You are here: Home Jharkhand|
 

Jharkhand Simaria (SC) Assembly (Vidhan sabha) election result, Simaria (SC) opinion/exit poll, Voter list ,polling booth details

Simaria (SC) assembly election result 2014 live,Simaria (SC) assembly vidhan sabha election contesting candidate 2014,BJP Congress JMM JVM candidate list Simaria (SC),Simaria (SC) Voter list 2014 2015 booth wise,booth wise Simaria (SC) Ranchi polling Station,Simaria (SC) opinion/exit poll 2014,Simaria (SC) matdata Suchi in excel format

Jharkhand - Simaria

Result Declared

Candidate

Party

Votes

GANESH GANJHU

Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik)

67404

SUJEET KUMAR BHARATI

Bharatiya Janata Party

51764

MANOJ KUMAR CHANDRA

Rashtriya Janata Dal

26560

RAJKUMARI DEVI

Jharkhand Mukti Morcha

6671

BINOD BIHARI PASWAN

Communist Party of India

6636

SADANAND BHUIYAN

Jharkhand Vikas Dal

4629

SAHDEO RAM

Independent

2466

GULAB RAM

Independent

2427

DINESHWAR RAM

Bahujan Samaj Party

2278

KUMAR DIWAKAR

Independent

1936

RAMANAND DAS

Bhartiya Sarvodaya Party

1762

SHANKER RAJAK

Samajwadi Party

1273

KAMALESH GANJHU

Independent

1268

None of the Above

None of the Above

7619

 

MLA Assembly Election 2009

 

 

 

Assembly Constituency Segment No

Assembly Constituency Segment Name

Candidate No & Name

Party

Poll Vote

26

Simaria

JAI PRAKASH SINGH BHOGTA

JVM

34007

26

Simaria

GANESH GANJHU

JMM

25982

26

Simaria

SATYANAND BHOGTA

BJP

25613

26

Simaria

MANOJ KUMAR CHANDRA

CPI

17938

26

Simaria

YOGENDRA NATH BAITHA

IND

11687

26

Simaria

SHANKER RAJAK

IND

4378

26

Simaria

KULDEEP GANJHU

AJSUP

2940

26

Simaria

GULAB RAM

IND

2271

26

Simaria

VINOD BIHARI PASWAN

UGDP

2265

26

Simaria

RAMLAL BHOKTA

IND

1793

26

Simaria

HARIT CHANDRA RAM

BSP

1425

26

Simaria

RAMDEO PASWAN

AITC

1385

 

Polling Station List 2014
Polling Station No. Polling Station Name Voters List Village/town
1 U.M.S.RAMPUR EAST , Voters List Tigda
1 U.M.S.RAMPUR EAST , Voters List Malgo
2 U.M.S.RAMPUR MIDDLE , Voters List Sehada
2 U.M.S.RAMPUR MIDDLE , Voters List Garhe
2 U.M.S.RAMPUR MIDDLE , Voters List Bulbul
2 U.M.S.RAMPUR MIDDLE , Voters List Katiyamacan
3 U.M.S. RAMPUR WEAST , Voters List Matti Majhdiha Alias Majhdih
3 U.M.S. RAMPUR WEAST , Voters List Rampur
3 U.M.S. RAMPUR WEAST , Voters List Jhardag
4 U.M.S. RIMI NORTH , Voters List Rimi
5 U.M.S RIMI SOUTH , Voters List Rimi
6 U.M.S. MANDHANIYA , Voters List Kanti Alias Mandhania
7 U.M.S. SIKNI , Voters List Sikni
8 UPG. SCHOOL HUTRU , Voters List Hutru
9 UPG. SCHOOL BANWAR , Voters List Banwar
10 UPG. SCHOOL NAWADIH SOUTH , Voters List Nawadih
11 U.M.S. NAWADIHA NORTH , Voters List Nawadih
12 UPG. SCHOOL TIKULIYA , Voters List Manatu Alias Tikulia
13 UPG. SCHOOL MADWA , Voters List Marwa
14 UPG. SCHOOL KOLKOLE , Voters List Kolkole Khurd
15 U.M.S. KOLKOLE URDU , Voters List Kolkole Kalan
16 M.S. LAWALONG , Voters List Lowalang
17 U.M.S. BANDU , Voters List Bandu
18 U.M.S. MADANDIH , Voters List Madandih
19 U.M.S. PARAMATU , Voters List Paramatu
20 U.M.S. HEDUM , Voters List Herum
21 U.M.S. KALYANPUR EAST , Voters List Kalyanpur
22 U.M.S. KALYANPUR WEST , Voters List Kalyanpur
23 U.M.S. KOCHI , Voters List Konchi
24 U.M.S.TUNGUN , Voters List Tungun
25 U.M.S.KATIYA , Voters List Katia
26 U.M.S.KARMA , Voters List Karma
27 U.M.S.RATNAG (WEST) , Voters List Ratnag
28 Voters List Kolkole Kalan
29 U.M.S.ATAMPUR (SOUTH) , Voters List Shivrajpur
30 U.M.S.ATAMPUR (NORTH) , Voters List Atampur
31 M.S LAMTA SOUTH , Voters List Lamta
32 M.S.LAMTA NORTH , Voters List Lamta
33 U.M.S.TUNDAG (NORTH) , Voters List Tungun
34 U.M.S.TUNDAG (SOUTH) , Voters List Tungun
35 U.M.S.JIRWA KHURD , Voters List Jirua Khurd
36 ANGANWADI KENDRA SALGI , Voters List Salgi
37 ANGANWADI KENDRA ARSEL , Voters List Arsel
38 U.M.S.KUTTI URDU (EAST) , Voters List Kuti Rangania
39 U.M.S.KUTTI URDU (WEST) , Voters List Kuti Rangania
40 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN JABRA (SOUTH) , Voters List Jabra
41 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN JABRA (NORTH) , Voters List Jabra
42 HEALTH SUB CENTRE NAWADA , Voters List Nawada
43 U.M.S.KASARI URDU (NORTH) , Voters List Kasari
44 U.M.S.KASARI URDU (SOUTH) , Voters List Kasari
45 U.M.S.KASIYATU , Voters List Kasiatu
46 U.M.S.KENDU , Voters List Kendu
47 U.M.S.HAFUA , Voters List Haphua
48 U.M.S.LUTIDIH , Voters List Kaljirua Alias Lutidih
49 M.S.BAGRA (NORTH) , Voters List Bagra
50 M.S.BAGRA (SOUTH) , Voters List Bagra
51 U.M.S. PIPRADIH (EAST) , Voters List Serandag
52 U.M.S. PIPRADIH (WEST) , Voters List Serandag
53 U.M.S. DUNDUA , Voters List Dundua
54 MIDDLE SCHOOL BELGADA , Voters List Belgara
55 U.M.S. URDU ICHAK KALA (EAST) , Voters List Ichak Kalan
56 U.M.S. URDU ICHAK KALA (WEST) , Voters List Ichak Kalan
57 U.M.S. URDU ARAATU , Voters List Ara-Atu
58 U.M.S. SABANO (EAST) , Voters List Sabona
59 U.M.S. SABANO (WEST) , Voters List Sabona
60 U.M.S. BANHEY (NORTH) , Voters List Banhe
61 U.M.S. BANHEY (SOUTH) , Voters List Banhe
62 M.S. GIRLS SIMARIYA , Voters List Simaria Khurd
63 BASIC MIDDLE SCHOOL SIMARIYA (EAST) , Voters List Simaria Kalan
64 BASIC MIDDLE SCHOOL SIMARIYA (WEST) , Voters List Simaria Kalan
65 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN SIMARIYA , Voters List Kuti
66 PROJECT GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL BANASADI SIMARIA(EAST) , Voters List Banasandi
67 PROJECT GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL BANASADI SIMARIA( WEST) , Voters List Banasandi
68 U.M.S. ROL , Voters List Rol
69 M.S. ICHAK KHURD , Voters List Ichak Khurd
70 U.MS. JANGI (NORTH) , Voters List Jangi
71 U.M.S. JANGI (SOUTH) , Voters List Jangi
72 U.M.S. DELHO , Voters List Dilho
73 P.S. CHALKI , Voters List Chalki
74 U.M.S. CHADRAM , Voters List Chandram
75 M.S. KHAPIA , Voters List Khapia
76 AGANBARI CENTER, PAGAR , Voters List Pagar
77 U.M.S. KEWATA , Voters List Soha Alias Keota
78 U.M.S. SOHARKALA , Voters List Sohar Kalan
79 U.M.S. MURWAY , Voters List Murue
80 M.S. DADI (NORTH) , Voters List Dari
81 M.S. DADI (SOUTH) , Voters List Dari
82 U.M.S. GIRLS, DADI (NORTH) , Voters List Dari
83 U.M.S. GIRLS, DADI (SOUTH) , Voters List Dari
84 U.M.S. TUMBA, PATRA , Voters List Katia
85 U.M.S. EDALA (EAST) , Voters List Edla
86 U.M.S. EDALA (WEST) , Voters List Edla
87 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN, EDALA (EAST) , Voters List Edla
88 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN, EDALA (WEST) , Voters List Edla
89 U.M.S PUNDRA , Voters List Pundra
90 M.S SIKRI NORTH , Voters List Sikri
91 M.S SIKRI SOUTH , Voters List Sikri
92 U.M.S TUTILAWA NORTH , Voters List Tutilwa
93 U.M.S TUTILAWA SOUTH , Voters List Tutilwa
94 U.M.S TAPSA , Voters List Tapsa
95 U.M.S URUB , Voters List Urub
96 U.M.S LEPO , Voters List Lepo
97 U.M.S MANATU , Voters List Manatu
98 U.MS. HURNALI , Voters List Hurnali
99 U.M.S PIRI , Voters List Piri
100 U.MS. TUTKI , Voters List Tutki
101 U.M.S TALSA , Voters List Talsa
102 U.M.S AMGAWA , Voters List Amgawan
103 U.M.S NAWATAD NORTH , Voters List Ichak
104 U.M.S NAWATAND SOUTH , Voters List Ichak
105 M.S ICHAK EAST , Voters List Sila
106 M.S ICHAK WEST , Voters List Sila
107 U.M.S BIRHU , Voters List Birhu
108 U.M.S TORAR , Voters List Torar
109 U.M.S TIBAB , Voters List Tibab
110 U.M.S BADGAON (NORTH) , Voters List Bargaon
111 U.M.S BADGAON SOUTH , Voters List Bargaon
112 U.S.M CHOPE EAST , Voters List Chope
113 U.S.M CHOPE WEST , Voters List Chope
114 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN NAWADIH , Voters List Nawadih Damol
115 M.S NAWADIH NORTH , Voters List Nawadih Damol
116 U.M.S NAWADIH WEST , Voters List Nawadih Damol
117 M.S. NAWADIH SOUTH , Voters List Nawadih Damol
118 U.M.S NAWADIH NORTH , Voters List Nawadih Damol
119 U.M.S CHOTHA , Voters List Chontha
120 U.M.S KUBBA , Voters List Kuba
121 U.M.S BELHER , Voters List Belhar
122 U.M.S BARWADIH EAST , Voters List Barwadih Alias Nimekhap
123 U.M.S BARWADIH WEST , Voters List Barwadih Alias Nimekhap
124 U.P.S.KODWARI , Voters List Barwadih Alias Nimekhap
125 M.S. PATHALGADA HINDI (NORTH) , Voters List Pathalgara
126 M.S. PATHALGADA HINDI (SOUTH) , Voters List Pathalgara
127 U.M.S. SINGHANI (EAST) , Voters List Singhani
128 U.M.S. SINGHANI (WEST) , Voters List Singhani
129 U.M.S. ANGADA , Voters List Angara Kalan
130 U.M.S. TETARIA , Voters List Tetaria
131 U.M.S. NONGAON , Voters List Lemoia
132 U.M.S. NONGAON WEST , Voters List Lemoia
133 U.M.S. SIRKOL , Voters List Sirkol
134 U.M.S. MERAL , Voters List Meral
135 U.M.S. KHAIRA , Voters List Khaira
136 U.M.S KHAIRA SOUTH , Voters List Khaira
137 U.M.S. JORI , Voters List Jori
138 M.S. BARISAKHI (NORTH) , Voters List Barisakhi
139 M.S. BARISAKHI (SOUTH) , Voters List Barisakhi
140 U.M.S RUPIN , Voters List Rupin
141 U.M.S PEPSA , Voters List Peksa
142 U.M.S MANJHAGAWANTARI , Voters List Majhgaon
143 U.M.S MAZGAONTARI SOUTH , Voters List Majhgaon
144 U.M.S SINDUWARI KALA , Voters List Sinduari Kalan
145 M.S PINDARKON , Voters List Pindarkom
146 U.M.S SALGA , Voters List Salga
147 GANGA SMARAK H.S. GIDHOUR , Voters List Gidhaur
148 M.S GIDHOUR (NORTH) , Voters List Gidhaur
149 M.S GIDHOUR SOUTH , Voters List Gidhaur
150 U.M.S PAHRA , Voters List Pahara
151 U.M.S KIRKIRA (URDU) , Voters List Kirkira
152 U.M.S BARTA , Voters List Barta
153 P.S MARGI , Voters List Marangi
154 U.M.S BARIYATU (NORTH) , Voters List Bariatu
155 U.M.S BARIYATU (SOUTH) , Voters List Bariatu
156 U.M.S. GANGPUR (EAST) , Voters List Gangpur
157 U.M.S ICHAK , Voters List Ichak
158 U.M.S TILAIYA , Voters List Talaia Aliastiletanr
158 U.M.S TILAIYA , Voters List Duari
159 M.S DAWARI (EAST) , Voters List Duari
160 U.P.S.BAYN , Voters List Bain
160 U.P.S.BAYN , Voters List Jamua
161 M.S DAWARI(WEST) , Voters List Duari
161 M.S DAWARI(WEST) , Voters List Jokahi
161 M.S DAWARI(WEST) , Voters List Obridih
162 M.S DAWARI , Voters List Duari
162 M.S DAWARI , Voters List Indra
163 U.M.S. DAWARI , Voters List Duari
164 COMMUNITI BHAWAN GULLI , Voters List Guli
165 U.M.S. GULLI , Voters List Guli
166 M.S. PITIZ , Voters List Hurnali
166 M.S. PITIZ , Voters List Pitij
167 U.M.S. GIRLS PITIZ (NORTH) , Voters List Pitij
168 U.M.S. GIRLS PITIZ (SOUTH) , Voters List Pitij
169 U.M.S. CHAKARWAR , Voters List Pitij
170 U.M.S. TONATAR , Voters List Chakarwar
171 U.M.S. NAGWA , Voters List Tonatanr
172 U.M.S. MADHOPUR , Voters List Nagwa
173 U.M.S. HALMATA , Voters List Madhopur
174 U.M.S. HALMATTA SOUTH , Voters List Madhopur
175 U.P.S. SALVE , Voters List Madhopur
176 U.P.S. SARHETA , Voters List Surheta
177 U.M.S. RAJWAR , Voters List Rajwar
178 U.M.S. BELHARI , Voters List Belhari
179 U.M.S. SAHARJAM (NORTH) , Voters List Saharjam
180 U.M.S. SAHARJAM (SOUTH) , Voters List Saharjam
181 U.M.S. ASARIA , Voters List Asarhia
182 U.M.S. PATHRIA , Voters List Patharia
183 U.M.S. MAHUDA , Voters List Mahuda
184 U.M.S. BISNAPUR , Voters List Bisnapur
185 M.S. SHERAD , Voters List Serad
186 U.M.S. KALYANPUR , Voters List Kaleanpur
187 U.M.S. PAROKA KHURD , Voters List Paroka Khurd
188 U.M.S. DHANKHERI NORTH , Voters List Dhankheri
189 U.M.S. DHANKHERI SOUTH , Voters List Dhankheri
190 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN ITKHORI , Voters List Itkhori
191 M.S. ITKHORI (EAST) , Voters List Itkhori
192 M.S. ITKHORI (WEST) , Voters List Itkhori
193 PROJECT BOYS HIGH SCHOOL ITKHORI , Voters List Itkhori
194 U.M.S. DHUNA , Voters List Dhuna
195 U.M.S. RAJWAR , Voters List Rajwar
196 M.S. SOUNIA , Voters List Sonia
197 U.M.S SOUNIA SOUTH , Voters List Sonia
198 U.M.S. URDU KHARAUNI , Voters List Kharouni
199 M.S. PAKRIA , Voters List Pakaria Khurd
200 U.M.S. KONI , Voters List Koni
201 U.M.S. PACHMO , Voters List Pachmo
202 U.M.S. BANTHU , Voters List Banthu
203 M.S. PARSAUNI ( EAST) , Voters List Parsauni
204 M.S. PARSAUNI ( MIDDLE) , Voters List Parsauni
205 M.S. PARSAUNI ( SOUTH) , Voters List Parsauni
206 NEW P.S. SIRMATPUR , Voters List Sirmatpur
207 U.P.S. KURJUN , Voters List Kurjun
208 U.M.S. NAWADA , Voters List Nawada
209 U.M.S. NARCHA KHURD , Voters List Narcha Khurd
210 U.M.S. MANDAIN , Voters List Mandain
211 U.M.S. JAKHAND , Voters List Jakhanr
212 U.M.S. BARGAON , Voters List Bargaon
213 U.M.S. KHORAKALA , Voters List Khaura Kalan
214 N.P.S. MALAKPUR , Voters List Molakpur
214 N.P.S. MALAKPUR , Voters List Malakpur
215 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN LODAM , Voters List Loram
215 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN LODAM , Voters List Hurbia
215 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN LODAM , Voters List Thawai
215 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN LODAM , Voters List Banajang
216 M.S. KARNI (EAST) , Voters List Karni
217 M.S. KARNI (WEST) , Voters List Karni
218 U.P.S. BONGA , Voters List Bonga
219 U.M.S. BAGHMUNDI , Voters List Bagmundi
220 U.M.S. SARGAON , Voters List Sargaon
221 U.M.S. MAHUWARI , Voters List Mahuari
222 U.M.S. KENDUA , Voters List Kenduahi Alias Babhandih
223 U.M.S. HUSIA , Voters List Husia
224 U.P.S. CHORHA , Voters List Chorha
225 SWAMI VIVEKAND HIGH SCHOOL, MAYURHAND , Voters List Mayurhand
226 U.S. MAYURHAND (NORTH) , Voters List Mayurhand
227 U.S. MAYURHAND (SOUTH) , Voters List Mayurhand
228 M.S. PARORIA (NORTH) , Voters List Pakaria
229 M.S. PARORIA (SOUTH) , Voters List Parwaria Uttarwari
229 M.S. PARORIA (SOUTH) , Voters List Bela
230 U.M.S. GAMHARIA , Voters List Gamharia
230 U.M.S. GAMHARIA , Voters List Dhangawan
230 U.M.S. GAMHARIA , Voters List Majhauli Khurd
231 U.M.S. KADGAON KALA , Voters List Majhauli Kalan
231 U.M.S. KADGAON KALA , Voters List Kumhari
231 U.M.S. KADGAON KALA , Voters List Devsar
231 U.M.S. KADGAON KALA , Voters List Dubi
232 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN KADGAON KALA , Voters List Kadgawan Kalan
232 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN KADGAON KALA , Voters List Narchahi
233 U.M.S. KADGAWON KHURD , Voters List Kadgawan Khurd
233 U.M.S. KADGAWON KHURD , Voters List Sewai Kalan
233 U.M.S. KADGAWON KHURD , Voters List Sewai Khurd
233 U.M.S. KADGAWON KHURD , Voters List Alagdiha
234 U.M.S. DIGHI , Voters List Singhnauli
235 COMMUNITI BHAWAN SINDUWARI , Voters List Patharia
236 U.M.S. PATHRA , Voters List Mandain
237 U.M.S. MAHUGAE , Voters List Mahugain
237 U.M.S. MAHUGAE , Voters List Tilaitanr
237 U.M.S. MAHUGAE , Voters List Kanchanpur
238 M.S. FULANG , Voters List Fulang
239 U.M.S FULANG SOUTH , Voters List Fulang
240 NEW P.S. PARASI , Voters List Bansdih
240 NEW P.S. PARASI , Voters List Parasi
240 NEW P.S. PARASI , Voters List Ursi
240 NEW P.S. PARASI , Voters List Barakar
241 U.M.S. SADAFAR , Voters List Sadafar
241 U.M.S. SADAFAR , Voters List Koili
242 U.M.S. PARATAPPUR , Voters List Manhe
242 U.M.S. PARATAPPUR , Voters List Nawada
242 U.M.S. PARATAPPUR , Voters List Partappur
243 U.M.S. PETADARI , Voters List Petadiri
244 U.M.S. PETADAURI SOUTH , Voters List Petadiri
244 U.M.S. PETADAURI SOUTH , Voters List Dharampur
245 U.M.S. AMJHAR , Voters List Amjhar
245 U.M.S. AMJHAR , Voters List Kanti
246 U.M.S. MANHARI , Voters List Ambatari
247 COMMUNITI BHAWAN AMBATARI , Voters List Ambatari
247 COMMUNITI BHAWAN AMBATARI , Voters List Mauna
247 COMMUNITI BHAWAN AMBATARI , Voters List Duhai
248 U.M.S. PACHDHARA , Voters List Mayapur
249 U.M.S. MAYAPUR , Voters List Mayapur
250 U.M.S. MAYAPUR SOUTH , Voters List Sonpura Khurd
250 U.M.S. MAYAPUR SOUTH , Voters List Mahugain
250 U.M.S. MAYAPUR SOUTH , Voters List Pipara
251 U.M.S. PANDANI , Voters List Pandani
251 U.M.S. PANDANI , Voters List Chauria
252 U.M.S. KHAIRA (SALEY ) , Voters List Sale
252 U.M.S. KHAIRA (SALEY ) , Voters List Khaira
253 U.M.S BELKHORI (EAST) , Voters List Belkhori
253 U.M.S BELKHORI (EAST) , Voters List Upraunda
254 U.M.S. BELKHORI (WEST) , Voters List Belkhori
255 U.M.S. EKTARA , Voters List Ektara
256 U.P.S. BANHA , Voters List Banha
257 U.M.S. SEWAL NORTH , Voters List Sewal
257 U.M.S. SEWAL NORTH , Voters List Papro
258 U.M.S SEWAL SOUTH , Voters List Larahi
258 U.M.S SEWAL SOUTH , Voters List Chontha
259 U.M.S KARMA (NORTH) , Voters List Karma
260 U.M.S. KARMA (SOUTH) , Voters List Karma
261 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN DHODHI , Voters List Dorhi
262 WATCHNALAY BHAWAN DHODHI , Voters List Dorhi
262 WATCHNALAY BHAWAN DHODHI , Voters List Bela
263 P.S. CHERI , Voters List Cheri
263 P.S. CHERI , Voters List Gurwadih
263 P.S. CHERI , Voters List Naudiha
264 U.M.S. SOKI (NORTH) , Voters List Soki
265 U.M.S. SOKI (SOUTH) , Voters List Soki
266 U.M.S. DHEBADOURI , Voters List Dhewadauri
266 U.M.S. DHEBADOURI , Voters List Pakaria
267 M.S. MADHAINIYA , Voters List Mandhania Kala
267 M.S. MADHAINIYA , Voters List Mandhania Khurd
267 M.S. MADHAINIYA , Voters List Baradih
267 M.S. MADHAINIYA , Voters List Chhagaria
267 M.S. MADHAINIYA , Voters List Daridag
268 U.M.S. TILRA , Voters List Tilra
268 U.M.S. TILRA , Voters List Salaiatanr
269 U.M.S. MAHESHA , Voters List Mahesa
269 U.M.S. MAHESHA , Voters List Kundri
270 M.S. MANJHGAWA , Voters List Majhgawan
271 U.M.S. LEMBUA , Voters List Lemhoa
272 U.M.S. PADAMPUR , Voters List Bukru
273 M.S. BUKRU , Voters List Ral
274 U.M.S. ROL , Voters List Tesar Chepa
275 U.M.S. TESARCHAPA , Voters List Dhangara
276 U.M.S. DHANGADA (NOTH) , Voters List Dhangara
277 U.M.S. DHANGADA (SOUTH) , Voters List Kharika
278 U.M.S. KHRIKA JAMUNIYA TAND , Voters List Kharika
279 U.M.S. BIRBIR , Voters List Birbir
279 U.M.S. BIRBIR , Voters List Bongagarha
279 U.M.S. BIRBIR , Voters List Daridag
280 U.M.S. FULWARIA , Voters List Misrol
281 PROJECT HIGH SCHOOL, MISHROL (NORTH) , Voters List Misrol
282 PROJECT HIGH SCHOOL, MISHROL (SOUTH) , Voters List Hesatu
283 U.M.S. HESATU , Voters List Nawadih Alias Teliadih
284 U.M.S. TELIADIH (NORTH) , Voters List Nawadih Alias Teliadih
285 U.M.S. TELIADIH (SOUTH) , Voters List Khadhai
286 M.S. KHADAIYA , Voters List Kabra
287 U.M.S. KABARA , Voters List Brinda
288 U.MS. VIRINDA , Voters List Urda
289 U.M.S.URDA , Voters List Sirsai
290 M.S. SISAI , Voters List Kishunpur
291 U.M.S. KISUNPUR , Voters List Soparam
292 M.S. SOPARAM , Voters List Barkuti
293 U.M.S. BARKUTTE , Voters List Koed
294 U.M.S. KOYAD , Voters List Honhi
295 U.M.S. HONHE , Voters List Kumarang Khurd
296 U.M.S KUMDANGKHURD , Voters List Pokla Alias Kasidih
297 U.M.S. POKLA , Voters List Pokla Alias Kasidih
298 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN KASIYADIH , Voters List Serangdag
299 M.S. SERENDAG , Voters List Kumarang Kalan
300 M.S. KUMDANGKALA (NORTH) , Voters List Kumarang Kalan
301 M.S. KUMDANGKALA (SOUTH) , Voters List Kundi
302 U.M.S. KUNDI , Voters List Devalgara
303 WORKSHED BUILDING DEVALGADA , Voters List Saradhu
304 HEALTH SUB CENTER SARADU , Voters List Saradhu
305 M.S. SARADU , Voters List Saradhu
306 U.M.S. UPKAPANI , Voters List Kamta
307 U.M.S KAMTA , Voters List Garilaung
308 U.M.S GADILONG , Voters List Garilaung
309 U.M.S TANDWA AT GADILONG , Voters List Tandwa
310 U.M.S TANDWA AT GADILONG SOUTH , Voters List Tandwa
311 M.S. GIRLS TANDWA NORTH , Voters List Tandwa
312 M.S GIRLS TANDWA SOUTH , Voters List Tandwa
313 ADARSH M. S TANDWA NORTH , Voters List Tandwa
314 ADARSH M. S TANDWA SOUTH , Voters List Raham
315 U.M.S RAHAM NORTH , Voters List Raham
316 U.M.S RAHAM SOUTH , Voters List Raham
317 JALCHHAJAN BHAWAN RAHAM , Voters List Laranga
318 U.M.S LARANGA NORTH , Voters List Laranga
319 U.M.S LARANGA SOUTH , Voters List Dahu
320 U.M.S DAHU WEST , Voters List Dahu
321 U.M.S DAHU EAST , Voters List Gonda
322 U.M.S GONDA , Voters List Banpur
323 U.M.S BALI BANPUR , Voters List Bargaon
324 M.S BADGOAN NORTH , Voters List Bargaon
325 M.S BADGOAN SOUTH , Voters List Ulatu Aliassemratanr
326 U.M.S ULATU , Voters List Naiparam
327 U.M.S NAYIPARAM , Voters List Dundua
328 U.M.S DUNDUWA , Voters List Ulrathi
329 U.M.S UTTRATHI , Voters List Mandar
330 U.M.S MANDER , Voters List Kalyanpur
331 M.S KALYANPUR , Voters List Saraiya
332 U.M.S SARAIYA , Voters List Bahera
333 U.M.S. BAHERA URDU NORTH , Voters List Bahera
334 U.M.S. BAHERA URDU SOUTH , Voters List Henjda
335 PANCHAYAT BAWAN HENJDA , Voters List Kutki
336 U.M.S KUTKI , Voters List Benti
337 U.M.S BENTI NORTH , Voters List Benti
338 U.M.S BENTI SOUTH , Voters List Benti

Find Your Assembly

Google Translate

Lok Sabha 2019 Polls

Which Party Will Form Government in Lok Sabha elections 2019?

Madhya Pradesh Polls

WHICH PARTY WILL WIN ELECTIONS IN MADHYA PRADESH 2018?

Rajasthan Polls

WHICH PARTY WILL WIN ELECTIONS IN RAJASTHAN 2018?

Chhatisgarh Polls

WHICH PARTY WILL WIN ELECTIONS IN CHHATTISGARH 2018?

CEO & Voter List