli
192 GOVT. PRIMARY SCH. CHAMGURU , Voters List Miyan
192 GOVT. PRIMARY SCH. CHAMGURU , Voters List Dahukhari
193 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL GAGI KHATANGA (NORTH PART) , Voters List Gagi
193 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL GAGI KHATANGA (NORTH PART) , Voters List Munda Toli
193 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL GAGI KHATANGA (NORTH PART) , Voters List Pahan Toli
193 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL GAGI KHATANGA (NORTH PART) , Voters List Muslim Toli
193 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL GAGI KHATANGA (NORTH PART) , Voters List Mahto Toli
194 GOVT.UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL GAGI (SOUTH PART) , Voters List Gagi
194 GOVT.UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL GAGI (SOUTH PART) , Voters List Munda Toli
194 GOVT.UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL GAGI (SOUTH PART) , Voters List Shivtoli
194 GOVT.UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL GAGI (SOUTH PART) , Voters List Mahato Toli
194 GOVT.UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL GAGI (SOUTH PART) , Voters List Kadam Toli
195 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL URDU GAGI KHATANGA , Voters List Gagi
195 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL URDU GAGI KHATANGA , Voters List Khatnga
195 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL URDU GAGI KHATANGA , Voters List Edgag Tola
196 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL CHERI , Voters List Chari
196 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL CHERI , Voters List Futkal Toli
196 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL CHERI , Voters List Dumar Toli
196 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL CHERI , Voters List Nayak Toli
196 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL CHERI , Voters List Bhagat Toli
197 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL MANATU (LEFT PART) , Voters List Manatu
197 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL MANATU (LEFT PART) , Voters List Nayak Toli
197 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL MANATU (LEFT PART) , Voters List Bhitari Toli
198 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL MANATU(RIGHT PART) , Voters List Manatu
198 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL MANATU(RIGHT PART) , Voters List Kathal Toli
198 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL MANATU(RIGHT PART) , Voters List Tungari Toli
198 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL MANATU(RIGHT PART) , Voters List Tangtag Toli
199 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL TENDER , Voters List Tendar
199 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL TENDER , Voters List Goptoli
199 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL TENDER , Voters List Tungari Toli
199 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL TENDER , Voters List Barkocha
199 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL TENDER , Voters List Patra Toli
200 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL SUKURHUTTU (NORTH PART) , Voters List Sukurhuttu
200 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL SUKURHUTTU (NORTH PART) , Voters List Kadma
200 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL SUKURHUTTU (NORTH PART) , Voters List School Tola
200 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL SUKURHUTTU (NORTH PART) , Voters List Bajar Tand
200 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL SUKURHUTTU (NORTH PART) , Voters List Gosae Tola
201 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL SUKURHUTTU (SOUTH PART) , Voters List Sukurhuttu
201 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL SUKURHUTTU (SOUTH PART) , Voters List Niche Tola
201 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL SUKURHUTTU (SOUTH PART) , Voters List Kathal Toli
201 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL SUKURHUTTU (SOUTH PART) , Voters List Chudingara
202 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN SUKURHUTTU(LEFT PART) , Voters List Sukurhuttu
202 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN SUKURHUTTU(LEFT PART) , Voters List Kathal Tola
202 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN SUKURHUTTU(LEFT PART) , Voters List Chitaltola
202 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN SUKURHUTTU(LEFT PART) , Voters List Sarna Tola
202 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN SUKURHUTTU(LEFT PART) , Voters List Porabari
203 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN SUKURHUTTU(RIGHT PART) , Voters List Sukurhuttu
203 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN SUKURHUTTU(RIGHT PART) , Voters List Mandir Tola
203 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN SUKURHUTTU(RIGHT PART) , Voters List Bari Masjid Tola
203 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN SUKURHUTTU(RIGHT PART) , Voters List Chhoti Masjid Tola
203 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN SUKURHUTTU(RIGHT PART) , Voters List School Tola
204 PROPOSED HIGH SCHOOL SUKURHUTTU (NORTH PART) , Voters List Sukurhuttu
204 PROPOSED HIGH SCHOOL SUKURHUTTU (NORTH PART) , Voters List Mandir Tola
204 PROPOSED HIGH SCHOOL SUKURHUTTU (NORTH PART) , Voters List Sahu Tola
204 PROPOSED HIGH SCHOOL SUKURHUTTU (NORTH PART) , Voters List Bura Tola
204 PROPOSED HIGH SCHOOL SUKURHUTTU (NORTH PART) , Voters List Kolpara
205 PROPOSED HIGH SCHOOL SUKURHUTTU(SOUTH PART) , Voters List Sukurhuttu
205 PROPOSED HIGH SCHOOL SUKURHUTTU(SOUTH PART) , Voters List Gagi Road
205 PROPOSED HIGH SCHOOL SUKURHUTTU(SOUTH PART) , Voters List Nayak Tola
205 PROPOSED HIGH SCHOOL SUKURHUTTU(SOUTH PART) , Voters List Mansuri Tola
205 PROPOSED HIGH SCHOOL SUKURHUTTU(SOUTH PART) , Voters List Sahu Tola
206 PROPOSED HIGH SCHOOL SUKURHUTTU(MIDDLE PART) , Voters List Sukurhuttu
206 PROPOSED HIGH SCHOOL SUKURHUTTU(MIDDLE PART) , Voters List Kewra Tola
206 PROPOSED HIGH SCHOOL SUKURHUTTU(MIDDLE PART) , Voters List Upar Tola
206 PROPOSED HIGH SCHOOL SUKURHUTTU(MIDDLE PART) , Voters List Sundar Nagar
207 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL JAIPUR KONGE , Voters List Konge
207 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL JAIPUR KONGE , Voters List Tangara Toli
207 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL JAIPUR KONGE , Voters List Urawan Tola
207 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL JAIPUR KONGE , Voters List Pahan Toli
207 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL JAIPUR KONGE , Voters List Tetar Tola
208 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL GARU, (SOUTH PART) , Voters List Garu
209 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL GARU, (NORTH PART) , Voters List Garu
209 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL GARU, (NORTH PART) , Voters List Jaipur
209 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL GARU, (NORTH PART) , Voters List Premnagar
210 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL KADMA , Voters List Kadma
211 C I P GUEST HOUSE KANKE (WEST PART) , Voters List Kanke (Ct)
212 C I P GUEST HOUSE KANKE(EAST PART) , Voters List Kanke (Ct)
213 AWAMI HIGH SCHOOL SIMARTOLI, KANKE (WEST PART) , Voters List Kanke (Ct)
214 AWAMI HIGH SCHOOL SIMARTOLI, KANKE (EAST PART) , Voters List Kanke (Ct)
215 AADIM JANJATI SEWA MANDAL PRIMARY SCHOOL PATRATOLI KANKE , Voters List Kanke (Ct)
216 KISAN BHAWAN KANKE,ROOM NO 1 , Voters List Kanke (Ct)
217 KISHAN BHAWAN KANKE ROOM NO 2 , Voters List Kanke (Ct)
218 GOVT. HIGH SCHOOL KANKE , Voters List Kanke (Ct)
219 GOVT. BASIC SCHOOL KANKE , Voters List Kanke (Ct)
220 S P G MISSION SCHOOL KANKE (NORTH PART) , Voters List Kanke (Ct)
221 S P G MISSION SCHOOL KANKE (SOUTH PART) , Voters List Kanke (Ct)
222 GOVT. BASIC SCHOOL KANKE , Voters List Kanke (Ct)
223 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL SANGRAMPUR , Voters List Sangrampur
223 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL SANGRAMPUR , Voters List Partatoli
223 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL SANGRAMPUR , Voters List Urawan
224 PROPOSED PRIMARY SCHOOL RENDO , Voters List Rendo
224 PROPOSED PRIMARY SCHOOL RENDO , Voters List Patratu
224 PROPOSED PRIMARY SCHOOL RENDO , Voters List Karmatoli
225 MIDDLE SCH. BOREYA (SOUTH PART) OLD SCH. , Voters List Budhu Bagicha
225 MIDDLE SCH. BOREYA (SOUTH PART) OLD SCH. , Voters List Lohara Kocha
225 MIDDLE SCH. BOREYA (SOUTH PART) OLD SCH. , Voters List Tiwari Tola
225 MIDDLE SCH. BOREYA (SOUTH PART) OLD SCH. , Voters List Tinkoniya
225 MIDDLE SCH. BOREYA (SOUTH PART) OLD SCH. , Voters List School Chauk
226 MS NORTH PART OLD SCH. BOREYA SHISHU PALANA KENDRA , Voters List Boreya
226 MS NORTH PART OLD SCH. BOREYA SHISHU PALANA KENDRA , Voters List Niche Tola
226 MS NORTH PART OLD SCH. BOREYA SHISHU PALANA KENDRA , Voters List Upartola
226 MS NORTH PART OLD SCH. BOREYA SHISHU PALANA KENDRA , Voters List Mahatma Gandhi
226 MS NORTH PART OLD SCH. BOREYA SHISHU PALANA KENDRA , Voters List Owarsih Electer
227 MS ARSANDE BOREYA NEW SCHOOL (SOUTH PART) , Voters List Arsande (Ct)
228 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL ARSANDE, BOREYA NEW SCHOOL (NORTH PART) , Voters List Arsande (Ct)
229 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL ARSANDE BOREYA NEW SCHOOL (DOUBLE STORIED) , Voters List Arsande (Ct)
230 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL ARSANDE (EAST PART) , Voters List Arsande (Ct)
231 UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL ARSANDE (NORTH PART) , Voters List Arsande (Ct)
232 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL ARSANDE (WEST PART) , Voters List Arsande (Ct)
233 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL ARSANDE (MIDDLE PART) , Voters List Arsande (Ct)
234 GOVT.UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL SUGNU LALGANJ , Voters List Lalganj
234 GOVT.UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL SUGNU LALGANJ , Voters List Pertol
234 GOVT.UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL SUGNU LALGANJ , Voters List Surya Nagar
234 GOVT.UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL SUGNU LALGANJ , Voters List Pokharatoli
234 GOVT.UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL SUGNU LALGANJ , Voters List Mahuatoli
235 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL SUGNU (RIGHT PART) , Voters List Sugnu
235 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL SUGNU (RIGHT PART) , Voters List Kaditola
235 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL SUGNU (RIGHT PART) , Voters List Haradhipa
235 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL SUGNU (RIGHT PART) , Voters List Munda Tola
235 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL SUGNU (RIGHT PART) , Voters List Saw Toli
236 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN SUGNU , Voters List Sugnu
236 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN SUGNU , Voters List Daditola
236 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN SUGNU , Voters List Mahali Tola
236 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN SUGNU , Voters List Mahto Tola
236 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN SUGNU , Voters List Gudari Tola
237 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL SUGNU(LEFT PART) , Voters List Sugnu
237 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL SUGNU(LEFT PART) , Voters List Khudratoli
238 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL DUMARDAGA , Voters List Dumardaga
239 SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN, SAINIK COLONY, DUMARDAGA , Voters List Dumardaga
239 SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN, SAINIK COLONY, DUMARDAGA , Voters List Sainik Colony
240 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN(MEETING HALL) SAINIK COLONY, DUMARDAGA , Voters List Dumardaga
240 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN(MEETING HALL) SAINIK COLONY, DUMARDAGA , Voters List Sainik Colony
240 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN(MEETING HALL) SAINIK COLONY, DUMARDAGA , Voters List Nayak Tola
240 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN(MEETING HALL) SAINIK COLONY, DUMARDAGA , Voters List Munda Tola
240 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN(MEETING HALL) SAINIK COLONY, DUMARDAGA , Voters List Urawan Tola
241 GOVT.PRIMARY SCHOOL PIRTAUL KHATANGA , Voters List Khatanaga
241 GOVT.PRIMARY SCHOOL PIRTAUL KHATANGA , Voters List Patratola
241 GOVT.PRIMARY SCHOOL PIRTAUL KHATANGA , Voters List Sarna Tola
242 PREM CHANDRA HIGH SCHOOL MESRA (EAST PART) , Voters List Mesra
242 PREM CHANDRA HIGH SCHOOL MESRA (EAST PART) , Voters List Julaha Toli
242 PREM CHANDRA HIGH SCHOOL MESRA (EAST PART) , Voters List Naya Tola
243 PREM CHANDRA HIGH SCHOOL MESRA (WEST PART) , Voters List Mesra
243 PREM CHANDRA HIGH SCHOOL MESRA (WEST PART) , Voters List Nvatola
243 PREM CHANDRA HIGH SCHOOL MESRA (WEST PART) , Voters List Rahua Toli
243 PREM CHANDRA HIGH SCHOOL MESRA (WEST PART) , Voters List Vastu Bihar
244 PREM CHANDRA HIGH SCHOOL MESRA (MIDDLE PART) , Voters List Mesra
244 PREM CHANDRA HIGH SCHOOL MESRA (MIDDLE PART) , Voters List Deepa Toli
244 PREM CHANDRA HIGH SCHOOL MESRA (MIDDLE PART) , Voters List Panchuali
244 PREM CHANDRA HIGH SCHOOL MESRA (MIDDLE PART) , Voters List Tukutola
244 PREM CHANDRA HIGH SCHOOL MESRA (MIDDLE PART) , Voters List Tungritoal
245 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL B.I.T. MESRA (LEFT PART) , Voters List Mesra
245 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL B.I.T. MESRA (LEFT PART) , Voters List D. Type Kartar
245 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL B.I.T. MESRA (LEFT PART) , Voters List B.I.T. Mesra
245 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL B.I.T. MESRA (LEFT PART) , Voters List Nadi Kinare
245 GOVT. MIDDLE SCHOOL B.I.T. MESRA (LEFT PART) , Voters List Flat Said
246 SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN RUDIA , Voters List Rodiya
246 SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN RUDIA , Voters List B.I.T. Rudiya
246 SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN RUDIA , Voters List Munda Toli
246 SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN RUDIA , Voters List Colony Rudiya
247 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL NEORI HINDI , Voters List Neuri
247 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL NEORI HINDI , Voters List Neuri
247 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL NEORI HINDI , Voters List Neuri
247 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL NEORI HINDI , Voters List Neuri
247 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL NEORI HINDI , Voters List Neuri
248 GOVT.PRIMARY SCHOOL NEORI HINDI (MIDDLE PART) , Voters List Neuri
249 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL KEDAL SITUATED HOMBAI (EAST PART) , Voters List Hombai
249 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL KEDAL SITUATED HOMBAI (EAST PART) , Voters List Pandariya Toli
249 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL KEDAL SITUATED HOMBAI (EAST PART) , Voters List Sridi Area
249 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL KEDAL SITUATED HOMBAI (EAST PART) , Voters List B.I.T. Mod
249 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL KEDAL SITUATED HOMBAI (EAST PART) , Voters List Pandaria
250 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL KEDAL SITUATED HOMBAI(WEST PART) , Voters List Hombai
250 GOVT. PRIMARY SCHOOL KEDAL SITUATED HOMBAI(WEST PART) , Voters List Furhuratoli
251 CLUSTER RESOURCE CENTRE KEDAL , Voters List Kadal
252 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN NEORI , Voters List Neuri
252 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN NEORI , Voters List Bargadha Bikas
253 GOVT. GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOL URDU NEORI , Voters List Neuri
253 GOVT. GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOL URDU NEORI , Voters List Vikas Vidhalay
254 GOVT.PRIMARY SCHOOL KEDAL SITUATED HOMBAI (MIDDLE PART) , Voters List Hombai
254 GOVT.PRIMARY SCHOOL KEDAL SITUATED HOMBAI (MIDDLE PART) , Voters List Kanjar Toli
254 GOVT.PRIMARY SCHOOL KEDAL SITUATED HOMBAI (MIDDLE PART) , Voters List Chapukocha Getlatu
254 GOVT.PRIMARY SCHOOL KEDAL SITUATED HOMBAI (MIDDLE PART) , Voters List Dandhar
254 GOVT.PRIMARY SCHOOL KEDAL SITUATED HOMBAI (MIDDLE PART) , Voters List Gautaum Grin City
255 GOVT. UPGRADED MIDDLE SCHOOL CHUTTU , Voters List Chuttu
256 UPGRADED PRIMARY SCHOOL PAKARIYA CHUTTU , Voters List Chuttu
257 S S MEMORIAL COLL., KANKE ROAD(RM NO.1) , Voters List N/A
258 S S MEMORIAL COLL., KANKE ROAD , Voters List N/A
259 S S MEMORIAL COLL., KANKE ROAD(RM NO.4) , Voters List N/A
260 S S MEMORIAL COLL., KANKE ROAD(RM NO.5) , Voters List N/A
261 NEHRU SANSKRITIK KENDRA JAWAHAR NAGAR (RIGHT PART) , Voters List N/A
262 NEHRU SANSKRITIK KENDRA JAWAHAR NAGAR (LEFT PART) , Voters List N/A
263 YOG MANDIR JAWAHAR NAGAR(LEFT PART) , Voters List N/A
264 YOG MANDIR JAWAHAR NAGAR(RIGHT PART) , Voters List N/A
265 YOG MANDIR JAWAHAR NAGAR , Voters List N/A
266 GOVT. PRIMARY SCH. CHOURI (RIGHT PART) , Voters List N/A
267 GOVT. PRIMARY SCH. CHOURI(LEFT PART) , Voters List N/A
268 GOVT. URDU PRIAMARY SCH. CHANDWE(RIGHT PART) , Voters List N/A
269 GOVT. URDU PRIAMARY SCH. CHANDWE(LEFT PART) , Voters List N/A
270 RECREATION CLUB GANDHI NAGAR (PART 1) , Voters List N/A
271 RECREATION CLUB GANDHI NAGAR (PART 2) , Voters List N/A
272 RECREATION CLUB GANDHI NAGAR (PART 3) , Voters List N/A
273 RECREATION CLUB GANDHI NAGAR (PART 4) , Voters List N/A
274 GYANODAY MS GANDHI NAGAR(EAST PART) , Voters List N/A
275 GYANODAY MS GANDHI NAGAR(WEST PART) , Voters List N/A
276 GOVT. PRIMARY SCH. MISIR GONDA (RIGHT PART) , Voters List N/A
277 SAMUDAIK BHAWAN MISIR GONDA , Voters List N/A
278 GYANODAY MS GANDHI NAGAR(RIGHT PART) , Voters List N/A
279 GOVT. PS GANDHI NAGAR , Voters List N/A
280 GOVT. PRIMARY SCH. MISIR GONDA (LEFT PART) , Voters List N/A
281 GOVT. PS EDALHATU OLD BUILDING RM NO.2 , Voters List N/A
282 GOVT. PS EDALHATU OLD BUILDING(RM NO 1) , Voters List N/A
283 GOVT. PS EDALHATU NEW BLDG(RM NO.1) , Voters List N/A
284 GOVT. PS EDALHATU OLD BUILDING RM NO.3 , Voters List N/A
285 GOVT. PS EDALHATU NEW BLDG RM NO.2 , Voters List N/A
286 GOVT. PS EDALHATU NEW BLDG RM NO.3 , Voters List N/A
287 GOVT. PS CHIRAUNDI RIGHT PART , Voters List N/A
288 GOVT. PS CHIRAUNDI LEFT PART , Voters List N/A
289 BARIATU MADARSA ROOM NO.1 , Voters List N/A
290 BARIATU MADARSA ROOM NO.2 , Voters List N/A
291 DAV SCH. BARIATU HOUSING COLONY RM NO.2 , Voters List N/A
292 DAV SCH. BARIATU HOUSING COLONY RM NO.3 , Voters List N/A
293 K N MEMORIAL SCH. BARIATU HOUSING COLONY LEFT PART , Voters List N/A
294 DAV SCH. BARIATU HOUSING COLONY RM NO.4 , Voters List N/A
295 DAV SCH. BARIATU HOUSING COLONY RM NO.5 , Voters List N/A
296 DAV SCH. BARIATU HOUSING COLONY RM NO.1 , Voters List N/A
297 GOVT. GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, BARIATU RM NO.1 , Voters List N/A
298 GOVT. GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, BARIATU RM NO.2 , Voters List N/A
299 GOVT. GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, BARIATU RM NO.5 , Voters List N/A
300 GOVT. GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, BARIATU RM NO.6 , Voters List N/A
301 GOVT. GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, BARIATU , Voters List N/A
302 GOVT. GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, BARIATU RM NO.4 , Voters List N/A
303 DIVYAN KRISHI VIGYAN BHAWAN MORABADI , Voters List N/A
304 GOVT. MS MORABADI RM NO.1 , Voters List N/A
305 GOVT. MS MORABADI RM NO.2 , Voters List N/A
306 GOVT. MS MORABADI RM NO.3 , Voters List N/A
307 GOVT. MS MORABADI , Voters List N/A
308 GOVT. PS URDU MORABADI EAST PART , Voters List N/A
309 GOVT. PS URDU MORABADI EAST PART , Voters List N/A
310 GOVT. PS URDU MORABADI WEST PART , Voters List N/A
311 GOVT PS LAME , Voters List N/A
312 GOVT. PS BARGAI RM NO. 3 , Voters List N/A
313 MADARSA PROGRESSIVE HS BARGAI(RIGHT PART) , Voters List N/A
314 MADARSA PROGRESSIVE HS BARGAI LEFT PART , Voters List N/A
315 GOVT. PS BARGAI RM NO. 1 , Voters List N/A
316 GOVT. PS BARGAI RM NO. 2 , Voters List N/A
317 RAM TAHAL HS BUTI RM NO.1 , Voters List N/A
318 RAM TAHAL HS BUTI RM NO.2 , Voters List N/A
319 RAM TAHAL HS BUTI RM NO.3 , Voters List N/A
320 GOVT. MS BUTI RM NO.1 , Voters List N/A
321 GOVT. MS BUTI , Voters List N/A
322 GOVT. MS BUTI RM NO.2 , Voters List N/A
323 GOVT. MS BUTI , Voters List N/A
324 GOVT. MS BUTI RM NO.3 , Voters List N/A
325 GOVT. MS BUTI RM NO.4 , Voters List N/A
326 BIHAR STATE ELECTRICITY BOARD OFF., BARIATU RMNO.4 , Voters List N/A
327 GOVT. MS BARIATU WEST PART , Voters List N/A
328 BIHAR STATE ELECTRICITY BOARD OFF., BARIATU RMNO.1 , Voters List N/A
329 BIHAR STATE ELECTRICITY BOARD OFF., BARIATU RMNO.2 , Voters List N/A
330 ST ALBERT HS TIRIL KOKAR RMNO.2 , Voters List N/A
331 BARIATU MADARSA RM NO.3 , Voters List N/A
332 M M K MS BARIATU , Voters List N/A
333 ST ALBERT HS TIRIL KOKAR RM NO.1 , Voters List N/A
334 ST ALBERT HS TIRIL KOKAR RM NO.4 , Voters List N/A
335 ST ALBERT HS TIRIL KOKAR , Voters List N/A
336 CAMBRIAN PUBLIC SCH. RANI BAGAN, BARIATU RM NO.1 , Voters List N/A
337 CAMBRIAN PUBLIC SCH. RANI BAGAN, BARIATU , Voters List N/A
338 CAMBRIAN PUBLIC SCH. RANI BAGAN, BARIATU RM NO.3 , Voters List N/A
339 GOVT. PS TIRIL KOKAR RIGHT PART , Voters List N/A
340 Birsa High School Tiril kokar , Voters List N/A
341 GOVT. PS TIRIL KOKAR LEFT PART , Voters List N/A
342 ST. ALBERT H/S TIRIL KOKAR RM NO.5 , Voters List N/A
343 ST.ALBERT H/S TIRIL KOKAR RM NO.6 , Voters List N/A
344 RAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV HS, KOKAR RM NO. 1 , Voters List N/A
345 RAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV HS, KOKAR RM NO. 2 , Voters List N/A
346 RAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV HS, KOKAR RM NO. 3 , Voters List N/A
347 GOVT. MS KOKAR KHORHATOLI RM NO. 1 , Voters List N/A
348 GOVT. MS KOKAR KHORHATOLI RM NO. 2 , Voters List N/A
349 GOVT. MS KOKAR KHORHATOLI RM NO. 3 , Voters List N/A
350 DONBOSCO SCH. KHORHATOLI KOKAR RM NO.4 , Voters List N/A
351 DONBOSCO SCH. KHORHATOLI KOKAR RM NO.1 , Voters List N/A
352 DONBOSCO SCH. KHORHATOLI KOKAR RM NO.3 , Voters List N/A
353 DONBOSCO SCH. KHORHATOLI KOKAR , Voters List N/A
354 ADARSH VIDYA MANDIR HS TIRIL KOKAR RIGHT PART , Voters List N/A
355 ADARSH VIDYA MANDIR HS TIRIL KOKAR LEFT PART , Voters List N/A
356 RAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV COLLEGE KOKAR(RIGHT PART)RM , Voters List N/A
357 RAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV COLLEGE KOKAR(RIGHT PART) R , Voters List N/A
358 RAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV COLLEGE KOKAR(RIGHT PART) R , Voters List N/A
359 RAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV COLLEGE KOKAR(RIGHT PART) R , Voters List N/A
360 RAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV COLLEGE KOKAR(RIGHT PART) R , Voters List N/A
361 RAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV COLLEGE KOKAR(RIGHT PART) R , Voters List N/A
362 RAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV COLLEGE KOKAR(RIGHT PART) R , Voters List N/A
363 RAM LAKHAN SINGH YADAV COLLEGE KOKAR(RIGHT PART) R , Voters List N/A
364 ANUMANDLIYA OFF. ELECTRICITY BOARD KOKAR , Voters List N/A
365 GOVT. PS KOKAR LEFT PART , Voters List N/A
366 BirsaHigh School Tiril Kokar , Voters List N/A
367 UPGRADED PS BANDH GARI , Voters List N/A
368 DONBOSCO SCH. KHORHATOLI KOKAR RM NO.5 , Voters List N/A
369 DONBOSCO SCH. KHORHATOLI KOKAR RM NO.6 , Voters List N/A
370 DONBOSCO SCH. KHORHATOLI KOKAR RM NO.6 , Voters List N/A
371 ELECTRIC CEN. ELECTRIC STORE, KOKAR WEST RIGHT PAR , Voters List N/A
372 ELECTRIC CEN. ELECTRIC STORE, KOKAR MIDDLE PART , Voters List N/A
373 ELECTRIC CEN. ELECTRIC STORE, KOKAR WEST LEFT PART , Voters List N/A
374 SURENDRA NATH SEC. SCH. DIPATOLI RM NO.4 , Voters List N/A
375 SURENDRA NATH SEC. SCH. DIPATOLI RM NO.5 , Voters List N/A
376 SURENDRA NATH SEC. SCH. DIPATOLI RM NO.6 , Voters List N/A
377 UPGRADED PS MOHRAM TOLI (RIGHT PART) , Voters List N/A
378 GOVT. MS BARIATU EAST RIGHT PART , Voters List N/A
379 GOVT. MS BARIATU EAST LEFT PART , Voters List N/A
380 GOVT. MS BARIATU EAST MIDDLE PART , Voters List N/A
381 GOVT. MS BARIATU NORTH LEFT PART , Voters List N/A
382 GOVT. MS BARIATU NORTH RIGHT PART , Voters List N/A
383 SURENDRA NATH SEC. SCH. DIPATOLI RM NO.3 , Voters List N/A
384 GOVT. MS GARI NORTH LEFT PART , Voters List N/A
385 GOVT. MS GARI NORTH RIGHT PART , Voters List N/A
386 UPGRADED PS MOHRAM TOLI (LEFT PART) , Voters List N/A
387 GOVT. MS GARI WEST LEFT PART , Voters List N/A
388 GOVT. MS GARI WEST RIGHT PART , Voters List

Find Your Assembly

Google Translate

Lok Sabha 2019 Polls

Which Party Will Form Government in Lok Sabha elections 2019?

Madhya Pradesh Polls

WHICH PARTY WILL WIN ELECTIONS IN MADHYA PRADESH 2018?

Rajasthan Polls

WHICH PARTY WILL WIN ELECTIONS IN RAJASTHAN 2018?

Chhatisgarh Polls

WHICH PARTY WILL WIN ELECTIONS IN CHHATTISGARH 2018?

CEO & Voter List