Political Survey Consulting Opinion Exit Poll India Constituency Profile Software Indian Assembly Bye Election Results Political News Candidates Schedule Election Commission India

    Leadtech Services
You are here: Home Indian Politics Cabinet & State Ministers of India
 

List of members of the 16th Lok Sabha, List of MPs,memeber of parliament, Member of parliament, List of indian MPs, list of sixteenth lok sabha members, indian Government

List of members of the 16th Lok Sabha

This is a list of Members of the 16th Lok Sabha arranged by state or territory represented.

list of cabinet and state ministers 2014

< 1|2 >

State

PC Name

PC No.

Winner

Party

Andaman & Nicobar Islands

Andaman & Nicobar Islands

1

BISHNU PADA RAY

Bharatiya Janata Party

Andhra Pradesh

Adilabad

1

GODAM NAGESH

Telangana Rashtra Samithi

Andhra Pradesh

Amalapuram

24

DR PANDULA RAVINDRA BABU

Telugu Desam

Andhra Pradesh

Anakapalli

22

MUTTAMSETTI SRINIVASA RAO (AVANTHI)

Telugu Desam

Andhra Pradesh

Anantapur

36

J.C. DIVAKAR REDDI

Telugu Desam

Andhra Pradesh

Aruku

18

KOTHAPALLI GEETHA

Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party

Andhra Pradesh

Bapatla

32

MALYADRI SRIRAM

Telugu Desam

Andhra Pradesh

Bhongir

14

DR. BOORA NARSAIAH GOUD

Telangana Rashtra Samithi

Andhra Pradesh

CHELVELLA

10

KONDA VISHWESHWAR REDDY

Telangana Rashtra Samithi

Andhra Pradesh

Chittoor

42

NARAMALLI SIVAPRASAD

Telugu Desam

Andhra Pradesh

Eluru

27

MAGANTI VENKATESWARA RAO (BABU)

Telugu Desam

Andhra Pradesh

Guntur

30

JAYADEV GALLA

Telugu Desam

Andhra Pradesh

Hindupur

37

KRISTAPPA NIMMALA

Telugu Desam

Andhra Pradesh

Hyderabad

9

ASADUDDIN OWAISI

All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen

Andhra Pradesh

Kadapa

38

Y.S. AVINASH REDDY

Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party

Andhra Pradesh

Kakinada

23

THOTA NARASIMHAM

Telugu Desam

Andhra Pradesh

Karimnagar

3

VINOD KUMAR BOINAPALLY

Telangana Rashtra Samithi

Andhra Pradesh

Khammam

17

PONGULETI SRINIVASA REDDY

Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party

Andhra Pradesh

Kurnool

35

BUTTA RENUKA

Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party

Andhra Pradesh

Machilipatnam

28

KONAKALLA NARAYANA RAO

Telugu Desam

Andhra Pradesh

Mahabubabad

16

PROF. AZMEERA SEETARAM NAIK

Telangana Rashtra Samithi

Andhra Pradesh

Mahbubnagar

11

AP JITHENDER REDDY

Telangana Rashtra Samithi

Andhra Pradesh

Malkajgiri

7

CH.MALLA REDDY

Telugu Desam

Andhra Pradesh

Medak

6

KALVAKUNTLA CHANDRASEKHAR RAO

Telangana Rashtra Samithi

Andhra Pradesh

Nagarkurnool

12

YELLAIAH NANDI

Indian National Congress

Andhra Pradesh

Nalgonda

13

GUTHA SUKHENDER REDDY

Indian National Congress

Andhra Pradesh

Nandyal

34

S.P.Y REDDY

Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party

Andhra Pradesh

Narasaraopet

31

SAMBASIVA RAO RAYAPATI

Telugu Desam

Andhra Pradesh

Narsapuram

26

GOKARAJU GANGA RAJU

Bharatiya Janata Party

Andhra Pradesh

Nellore

39

MEKAPATI RAJAMOHAN REDDY

Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party

Andhra Pradesh

Nizamabad

4

KALVAKUNTLA KAVITHA

Telangana Rashtra Samithi

Andhra Pradesh

Ongole

33

Y.V.SUBBA REDDY

Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party

Andhra Pradesh

Peddapalle

2

BALKA SUMAN

Telangana Rashtra Samithi

Andhra Pradesh

Rajahmundry

25

MURALI MOHAN MAGANTI

Telugu Desam

Andhra Pradesh

Rajampet

41

P.V.MIDHUN REDDY

Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party

Andhra Pradesh

Secundrabad

8

BANDARU DATTATREYA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Andhra Pradesh

Srikakulam

19

RAMMOHAN NAIDU KINJARAPU

Telugu Desam

Andhra Pradesh

Tirupati

40

VARAPRASAD RAO VELAGAPALLI

Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party

Andhra Pradesh

Vijayawada

29

KESINENI SRINIVAS

Telugu Desam

Andhra Pradesh

Visakhapatnam

21

KAMBHAMPATI HARI BABU

Bharatiya Janata Party

Andhra Pradesh

Vizianagaram

20

ASHOK GAJAPATHI RAJU PUSAPATI

Telugu Desam

Andhra Pradesh

Warangal

15

KADIYAM SRIHARI

Telangana Rashtra Samithi

Andhra Pradesh

Zahirabad

5

B.B. PATIL

Telangana Rashtra Samithi

Arunachal

ARUNACHAL EAST

2

NINONG ERING

Indian National Congress

Arunachal

ARUNACHAL WEST

1

KIREN RIJIJU

Bharatiya Janata Party

Assam

Autonomous District

3

BIREN SINGH ENGTI

Indian National Congress

Assam

Barpeta

6

SIRAJ UDDIN AJMAL

All India United Democratic Front

Assam

Dhubri

4

BADRUDDIN AJMAL

All India United Democratic Front

Assam

Dibrugarh

13

RAMESWAR TELI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Assam

Gauhati

7

BIJOYA CHAKRAVARTY

Bharatiya Janata Party

Assam

Jorhat

12

KAMAKHYA PRASAD TASA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Assam

Kaliabor

11

GOURAV GOGOI

Indian National Congress

Assam

Karimganj

1

RADHESHYAM BISWAS

All India United Democratic Front

Assam

Kokrajhar

5

NABA KUMAR SARANIA (HIRA)

Independent

Assam

Lakhimpur

14

SARBANANDA SONOWAL

Bharatiya Janata Party

Assam

Mangaldoi

8

RAMEN DEKA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Assam

Nowgong

10

RAJEN GOHAIN

Bharatiya Janata Party

Assam

Silchar

2

SUSHMITA DEV

Indian National Congress

Assam

Tezpur

9

RAM PRASAD SARMAH

Bharatiya Janata Party

Bihar

Araria

9

TASLEEM UDDIN

Rashtriya Janata Dal

Bihar

Arrah

32

RAJ KUMAR SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

Bihar

Aurangabad

37

SUSHIL KUMAR SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

Bihar

Banka

27

JAI PRAKASH NARAYAN YADAV

Rashtriya Janata Dal

Bihar

Begusarai

24

BHOLA SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

Bihar

Bhagalpur

26

SHAILESH KUMAR URPH BULO MANDAL

Rashtriya Janata Dal

Bihar

Buxar

33

ASHWINI KUMAR CHOUBEY

Bharatiya Janata Party

Bihar

Darbhanga

14

KIRTI AZAD

Bharatiya Janata Party

Bihar

Gaya (SC)

38

HARI MANJHI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Bihar

Gopalganj (SC)

17

JANAK RAM

Bharatiya Janata Party

Bihar

Hajipur (SC)

21

RAMVILAS PASWAN

Lok Jan Shakti Party

Bihar

Jahanabad

36

DR. ARUN KUMAR

Rashtriya Lok Samta Party

Bihar

Jamui (SC)

40

CHIRAG KUMAR PASWAN

Lok Jan Shakti Party

Bihar

Jhanjharpur

7

BIRENDRA KUMAR CHAUDHARY

Bharatiya Janata Party

Bihar

Karakat

35

UPENDRA KUSHWAHA

Rashtriya Lok Samta Party

Bihar

Katihar

11

TARIQ ANWAR

Nationalist Congress Party

Bihar

Khagaria

25

CHOUDHARY MAHBOOB ALI KAISER

Lok Jan Shakti Party

Bihar

Kishanganj

10

MOHAMMAD ASRARUL HAQUE

Indian National Congress

Bihar

Madhepura

13

RAJESH RANJAN @ PAPPU YADAV

Rashtriya Janata Dal

Bihar

Madhubani

6

HUKM DEO NARAYAN YADAV

Bharatiya Janata Party

Bihar

Maharajganj

19

JANARDAN SINGH "SIGRIWAL"

Bharatiya Janata Party

Bihar

Munger

28

VEENA DEVI

Lok Jan Shakti Party

Bihar

Muzaffarpur

15

AJAY NISHAD

Bharatiya Janata Party

Bihar

Nalanda

29

KAUSHLENDRA KUMAR

Janata Dal (United)

Bihar

Nawada

39

GIRIRAJ SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

Bihar

Paschim Champaran

2

DR. SANJAY JAISWAL

Bharatiya Janata Party

Bihar

Pataliputra

31

RAM KRIPAL YADAV

Bharatiya Janata Party

Bihar

Patna Sahib

30

SHATRUGHANA SINHA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Bihar

Purnia

12

SANTOSH KUMAR

Janata Dal (United)

Bihar

Purvi Champaran

3

RADHA MOHAN SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

Bihar

Samastipur (SC)

23

RAM CHANDRA PASWAN

Lok Jan Shakti Party

Bihar

Saran

20

RAJIV PRATAP RUDY

Bharatiya Janata Party

Bihar

Sasaram (SC)

34

CHHEDI PASWAN

Bharatiya Janata Party

Bihar

Sheohar

4

RAMA DEVI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Bihar

Sitamarhi

5

RAM KUMAR SHARMA

Rashtriya Lok Samta Party

Bihar

Siwan

18

OM PRAKASH YADAV

Bharatiya Janata Party

Bihar

Supaul

8

RANJEET RANJAN

Indian National Congress

Bihar

Ujiarpur

22

NITYANAND RAI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Bihar

Vaishali

16

RAMA KISHORE SINGH

Lok Jan Shakti Party

Bihar

Valmiki Nagar

1

SATISH CHANDRA DUBEY

Bharatiya Janata Party

CHANDIGARH

CHANDIGARH

1

KHER KIRRON ANUPAM

Bharatiya Janata Party

Chhattisgarh

BASTAR

10

DINESH KASHYAP

Bharatiya Janata Party

Chhattisgarh

BILASPUR

5

LAKHAN LAL SAHU

Bharatiya Janata Party

Chhattisgarh

DURG

7

TAMRADHWAJ SAHU

Indian National Congress

Chhattisgarh

JANJGIR-CHAMPA

3

KAMLA PATLE

Bharatiya Janata Party

Chhattisgarh

KANKER

11

VIKRAM DEV USENDI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Chhattisgarh

KORBA

4

DR. BANSHILAL MAHTO

Bharatiya Janata Party

Chhattisgarh

MAHASAMUND

9

CHANDU LAL SAHU (CHANDU BHAIYA)

Bharatiya Janata Party

Chhattisgarh

RAIGARH

2

VISHNU DEO SAI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Chhattisgarh

RAIPUR

8

RAMESH BAIS

Bharatiya Janata Party

Chhattisgarh

RAJNANDGAON

6

ABHISHEK SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

Chhattisgarh

SARGUJA

1

KAMALBHAN SINGH MARABI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Dadar & Nagar Haveli

Dadar & Nagar Haveli

1

PATEL NATUBHAI GOMANBHAI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Daman & diu

Daman & diu

1

PATEL LALUBHAI BABUBHAI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Goa

North Goa

1

SHRIPAD YESSO NAIK

Bharatiya Janata Party

Goa

South Goa

2

ADV. NARENDRA KESHAV SAWAIKAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

Gujarat

Ahmedabad East

7

PARESH RAWAL

Bharatiya Janata Party

Gujarat

Ahmedabad West

8

DR. KIRIT P SOLANKI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Gujarat

Amreli

14

KACHHADIYA NARANBHAI BHIKHABHAI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Gujarat

Anand

16

DILIP PATEL

Bharatiya Janata Party

Gujarat

Banaskantha

2

CHAUDHARY HARIBHAI PARTHIBHAI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Gujarat

Bardoli

23

VASAVA PARBHUBHAI NAGARBHAI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Gujarat

Bharuch

22

VASAVA MANSUKHBHAI DHANJIBHAI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Gujarat

Bhavnagar

15

DR. BHARATIBEN DHIRUBHAI SHIYAL

Bharatiya Janata Party

Gujarat

Chhota Udaipur

21

RAMSINH RATHWA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Gujarat

Dahod

19

JASVANTSINH SUMANBHAI BHABHOR

Bharatiya Janata Party

Gujarat

Gandhinagar

6

L.K.ADVANI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Gujarat

Jamnagar

12

POONAMBEN HEMATBHAI MAADAM

Bharatiya Janata Party

Gujarat

Junagadh

13

CHUDASAMA RAJESHBHAI NARANBHAI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Gujarat

Kachchh

1

CHAVDA VINOD LAKHAMASHI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Gujarat

Kheda

17

CHAUHAN DEVUSINH JESINGBHAI (CHAUHAN DEVUSINH)

Bharatiya Janata Party

Gujarat

Mahesana

4

PATEL JAYSHREEBEN KANUBHAI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Gujarat

Navsari

25

C. R. PATIL

Bharatiya Janata Party

Gujarat

Panchmahal

18

CHAUHAN PRABHATSINH PRATAPSINH

Bharatiya Janata Party

Gujarat

Patan

3

LILADHARBHAI KHODAJI VAGHELA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Gujarat

Porbandar

11

RADADIYA VITHALBHAI HANSRAJBHAI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Gujarat

Rajkot

10

KUNDARIYA MOHANBHAI KALYANJIBHAI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Gujarat

Sabarkantha

5

RATHOD DIPSINH SHANKARSINH

Bharatiya Janata Party

Gujarat

Surat

24

DARSHANA VIKRAM JARDOSH

Bharatiya Janata Party

Gujarat

Surendranagar

9

FATEPARA DEVAJIBHAI GOVINDBHAI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Gujarat

Vadodara

20

NARENDRA MODI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Gujarat

Valsad

26

DR. K.C.PATEL

Bharatiya Janata Party

Haryana

Ambala

1

RATTAN LAL KATARIA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Haryana

Bhiwani-Mahendragarh

8

DHARAMBIR S/O BHALE RAM

Bharatiya Janata Party

Haryana

Faridabad

10

KRISHAN PAL

Bharatiya Janata Party

Haryana

Gurgaon

9

INDERJIT SINGH RAO

Bharatiya Janata Party

Haryana

Hisar

4

DUSHYANT CHAUTALA

Indian National Lok Dal

Haryana

Karnal

5

ASHWINI KUMAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

Haryana

Kurukshetra

2

RAJ KUMAR SAINI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Haryana

Rohtak

7

DEEPENDER SINGH HOODA

Indian National Congress

Haryana

Sirsa

3

CHARANJEET SINGH RORI

Indian National Lok Dal

Haryana

Sonipat

6

RAMESH CHANDER

Bharatiya Janata Party

Himachal Pradesh

Hamirpur

3

ANURAG SINGH THAKUR

Bharatiya Janata Party

Himachal Pradesh

Kangra

1

SHANTA KUMAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

Himachal Pradesh

Mandi

2

RAM SWAROOP SHARMA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Himachal Pradesh

Shimla

4

VIRENDER KASHYAP

Bharatiya Janata Party

J&K

Anantnag

3

MEHBOOBA MUFTI

Jammu & Kashmir Peoples Democratic Party

J&K

Baramulla

1

MUZAFFAR HUSSAIN BAIG

Jammu & Kashmir Peoples Democratic Party

J&K

Jammu

6

JUGAL KISHORE

Bharatiya Janata Party

J&K

Ladakh

4

THUPSTAN CHHEWANG

Bharatiya Janata Party

J&K

Srinagar

2

TARIQ HAMEED KARRA

Jammu & Kashmir Peoples Democratic Party

J&K

Udhampur

5

DR. JITENDRA SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

Jharkhand

Chatra

4

SUNIL KUMAR SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

Jharkhand

Dhanbad

7

PASHUPATI NATH SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

Jharkhand

Dumka

2

SHIBU SOREN

Jharkhand Mukti Morcha

Jharkhand

Giridih

6

RAVINDRA KUMAR PANDEY

Bharatiya Janata Party

Jharkhand

Godda

3

NISHIKANT DUBEY

Bharatiya Janata Party

Jharkhand

Hazaribagh

14

JAYANT SINHA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Jharkhand

Jamshedpur

9

BIDYUT BARAN MAHATO

Bharatiya Janata Party

Jharkhand

Khunti

11

KARIA MUNDA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Jharkhand

Kodarma

5

RAVINDRA KR. RAY

Bharatiya Janata Party

Jharkhand

Lohardaga

12

SUDARSHAN BHAGAT

Bharatiya Janata Party

Jharkhand

Palamau

13

VISHNU DAYAL RAM

Bharatiya Janata Party

Jharkhand

Rajmahal

1

VIJAY KUMAR HANSDAK

Jharkhand Mukti Morcha

Jharkhand

Ranchi

8

RAM TAHAL CHOUDHARY

Bharatiya Janata Party

Jharkhand

Singhbhum

10

LAXMAN GILUWA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Karnataka

Bagalkot

3

GADDIGOUDAR PARVTAGOUDA CHANDANAGOUDA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Karnataka

Bangalore central

25

P.C. MOHAN

Bharatiya Janata Party

Karnataka

Bangalore North

24

D.V SADANANDA GOWDA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Karnataka

Bangalore Rural

23

D K SURESH

Indian National Congress

Karnataka

Bangalore South

26

ANANTH KUMAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

Karnataka

Belgaum

2

ANGADI SURESH CHANNABASAPPA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Karnataka

Bellary

9

B. SREERAMULU

Bharatiya Janata Party

Karnataka

Bidar

7

BHAGWANTH KHUBA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Karnataka

Bijapur

4

RAMESH JIGAJINAGI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Karnataka

Chamarajanagar

22

R. DHRUVANARAYANA

Indian National Congress

Karnataka

Chikkballapur

27

M VEERAPPA MOILY

Indian National Congress

Karnataka

Chikkodi

1

PRAKASH BABANNA HUKKERI

Indian National Congress

Karnataka

Chitradurga

18

B.N.CHANDRAPPA

Indian National Congress

Karnataka

Dakshina Kannada

17

NALIN KUMAR KATEEL

Bharatiya Janata Party

Karnataka

Davanagere

13

G M SIDDESHWARA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Karnataka

Dharwad

11

PRALHAD JOSHI

Bharatiya Janata Party

Karnataka

Gulbarga

5

MALLIKARJUN KHARGE

Indian National Congress

Karnataka

Hassan

16

H.D. DEVEGOWDA

Janata Dal (Secular)

Karnataka

Haveri

10

UDASI SHIVAKUMAR CHANNABASAPPA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Karnataka

Kolar

28

K.H.MUNIYAPPA

Indian National Congress

Karnataka

Koppal

8

KARADI SANGANNA AMARAPPA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Karnataka

Mandya

20

C.S.PUTTARAJU

Janata Dal (Secular)

Karnataka

Mysore

21

PRATHAP SIMHA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Karnataka

Raichur

6

B.V.NAYAK

Indian National Congress

Karnataka

Shimoga

14

B. S. YEDDYURAPPA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Karnataka

Tumkur

19

MUDDAHANUMEGOWDA.S.P.

Indian National Congress

Karnataka

Udupi Chikmagalur

15

SHOBHA KARANDLAJE

Bharatiya Janata Party

Karnataka

Uttara Kannada

12

ANANTKUMAR HEGDE

Bharatiya Janata Party

Kerala

Alappuzha

15

K C VENUGOPAL

Indian National Congress

Kerala

Alathur

9

P.K.BIJU

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

Kerala

Attingal

19

DR.A .SAMPATH

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

Kerala

Chalakudy

11

INNOCENT

Independent

Kerala

Ernakulam

12

PROF. K.V. THOMAS

Indian National Congress

Kerala

Idukki

13

ADV.JOICE GEORGE

Independent

Kerala

Kannur

2

P K SREEMATHI TEACHER

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

Kerala

Kasaragod

1

P KARUNAKARAN

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

Kerala

Kollam

18

N.K.PREMACHANDRAN

Revolutionary Socialist Party

Kerala

Kottayam

14

JOSE K. MANI

Kerala Congress (M)

Kerala

Kozhikode

5

M .K RAGHAVAN

Indian National Congress

Kerala

Malappuram

6

E. AHAMED

Indian Union Muslim League

Kerala

Mavelikkara

16

KODIKUNNIL SURESH

Indian National Congress

Kerala

Palakkad

8

M B RAJESH

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

Kerala

Pathanamthitta

17

ANTO ANTONY

Indian National Congress

Kerala

Ponnani

7

E. T. MOHAMMED BASHEER

Indian Union Muslim League

Kerala

Thiruvananthapuram

20

DR. SHASHI THAROOR

Indian National Congress

Kerala

Thrissur

10

C. N. JAYADEVAN

Communist Party of India

Kerala

Vadakara

3

MULLAPPALLY RAMACHANDRAN

Indian National Congress

Kerala

Wayanad

4

M I SHANAVAS

Indian National Congress

Lakshadweep

Lakshadweep

1

MOHAMMED FAIZAL P.P.

Nationalist Congress Party

MP

BALAGHAT

15

BODHSINGH BHAGAT

Bharatiya Janata Party

MP

BETUL

29

JYOTI DHURVE

Bharatiya Janata Party

MP

BHIND

2

DR. BHAGIRATH PRASAD

Bharatiya Janata Party

MP

BHOPAL

19

ALOK SANJAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

MP

CHHINDWARA

16

KAMAL NATH

Indian National Congress

MP

DAMOH

7

PRAHALAD SINGH PATEL

Bharatiya Janata Party

MP

DEWAS

21

MANOHAR UNTWAL

Bharatiya Janata Party

MP

DHAR

25

SAVITRI THAKUR

Bharatiya Janata Party

MP

GUNA

4

JYOTIRADITYA M SCINDIA

Indian National Congress

MP

GWALIOR

3

NARENDRA SINGH TOMAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

MP

HOSHANGABAD

17

UDAY PRATAP SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

MP

INDORE

26

SUMITRA MAHAJAN (TAI)

Bharatiya Janata Party

MP

JABALPUR

13

RAKESH SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

MP

KHAJURAHO

8

NAGENDRA SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

MP

KHANDWA

28

NANDKUMAR SINGH CHOUHAN (NANDU BHAIYA)

Bharatiya Janata Party

MP

KHARGONE

27

SUBHASH PATEL

Bharatiya Janata Party

MP

MANDLA

14

FAGGAN SINGH KULASTE

Bharatiya Janata Party

MP

MANDSOUR

23

SUDHIR GUPTA

Bharatiya Janata Party

MP

MORENA

1

ANOOP MISHRA

Bharatiya Janata Party

MP

RAJGARH

20

RODMAL NAGAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

MP

RATLAM

24

DILEEPSINGH BHURIA

Bharatiya Janata Party

MP

REWA

10

JANARDAN MISHRA

Bharatiya Janata Party

MP

SAGAR

5

LAXMI NARAYAN YADAV

Bharatiya Janata Party

MP

SATNA

9

GANESH SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

MP

SHAHDOL

12

DALPAT SINGH PARASTE

Bharatiya Janata Party

MP

SIDHI

11

RITI PATHAK

Bharatiya Janata Party

MP

TIKAMGARH

6

DR. VIRENDRA KUMAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

MP

UJJAIN

22

PROF. CHINTAMANI MALVIYA

Bharatiya Janata Party

MP

VIDISHA

18

SUSHMA SWARAJ

Bharatiya Janata Party

Maharashtra

Ahmadnagar

37

GANDHI DILIPKUMAR MANSUKHLAL

Bharatiya Janata Party

Maharashtra

Akola

6

DHOTRE SANJAY SHAMRAO

Bharatiya Janata Party

Maharashtra

Amravati

7

ADSUL ANANDRAO VITHOBA

Shivsena

Maharashtra

Aurangabad

19

CHANDRAKANT BHAURAO KHAIRE

Shivsena

Maharashtra

Baramati

35

SUPRIYA SULE

Nationalist Congress Party

Maharashtra

Beed

39

MUNDE GOPINATHRAO PANDURANG

Bharatiya Janata Party

Maharashtra

Bhandara - gondiya

11

NANABHAU FALGUNRAO PATOLE

Bharatiya Janata Party

Maharashtra

Bhiwandi

23

KAPIL MORESHWAR PATIL

Bharatiya Janata Party

Maharashtra

Buldhana

5

JADHAV PRATAPRAO GANPATRAO

Shivsena

Maharashtra

Chandrapur

13

AHIR HANSRAJ GANGARAM

Bharatiya Janata Party

Maharashtra

Dhule

2

DR. BHAMRE SUBHASH RAMRAO

Bharatiya Janata Party

Maharashtra

Dindori

20

CHAVAN HARISHCHANDRA DEORAM

Bharatiya Janata Party

Maharashtra

Gadchiroli-Chimur

12

ASHOK MAHADEORAO NETE

Bharatiya Janata Party

Maharashtra

Hatkanangle

48

RAJU SHETTY

Swabhimani Paksha

Maharashtra

Hingoli

15

RAJEEV SHANKARRAO SATAV

Indian National Congress

Maharashtra

Jalgaon

3

A.T. NANA PATIL

Bharatiya Janata Party

Maharashtra

Jalna

18

DANVE RAOSAHEB DADARAO

Bharatiya Janata Party

Maharashtra

Kalyan

24

DR.SHRIKANT EKNATH SHINDE

Shivsena

Maharashtra

Kolhapur

47

DHANANJAY BHIMRAO MAHADIK

Nationalist Congress Party

Maharashtra

Latur

41

DR. SUNIL BALIRAM GAIKWAD

Bharatiya Janata Party

Maharashtra

Madha

43

MOHITE PATIL VIJAYSINH SHANKARRAO

Nationalist Congress Party

Maharashtra

Maval

33

APPA ALIAS SHRIRANG CHANDU BARNE

Shivsena

Maharashtra

Mumbai South

31

ARVIND SAWANT

Shivsena

Maharashtra

Mumbai North

26

GOPAL CHINAYYA SHETTY

Bharatiya Janata Party

Maharashtra

Mumbai North central

29

POONAM MAHAJAN ALIAS POONAM VAJENDLA RAO

Bharatiya Janata Party

Maharashtra

Mumbai North East

28

KIRIT SOMAIYA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Maharashtra

Mumbai North West

27

GAJANAN CHANDRAKANT KIRTIKAR

Shivsena

Maharashtra

Mumbai South central

30

RAHUL RAMESH SHEWALE

Shivsena

Maharashtra

Nagpur

10

GADKARI NITIN JAIRAM

Bharatiya Janata Party

Maharashtra

Nanded

16

ASHOK SHANKARRAO CHAVAN

Indian National Congress

Maharashtra

Nandurbar

1

DR.GAVIT HEENA VAIJAYKUMAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

Maharashtra

Nashik

21

GODSE HEMANT TUKARAM

Shivsena

Maharashtra

Osmanabad

40

GAIKWAD RAVINDRA VISHWANATH

Shivsena

Maharashtra

Palghar

22

ADV. CHINTAMAN NAVASHA WANGA

Bharatiya Janata Party

Maharashtra

Parbhani

17

JADHAV SANJAY (BANDU) HARIBHAU

Shivsena

Maharashtra

Pune

34

ANIL SHIROLE

Bharatiya Janata Party

Maharashtra

Raigad

32

ANANT GEETE

Shivsena

Maharashtra

Ramtek

9

KRUPAL BALAJI TUMANE

Shivsena

Maharashtra

Ratnagiri - sindhudurg

46

VINAYAK BHAURAO RAUT

Shivsena

Maharashtra

Raver

4

KHADASE RAKSHA NIKHIL

Bharatiya Janata Party

Maharashtra

Sangli

44

SANJAYKAKA PATIL

Bharatiya Janata Party

Maharashtra

Satara

45

SHRIMANT CHH. UDAYANRAJE PRATAPSINHA BHONSALE

Nationalist Congress Party

Maharashtra

Shirdi

38

LOKHANDE SADASHIV KISAN

Shivsena

Maharashtra

Shirur

36

ADHALRAO SHIVAJI DATTATREY

Shivsena

Maharashtra

Solapur

42

SHARAD BANSODE

Bharatiya Janata Party

Maharashtra

Thane

25

VICHARE RAJAN BABURAO

Shivsena

Maharashtra

Wardha

8

RAMDAS CHANDRABHANJI TADAS

Bharatiya Janata Party

Maharashtra

Yavatmal-Washim

14

GAWALI BHAVANA PUNDLIKRAO

Shivsena

 

 

1|2

 

Add comment


Security code
Refresh

Find Your Assembly

CEO & Voter List