You are here: Home Jharkhand|
 

Jharkhand JamshedpurEast Assembly (Vidhan sabha) election result, JamshedpurEast opinion/exit poll, Voter list ,polling booth details

JamshedpurEast assembly election result 2014 live,JamshedpurEast assembly vidhan sabha election contesting candidate 2014,BJP Congress JMM JVM candidate list JamshedpurEast,JamshedpurEast Voter list 2014 2015 booth wise,booth wise JamshedpurEast Ranchi polling Station,JamshedpurEast opinion/exit poll 2014,JamshedpurEast matdata Suchi in excel format

Jharkhand - Jamshedpur East

Result Declared

Candidate

Party

Votes

RAGHUBAR DAS

Bharatiya Janata Party

103427

ANAND BIHARI DUBEY

Indian National Congress

33270

ABHAY SINGH

Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik)

20815

KAMALJEET KAUR GILL

Jharkhand Mukti Morcha

3987

MANJEET SINGH

Independent

881

BHAGIRATH REVIDAS

Ambedkarite Party of India

691

ALPANA BOSE

Rashtriya Janadhikar Suraksha Party

684

ASHISH NAMTA

Samajwadi Party

620

RAJESH KR. SINHA

Independent

604

RAJESH KUMAR JHA

Independent

549

GYAN SAGAR PRASAD

Independent

409

RANJEET DAS

Akhil Bharat Hindu Mahasabha

218

PUSHPA BOYPAI

Amra Bangalee

209

PRASHANT KUMAR

Jai Bharat Samanta Party

199

None of the Above

None of the Above

1674

 

MLA Assembly Election 2009

 

 

 

Assembly Constituency Segment No

Assembly Constituency Segment Name

Candidate No & Name

Party

Poll Vote

48

Jamshedpur East

RAGHUBAR DAS

BJP

56165

48

Jamshedpur East

ABHAY SINGH

JVM

33202

48

Jamshedpur East

ANAND BIHARI DUBEY

IND

10944

48

Jamshedpur East

PRAMOD LAL

JMM

4864

48

Jamshedpur East

SANJAY KUMAR THAKUR

IND

1184

48

Jamshedpur East

ASHOK KUMAR PANDEY

AJSUP

934

48

Jamshedpur East

RAJENDRA KUMAR SINGH

RJD

916

48

Jamshedpur East

PARSHU RAM SINGH

IND

650

48

Jamshedpur East

MADHULIKA MEHTA

IND

603

48

Jamshedpur East

BASHUDEV THAKUR

IND

544

48

Jamshedpur East

SUBODH LOHAR

JKP

401

48

Jamshedpur East

DHIRAJ KUMAR NANDI

BSP

368

48

Jamshedpur East

MD. GUFRANUL HASSAN

IND

363

48

Jamshedpur East

ALPANA BOSE

JHJAP

328

48

Jamshedpur East

DINESH VARU

NLHP

213

 

Polling Station List
Polling Station No. Polling Station Name Voters List Village/town
1 Pipuls Acdemy high School Baradwari (East Part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
2 PipulsAcdemy high School Baradwari (Middle Part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
3 PipulsAcdemy high School Baradwari (West Part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
4 PipulsAcdemy high School Baradwari ( North Part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
5 Navjiwan ashram community hall Devnagar Baradwari , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
6 Samudayik vikash bhawan swarn varnik samaj Baradwa , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
7 New Baradwari Flat Association Hall, New Baradwari, Sakchi, Jamshedpur , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
8 Samudaik Bhawan Devnagar (North Part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
9 D.A.V. public School patelnager (Middle Part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
10 D.A.V. public School patelnager (West Part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
11 D.A.V. public School patelnager (East Part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
12 D.A.V. public School patelnager (East middle Part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
13 vivekanand prathmik vidyalay Bhuiyandih (Middle Pa , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
14 vivekanand prathmik vidyalay Bhuiyandih (West Par , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
15 vivekanand prathmik vidyalay Bhuiyandih (East Par , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
16 Bhalubasa Harijan Ucch vidyalay (West part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
17 Bhalubasa Harijan Ucch vidyalay (East part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
18 Samudaik Bhawan Bhalubasa Near Jodamandir , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
19 Community Center Bhalubasa (East Part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
20 Community Center Bhalubasa (West Part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
21 karimia mulsim madhey vidyalay Bhalubasa (Middle , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
22 Tarapore School Bhalubasa (East part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
23 Tarapore School Bhalubasa (Middle part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
24 Tarapore SchoolBhalubasa (West middle part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
25 Tarapore SchoolBhalubasa (West part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
26 Kerala samaj english School Bhuiyandih near N.M.L. , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
27 Kerala samaj english School Bhuiyandih near N.M.L. , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
28 Kerala samaj english School Bhuiyandih near N.M.L. , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
29 Kerala samaj english School Bhuiyandih near N.M.L. , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
30 Rajkiye parthmik vidyalay Nandnagar Bhuiyandih (we , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
31 Rajkiye parthmik vidyalay Nandnagar Bhuiyandih (No , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
32 Rajkiye parthmik vidyalay Nandnagar Bhuiyandih (ea , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
33 Rajkiye parthmik vidyalay Nandnagar Bhuiyandih (u , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
34 Vivekanand middle School Sidhgora (North part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
35 Vivekanand middle School Sidhgora (North Middle pa , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
36 Vivekanand middle School Sidhgora (Middle Part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
37 Vivekanand middle School Sidhgora (South part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
38 Ramkrishna Misson english high School Sidhgora D , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
39 Ramkrishna Misson english high School Sidhgora D , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
40 Tata worker's union high School (Dabba School) sid , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
41 S.D.S.M.School Sidhgora (west part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
42 S.D.S.M.School Sidhgora (east middle Part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
43 S.D.S.M.School Sidhgora (east part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
44 S.D.S.M.School Sidhgora (North Part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
45 Sarna priathmik vidyalay Bagunhatu (North Part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
46 Sarna priathmik vidyalay Bagunhatu (west part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
47 Sarna priathmik vidyalay Bagunhatu (East part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
48 Prathmik vidyalay Bagunhatu (New Building) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
49 Dr. Shyama prasad Mukherjee Samudaik Vikas Bhawan , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
50 C.P. Samiti Vidyalay Bagunhatu (Pani Tanki/Near Sh , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
51 Dr. Ambedkar Vikas Bhawan, Nim Bhatta, D Block, Ba , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
52 Rosebird public School B block Bagunnagar (East Pa , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
53 Rosebird public School B block Bagunnagar (West Pa , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
54 Samudaik Bhawan (D Block) Bagunnagar , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
55 Prathmik vidyalay Ittah Bhatta Baridih Basti (Nort , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
56 Netaji shubhas Chandra public School Baridih Bas , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
57 Vikas public School (purana Zila School) Beside Ri , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
58 Vikas public School (purana Zila School) Beside Ri , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
59 Vikas public School (purana Zila School) Beside Ri , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
60 Vikas public School (purana Zila School) Beside Ri , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
61 Samudaik Bhawan Baridih Basti , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
62 Bagunnagar prathmik vidyalay Bajrang chowk Baridih , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
63 Bagunnagar prathmik vidyalay Bajrang chowk Baridi , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
64 Daffodil english medium School Baridih Basti (Eas , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
65 Daffodil english medium School Baridih Basti (Wes , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
66 Daffodil english medium School Baridih Basti (Mid , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
67 JUSCO Baridih girls high School Baridih (east part , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
68 JUSCO Baridih girls high School Baridih (East Midd , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
69 JUSCO Baridih girls high School Baridih (west par , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
70 JUSCO Baridih girls high School Baridih (North par , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
71 A.I.W.C.Acdemy of Excellence Baridih (TISCO middle , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
72 A.I.W.C.Acdemy of Excellence Baridih (TISCO middle , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
73 A.I.W.C.Acdemy of Excellence Baridih (TISCO middle , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
74 A.I.W.C.Acdemy of Excellence Baridih (TISCO middle , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
75 Sanjukat seva shayog samiti Prathmik vidyalay old , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
76 Sanjukat seva shayog samiti Prathmik vidyalay old , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
77 Baridih worker's flat culb house hall Baridih , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
78 A.I.W.C. Tube Baridih School (west part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
79 A.I.W.C. Tube Baridih School (West middle part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
80 A.I.W.C. Tube Baridih School (East middle part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
81 Jamshedpur Public School (primary Building) panch , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
82 Jamshedpur Public School (primary Building )panch , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
83 Jamshedpur Public School (primary Building) panchw , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
84 Jamshedpur Public School (primary Building) panchw , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
85 Jamshedpur Public School (New buliding) sabarmati , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
86 Jamshedpur Public School (New buliding) sabarmati , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
87 Jamshedpur Public School (New buliding) sabarmati , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
88 Jamshedpur Public School (New buliding) sabarmati , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
89 Rajkey prathmik vidyalay Moharda , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
90 Green fields english School Moharda , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
91 Nildih east Middle School birsanagar zone no 3 (No , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
92 Nildih east Middle School birsanagar zone no 3 (Mi , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
93 Nildih east Middle School birsanagar zone no 3 (so , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
94 Nildih east Middle School birsanagar zone no 3 (so , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
95 Rajkey Ucch vidyalay Birsanagar zone No. 4 (East , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
96 Rajkey Ucch vidyalay Birsanagar zone No. 4 (West , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
97 Rajkey Ucch vidyalay Birsanagar zone No. 4 (Nort , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
98 Samudaik vikash kendra Birsanagar zone no. 4 , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
99 Sant Marrys Trinity School Birsanagar Zone no 1 (G , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
100 Sant Marrys Trinity School Birsanagar Zone no 1 (G , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
101 Rajkey Prathmik vidyalay Birsanagar zone No. 1 Gud , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
102 Rajkey Prathmik vidyalay Birsanagar zone No. 1 Gud , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
103 Eden english High School Birsanagar zone No. 1B , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
104 Pragiti sarswati shishu vidya mandir zone no.1B Bi , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
105 Pragiti sarswati shishu vidya mandir zone no.1B Bi , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
106 Pragiti sarswati shishu vidya mandir zone no.1B Bi , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
107 Kluni pripatry english School Birsanagar zone no. , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
108 Kluni pripatry english School Birsanagar zone no. , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
109 Kluni pripatry english School Birsanagar zone no. , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
110 Kluni pripatry english School Birsanagar zone no. , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
111 Gayandeep vidyalay Birsanagar (East part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
112 Gayandeep vidyalay Birsanagar (East middle part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
113 Gayandeep vidyalay Birsanagar (West middle part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
114 Gayandeep vidyalay Birsanagar (West part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
115 Tamaria Basti middle School zone no. 6 Birsanagar , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
116 Tamaria Basti middle School zone no. 6 Birsanagar , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
117 Rajkey Prathmik vidyalay Nildih (South) Birasnagar , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
118 Ramkrishan mission lady Indra singh high School In , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
119 Ramkrishan mission lady Indra singh high School In , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
120 Shiksha Niketan high School Telco (East Part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
121 Shiksha Niketan high SchoolTelco( West Part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
122 Shiksha Niketan high SchoolTelco (Middle Part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
123 Gulmohar high School Telco (North part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
124 Gulmohar high School Telco (South part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
125 Gulmohar high School Telco (west part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
126 Gulmohar High School Telco (East part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
127 Rajkey Rajendra middle School Telco , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
128 Hill top SchoolTelco (East part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
129 Hill top SchoolTelco (East middle part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
130 Hill top SchoolTelco (West middle part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
131 Hill top SchoolTelco (West part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
132 Little Flower School Telco (North part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
133 Little Flower School Telco (North Middle part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
134 Little Flower School Telco (South middle part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
135 Little Flower School Telco (south part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
136 Vidhya Bharti Chinmaya high School Telco (east par , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
137 Vidhya Bharti Chinmaya high SchoolTelco (east midd , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
138 Vidhya Bharti Chinmaya high School Telco (west mi , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
139 Vidhya BhartiChinmaya high SchoolTelco (west part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
140 Telco urdu high School Telco (East part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
141 Telco urdu high SchoollTelco (east Middle) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
142 Telco urdu high School Telco (West middle part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
143 Telco urdu high School Telco (west part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
144 Rajkey Harijan middle School Jojobera (east part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
145 Rajkey Harijan middle SchoollJojobera (west part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
146 priathmik vidyalay Manifit (Manifit Bazar) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
147 Kailmati mddle School Manifit (East part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
148 Kailmati mddle School Manifit (west part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
149 Rao english School Manifit Bazar (East part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
150 Rao english School Manifit Bazar (middle part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
151 Samudaik bhawan (Gwala Basti) Krishna madian (East , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
152 Samudaik bhawan (Guwala Basti) Krishna madian (wes , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
153 Royal International Academy Jemco (East part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
154 Royal International Academy Jemco (middle part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
155 Royal International Academy Jemco (West middle par , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
156 Royal International Academy Jemco (North Part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
157 Royal International Academy Jemco ( South Part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
158 Samudik vikas Bhawan Jemco Basti (West middle part , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
159 Laxminagar High School Laxminagar (North Part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
160 Laxminagar High School Laxminagar (South Part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
161 Laxminagar High School Laxminagar (East Part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
162 Rajkey Middle School Laxminagar ( East Part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
163 Rajkey Middle School Laxmi Nagar (Middle Part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
164 Rajkey Middle School Laxminagar (West Part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
165 Narayan Hindu Kusth Ashram Burmamince (Only for t , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
166 B.P.M. middle School Burmamines (East part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
167 B.P.M. middle School Burmamines (West part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
168 Sister Nivedita Girls High School Burmamines (East , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
169 Sister Nivedita Girls High School Burmamines (west , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
170 Sister Nivedita Girls High School Burmamines (east , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
171 Sister Nivedita Girls High School Burmamines (West , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
172 R.D. Tata High School, C unit, Burmamines (East p , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
173 R.D. Tata High School, C unit, Burmamines (East mi , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
174 R.D. Tata High School, C unit, Burmamines (middle , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
175 comunuity center Namda (North part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
176 comunuity center Namda (south part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
177 Evening culb middle School Tinplate Golmuri (East , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
178 Evening culb middle School Tinplate Golmuri (west , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
179 South Indian Assocation Tinplate Golmuri , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
180 Rajkeykrit Maickle Jhon Girls high School Tinplate , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
181 Rajkeykrit Maickle Jhon Girls high School Tinplate , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
182 Ananadnagar Samudaik Bhawan Ananadnagar, Tinplate , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
183 Tinplate Chrisithan culb middle School Tinplate (E , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
184 Tinplate Chrisithan culb middle School Tinplate (w , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
185 Tinplate Chrisithan culb middle School Tinplate (W , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
186 Tinplate Andhra club middle School Tinplate Golmur , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
187 Tinplate Andhra club middle School Tinplate Golmur , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
188 Sardar Ballabh Bhai Patel Pushtkalay Bhawan Baridi , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
189 Samudaik Bhawan Lohara Basti, Vidyapati nagar Bari , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
190 Hindustan Mitra mandal (10no.basti) Golmuri (west , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
191 Hindustan Mitra mandal (10no.basti) Golmuri (North , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
192 Hindustan Mitra mandal (10no.basti) Golmuri (North , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
193 Vidya Jyoti School (10no.basti) Shukhiya Road Golm , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
194 Vidya Jyoti School (10no.basti) Shukhiya Road Golm , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
195 Vidya Jyoti School (10no.basti) Shukhiya Road Golm , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
196 Vidya Jyoti School (10no.basti) Shukhiya Road Golm , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
197 ST. Josheph High School Golmuri (East part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
198 ST. Josheph High School Golmuri (East middle part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
199 ST. Josheph High School Golmuri (West middle part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
200 ST. Josheph High School Golmuri (west part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
201 Adrash Arakshi middle School Golmuri (east Part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
202 Adrash Arakshi middle School Golmuri (West Part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
203 Abdul Bari Memorial College Golmuri (East Part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
204 Abdul Bari Memorial College Golmuri (West Part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
205 Millat Urdu middle School Golmuri (south part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
206 Millat Urdu middle School Golmuri (North part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
207 Incab Kerla Public School (cable Prathmik Vidyalay , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
208 Incabe Kerla Public School (cable Prathmik Vidyala , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
209 kalgidhar middle School,Tuiladungri, Golmuri (East , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
210 kalgidhar middle School,Tuiladungri, Golmuri (West , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
211 Community center Foundry Basti Kailashnagar, Burma , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
212 Rajkey Foundry Union middle School East plantt b , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
213 Rajkey Foundry Union middle School East plantt ba , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
214 Rajkey Foundry Union middle School East plantt ba , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
215 Mahila Shiksha Kendra (Cable Town) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
216 C.P. Samiti middle School Cable basti (East Part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
217 C.P. Samiti middle School Cable basti ( West Part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
218 C.P. Samiti middle School Cable basti (East Middle , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
219 C.P. Samiti middle School Cable basti (North Part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
220 Hindustani sangh middle School Golmuri (East Part , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
221 Hindustani sangh middle School Golmuri (West Part , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
222 Hindustani sangh middle School Golmuri (NorthPart , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
223 Hindustani sangh middle School Golmuri (South Par , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
224 S.P.G.Mission middle School Golmuri , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
225 Community center Garabasa Golmuri (East part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
226 Community center Garabasa Golmuri (West part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
227 R.D.tata Tenchical Institute Golmuri ( North Part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
228 R.D.tata Tenchical Institute Golmuri (North Middle , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
229 R.D.tata Tenchical Institute Golmuri (Middle West , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
230 R.D.tata Tenchical Institute Golmuri (South Part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
231 Punjab Girls high School Refusy Colony Golmuri ( , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
232 Punjab Girls high School Refusy Colony Golmuri (We , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
233 Punjab Girls high School Refusy Colony Golmuri (No , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
234 Punjab Girls high School Refusy Colony Golmuri (So , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
235 Community Center Sitaramdera (East Part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
236 Community Center Sitaramdera (West Part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
237 Adivasi high School Sitaramdera (North Part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
238 Adivasi high School Sitaramdera (North Middle Part , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
239 Adivasihigh School Sitaramdera (North South Part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
240 Adivasi high School Sitaramdera (South Part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
241 G.E.LChurch middle School Sitaramdera (East part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
242 G.E.LChurch middle School Sitaramdera (MiddlePart , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
243 G.E.LChurch middle School Sitaramdera ( West Part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
244 G.E.LChurch middle School Sitaramdera (North Part , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
245 Turi Samaj vikash Bhawan Slag Road Purana Sitaramd , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
246 Rajkey Aurwadic middle School New Kashidih (West P , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
247 Rajkey Aurwadic middle School New Kashidih (North , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
248 Rajkey Aurwadic middle School New Kashidih ( Midd , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
249 Rajkey Aurwadic middle School New Kashidih (North , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
250 Community center Kashidih , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
251 Unit Scholar Acedmy Kashidih (East Part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
252 Unit Scholar Acedmy Kashidih (West Part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
253 Unit Scholar Acedmy Kashidih (North part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
254 Unit Scholar Acedmy Kashidih (south part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
255 Sri Sakchi Gujrati English School Kashidih Sakchi , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
256 Sri Sakchi Gujrati English School Kashidih Sakchi , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
257 Sri Sakchi Gujrati English School Kashidih Sakchi , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
258 Sri Sakchi Gujrati English School Kashidih Sakchi , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
259 Guru Nanak middle School Sakchi (East Part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
260 Guru Nanak middle School Sakchi ( West Part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
261 Guru Nanak middle School Sakchi (North Part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)
262 Guru Nanak middle School Sakchi (South Part) , Voters List Jamshedpur (Nac + Og)

Find Your Assembly

Google Translate

Lok Sabha 2019 Polls

Which Party Will Form Government in Lok Sabha elections 2019?

Madhya Pradesh Polls

WHICH PARTY WILL WIN ELECTIONS IN MADHYA PRADESH 2018?

Rajasthan Polls

WHICH PARTY WILL WIN ELECTIONS IN RAJASTHAN 2018?

Chhatisgarh Polls

WHICH PARTY WILL WIN ELECTIONS IN CHHATTISGARH 2018?

CEO & Voter List