Election Results 2020 Lok Sabha Assembly Candidate India

    Leadtech Services
You are here: Home Candidate List |
 

Candidate list for Assembly, Municipal, Panchayat, By(Bye) election India 2016 2017, BJP INC AAP BSP SP CPI(M) NCP Candidate list

Lok Sabha TDP Candidate List Lok Sabha election 2014, Lok Sabha Telgu Desam party Candidates list 2014 announced, Telgu Desam party Contesting Candidate List Lok Sabha 2014, Lok Sabha Elections, Complete List of TDP Candidates Lok Sabha 2014, Lok sabha Ca

Lok Sabha TDP Candidate List Lok Sabha election 2014.

images

Telugu desam Party announce the list of candidate for 2014 Member of Parliamentary (MP) election in Andhra Pradesh. The list of contestants of TDP party is Published by Chief N. Chandrababu Naidu Candidates list for 2014 Loksabha elections. There are total 42 loksabha seats in Andhra Pradesh

new10Candidate List:- Congress , BJP Candidate List  , AAP candidate list.. , Lok Sabhaelection 2014 NCP candidate List.. , ShivSena Candidate List, CPI-M Candidate List , JD(S) Candidate List, RJ(D) Candidate list,  DMK candidate list,  JD(U) candidate listBSP candidate list, SP candidate list

 

Andhra Pradesh

S. No

Parliament Constituency

Candidate Name

1

Adilabad (ST) PC Seat

Rathod,Shri Ramesh-TDP

2

Amalapuram(SC) PC Seat

Harsha Kumar,Shri G.V.-INC

3

Anakapalli PC Seat

Hari,Shri Sabbam-INC

4

Anantapur PC Seat

Reddy,Shri Anantha Venkatarami-INC

5

Araku(ST) PC Seat

Deo,Shri V. Kishore Chandra-INC

6

Bapatla (SC) PC Seat

Panabaka,Smt. Lakshmi

7

Bhongir PC Seat

Reddy,Shri Komatireddy Raj Gopal-INC

8

Chelvella PC Seat

Reddy,Shri Jaipal Sudini-INC

9

Chittoor(SC)

Sivaprasad,Dr. Naramalli-TDP

10

Eluru

Rao,Dr. Kavuri Samba Siva-INC

11

Guntur

Rao,Shri Rayapati Sambasiva-INC

12

Hindupur

Nimmala,Shri Kristappa-TDP

13

Hyderabad

Owaisi,Shri Asaduddin-AIMIM

14

Kadapa

Reddy,Shri Y. S. Jagan Mohan-YSR Congress

15

Kakinada

Raju ,Dr. M. Mangapati Pallam-INC

16

Karimnagar PC Seat

Prabhakar,Shri Ponnam-INC

17

Khammam PC Seat

Rao,Shri Nama Nageswara-TDP

18

Kurnool

Reddy,Shri Kotla Jaya Surya Prakash-INC

19

Machilipatnam

Rao,Shri Konakalla Narayana-TDP

20

Mahabubabad(ST)

Naik,Shri Porika Balram-INC

21

Mahabubnagar PC Seat

Rao,Shri Kalva Kuntla Chandrasekhar-TRS

22

Malkajgiri

Sarvey,Shri Sathyanarayana-INC

23

Medak

Shanthi,Smt. M. Vijaya-TRS

24

Nagarkurnool(SC)

Jagannath,Dr. M.-INC

25

Nalgonda

Gutha,Shri Sukender Reddy-INC

26

Nandyal

Reddy,Shri S.P.Y.-INC

27

Narasaraopet

Reddy,Shri Modugula Venugopala-TDP

28

Narsapuram

Kanumuri,Shri Bapi Raju-INC

29

Nellore

Reddy,Shri Mekapati Rajamohan-YSR Congress Party

30

Nizamabad

Yaskhi,Shri Madhu Goud-INC

31

Ongole

Reddy,Shri Magunta Sreenivasulu-INC

32

Peddapalle(SC)

Vivekanand,Dr. Gaddam-INC

33

Rajahmundry

Vundavalli,Shri Aruna Kumar-INC

34

Rajampet

Annayyagari,Shri Sai Prathap-INC

35

Secunderabad

Yadav,Shri M. Anjan Kumar-INC

36

Srikakulam

Killi,Dr. (Smt.) Kruparani-INC

37

Tirupati(SC)

Chinta Mohan,Dr.-INC

38

Vijayawada

Lagadapati,Shri Rajagopal-INC

39

Visakhapatnam

Purandeswari,Smt. Daggubati-INC

40

Vizianagaram

Botcha ,Dr. (Smt.) Jhansi Lakshmi-INC

41

Warangal(SC)

Siricilla,Shri Rajaiah-INC

42

Zahirabad

Shetkar,Shri Suresh Kumar-INC

 

 

Find Your Assembly

Bihar Polls 2020

Google Translate

CEO & Voter List