Election Results 2021 Lok Sabha Assembly Candidate India

    Leadtech Services
You are here: Home Candidate List |
 

Candidate list for Assembly, Municipal, Panchayat, By(Bye) election India 2016 2017, BJP INC AAP BSP SP CPI(M) NCP Candidate list

candidate list Andhra Pradesh BJP declared their candidates for upcoming assembly election 2014 , Andhra Pradesh election 2014, Andhra Pradesh BJP Vidhan Sabha Candidates list 2014, BJP Candidate List for Andhra Pradesh assembly election2014, BJP Candida

Andhra pradesh BJP candidate list for assembly election 2014.

candidate list

Andhra Pradesh BJP declared their candidates for upcoming assembly election 2014 , Andhra Pradesh election 2014, Andhra Pradesh BJP Vidhan Sabha Candidates list 2014, BJP Candidate List for Andhra Pradesh assembly election2014, BJP Candidates Name for Andhra Pradesh Elections 2014, Complete List of BJP Candidates for Andhra Pradesh assembly 2014.


LS Constituency

Candidate Name

LS Constituency

Candidate Name

Adilabad

Payal Shankar (BJP)

Musheerabad

Dr.K Laxman (BJP)

Alair

Dr Kasam Venkateshwarlu (BJP)

Nagarkurnool

Dr. Nagam Shashidhar Reddy (BJP)

Amberpet

G.Kishan Reddy (BJP)

Nakrekal

Cheruku Laxmi (BJP)

Andole

Burri Yellaiah (BJP)

Nalgonda

Kuthuru Srinivas Reddy (BJP)

Bhupalpalle

Gandra Satyanarayana Rao (BJP)

Narsapur

Chaganla Balvindernath (BJP)

Chennur

Ram Venu (BJP)

Nizamabad (Rural)

Anand Reddy Gaddam (BJP)

Dubbak

M.Raghunandan Rao (BJP)

Nizamabad (Urban)

Suryanarayana Dhanpal (BJP)

Gadwal

V L Keshava Reddy (BJP)

Pargi

Kamatham Ram Reddy (BJP)

Goshamahal

T. Raja Singh (BJP)

Pinapaka

Lingaiah Chanda (BJP)

Jangaon

Pratap Reddy Kommuri (BJP)

Rajendranagar

Aayila Boyina Prem Raj (BJP)

Kalwakurthy

Achary Talloju (BJP)

Ramagundam

Gujjula Ramakrishna Reddy (BJP)

Kamareddy

Siddaramulu Ettam (BJP)

Sangareddy

K.Sathyanarayana (BJP)

Karimnagar

Bandi Sanjay Kumar (BJP)

Shadnagar

Sreevardan Reddy Nelli (BJP)

Karwan

Baddam Bal Reddy (BJP)

Siddipet

Soppadandi Vidyasagar (BJP)

Khairatabad

Chintala Rama Chandra Reddy (BJP)

Sircilla

Akula Vijaya (BJP)

Kollapur

Katikaneni Madhusudan Rao (BJP)

Suryapet

Sankineni Venkateshwer Rao (BJP)

Koratla

Surabhi Bhum Rao (BJP)

Uppal

Nvss Prabhakar (BJP)

Mahbubnagar

Yennam Srinivas Reddy (BJP)

Vemulawada

Aadi Srinivas (BJP)

Malakpet

B. Venkat Reddy (BJP)

Vikarabad

Pushpa Leela Kondru (BJP)

Malkajgiri

Ram Chander Rao. N (BJP)

Warangal East

Padma. Rao (BJP)

Mancherial

Mulkala Mallareddy (BJP)

Warangal West

Dharmarao Marthineni (BJP)

Mudhole

Padakanti Ramadevi (BJP)

Yakutpura

Ch Roop Raj (BJP)

Munugode

G.Manohar Reddy S/O G.Linga Reddy (BJP)

Yellareddy

Banala Laxma Reddy (BJP)


Find Your Assembly

CEO & Voter List