Political Survey Consulting Opinion Exit Poll India Constituency Profile Software Indian Assembly Bye Election Results Political News Candidates Schedule Election Commission India

    Leadtech Services
You are here: Home WB|
 

List Of MLA Of West Bengal, West Bengal MLA List 2016, List of West Bengal MLAs, West Bengal Council Of MLA, West Bengal MLA List, Member Of legislative assembly West Bengal , WB MLA List Constituency Wise, West Bengal Council Of minister

List Of MLA Of West Bengal, West Bengal MLA List 2016 , List of West Bengal  MLAs,  West Bengal  Council Of MLA, West Bengal MLA List, Member Of legislative  assembly West Bengal , West Bengal  MLA LIst Constituency Wise, West Bengal  Council Of ministers, West Bengal  Assembly MLA's List 2016 2011

Read More: West Bengal Election Results Live Party Wise

Read More: West Bengal Election Results Live Constituency Wise

2016 WEST BENGAL WINNER/MLA LIST:--

WEST BENGAL MLA LIST 2016
AC AC.NO. MLA 2016 PARTY
Mekliganj 1 ARGHYA ROY PRADHAN (BILU) TMC
Mathabhanga 2 BINAY KRISHNA BARMAN TMC
Cooch Behar Uttar 3 NAGENDRA NATH ROY FB
Cooch Behar Dakshin 4 MIHIR GOSWAMI TMC
Sitalkuchi 5 HITEN BARMAN TMC
Sitai 6 JAGADISH CHANDRA BARMA BASUNIA TMC
Dinhata 7 UDAYAN GUHA TMC
Natabari 8 RABINDRA NATH GHOSH TMC
Tufanganj 9 FAZAL KARIM MIAH TMC
Kumargram 10 JAMES KUJUR TMC
Kalchini 11 WILSON CHAMPRAMARY TMC
Alipurduars 12 SOURAV CHAKRABORTY(GHUTISH) TMC
Falakata 13 ANIL ADHIKARI TMC
Madarihat 14 MANOJ TIGGA BJP
Dhupguri 15 MITALI ROY TMC
Maynaguri 16 ANANTA DEB ADHIKARI TMC
Jalpaiguri 17 SUKHBILAS BARMA INC
Rajganj 18 KHAGESWAR ROY TMC
Dabgram-Fulbari 19 GOUTAM DEB TMC
Mal 20 BULU CHIK BARAIK TMC
Nagrakata 21 SUKRA MUNDA TMC
Kalimpong 22 SARITA RAI Gorkha Janmukti Morcha
Darjeeling 23 AMAR SINGH RAI Gorkha Janmukti Morcha
Kurseong 24 ROHIT SHARMA Gorkha Janmukti Morcha
Matigara-naxalbari 25 SANKAR MALAKAR INC
Siliguri 26 ASOK BHATTACHARYA CPIM
Phansidewa 27 SUNIL CHANDRA TIRKEY INC
Chopra 28 HAMIDUL RAHAMAN TMC
Islampur 29 KANAIA LAL AGARWAL INC
Goalpokhar 30 MD GULAM RABBANI TMC
Chakulia 31 ALI IMRAN RAMZ FB
Karandighi 32 MANODEB SINHA TMC
Hemtabad 33 DEBENDRA NATH ROY CPIM
Kaliaganj 34 PRAMATHA NATH RAY INC
Raiganj 35 MOHIT SENGUPTA INC
Itahar 36 AMAL ACHARJEE TMC
Kushmandi 37 NARMADA CHANDRA ROY RSP
Kumarganj 38 TORAF HOSSAIN MANDAL TMC
Balurghat 39 BISWANATH CHOUDHURY RSP
Tapan 40 BACHCHU HANSDA TMC
Gangarampur 41 GOUTAM DAS INC
Harirampur 42 RAFIKUL ISLAM CPIM
Habibpur 43 KHAGEN MURMU CPIM
Gazole 44 DIPALI BISWAS CPIM
Chanchal 45 ASIF MEHBUB INC
Harischandrapur 46 ALAM MOSTAQUE INC
Malatipur 47 ALBERUNI ZULKARNAIN INC
Ratua 48 SAMAR MUKHERJEE INC
Manickchak 49 MD. MOTTAKIN ALAM INC
Maldaha 50 BHUPENDRA NATH HALDER INC
Englishbazar 51 NIHAR RANJAN GHOSH IND
Mothabari 52 YEASMIN SABINA INC
Sujapur 53 ISHA KHAN CHOUDHURY INC
Baishnabnagar 54 SWADHIN KUMAR SARKAR BJP
Farakka 55 MAINUL HAQUE INC
Samserganj 56 AMIRUL ISLAM TMC
Suti 57 HUMAYUN REZA INC
Jangipur 58 JAKIR HOSSAIN TMC
Raghunathganj 59 AKHRUZZAMAN INC
Sagardighi 60 SUBRATA SAHA TMC
Lalgola 61 ABU HENA INC
Bhagawangola 62 MAHASIN ALI CPIM
Raninagar 63 FIROZA BEGAM INC
Murshidabad 64 SHAONI SINGHA ROY INC
Nabagram 65 KANAI CHANDRA MONDAL CPIM
Khargram 66 ASHIS MARJIT INC
Burwan 67 PROTIMA RAJAK INC
Kandi 68 APURBA SARKAR (DAVID) INC
Bharatpur 69 KAMALESH CHATTERJEE (GOPAL) INC
Rejinagar 70 RABIUL ALAM CHOWDHURY INC
Beldanga 71 SEIKH SAFIUJJAMAN INC
Baharampur 72 MANOJ CHAKRABORTY INC
Hariharpara 73 NIAMOT SHEIKH TMC
Nowda 74 ABU TAHER KHAN INC
Domkal 75 ANISUR RAHAMAN SARKAR CPIM
Jalangi 76 ABDUR RAZZAK MANDAL CPIM
Karimpur 77 MAHUA MOITRA TMC
Tehatta 78 GOURI SANKAR DUTTA TMC
Palashipara 79 TAPAS KUMAR SAHA TMC
Kaliganj 80 HASANUZZAMAN SK INC
Nakashipara 81 KALLOL KHAN TMC
Chapra 82 RUKBANUR RAHMAN TMC
Krishnanagar Uttar 83 ABANI MOHAN JOARDAR TMC
Nabadwip 84 PUNDARIKAKSHYA SAHA TMC
Krishnanagar Dakshin 85 UJJAL BISWAS TMC
Santipur 86 ARINDAM BHATTACHARYA INC
Ranaghat Uttar paschim 87 SANKAR SINGHA INC
Krishnaganj 88 SATYAJIT BISWAS TMC
Ranaghat Uttar Purba 89 SAMIR KUMAR PODDAR TMC
Ranaghat Dakshin 90 RAMA BISWAS CPIM
Chakdaha 91 KAR RATNA GHOSH TMC
Kalyani 92 DR. RAMENDRA NATH BISWAS TMC
Haringhata 93 NILIMA NAG (MALLICK) TMC
Bagdah 94 DULAL CHANDRA BAR INC
Bongaon Uttar 95 BISWAJIT DAS TMC
Bongaon Dakshin 96 SURAJIT KUMAR BISWAS TMC
Gaighata 97 PULIN BIHARI RAY TMC
Swarupnagar (SC) 98 BINA MANDAL TMC
Baduria 99 ABDUR RAHIM QUAZI INC
Habra 100 JYOTI PRIYA MALLICK TMC
Ashoknagar 101 DHIMAN ROY TMC
Amdanga 102 RAFIQUR RAHAMAN TMC
Bijpur 103 SUBHRANSHU ROY TMC
Naihati 104 PARTHA BHOWMICK TMC
Bhatpara 105 ARJUN SINGH TMC
Jagatdal 106 PARASH DUTTA TMC
Noapara 107 MADHUSUDAN GHOSE INC
Barrackpur 108 SILBHADRA DATTA TMC
Khardaha 109 AMIT MITRA TMC
Dum Dum Uttar 110 TANMOY BHATTACHARYA CPIM
Panihati 111 NIRMAL GHOSH TMC
Kamarhati 112 MANASH MUKHERJEE CPIM
Baranagar 113 TAPAS ROY TMC
Dum dum 114 BRATYA BASU TMC
Rajarhat new town 115 SABYA SACHI DUTTA TMC
Bidhannagar 116 SUJIT BOSE TMC
Rajarhat gopalpur 117 PURNENDU BASU TMC
Madhyamgram 118 RATHIN GHOSH TMC
Barasat 119 CHIRANJEET CHAKRABARTI TMC
Deganga 120 RAHIMA MONDAL TMC
Haroa 121 ISLAM SK.NURUL (HAJI) TMC
Minakhan (SC) 122 USHA RANI MONDAL TMC
Sandeshkhali (ST) 123 SUKUMAR MAHATA TMC
Basirhat Dakshin 124 DIPENDU BISWAS (MITHU) TMC
Basirhat Uttar 125 RAFIKUL ISLAM MONDAL CPIM
Hingalganj (SC) 126 DEBES MANDAL TMC
Gosaba 127 JAYANTA NASKAR TMC
Basanti 128 GOBINDA CHANDRA NASKAR TMC
Kultali 129 RAM SANKAR HALDER CPIM
Patharpratima 130 SAMIR KUMAR JANA TMC
Kakdwip 131 MANTURAM PAKHIRA TMC
Sagar 132 BANKIM CHANDRA HAZRA TMC
Kulpi 133 JOGARANJAN HALDER TMC
Raidighi 134 DEBASREE ROY TMC
Mandirbazar 135 HALDER JOYDEB TMC
Jaynagar 136 BISWANATH DAS TMC
Baruipur Purba 137 NIRMAL CHANDRA MONDAL TMC
Canning paschim 138 SHYAMAL MONDAL TMC
Canning Purba 139 SAOKAT MOLLA TMC
Baruipur paschim 140 BIMAN BANERJEE TMC
Magrahat Purba 141 NAMITA SAHA TMC
Magrahat paschim 142 GIAS UDDIN MOLLA TMC
Diamond harbour 143 DIPAK KUMAR HALDER TMC
Falta 144 TAMONASH GHOSH TMC
Satgachia 145 SONALI GUHA (BOSE) TMC
Bishnupur 146 DILIP MONDAL TMC
Sonarpur Dakshin 147 JIBAN MUKHOPADHYAY TMC
Bhangore 148 ABDUR RAZZAK MOLLA TMC
Kasba 149 AHMED JAVED KHAN TMC
Jadavpur 150 SUJAN CHAKRABORTY CPIM
Sonarpur Uttar 151 FIRDOUSI BEGUM TMC
Tollygunge 152 AROOP BISWAS TMC
BEHALA PURBA 153 SOVAN CHATTERJEE TMC
Behala paschim 154 PARTHA CHATTERJEE TMC
Maheshtala 155 KASTURI DAS TMC
BUDGE BUDGE 156 ASHOK KUMAR DEB TMC
Metiaburuz 157 ABDUL KHALEQUE MOLLA TMC
Kolkata port 158 FIRHAD HAKIM TMC
Bhabanipur 159 MAMATA BANERJEE TMC
Rashbehari 160 SOBHANDEB CHATTOPADHYAY TMC
Ballygunge 161 SUBRATA MUKHERJEE TMC
Chowrangee 162 NAYNA BANDYOPADHYAY TMC
Entally 163 SWARNA KAMAL SAHA TMC
Beleghata 164 PARESH PAUL TMC
Jorasanko 165 SMITA BAKSHI TMC
Shyampukur 166 SHASHI PANJA TMC
Maniktala 167 SADHAN PANDE TMC
Kashipur-Belgachia 168 MALA SAHA TMC
Bally 169 BAISHALI DALMIYA TMC
Howrah Uttar 170 LAXMI RATAN SHUKLA TMC
Howrah madhya 171 ARUP ROY (APU) TMC
Shibpur 172 JATU LAHIRI TMC
Howrah Dakshin 173 BRAJAMOHAN MAJUMDER TMC
Sankrail 174 SITAL KUMAR SARDAR TMC
Panchla 175 GULSAN MULLICK TMC
Uluberia Purba 176 HAIDER AZIZ SAFWI TMC
Uluberia Uttar 177 DR. NIRMAL MAJI TMC
Uluberia Dakshin 178 PULAK ROY TMC
Shyampur 179 KALIPADA MANDAL TMC
Bagnan 180 ARUNAVA SEN(RAJA) TMC
Amta 181 ASIT MITRA INC
Udaynarayanpur 182 SAMIR KUMAR PANJA TMC
Jagatballavpur 183 MD. ABDUL GHANI TMC
Domjur 184 RAJIB BANERJEE TMC
Uttarpara 185 PRABIR KUMAR GHOSAL TMC
Sreerampur 186 DR. SUDIPTA ROY TMC
Champdani 187 ABDUL MANNAN INC
Singur 188 RABINDRANATH BHATTACHARYA TMC
Chandannagore 189 INDRANIL SEN TMC
Chunchura 190 ASIT MAZUMDER (TAPAN) TMC
Balagarh 191 ASHIM KUMAR MAJHI TMC
Pandua 192 SK. AMJAD HOSSAIN CPIM
Saptagram 193 TAPAN DASGUPTA TMC
Chanditala 194 SWATI KHANDOKER TMC
Jangipara 195 SNEHASIS CHAKRABORTY TMC
Haripal 196 BECHARAM MANNA TMC
Dhanekhali 197 ASIMA PATRA TMC
Tarakeswar 198 RACHHPAL SINGH TMC
Pursurah 199 DR. M. NURUZZAMAN TMC
Arambagh 200 KRISHNA CHANDRA SANTRA TMC
Goghat 201 MANAS MAJUMDAR TMC
Khanakul 202 IQBAL AHMED TMC
Tamluk 203 ASHOK KUMAR DINDA CPI
Panskura Purba 204 SK IBRAHIM ALI CPIM
Panskura paschim 205 PHIROJA BIBI TMC
Moyna 206 SANGRAM KUMAR DOLAI TMC
Nandakumar 207 SUKUMAR DE TMC
Mahisadal 208 DR.SUDARSAN GHOSH DASTIDAR TMC
Haldia 209 TAPASI MONDAL CPIM
Nandigram 210 ADHIKARI SUVENDU TMC
Chandipur 211 AMIYAKANTI BHATTACHARJEE TMC
Patashpur 212 JYOTIRMOY KAR TMC
Kanthi Uttar 213 BANASRI MAITY TMC
Bhagabanpur 214 ARDHENDU MAITY TMC
Khejuri 215 RANAJIT MONDAL TMC
Kanthi Dakshin 216 ADHIKARI DIBYENDU TMC
Ramnagar 217 AKHIL GIRI TMC
Egra 218 DAS SAMARES TMC
Dantan 219 BIKRAM CHANDRA PRADHAN TMC
Nayagram 220 DULAL MURMU TMC
Gopiballavpur 221 CHURAMANI MAHATA TMC
Jhargram 222 SUKUMAR HANSDA TMC
Keshiary 223 PARESH MURMU TMC
Kharagpur sadar 224 DILIP KUMAR GHOSH BJP
Narayangarh 225 PRODYUT KUMAR GHOSH TMC
SABANG 226 MANAS RANJAN BHUNIA INC
Pingla 227 SAUMEN KUMAR MAHAPATRA TMC
Kharagpur 228 DINEN ROY TMC
Debra 229 SELIMA KHATUN (BIBI) TMC
Daspur 230 MAMATA BHUNIA TMC
Ghatal 231 SHANKAR DOLAI TMC
Chandrakona 232 CHHAYA DOLAI TMC
Garbeta 233 ASHIS CHAKRABORTY (NANTI) TMC
Salboni 234 SRIKANTA MAHATA TMC
Keshpur 235 SEULI SAHA TMC
Medinipur 236 MRIGENDRA NATH MAITI TMC
Binpur 237 KHAGENDRANATH HEMBRAM TMC
Bandwan 238 RAJIB LOCHAN SAREN TMC
Balarampur 239 SHANTIRAM MAHATO TMC
Baghmundi 240 NEPAL MAHATA INC
Joypur 241 SHAKTIPADA MAHATO TMC
Purulia 242 SUDIP KUMAR MUKHERJEE INC
Manbazar 243 SANDHYA RANI TUDU TMC
Kashipur 244 SWAPAN KUMAR BELTHARIA TMC
Para 245 UMAPADA BAURI TMC
Raghunathpur 246 PURNA CHANDRA BAURI TMC
Saltora 247 SWAPAN BOURI TMC
Chhatna 248 DHIRENDRA NATH LAYEK RSP
Ranibandh 249 JYOTSNA MANDI TMC
Raipur 250 BIRENDRA NATH TUDU TMC
Taldangra 251 SAMIR CHAKRABORTY TMC
Bankura 252 DARIPA SHAMPA INC
Barjora 253 SUJIT CHAKRABORTY CPIM
Onda 254 ARUP KUMAR KHAN TMC
Bishnupur 255 TUSHAR KANTI BHATTACHARYA INC
Kotulpur 256 SHYAMAL SANTRA TMC
Indas 257 GURUPADA METE TMC
Sonamukhi 258 AJIT RAY CPIM
Khandaghosh 259 NABIN CHANDRA BAG TMC
Bardhaman Dakshin 260 RABIRANJAN CHATTOPADHYAY TMC
Raina 261 NEPAL GHORUI TMC
Jamalpur 262 SAMAR HAZRA CPIM
Monteswar 263 SAJAL PANJA TMC
Kalna 264 KUNDU BISWAJIT TMC
Memari 265 BEGUM NARGIS TMC
Bardhaman Uttar 266 NISITH KUMAR MALIK TMC
Bhatar 267 SUBHASH MONDAL TMC
Purbasthali Dakshin 268 SWAPAN DEBNATH TMC
Purbasthali Uttar 269 PRADIP KUMAR SAHA CPIM
Katwa 270 RABINDRANATH CHATTERJEE TMC
Ketugram 271 SEKH SAHONAWEZ TMC
Mangalkot 272 CHOWDHURY SIDDIQULLAH TMC
Ausgram 273 ABHEDANANDA THANDER TMC
Galsi 274 ALOK KUMAR MAJHI TMC
Pandabeswar 275 KUMAR JITENDRA TEWARI TMC
Durgapur Purba 276 SANTOSH DEBRAY CPIM
Durgapur paschim 277 BISHWANATH PARIAL INC
Raniganj 278 RUNU DUTTA CPIM
Jamuria 279 JAHANARA KHAN CPIM
Asansol Dakshin 280 TAPAS BANERJEE TMC
Asansol Uttar 281 MOLOY GHATAK TMC
Kulti 282 UJJAL CHATTERJEE TMC
Barbani 283 BIDHAN UPADHYAY TMC
Dubrajpur 284 CHANDRA NARESH BAURI TMC
Suri 285 ASOK KUMAR CHATTOPADHYAY TMC
Bolpur 286 CHANDRANATH SINHA TMC
Nanoor 287 SHYAMALI PRADHAN CPIM
Labpur 288 ISLAM MONIRUL TMC
Sainthia 289 NILABATI SAHA TMC
Mayureswar 290 ABHIJIT ROY TMC
Rampurhat 291 ASISH BANERJEE TMC
Hansan 292 MILTAN RASID INC
Nalhati 293 MOINUDDIN SHAMS TMC
Murarai 294 ABDUR RAHAMAN (LITON) TMC

Read More: Complete West Bengal MLA List 2016

Other Important links

-- Click here - For CEO West Bengal

-- Click here - For West Bengal Opinion Poll

-- Click here - For West Bengal Candidate List

-- Click here - For West Bengal election schedule

-- Click here - For West Bengal MLA List

-- Click here - For West Bengal cabinet Ministers

-- Click here - For West Bengal Election Result

Following is MLA List for West Bengal 2011

AC NO.

CONSTITUENCY

MLA NAME

PARTY

83

Krishnanagar Uttar

Abani Mohan Joardar

AITC

99

Baduria

Abdul Gaffar Quazi

INC

29

Islampur

Abdul Karim Chowdhary

AITC

47

Malatipur

Abdur Rahim Boxi

RSP

76

Jalangi

Abdur Razzak Mondal

CPM

139

Canning Purba

Abdur Razzak Molla

CPM

293

Nalhati

Abhijit Mukherjee

INC

90

Ranaghat Dakshin

Abir Ranjan Biswas

AITC

61

Lalgola

Abu Hena

INC

53

Sujapur

Abu Nasar Khan Choudhury

INC

74

Naoda

Abu Taher Khan

INC

265

Memari

Abul Hasem Mondal

AITC

183

Jagatballavpur

Abul Kasem Molla

AITC

216

Kanthi Dakshin

Dibyendu Adhikari

AITC

1

Mekliganj

Paresh Ch. Adhikary

AIFB

149

Kasba

Javed Ahmed Khan

AITC

230

Daspur

Ajit Bhunia

 

86

Santipur

Ajoy Dey

INC

217

Ramnagar

Akhil Giri

AITC

59

Raghunathganj

Akhruzzaman

INC

4

Cooch behar Dakshin

Akshay Thakur

AIFB

31

Chakulia

Ali Imran Ramz

AIFB

278

Raniganj

Md. Sohrab Ali

AITC

36

Itahar

Amal Acharjee

AITC

109

Khardaha

Amit Kumar Mitra

AITC

211

Chandipur

Amiya Kanti Bhattacharjee

AITC

192

Pandua

Sk. Amjad Hossain

CPM

126

Hingalganj

Anandamay Mandal

CPI

16

Maynaguri

Ananta Deb Adhikari

RSP

13

Falakata

Anil Adhikari

AITC

75

Domkal

Anisur Rahaman Sarkar

CPM

185

Uttarpara

Anup Ghosal

AITC

266

Bardhaman Uttar

Aparna Saha

CPM

277

Durgapur paschim

Apurba Mukherjee

AITC

68

Kandi

Apurba Sarkar

INC

214

Bhagabanpur

Ardhendu Maity

AITC

9

Tufanganj

Arghya Roy Pradhan

AITC

105

Bhatpara

Arjun Singh

AITC

152

Tollygunj

Aroop Biswas

AITC

219

Dantan

Arun Mahapatra

CPI

180

Bagnan

Arunava Sen (Raja)

AITC

254

Onda

Arup Kumar Khan

AITC

171

Howrah madhya

Arup Roy

AITC

66

Khargram

Ashis Marjit

INC

156

Budge budge

Ashok Kumar Deb

AITC

189

Chandannagore

Ashok Kumar Shaw

AITC

45

Chanchal

Asif Mehbub

INC

191

Balagarh

Asim Kumar Majhi

AITC

197

Dhanekhali

Asima Patra

AITC

291

Rampurhat

Asish Banerjee

AITC

292

Hansan

Asit Kumar Mal

INC

190

Chunchura

Asit Mazumder

AITC

181

Amta

Asit Mitra

INC

170

Howrah Uttar

Asok Ghosh

AITC

290

Mayureswar

Asok Kumar Ray

CPM

253

Barjora

Asutosh Mukherjee

AITC

40

Tapan

Bachchu Hansda

AITC

148

Bhangore

Badal Jamadar

CPM

267

Bhatar

Banamali Hazra

AITC

213

Kanthi Uttar

Banasri Maity

AITC

132

Sagar

Bankim Chandra Hazra

AITC

273

Ausgram

Sri Basudev Mete

CPM

196

Haripal

Becharam Manna

AITC

38

Kumarganj

BEGAM MAHAMUDA

AITC

238

Bandwan

Susanta Besra

CPM

50

Maldaha

Bhupendra Nath Halder(Arjun)

INC

206

Moyna

Bhushan Chandra Dolai

AITC

283

Barbani

Bidhan Upadhyay

AITC

284

Dubrajpur

Bijoy Bagdi

AIFB

140

Baruipur paschim

Biman Banerjee

AITC

98

Swarupnagar

Bina Mondal

AITC

2

Mathabhanga

Binay Krishna Barman

AITC

42

Harirampur

Biplab Mitra

AITC

204

Panskura Purba

Biplab Roy Choudhury

AITC

223

Keshiary

Biram Mandi

CPM

95

Bongaon Uttar

Biswajit Kundu

AITC

173

Howrah Dakshin

Braja Mohan Majumder

AITC

114

Dum dum

Bratyabrata Basu

AITC

20

Mal

Bulu Chik Baraik

CPM

39

Balurghat

Shankar Chakraborty

AITC

62

Bhagabangola

CHAND MOHAMMAD

SP

286

Bolpur

Chandra Nath Sinha

AITC

110

Dum dum Uttar

Chandrima Bhattacharya

AITC

232

Chandrakona

Chhaya Dolai

CPM

119

Barasat

Chiranjeet Chakrabarti

AITC

263

Monteswar

Chowdhury Md Hedayatullah

CPM

221

Gopiballavpur

Chudamani Mahato

AITC

218

Egra

Samares Das

AITC

10

Kumargram

Dasrath Tirkey

RSP

249

Ranibundh

Deblina Hembram

CPM

12

Alipurduars

Deba Prasad Roy

INC

134

Raidighi

Debasree Roy

AITC

101

Ashoknagar

Dhiman Roy

AITC

289

Sainthia

Dhiren Bagdi

CPM

241

Joypur

DHIRENDRA NATH MAHATO

AIFB

237

Binpur

Dibakar Hansda

CPM

146

Bishnupur

Dilip Mondal

AITC

143

Diamond harbour

Dipak Kumar Halder

AITC

258

Sonamukhi

Dipali Saha

AITC

22

Kalimpong

Dr. Harka Bahadur Chettri

GOJAM

120

Deganga

M Nuruzzaman

AITC

276

Durgapur Purba

Dr. Nikhil Kr. Banerjee

AITC

177

Uluberia Uttar

Nirmal Maji

AITC

92

Kalyani

Dr. Ramendra Nath Biswas

AITC

166

Shyampukur

Shashi Panja

AITC

186

Sreerampur

Sudipta Roy

AITC

220

Nayagram

Dulal Murmu

AITC

57

Suti

Emani Biswas

INC

151

Sonarpur Uttar

Firdousi Begum

AITC

158

Kokata port

Firhad Hakim

AITC

63

Raninagar

Firoza Begam

INC

287

Nanoor

Gadadhar Hazra

AITC

281

Asansol Uttar

Moloy Ghatak

AITC

233

Garbeta

Susanta Ghosh

CPM

142

Magrahat paschim

Giasuddin Molla

AITC

32

Karandighi

Gokul Behari Roy

AIFB

275

Pandabeswar

Gouranga Chatterjee

CPM

19

Dabgram-phulbari

Goutam Deb

AITC

175

Panchla

Gulsan Mullick

AITC

257

Indus

Gurupada Mete

AITC

224

Kharagpur sadar

Gyan Singh Sohanpa

INC

176

Uluberia Purba

Haider Aziz Safwi

AITC

28

Chopra

Hamidul Rahaman

IND

228

Kharagpur

Nazmul Haque

CPM

5

Sitalkuchi

Hiten Barman

AITC

70

Rejinagar

Humayun Kabir

INC

69

Bharatpur

Saikh Id Mohammad

RSP

73

Hariharpara

Insar Ali Biswas

CPM

202

Khanakul

Iqbal Ahmed

AITC

54

Baishnab Nagar

Isha Khan Choudhury

INC

288

Labhpur

Monirul Islam

AITC

279

Jamuria

Jahanara Khan

CPM

172

Shibpur

Jatu Lahiri

AITC

127

Gosaba

Jayanta Naskar

AITC

135

Mandirbazar

Jaydeb Haldar

AITC

147

Sonarpur Dakshin

JIBAN MUKHOPADHYAY

AITC

133

Kulpi

Jogoranjan Halder

AITC

21

Nagrakata

Joseph Munda

INC

121

Haroa

Julfikar @ Julficar Molla

AITC

100

Habra

Jyoti Priya Mallick

AITC

212

Patashpur

Jyotirmoy Kar

AITC

242

Purulia

Kamakshya Prasad Singh Deo

AITC

179

Shyampur

Kalipada Mandal

AITC

81

Nakashipara

Kallol Khan

AITC

65

Nabagram

Kanai Chandra Mondal

CPM

201

Goghat

Biswanath Karak

AIFB

252

Bankura

Kashinath Mishra

AITC

155

Maheshtala

Kasturi Das

AITC

6

Sitai

Keshab Chandra Ray

INC

43

Habibpur

Khagen Murmu

CPM

33

Hemtabad

Khagendra Nath Sinha

CPM

18

Rajganj

Khageswar Roy

AITC

261

Raina

Basudeb Khan

CPM

256

Katulpur

Soumitra Khan

INC

200

Arambag

Krishna Chandra Santra

AITC

51

Englishbazar

Krishnendu Narayan Choudhury

INC

14

Madarihat

Kumari Kujur

RSP

264

Kalna

KUNDU BISWAJIT

AITC

112

Kamarhati

MADAN MITRA

AITC

55

Farakka

Mainul Haque

INC

168

Kashipur-Belgachia

Mala Saha

AITC

15

Dhupguri

Mamata Roy

CPM

157

Metiaburuz

Mamtaj Begam

AITC

226

Sabang

Manas Ranjan Bhunia

INC

150

Jadavpur

Manish Gupta

AITC

107

Noapara

Manju Basu

AITC

97

Gaighata

Manjul Krishna Thakur

AITC

72

Baharampur

Manoj Chakraborty

INC

251

Taldangra

Manoranjan Patra

CPM

131

Kakdwip

Manturam Pakhira

AITC

30

Goalpokhar

Md. Ghulam Rabbani

INC

58

Jangipur

Md. Sohrab

INC

35

Raiganj

Mohit Sengupta

INC

125

Basirhat Uttar

Mostafa Bin Quasem

CPM

236

Medinipur

Mrigendra Nath Maiti

AITC

187

Champdani

Muzaffar Khan

AITC

259

Khandaghosh

Nabin Chandra Bag

CPM

3

Cooch behar Uttar

Nagendra Nath Roy

AIFB

141

Magrahat Purba

Namita Saha

AITC

124