You are here: Home Election Results Past Lok Sabha
 

Lok Sabha Elections

Lok Sabha Election Results 2004 - 2009, General Election 2004 result with margin votes

STATECONSTITUENCYCANDIDATEPARTYPOLLED VOTESRankMargin(1-2)
ANDAMAN & NICOBAR ISLANDSAndaman & Nicobar IslandsMANORANJAN BHAKTAINC85794130500
ANDAMAN & NICOBAR ISLANDSAndaman & Nicobar IslandsBISHNU PADA RAYBJP55294230500
ANDAMAN & NICOBAR ISLANDSAndaman & Nicobar IslandsTAPAN KUMAR BEPARICPM4175330500
ANDHRA PRADESHAdilabadMADHUSUDHAN REDDY TAKKALATRS415429140974
ANDHRA PRADESHAdilabadDR S VENUGOPALA CHARYTDP374455240974
ANDHRA PRADESHAdilabadMOTHE BARIK RAOPRBP23282340974
ANDHRA PRADESHAmalapuramG.V. HARSHA KUMARINC350346141485
ANDHRA PRADESHAmalapuramDUNNA JANARDHANA RAOTDP308861241485
ANDHRA PRADESHAmalapuramMUNEESWARA RAO BHUPATIIND26699341485
ANDHRA PRADESHAnakapalliCHALAPATHIRAO PAPPALATDP385406115414
ANDHRA PRADESHAnakapalliNANDA GOPAL GANDHAMINC369992215414
ANDHRA PRADESHAnakapalliSADARAM APPALA RAJUBSP26708315414
ANDHRA PRADESHAnantapurANANTHA VENKATA RAMI REDDYINC458925173404
ANDHRA PRADESHAnantapurKALAVA SRINIVASULUTDP385521273404
ANDHRA PRADESHAnantapurGADDALA NAGABHUSHANAMBSP9296373404
ANDHRA PRADESHBapatlaDAGGUBATI PURANDARESWARIINC411099194082
ANDHRA PRADESHBapatlaDAGGUBATI RAMANAIDUTDP317017294082
ANDHRA PRADESHBapatlaCHELLAMALLA VENKATA REDDYTRS3753394082
ANDHRA PRADESHBhadrachalamMIDIYAM BABU RAOCPM373148153806
ANDHRA PRADESHBhadrachalamSMT.KPRK PHANEESWARAMMATDP319342253806
ANDHRA PRADESHBhadrachalamJANNI APPA RAOBSP71978353806
ANDHRA PRADESHBobbiliKONDAPALLI PYDITHALLI NAIDUTDP373922131348
ANDHRA PRADESHBobbiliJHANSI BOTCHAINC342574231348
ANDHRA PRADESHBobbiliPEDDINTI JAGANMOHAN RAOIND16098331348
ANDHRA PRADESHChittoorD.K. AUDIKESAVULUTDP454128162138
ANDHRA PRADESHChittoorDR. RAVURI VENKATA SWAMYINC391990262138
ANDHRA PRADESHChittoorS.SAHADEVA REDDYIND10431362138
ANDHRA PRADESHCuddapahY.S. VIVEKANANDA REDDYINC4614311131674
ANDHRA PRADESHCuddapahVENKATA MYSURA REDDY MULETDP3297572131674
ANDHRA PRADESHCuddapahT BHASKAR REDDYIND102503131674
ANDHRA PRADESHEluruKAVURU SAMBA SIVA RAOINC4991911123291
ANDHRA PRADESHEluruBOLLA BULLI RAMAIAHTDP3759002123291
ANDHRA PRADESHEluruD.S.V.KRISHNAJIBSP87073123291
ANDHRA PRADESHGunturRAYAPATI SAMBASIVA RAOINC4662211129792
ANDHRA PRADESHGunturY. V. RAOTDP3364292129792
ANDHRA PRADESHGunturJUPALLI HANUMANTHA RAO GOUDBSP93753129792
ANDHRA PRADESHHanamkondaB.VINOD KUMARTRS4960481217067
ANDHRA PRADESHHanamkondaCHADA SURESH REDDYTDP2789812217067
ANDHRA PRADESHHanamkondaPAKALA DEVADANAMIND165873217067
ANDHRA PRADESHHindupurNIZAMODDININC41974411840
ANDHRA PRADESHHindupurB.K.PARDHASARATHITDP41790421840
ANDHRA PRADESHHindupurB. SURENDER KUMARTRS1690731840
ANDHRA PRADESHHyderabadASADUDDIN OWAISIAIMIM3788541100145
ANDHRA PRADESHHyderabadG.SUBASH CHANDERJIBJP2787092100145
ANDHRA PRADESHHyderabadKONDA LAKSHMA REDDYINC2495163100145
ANDHRA PRADESHKakinadaMALLIPUDI MANGAPATI PALLAM RAJUINC410982157252
ANDHRA PRADESHKakinadaMUDRAGADA PADMANABHAMTDP353730257252
ANDHRA PRADESHKakinadaCHANDRAVATHI DWARAMPUDIIND30153357252
ANDHRA PRADESHKarimnagarK. CHANDRA SHAKHER RAOTRS4511991131168
ANDHRA PRADESHKarimnagarCHENNAMANENI VIDYASAGAR RAOBJP3200312131168
ANDHRA PRADESHKarimnagarMAMIDIPALLI GANGARAJAMIND596863131168
ANDHRA PRADESHKhammamRENUKA CHOWDHURYINC5180471108888
ANDHRA PRADESHKhammamNAMA NAGESWARA RAOTDP4091592108888
ANDHRA PRADESHKhammamARUNA CHANDRAIND506193108888
ANDHRA PRADESHKurnoolKOTLA JAYASURYA PRAKASHA REDDYINC4335291101098
ANDHRA PRADESHKurnoolKAMBALAPADU EDIGA KRISHNAMURTHITDP3324312101098
ANDHRA PRADESHKurnoolJAMESIND174103101098
ANDHRA PRADESHMachilipatnamBADIGA RAMAKRISHNAINC387127150341
ANDHRA PRADESHMachilipatnamAMBATI BRAHMANAIAHTDP336786250341
ANDHRA PRADESHMachilipatnamYENDURI SUBRAHMANYESWARA RAO (MANI)IND18477350341
ANDHRA PRADESHMahabubnagarD. VITTAL RAOINC428764147907
ANDHRA PRADESHMahabubnagarYELKOTI YELLA REDDYTDP380857247907
ANDHRA PRADESHMahabubnagarSMT. GUNDALA VIJAYA LAKSHMIPPOI25842347907
ANDHRA PRADESHMedakA. NARENDRATRS4537381123766
ANDHRA PRADESHMedakP RAMACHANDRA REDDYBJP3299722123766
ANDHRA PRADESHMedakNALLA SURYAPRAKASHBSP522733123766
ANDHRA PRADESHMiryalgudaJAIPAL REDDY SUDINIINC5721691216907
ANDHRA PRADESHMiryalgudaVANGALA SWAMY GOUDTDP3552622216907
ANDHRA PRADESHMiryalgudaMARRY NEHEMIAHIND95663216907
ANDHRA PRADESHNagarkurnoolDR.MANDA JAGANNATHTDP405046199650
ANDHRA PRADESHNagarkurnoolK.S.RATNAMIND305396299650
ANDHRA PRADESHNagarkurnoolP.BHAGAVANTHUIND119813399650
ANDHRA PRADESHNalgondaSURAVARAM SUDHAKAR REDDYCPI479511156151
ANDHRA PRADESHNalgondaNALLU INDRASENA REDDYBJP423360256151
ANDHRA PRADESHNalgondaVATTIPALLY SRINIVAS GOUDTRS86426356151
ANDHRA PRADESHNandyalS. P. Y. REDDYINC4585261111679
ANDHRA PRADESHNandyalBHUMA SHOBHA NAGI REDDYTDP3468472111679
ANDHRA PRADESHNandyalLAKU OBULESUIND76623111679
ANDHRA PRADESHNarasapurCHEGONDI VENKATA HARIRAMA JOGAIAHINC402761164412
ANDHRA PRADESHNarasapurUPPALAPATI VENKATAKRISHNAM RAJUBJP338349264412
ANDHRA PRADESHNarasapurALLURI YUGANDHARA RAJUPPOI27427364412
ANDHRA PRADESHNarasaraopetMEKAPATI RAJAMOHAN REDDYINC481310186255
ANDHRA PRADESHNarasaraopetMADDI LAKSHMAIAHTDP395055286255
ANDHRA PRADESHNarasaraopetPULIMAMIDI NARSIMHA REDDYTRS9622386255
ANDHRA PRADESHNellorePANABAKA LAKSHMIINC4501291128224
ANDHRA PRADESHNelloreBALAKONDAIAH KARUPOTALABJP3219052128224
ANDHRA PRADESHNelloreMALAKONDAIAH.YSP360853128224
ANDHRA PRADESHNizamabadMADHU GOUD YASKHIINC4421421137871
ANDHRA PRADESHNizamabadSYED YOUSUF ALITDP3042712137871
ANDHRA PRADESHNizamabadYEDLA RAMUBSP211333137871
ANDHRA PRADESHOngoleSREENIVASULU REDDY MAGUNTAINC4465841106021
ANDHRA PRADESHOngoleBATHULA VIJAYA BHARATHITDP3405632106021
ANDHRA PRADESHOngoleALLA RAMA CHANDRA REDDYIND47413106021
ANDHRA PRADESHParvathipuramKISHORE CHANDRA SURYANARAYANA DEO VYRICHERLAINC32178817418
ANDHRA PRADESHParvathipuramDADICHILUKA VEERA GOURI SANKARA RAOTDP31437027418
ANDHRA PRADESHParvathipuramUOOYAKA MUTYALUIND1389637418
ANDHRA PRADESHPeddapalliG. VENKAT SWAMYINC5722071263135
ANDHRA PRADESHPeddapalliDR.MT. C. SUGUNATDP3090722263135
ANDHRA PRADESHPeddapalliKANNAM RAGHUBSP265543263135
ANDHRA PRADESHRajahmundryARUNA KUMAR VUNDAVALLIINC4139271148820
ANDHRA PRADESHRajahmundryKANTIPUDI SARVARAYUDUBJP2651072148820
ANDHRA PRADESHRajahmundryS.B.P.B.K.SATYANARAYANA RAOIND996713148820
ANDHRA PRADESHRajampetANNAYYAGARI SAI PRATHAPINC369797178085
ANDHRA PRADESHRajampetGUNIPATI RAMAIAHTDP291712278085
ANDHRA PRADESHRajampetHAJI MD. AZAM SHAIKIND11919378085
ANDHRA PRADESHSecunderabadM. ANJAN KUMAR YADAVINC485710168758
ANDHRA PRADESHSecunderabadBANDARU DATTATRAYABJP416952268758
ANDHRA PRADESHSecunderabadHUMERA AZIZAIMIM38394368758
ANDHRA PRADESHSiddipetSARVEY SATHYANARAYANAINC5938791138972
ANDHRA PRADESHSiddipetDR.K.LINGAIAHTDP4549072138972
ANDHRA PRADESHSiddipetSMT.PALADUGU GOURAMMABSP319493138972
ANDHRA PRADESHSrikakulamYERRANNAIDU KINJARAPUTDP361906131879
ANDHRA PRADESHSrikakulamKILLI KRUPARANIINC330027231879
ANDHRA PRADESHSrikakulamDUNGA RANGARAO NAIDUIND13848331879
ANDHRA PRADESHTenaliBALASHOWRY VALLABHANENIINC366843178556
ANDHRA PRADESHTenaliUMMAREDDY VENKATESWARLUTDP288287278556
ANDHRA PRADESHTenaliDILIP RAAJA DONEPUDIBSP5694378556
ANDHRA PRADESHTirupathiCHINTA MOHANINC5109611199328
ANDHRA PRADESHTirupathiDR. N. VENKATA SWAMYBJP3116332199328
ANDHRA PRADESHTirupathiK. ESWAR RAOTRS165083199328
ANDHRA PRADESHVijayawadaRAJAGOPAL LAGADAPATIINC5196241114587
ANDHRA PRADESHVijayawadaASWINI DUTT CHALASANITDP4050372114587
ANDHRA PRADESHVijayawadaNANDETI PRABHAKAR RAOBSP64723114587
ANDHRA PRADESHVisakhapatnamJANARDHANA REDDY NEDURUMALLIINC5241221130571
ANDHRA PRADESHVisakhapatnamDR.M.V.V.S.MURTHYTDP3935512130571
ANDHRA PRADESHVisakhapatnamKOLAVENTI SUNDARA RAOBSP166733130571
ANDHRA PRADESHWarangalDHARAVATH RAVINDER NAIKTRS427601119262
ANDHRA PRADESHWarangalBODAKUNTI VENKATESHWARLUTDP408339219262
ANDHRA PRADESHWarangalKONDAL RAO RAVULAPELLIPPOI19080319262
ARUNACHAL PRADESHArunachal EastTAPIR GAOBJP83335144994
ARUNACHAL PRADESHArunachal EastWANGCHA RAJKUMARINC38341244994
ARUNACHAL PRADESHArunachal EastTONY PERTININD17009344994
ARUNACHAL PRADESHArunachal WestKHIREN RIJIJUBJP123951147424
ARUNACHAL PRADESHArunachal WestKAMEN RINGUAC76527247424
ARUNACHAL PRADESHArunachal WestTADAR TANIANGAITC6241347424
ASSAMAutonomous DistrictBIREN SINGH ENGTIINC125937124129
ASSAMAutonomous DistrictELWIN TERONASDC101808224129
ASSAMAutonomous DistrictDR. JAYANTA RONGPICPI(ML)(L)74399324129
ASSAMBarpetaA. F. GOLAM OSMANIINC266972168125
ASSAMBarpetaKUMAR DEEPAK DASAGP198847268125
ASSAMBarpetaRANJIT THAKURIABJP111058368125
ASSAMDhubriANWAR HUSSAININC3765881116622
ASSAMDhubriAFZALUR RAHMANAGP2599662116622
ASSAMDhubriJABEEN BORBHUYANBJP902153116622
ASSAMDibrugarhSARBANANDA SONOWALAGP220944118554
ASSAMDibrugarhKAMAKHAYA TASABJP202390218554
ASSAMDibrugarhPABAN SINGH GHATOWARINC170589318554
ASSAMGauhatiKIRIP CHALIHAINC353250161151
ASSAMGauhatiBHUPEN HAZARIKABJP292099261151
ASSAMGauhatiBHRIGU KUMAR PHUKANAGP180856361151
ASSAMJorhatBIJOY KRISHNA HANDIQUEINC223624151292
ASSAMJorhatDRUPAD BORGOHAINCPI172332251292
ASSAMJorhatDAYANANDA BORGOHAINBJP149820351292
ASSAMKaliaborDIP GOGOIINC301893167198
ASSAMKaliaborKESHAB MAHANTAAGP234695267198
ASSAMKaliaborRASHIDUL HAQUEJD(U)125966367198
ASSAMKarimganjLALIT MOHAN SUKLABAIDYAINC321059191948
ASSAMKarimganjPARIMAL SUKLA BAIDYABJP229111291948
ASSAMKarimganjNEPAL CHANDRA DASAGP106546391948
ASSAMKokrajharSANSUMA KHUNGGUR BWISWMUTHIARYIND6896201484129
ASSAMKokrajharSABDA RAM RABHAIND2054912484129
ASSAMKokrajharDERHAGRA MOCHAHARYINC614253484129
ASSAMLakhimpurDR. ARUN KUMAR SARMAHAGP300865128148
ASSAMLakhimpurRANEE NARAHINC272717228148
ASSAMLakhimpurUDAY SHANKAR HAZARIKABJP169123328148
ASSAMMangaldoiNARAYAN CHANDRA BORKATAKYBJP345863129866
ASSAMMangaldoiMADHAB RAJBANGSHIINC315997229866
ASSAMMangaldoiAPURBA BHATTACHARJEEAGP146098329866
ASSAMNowgongRAJEN GOHAINBJP342704131412
ASSAMNowgongBISNU PRASADINC311292231412
ASSAMNowgongDHRUBA KUMAR SAIKIAAGP104273331412
ASSAMSilcharSONTOSH MOHAN DEVINC246215121320
ASSAMSilcharKABINDRA PURKYASTHABJP224895221320
ASSAMSilcharANWAR HUSSAIN LASKARSP99820321320
ASSAMTezpurMONI KUMAR SUBBAINC289847170445
ASSAMTezpurPADMA HAZARIKAAGP219402270445
ASSAMTezpurGHISA LAL AGARWALLABJP164662370445
BIHARArariaSUKDEO PASWANBJP216677127744
BIHARArariaRAMJI DAS RISHIDEOSP188933227744
BIHARArariaRAM SEWAK HAZARILJNSP173502327744
BIHARArrahKANTI SINGHRJD2994221149743
BIHARArrahRAM NARESH RAMCPI(ML)(L)1496792149743
BIHARArrahBRAHMESHWAR NATH SIGHIND1489733149743
BIHARAurangabadNIKHIL KUMARINC29000917460
BIHARAurangabadSUSHIL KUMAR SINGHJD(U)28254927460
BIHARAurangabadRAJA RAM SINGHCPI(ML)(L)10688837460
BIHARBagahaKAILASH BAITHAJD(U)237989165375
BIHARBagahaHIRALAL RAMLJNSP172614265375
BIHARBagahaPURNAMASI RAMBSP88458365375
BIHARBaliaSURAJ SINGHLJNSP233869176227
BIHARBaliaSHATRUGHNA PRASAD SINGHCPI157642276227
BIHARBaliaRAMJIVAN SINGHJD(U)118706376227
BIHARBankaGIRIDHARI YADAVRJD33988014669
BIHARBankaDIGVIJAY SINGHJD(U)33521124669
BIHARBankaRAJENDRA PANDIT NETAJEEBSP1450634669
BIHARBarhVIJAY KRISHNARJD426856137688
BIHARBarhNITISH KUMARJD(U)389168237688
BIHARBarhANANDI MAHTOBSP16240337688
BIHARBegusaraiRAJIV RANJAN SINGHJD(U)301562120491
BIHARBegusaraiKRISHNA SAHIINC281071220491
BIHARBegusaraiKUMAR SUMAN SINGHIND61352320491
BIHARBettiahRAGHUNATH JHARJD211590124671
BIHARBettiahMADAN PRASAD JAISWALBJP186919224671
BIHARBettiahRAMCHANDRA SAHANICPI47841324671
BIHARBhagalpurSUSHIL KUMAR MODIBJP3451511117853
BIHARBhagalpurSUBODH RAYCPM2272982117853
BIHARBhagalpurPRAWEZ KHANBSP1300643117853
BIHARBikramganjAJIT KUMAR SINGHJD(U)305392158801
BIHARBikramganjRAM PRASAD SINGHRJD246591258801
BIHARBikramganjARUN SINGHCPI(ML)(L)85973358801
BIHARBuxarLALMUNI CHAUBEYBJP205980154866
BIHARBuxarDADAN SINGHIND151114254866
BIHARBuxarSHIVANAND TIWARYRJD133467354866
BIHARChapraLALU PRASADRJD228882160423
BIHARChapraRAJEEV PRATAP RUDYBJP168459260423
BIHARChapraABHAY RAJ KISHOR RAIBSP12322360423
BIHARDarbhangaMD. ALI ASHRAF FATMIRJD4276721143463
BIHARDarbhangaKIRTI AZADBJP2842092143463
BIHARDarbhangaSAFI AHMADIND135463143463
BIHARGayaRAJESH KUMAR MANJHIRJD4648291102934
BIHARGayaBALBIR CHANDBJP3618952102934
BIHARGayaSHAKTI RAJBSP181843102934
BIHARGopalganjANIRUDH PRASAD ALIAS SADHU YADAVRJD3360161192919
BIHARGopalganjPRABHU DAYAL SINGHJD(U)1430972192919
BIHARGopalganjKALI PRASAD PANDAYIND1364243192919
BIHARHajipurRAM VILAS PASWANLJNSP4774951237801
BIHARHajipurCHHEDI PASWANJD(U)2396942237801
BIHARHajipurCHANDESHWAR DASBSP161463237801
BIHARJahanabadGANESH PRASAD SINGHRJD400063146438
BIHARJahanabadARUN KUMARJD(U)353625246438
BIHARJahanabadMAHANAND PRASADCPI(ML)(L)77743346438
BIHARJhanjharpurDEVENDRA PRASAD YADAVRJD323400112835
BIHARJhanjharpurJAGANNATH MISHRAJD(U)310565212835
BIHARJhanjharpurDEO NATH YADAVSP42859312835
BIHARKatiharNIKHIL KUMAR CHOUDHARYBJP28892212565
BIHARKatiharSHAH TARIQ ANWARNCP28635722565
BIHARKatiharMUBARAK HUSSAINSP3758432565
BIHARKhagariaRABINDRA KU. RANARJD322440167123
BIHARKhagariaRENU KUMARIJD(U)255317267123
BIHARKhagariaLAKSHMAN SAHANIBSP38362367123
BIHARKishanganjTASLIMUDDINRJD4203311160497
BIHARKishanganjSYED SHAHNAWAZ HUSSAINBJP2598342160497
BIHARKishanganjABDUL JALIL MASTANSP773563160497
BIHARMadhepuraLALU PRASADRJD344301169987
BIHARMadhepuraSHARAD YADAVJD(U)274314269987
BIHARMadhepuraARVIND SAHBSP21152369987
BIHARMadhubaniDR. SHAKEEL AHMADINC328182187079
BIHARMadhubaniHUKUM DEO NARAYAN YADAVBJP241103287079
BIHARMadhubaniCHATURANAN MISHRACPI92168387079
BIHARMaharajganjPRABHUNATH SINGHJD(U)283506146465
BIHARMaharajganjJITENDRA SWAMIRJD237041246465
BIHARMaharajganjDR. MAHACHANDRA PRASAD SINGHIND99807346465
BIHARMonghyrJAY PRAKASH NARAYAN YADAVRJD4532861115927
BIHARMonghyrDR. MONAZIR HASSANJD(U)3373592115927
BIHARMonghyrARJUN KUMAR BINDBSP149103115927
BIHARMotihariAKHILES PRASAD SINGHRJD348596197024
BIHARMotihariRADHA MOHAN SINGHBJP251572297024
BIHARMotihariRAJA RAM SINGHBSP55105397024
BIHARMuzaffarpurGEORGE FERNANDESJD(U)37012719693
BIHARMuzaffarpurBHAGWAN LAL SAHANIRJD36043429693
BIHARMuzaffarpurMAHESHWAR PRASAD YADAVSP1489539693
BIHARNalandaNITISH KUMARJD(U)4713101102396
BIHARNalandaDR. KUMAR PUSHPANJAYLJNSP3689142102396
BIHARNalandaPERMANAND PRASADCPI(ML)(L)191243102396
BIHARNawadaVIRCHANDRA PASWANRJD489992156006
BIHARNawadaSANJAY PASWANBJP433986256006
BIHARNawadaBANBARI RAMIND52384356006
BIHARPatnaRAM KRIPAL YADAVRJD433853138562
BIHARPatnaC. P. THAKURBJP395291238562
BIHARPatnaRANJAN PRASAD YADAVSPVD18035338562
BIHARPurneaUDAY SINGHBJP244426112883
BIHARPurneaRAJESH RANJAN ALIAS PAPPU YADAVLJNSP231543212883
BIHARPurneaJEEVACHHA PASWANIND57021312883
BIHARRoseraRAM CHANDRA PASWANLJNSP3942401138411
BIHARRoseraDASHAI CHAUDHARYJD(U)2558292138411
BIHARRoseraLAL BAHADUR SADACPI(ML)(L)188293138411
BIHARSaharsaRANJEET RANJANLJNSP350426130787
BIHARSaharsaDINESH CHANDRA YADAVJD(U)319639230787
BIHARSaharsaSURESH KUMAR AZADIND15415330787
BIHARSamastipurALOK KUMAR MEHTARJD4374571126783
BIHARSamastipurRAM CHANDRA SINGHJD(U)3106742126783
BIHARSamastipurSHEEL KUMAR ROYIND601913126783
BIHARSasaramMIRA KUMARINC4166731258262
BIHARSasaramMUNI LALLBJP1584112258262
BIHARSasaramMADAN RAMBSP965803258262
BIHARSheoharSITARAM SINGHRJD303243173883
BIHARSheoharMOHAMMAD ANWARUL HAQBJP229360273883
BIHARSheoharANAND MOHAN SINGHBPSP86418373883
BIHARSitamarhiSITARAM YADAVRJD326165198005
BIHARSitamarhiNAVAL KISHORE RAIJD(U)228160298005
BIHARSitamarhiRAJNI RANJAN SAHUSP87289398005
BIHARSiwanMOHAMMAD SHAHABUDDINRJD3175111103578
BIHARSiwanOM PRAKASH YADAVJD(U)2139332103578
BIHARSiwanAMAR NATH YADAVCPI(ML)(L)722253103578
BIHARVaishaliRAGHUBANSH PRASAD SINGHRJD3615031105935
BIHARVaishaliVIJAY KUMAR SHUKLAIND2555682105935
BIHARVaishaliDR. HARENDRA KUMARJD(U)732873105935
CHANDIGARHChandigarhPAWAN KUMAR BANSALINC139880145248
CHANDIGARHChandigarhSATYA PAL JAINBJP94632245248
CHANDIGARHChandigarhHARMOHAN DHAWANINLD17762345248
CHHATTISGARHBastarBALIRAM KASHYAPBJP212893154373
CHHATTISGARHBastarMAHENDRA KARMAINC158520254373
CHHATTISGARHBastarRAMNATH SARFECPI30608354373
CHHATTISGARHBilaspurPUNNULAL MOHLEBJP324729181553
CHHATTISGARHBilaspurDR. BASANT PAHREINC243176281553
CHHATTISGARHBilaspurSHEKHAR KUMAR BANJAREIND15588381553
CHHATTISGARHDurgTARACHAND SAHUBJP382757161468
CHHATTISGARHDurgBHUPESH BAGHELINC321289261468
CHHATTISGARHDurgSHRI MATAJIBSP17935361468
CHHATTISGARHJanjgirKARUNA SHUKLABJP303655111329
CHHATTISGARHJanjgirDR. CHARANDAS MAHANTINC292326211329
CHHATTISGARHJanjgirMURTIRAMSAHUBSP51901311329
CHHATTISGARHKankerSOHAN POTAIBJP274294173626
CHHATTISGARHKankerMRS. GANGA POTAI THAKURINC200668273626
CHHATTISGARHKankerG.R.RANASP28906373626
CHHATTISGARHMahasamundAJIT JOGIINC4146471118505
CHHATTISGARHMahasamundVIDHYA CHARAN SHUKLABJP2961422118505
CHHATTISGARHMahasamundSULTAN SINGH SATNAMIND208363118505
CHHATTISGARHRaigarhVISHNUDEO SAIBJP329057174243
CHHATTISGARHRaigarhRAMPUKAR SINGHINC254814274243
CHHATTISGARHRaigarhKRIPA SHANKAR BHAGATBSP27616374243
CHHATTISGARHRaipurRAMESH BAISBJP3760291129519
CHHATTISGARHRaipurSHYAMACHARAN SHUKLAINC2465102129519
CHHATTISGARHRaipurDR. HEERAMAN BANJAREBSP322523129519
CHHATTISGARHRajnandgaonPRADEEP GANDHIBJP314520114323
CHHATTISGARHRajnandgaonDEVVRAT SINGHINC300197214323
CHHATTISGARHRajnandgaonSANTRAM GOND (CHHEDIYA)IND20419314323
CHHATTISGARHSarangarhGUHARAM AJGALLEBJP242575159118
CHHATTISGARHSarangarhPARASRAM BHARDWAJINC183457259118
CHHATTISGARHSarangarhDAU RAM RATNAKARBSP113004359118
CHHATTISGARHSurgujaNAND KUMAR SAIBJP3571081103452
CHHATTISGARHSurgujaKHELSAY SINGHINC2536562103452
CHHATTISGARHSurgujaRAMLAKHANIND194743103452
DADRA & NAGAR HAVELIDadra & Nagar HaveliDELKAR MOHANBHAI SANJIBHAIBNP34665112893
DADRA & NAGAR HAVELIDadra & Nagar HaveliGAVLI SITARAMINC21772212893
DADRA & NAGAR HAVELIDadra & Nagar HaveliPATEL ANILBHAIBJP13178312893
DAMAN & DIUDaman And DiuPATEL DAHYABHAI VALLABHBHAIINC275231607
DAMAN & DIUDaman And DiuGOPAL K. TANDELBJP269162607
DAMAN & DIUDaman And DiuDHODI DHIRU RANCHHODBSP11523607
GOAMormugaoALEMAO CHURCHIL BRAZINC164432150524
GOAMormugaoANGLE RAMAKANT SOIRUBJP113908250524
GOAMormugaoAUDA VIEGASUGDP5881350524
GOAPanajiSHRIPAD YESSO NAIKBJP144842156213
GOAPanajiD'SOUZA WILFREDNCP88629256213
GOAPanajiCHRISTOPHER OSWALD FONSECACPI7977356213
GUJARATAhmedabadHARIN PATHAKBJP301853177605
GUJARATAhmedabadGUPTA RAJKUMAR GIGRAJINC224248277605
GUJARATAhmedabadDR. RATHOD MANGALAM VIRAMBHAIBSP7889377605
GUJARATAmreliVIRJIBHAI THUMMARINC22064912030
GUJARATAmreliDILEEP SANGHANIBJP21861922030
GUJARATAmreliHITESH RATHODIND1691532030
GUJARATAnandSOLANKI BHARATSINH MADHAVSINHINC307762161085
GUJARATAnandJAYPRAKASH VAGHAJIBHAI PATEL (BABALBHAI)BJP246677261085
GUJARATAnandSOLANKI BHARATBHAI RAVABHAIIND15340361085
GUJARATBanaskanthaCHAVDA HARISINHAJI PRATAPSINHAJIINC30114816928
GUJARATBanaskanthaCHAUDHARY HARIBHAI PARATHIBHAIBJP29422026928
GUJARATBanaskanthaSHRIMALI ASHOKBHAI BALCHANDBHAIIND2397236928
GUJARATBarodaJAYABEN THAKKARBJP31608916603
GUJARATBarodaGAEKWAD SATYAJITSINH DULEEPSINHINC30948626603
GUJARATBarodaKALODIA SHARDABEN SURENDRASINHBSP876636603
GUJARATBhavnagarRANA RAJENDRASINH GHANASHYAMSINH (RAJUBHAI RANA)BJP247336180426
GUJARATBhavnagarGIGABHAI BHAVUBHAI GOHIL (GIGABHAI GOHIL)INC166910280426
GUJARATBhavnagarKHERALA DILIPKUMAR MANAJIBHAIIND12544380426
GUJARATBroachVASAVA MANSUKHBHAI DHANJIBHAIBJP299630172202
GUJARATBroachPATEL MUHAMMAD FANSIWALAINC227428272202
GUJARATBroachVASAVA CHHOTUBHAI AMARSINHJD(U)111600372202
GUJARATBulsarKISHANBHAI VESTABHAI PATELINC321769144486
GUJARATBulsarCHAUDHARI MANIBHAI RAMJIBHAIBJP277283244486
GUJARATBulsarDELKAR NARESHBHAI SANJIBHAIBNP58184344486
GUJARATChhota UdaipurNARANBHAI RATHWAINC246855136239
GUJARATChhota UdaipurRAMSINH RATHWABJP210616236239
GUJARATChhota UdaipurTADVI DINESHBHAI BALUBHAIBNP32634336239
GUJARATDhandhukaVARMA RATILAL KALIDASBJP249322122794
GUJARATDhandhukaYOGENDRAKUMAR MAVJIBHAI MAKWANAINC226528222794
GUJARATDhandhukaCHAVDA MANILAL RAMJIBHAIBSP11638322794
GUJARATDohadKATARA BABUBHAI KHIMABHAIBJP2281541361
GUJARATDohadTAVIYAD DR. PRABHABAHEN KISHORSINHINC2277932361
GUJARATDohadSOMJIBHAI DAMORBNP455973361
GUJARATGandhinagarL. K. ADVANIBJP5161201217138
GUJARATGandhinagarGABHAJI MANGAJI THAKORINC2989822217138
GUJARATGandhinagarSUNIL SHAHIND84123217138
GUJARATGodhraSOLANKI BHUPENDRASINH PRABHATSINHBJP295550153719
GUJARATGodhraPATEL RAJENDRASINH BALVANTSINHINC241831253719
GUJARATJamnagarAHIR VIKRAMBHAI ARJANBHAI MADAMINC20446815593
GUJARATJamnagarKORADIA CHANDRESHBHAI VALJIBHAI (CHANDRESH PATEL)BJP19887525593
GUJARATJamnagarHIGLA KALABHAI ANANDBHAIIND1180835593
GUJARATJunagadhBARAD JASUBHAI DHANABHAIINC329712140921
GUJARATJunagadhCHIKHALIYA BHAVNABEN DEVARAJBHAIBJP288791240921
GUJARATJunagadhPARMAR UMARBHAI HABIBBHAIIND14759340921
GUJARATKairaDINSHA PATELINC244037156749
GUJARATKairaGAEKWAD SHUBHANGINIRAJE RANJITSINHBJP187288256749
GUJARATKairaDESAI NALINKUMAR MANMOHANDASBRP11459356749
GUJARATKapadvanjVAGHELA SHANKERSINH LAXMANSINHINC320338179435
GUJARATKapadvanjVAGHELA LILADHARBHAI KHODAJIBJP240903279435
GUJARATKapadvanjJADAV RASHMIKABEN CHANDRAKANTIND20018379435
GUJARATKutchGADHAVI PUSHPADAN SHAMBHUDANBJP221057128990
GUJARATKutchSHAILENDRASINH JADEJAINC192067228990
GUJARATKutchSHEDA DHANRAJ JAKHUIND20334328990
GUJARATMandviCHAUDHARY TUSHARBHAI AMARSINHBHAIINC3865921173382
GUJARATMandviMANSINH PATELBJP2132102173382
GUJARATMandviDR. JYOTISHKUMAR ASHOKBHAI PATELIND250563173382
GUJARATMehsanaJIVABHAI AMBALAL PATELINC339643114511
GUJARATMehsanaNITINBHAI RATILAL PATELBJP325132214511
GUJARATMehsanaTHAKOR LAXMANJI SHIVAJIIND20410314511
GUJARATPatanKANODIA MAHESHKUMAR MITHABHAIBJP273970123624
GUJARATPatanRASTRAPAL PRAVIN SOMABHAIINC250346223624
GUJARATPatanKARBATIYA ISHWARBHAI LALLUBHAIBSP13841323624
GUJARATPorbandarPATEL HARILAL MADHAVJIBHAI (HARIBHAI PATEL)BJP22911315703
GUJARATPorbandarRADADIYA VITHALBHAI HANSRAJBHAIINC22341025703
GUJARATPorbandarMAVANI AJAYBHAI VRUJLALIND1406435703
GUJARATRajkotDR. KATHIRIA VALLABHBHAI RAMJIBHAIBJP3206041143970
GUJARATRajkotBALVANTBHAI BACHUBHAI MANVARNCP1766342143970
GUJARATRajkotKARANABHAI MALDHARIBSP226663143970
GUJARATSabarkanthaMADHUSUDAN MISTRYINC316483139928
GUJARATSabarkanthaBARA RAMILABEN BAHECHARBHAIBJP276555239928
GUJARATSabarkanthaBAGA RASHIDAHMAD ISMAILBHAIBSP23341339928
GUJARATSuratKASHIRAM RANABJP5080761150563
GUJARATSuratCHANDRAVADAN CHHOTUBHAI PITHAWALAINC3575132150563
GUJARATSuratSANDIS MAVJIBHAI LAXMANBHAIIND140263150563
GUJARATSurendranagarKOLI PATEL SOMABHAI GANDABHAIBJP219872133944
GUJARATSurendranagarSAVSHIBHAI KANJIBHAI MAKWANAINC185928233944
GUJARATSurendranagarJINJARIYA RATILAL SAVSIBSP15499333944

 

< Page  1 | 2 | 3 >

Find Your Assembly

Google Translate

Bihar Polls

WHICH PARTY WILL WIN ELECTIONS IN BIHAR 2020?

West Bengal Polls

WHICH PARTY WILL WIN ELECTIONS IN WEST BENGAL 2020?

AITC - 23.3%
INC+ - 6.1%
BJP+ - 70.6%

Total votes: 163
The voting for this poll has ended on: 07 Feb 2020 - 14:37

CEO & Voter List