Political Survey Consulting Opinion Exit Poll India Constituency Profile Software Indian Assembly Bye Election Results Political News Candidates Schedule Election Commission India

    Leadtech Services
You are here: Home Jharkhand|
 

Jharkhand Silli Assembly (Vidhan sabha) election result, Silli opinion/exit poll, Voter list ,polling booth details

Silli assembly election result 2014 live,Silli assembly vidhan sabha election contesting candidate 2014,BJP Congress JMM JVM candidate list Silli,Silli Voter list 2014 2015 booth wise,booth wise Silli Ranchi polling Station,Silli opinion/exit poll 2014,Silli matdata Suchi in excel format

Jharkhand - Silli

Result Declared

Candidate

Party

Votes

AMIT KUMAR

Jharkhand Mukti Morcha

79747

SUDESH KUMAR MAHTO

AJSU Party

50007

RANGOWATI DEVI

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

3279

DINESH PRASAD SAHU

Indian National Congress

2267

ROBIN SAHU

Jharkhand Vikas Morcha (Prajatantrik)

1042

TRILOCHAN PRASAD MAHTO

Samata Party

995

SANJAY PRASAD YADAV

Independent

942

LEKHNATH NISHAD

Bahujan Samaj Party

914

RAJESHWAR MAHTO

Independent

405

RAMAPATI MAHTO

Marxist Co-Ordination

400

SAWAN KUMAR BEDIYA

Samajwadi Party

377

None of the Above

None of the Above

2781

 

Candidate List 2014

Ac_no

Assembly name

BJP

INC

JMM

JVM

61

Silli

--

DINESH PRASAD SAHU

AMIT KUMAR

ROBIN SAHU

MLA Assembly Election 2009

 

 

 

Assembly Constituency Segment No

Assembly Constituency Segment Name

Candidate No & Name

Party

Poll Vote

61

Silli

SUDESH KUMAR MAHTO

AJSUP

45673

61

Silli

AMIT KUMAR

JVM

37966

61

Silli

KESHAV MAHTO KAMLESH

INC

7348

61

Silli

SUPHAL KUMAR MAHTO

CPM

4336

61

Silli

SAWAN KUMAR BEDIA

IND

3729

61

Silli

DINESH KUMAR MAHTO

JMM

3683

61

Silli

SHUKHDEV MANJHI

IND

2536

61

Silli

ADITYA PRASAD

BJP

2480

61

Silli

JAGDISH LOHRA

JHJAM

2129

61

Silli

RAMAPATI MAHTO

MCO

1892

61

Silli

MADAN MOHAN MAHTO

IND

1741

61

Silli

GOPAL LOHRA

IND

851

61

Silli

AJIT MAHTO

IND

749

61

Silli

BISHWANATH SAI

IND

634

61

Silli

PANCHAM SWANSHI

IND

578

61

Silli

JEETWAHAN MAHTO

BSP

418

61

Silli

DINESH CHOWDHARY

IND

404


Polling Station List

Polling Station No. Polling Station Name Voters List Village/town
1 SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN DAHUWA, , Voters List Dahuwa
2 RA. PS JIDU , Voters List Jaratoli
3 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN JONHA , Voters List Jonha
4 RA.UPG. MS. GOUTAMDHARA GUDIDIH , Voters List Jonha
5 RA. MS. HESLABEDA , Voters List Heslabera
5 RA. MS. HESLABEDA , Voters List Chatama
5 RA. MS. HESLABEDA , Voters List Kaila Toli
5 RA. MS. HESLABEDA , Voters List Amba Gara
5 RA. MS. HESLABEDA , Voters List Chhotaki Chatama
6 RA.UPG. MS. HAPATBERA , Voters List Merha
6 RA.UPG. MS. HAPATBERA , Voters List Merha
6 RA.UPG. MS. HAPATBERA , Voters List Hapatbera
6 RA.UPG. MS. HAPATBERA , Voters List Munda Toli
7 RA. PS. KOYNARDIH , Voters List Koynardih
8 RA. MS. SARUGURI , Voters List Sarugori
9 RA. UTKARMIT MS DUMRGADHI , Voters List Dumargarhi
10 Ps.Kashidih , Voters List Dumargarhi
11 RA. UTKARMIT MS , MUSANGOO , Voters List Musangu
12 RA. UTKARMIT MS ,SITADIH , Voters List Sitadih
13 PS . JARADIH , Voters List Jaradih
14 RA. PS .BARWADAG , Voters List Barwadag
15 UTAKARMIK. PS .CHKDUWAHA , Voters List Barwadag
16 SAMUDAIK BHAWAN PAHAD SINGH , Voters List Pahar Singh
17 MS.TATI , Voters List Tati
18 P S, ASHWABEDA , Voters List Tati
19 PS.RANUDARU , Voters List Tati
20 SWASTH KENDRA, TOLI , Voters List Tati
21 MS. SURSU , Voters List Sursu
21 MS. SURSU , Voters List Gamhar Bera
21 MS. SURSU , Voters List Kutur Lowa
21 MS. SURSU , Voters List Mahua Bera
21 MS. SURSU , Voters List Putadag
22 MS SINGARI , Voters List Singari
23 SA. BHUWAN MUNGADIH , Voters List Mungadih
24 MS.LEPSAR , Voters List Lepsar
25 PS.BUDHAKOCHA , Voters List Lepsar
26 MS.HALMAD NORTH PART , Voters List Halmad
27 MS.HALMAD SOUTH PART , Voters List Halmad
28 RA. PS. JALUHOTANG , Voters List Bhuli
29 RA. PS. SAHEDA , Voters List Saheda
30 MS. HAKEDAK EAST PART , Voters List Hakedag
31 MS. HAKEDAK PURIVI BHAG , Voters List Haridih
32 RA. PS. BANUWADHIH TIVI , Voters List Gerebir
32 RA. PS. BANUWADHIH TIVI , Voters List Banuadih
32 RA. PS. BANUWADHIH TIVI , Voters List Pipardag
33 RA. PS. RAMPUR , Voters List Rampur
34 RA. PS. LOWADAG , Voters List Lowadag
35 RA. PS.AJAYGAGH , Voters List Tetibauda
36 RA. PS.WUDHAWEHARA , Voters List Burhabahera
37 RA. PS. MEDANI , Voters List Jaradih
38 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN GODADIH , Voters List Goradih
39 LOHIA BHAWAN GODADIH , Voters List Goradih
40 RA. PS.NAGEDIH , Voters List Nagedih
41 RA.PS KHALARI , Voters List Khalari
42 RA. PS. BAHNI , Voters List Bamhni(Bhabhani)
43 MS LOTA NORTH PART , Voters List Lota
44 MS LOTA SOUTH PART , Voters List Lota
45 RA.PS KHEDADIH NORTH PART , Voters List Lota
46 RA.PS KHEDADIH SOUTH PART , Voters List Lota
47 MS HARWADIH , Voters List Hesadih
48 MS KITA , Voters List Kita
49 RA. PS. KULSUD , Voters List Holong
50 RA.PS. GHAGHARA , Voters List Ghaghra
51 RA. PS. MURHU , Voters List Murhu
52 RA. PS. TUNKU , Voters List Tunku
53 MS. DOBADU , Voters List Dowaru
54 MS MAYARAM JARADIH , Voters List Dowaru
55 MS PATRAHATU EAST PART , Voters List Patrahatu(Patrahattu)
56 MS PATRAHATU WEST PART , Voters List Patrahatu(Patrahattu)
57 HS PATRAHATU , Voters List Patrahatu(Patrahattu)
58 MS KAREYADIH , Voters List Kareyadih
59 MS NAWADIH EAST PART , Voters List Nawadih
60 MS NAWADIH WEST PART , Voters List Nawadih
61 RA. PS. ADAL , Voters List Aral
62 RA. PS. CHATAMBARI , Voters List Chatambari
63 RA. PS. SARJAMDIH , Voters List Sarjamdih
64 MS TUTKI NOTRH PART , Voters List Tutki
65 MS TUTKI SOUTH PART , Voters List Tutki
66 RA. PS. LOWADAG , Voters List Patka(Petka)
67 RA. PS. DOMANDIH , Voters List Maisudih
68 MS SILLI (EAST PART) , Voters List Silli
69 MS SILLI (WEST PART) , Voters List Silli
70 GRA.V.HS.SILLI (NORTH PART) , Voters List Silli
71 GRA. V.HS.SILLI (SOUTH PART) , Voters List Hahelupung
72 BA. MS. SILLI (NORTH PART) , Voters List Hahelupung
73 BA. MS. SILLI (SOUTH PART) , Voters List Hahelupung
74 MS LUPUNG EAST PART , Voters List Lupung
75 GRA. V. MS SILLI , Voters List Lawapiri
75 GRA. V. MS SILLI , Voters List Mijra
76 MS LUPUNG WEST PART , Voters List Lupung
77 RA. PS SILLIDIH , Voters List Sillidih
78 HARIJAN RA PS SLLI NORTH PART , Voters List Sulumjuri
79 HARIJAN RA PS SILLI EAST PART , Voters List Khapchabera
80 MS LENGHATU EASTPART , Voters List Lenghatu
81 MS LENGHATU WEST PART , Voters List Dhautikra
82 MS PISKA EAST PART , Voters List Piska
83 MS PISKA WEST PART , Voters List Gargaon
84 MS LOSERA , Voters List Ludmu
85 MS BARKITANR , Voters List Barkitanr
86 MS SINGPUR , Voters List Singhpur
87 RA PS BISARIYA EAST PART , Voters List Biseriya
88 RA PS BISARIYA WEST PART , Voters List Biseriya
89 RA. PS KUTAM, KUTAM , Voters List Kolam
90 PS KUCHHU ASURKORA , Voters List Kuchu(Kutchu)
91 RA. PS. KUTRU , Voters List Kutru
92 RA. PS TIRLA PRAKHAND MUKHYALAY,MURI TIRLA , Voters List Tirala
92 RA. PS TIRLA PRAKHAND MUKHYALAY,MURI TIRLA , Voters List Kashidiha
93 RA. PS BARA MURI (SOUTH PART) , Voters List Muri (Ct)
94 RA. PS BARA MURI (NORTH PART) , Voters List Muri (Ct)
95 URSULINE CONVENT HS MURI ENGLISH , Voters List Muri (Ct)
96 URSULINE CONVENT HS MURI HINDI , Voters List Muri (Ct)
97 MS BASARULI , Voters List Bansarori
97 MS BASARULI , Voters List Mahuatarn
98 NAW PS.JAMRITAND , Voters List Bansarori
98 NAW PS.JAMRITAND , Voters List Jamaritand
98 NAW PS.JAMRITAND , Voters List Bansarori
98 NAW PS.JAMRITAND , Voters List Jamaritand
99 RA. PS BARA MURI , Voters List Muri (Ct)
100 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN MURI , Voters List Muri (Ct)
101 AA.MS RAILWAY MURI RIGHT PART , Voters List Muri (Ct)
102 ADARS MS.RELWAY MURI (LEFT PART) , Voters List Muri (Ct)
103 RA. PS LAGAM NORTH PART , Voters List Lagam
104 RA. PS LAGAM SOUTH PART , Voters List Lagam
105 RA. PS. MARDU , Voters List Bamhandih
106 RA. PS. JOBLA , Voters List Jabla
107 MS KOCHO SOUTH PART , Voters List Kocho(Koncho)
108 MS KOCHO NORTH PART , Voters List Kocho(Koncho)
109 RA. PS. SUNDIL , Voters List Sundil
110 MS BARA CHANGRU EAST PART , Voters List Barachangru
111 MS BARA CHANGRU WEST PART , Voters List Barachangru
112 RA. PS. CHOKESERENG , Voters List Chokesiring
113 MS BANTAHAZAM SOUTH PART , Voters List Bantahajam
114 MS BANTAHAZAM NORTH PART , Voters List Bantahajam
115 HS BANTAHAZAM , Voters List Bantahajam
116 RA. PS. BANTAHAZAM EAST PART , Voters List Bantahajam
117 RA. PS. BANTAHAZAM WEST PART , Voters List Bantahajam
118 RA. PS BANTAHAZAM NORTH PART , Voters List Bantahajam
119 RA. PS. BASUDIH, BASUDIH , Voters List Bantahajam
120 RA. PS. JHAWRI , Voters List Jhabri(Ghabari)
121 RA. PS. SHYAMNAGAR , Voters List Garihalmad
122 RA.UPG. MS. KONTATOLI , Voters List Kontatola
123 PRIMARY SCHOOL, PURNDIH , Voters List Kontatola
124 RA. UPG. MS. KANKATTA , Voters List Kankata
125 RA. MS.(NORTH.P),SATAKI , Voters List Sataki
126 RA. MS.(SOUTH.P).SATAKI , Voters List Sataki
127 RA. MS, AMBOJRADIH , Voters List Ambajhariya
128 GOVT MS KOMBOJARADIH , Voters List Kombo
129 RA.UTKRAMIT MS SUARMARA , Voters List Suarmara
130 RA. PS. BANSIYA , Voters List Bansiya
131 RA. PS. DHANBSAR , Voters List Bansiya
132 RA. PS. DHANAMUNJI , Voters List Dhanamunji
133 MS LANDHUP , Voters List Ladhup
134 MS SOSO , Voters List Soso
135 UTAKARMIK MS.BUNIDYARU , Voters List Bundiaru
136 MS BASANTPUR EAST PART , Voters List Basantpur
137 MS BASANTPUR WEST PART , Voters List Basantpur
138 MS BADALU , Voters List Badalu
139 MS POGRA , Voters List Pogra
140 PRIMARY SCHOOL RAOGAMATI , Voters List Pogra
141 RA. PS. PANCHU , Voters List Panchu
142 RA.PS. CHAINPUR, , Voters List Chainpur
143 GOVT. MS. DOKAD SOUTH PART , Voters List Dakad
144 GOVT. MS. DAKOD NORTH PART , Voters List Dakad
145 GOVT.PS BELA , Voters List Dhola
145 GOVT.PS BELA , Voters List Chirubeda
145 GOVT.PS BELA , Voters List Nadighar
145 GOVT.PS BELA , Voters List School Toli
145 GOVT.PS BELA , Voters List Ahir Toli
146 GOVT.MS.RAHE , Voters List Gomda
147 GOVT.MS DOMANDIH , Voters List Domandih
148 UPG.GOVT . MS. RAHE KANYA SOUTH PART , Voters List Rahe
149 UPG.GOVT MS. RAHE KANYA NORTH PART , Voters List Rahe
150 SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN RAHE , Voters List Rahe
151 GOVT.PS MAHESHPUR SOUTH PART , Voters List Maheshpur
152 GOVT.PS MAHESHPUR NORTH PART , Voters List Maheshpur
153 GOVT.MS PURNANAGAR WEST PART , Voters List Purnanagar
154 GOVT.MS SIRIDIH , Voters List Siridih
155 UPG.PS IDISERENG , Voters List Jilingsereng
156 EGS CUM ANGANBARI KENDRA HOTLO , Voters List Hatlo
157 U.MS.DHATKIJARA , Voters List Hatlo
158 EGS CUM ANGANBARI KENDRA HOTLO (RIGHT) , Voters List Hatlo
159 MS FULWAR , Voters List Phulwar Baherabera
160 PS CHIRUDIH , Voters List Poadiri
161 GOVT.MS LOWAHATU RIGHT PART , Voters List Loahatu
162 MS LOWAHATU LEFT PART , Voters List Loahatu
163 GOVT MS DULMI , Voters List Dulmi
164 UTAKARMIK MS. KOLMA , Voters List Kolma
165 NAW PS.CHUTRADIH , Voters List Kolma
166 NAW PS.NAWADIH , Voters List Nawadih
167 UPG. PS.NURU , Voters List Khatanga
168 UTAKARMIK MIDDLE SCHOOL,ICHAHATU , Voters List Ichahatu
169 PS PARAMDIH , Voters List Paramdih
170 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN BASAHATU , Voters List Basahatu
171 SAMUDAYIK VIKAS BHAWAN NAWADIH , Voters List Nawadih
172 PS TUGRUDIH , Voters List Burudih
173 GOVT.MS.KOTANGDAG , Voters List Thungrudih
174 MS KURIYAMU , Voters List Nakidih
175 SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN SERENGHATU , Voters List Serenghatu
176 MS JINTU , Voters List Jintu
177 PS PURDAG , Voters List Jintu
178 MS SONAHATU NORTH PART , Voters List Sonahatu
179 MS SONAHATU SOUTH PART , Voters List Sonahatu
180 RA.MS.GOMEYADIH , Voters List Gomeadih
181 PS DANADIH EAST PART , Voters List Baruhatu
182 PS DANADIH WEST PART , Voters List Baruhatu
183 PS NIMDIH , Voters List Nimdih
184 RA.UTAKARMIK MS.DIRSIR , Voters List Dirsir
185 UPG. MS. SAREYAD , Voters List Dirsir
186 MS SALBANDA , Voters List Saelband
187 PS.BIRGAMDIH , Voters List Saelband
188 PS GARADIH EAST PART , Voters List Garadih
189 UTAKARMIK RA.MS.GADIDIH , Voters List Garadih
190 PS KASHIDIH EAST PART , Voters List Galau
191 PS KASHIDIH WEST PART , Voters List Loahatu
192 PS MAGANDIH , Voters List Magandih
193 PS IDKU , Voters List Irku
194 RA.MS.JAMUDAG (0NORTH PART) , Voters List Jamudag
195 MS JAMUDAG SOUTH PART , Voters List Jamudag
196 PS KANYA SCHOOL JAMUDAG , Voters List Jamudag
197 PS CHOGA , Voters List Choga
198 RA.MS.SALSUD , Voters List Salsud
199 PS ,BALUADIH , Voters List Baluadih
200 PS KOTAB , Voters List Kotab
201 MS TETLA NORTH PART , Voters List Tetla
202 MS TETLA SOUTH PART , Voters List Tetla
203 PS DOMADIH , Voters List Domadih
204 MS EDRAMHATU , Voters List Marchadih
205 UPG. MS. TELWADIH, , Voters List Tetwadih
206 PS SIGID , Voters List Sigid
207 PS SOMADIH , Voters List Paramjarea
208 UTAKARMIK MS.DIWADIH , Voters List Paramjarea
209 PS.JILING SERENG , Voters List Jintudih
210 RA.PS.BHITRIYADIH , Voters List Napra
211 PS BARENDA SOUTH PART , Voters List Barenda
212 MS BARENDA NORTH PART , Voters List Barenda
213 MS BARENDA EAST PART , Voters List Barenda
214 UPG. MS. MARANGKIRI NORTH PART , Voters List Marangikir
215 UPG. MS. MARANGKIRI SOUTH PART , Voters List Marangikir
216 MS DULMI BONGADAR NORTH PART , Voters List Dulmi
217 MS DULMI BONGADAR SOUTH PART , Voters List Dulmi
218 RA.PS.JUNDGA , Voters List Mankidih
219 RA.PS.HARIN , Voters List Mankidih
220 PS MAHULDIH , Voters List Mahuldih
221 RA.MS.DULMI BOGANDAR , Voters List Bongadar
222 PS.KONKADIH , Voters List Jilingsereng
223 PS JILINGSERENG SOUTH PART , Voters List Konkadih
224 PS PANDADIH NORTH PART , Voters List Pandadih
225 RA.PS.PNDADIH SOUTH PART , Voters List Mahil
226 RA.PS.TILAIPIDI , Voters List Mahil
227 RA.PS.BURHATU , Voters List Baruhatu
228 MS.TANGTANG , Voters List Rugri
229 UPG. MS. BANKU , Voters List Banku
230 UPG. MS. BAREDIH , Voters List Baredih
231 PS LOWADIH NORTH PART , Voters List Loadih
232 PS.JUNDGA , Voters List Jurunga
233 PS HARIN , Voters List Harin
234 UTAKARMIK MS.AODEDARU , Voters List Landupdeh
235 UTAKARMIK MS.AODEDARU , Voters List Landupdeh
236 HS LANDUPDIH KHAS , Voters List Landupdeh
237 MS LANDUPDIH , Voters List Landupdeh
238 PS .SALGADIH , Voters List Landupdeh
239 MS BUSUDIH NORTH PART , Voters List Landupdeh
240 MS BUSUDIH SOUTH PART , Voters List Landupdeh
241 PS .SITUMDIH , Voters List Hesadih
242 RA.UTAKARMIK MS.HESADIH , Voters List Hesadih
243 PS RANADIH HESADIH TOLA , Voters List Hesadih
244 UPG. MS. CHOKAHATU , Voters List Chokahatu
245 MS SAWDIH , Voters List Chokahatu
246 UPG. MS. PAPARIDA LEFT PART , Voters List Chokahatu
247 UPG. MS. PAPARIDA RIGHT PART , Voters List Chokahatu

 

 

Polling Station No.Polling Station NameVoters ListPolling Station MapTotal ElectorsAreasVillage/town
1 SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN DAHUWA, , Voters List Map Link Dahuwa
2 RA. PS JIDU , Voters List Map Link Jaratoli
3 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN JONHA , Voters List Map Link Jonha
4 RA.UPG. MS. GOUTAMDHARA GUDIDIH , Voters List Map Link Jonha
5 RA. MS. HESLABEDA , Voters List Map Link Heslabera
5 RA. MS. HESLABEDA , Voters List Map Link Chatama
5 RA. MS. HESLABEDA , Voters List Map Link Kaila Toli
5 RA. MS. HESLABEDA , Voters List Map Link Amba Gara
5 RA. MS. HESLABEDA , Voters List Map Link Chhotaki Chatama
6 RA.UPG. MS. HAPATBERA , Voters List Map Link Merha
6 RA.UPG. MS. HAPATBERA , Voters List Map Link Merha
6 RA.UPG. MS. HAPATBERA , Voters List Map Link Hapatbera
6 RA.UPG. MS. HAPATBERA , Voters List Map Link Munda Toli
7 RA. PS. KOYNARDIH , Voters List Map Link Koynardih
8 RA. MS. SARUGURI , Voters List Map Link Sarugori
9 RA. UTKARMIT MS DUMRGADHI , Voters List Map Link Dumargarhi
10 Ps.Kashidih , Voters List Map Link Dumargarhi
11 RA. UTKARMIT MS , MUSANGOO , Voters List Map Link Musangu
12 RA. UTKARMIT MS ,SITADIH , Voters List Map Link Sitadih
13 PS . JARADIH , Voters List Map Link Jaradih
14 RA. PS .BARWADAG , Voters List Map Link Barwadag
15 UTAKARMIK. PS .CHKDUWAHA , Voters List Map Link Barwadag
16 SAMUDAIK BHAWAN PAHAD SINGH , Voters List Map Link Pahar Singh
17 MS.TATI , Voters List Map Link Tati
18 P S, ASHWABEDA , Voters List Map Link Tati
19 PS.RANUDARU , Voters List Map Link Tati
20 SWASTH KENDRA, TOLI , Voters List Map Link Tati
21 MS. SURSU , Voters List Map Link Sursu
21 MS. SURSU , Voters List Map Link Gamhar Bera
21 MS. SURSU , Voters List Map Link Kutur Lowa
21 MS. SURSU , Voters List Map Link Mahua Bera
21 MS. SURSU , Voters List Map Link Putadag
22 MS SINGARI , Voters List Map Link Singari
23 SA. BHUWAN MUNGADIH , Voters List Map Link Mungadih
24 MS.LEPSAR , Voters List Map Link Lepsar
25 PS.BUDHAKOCHA , Voters List Map Link Lepsar
26 MS.HALMAD NORTH PART , Voters List Map Link Halmad
27 MS.HALMAD SOUTH PART , Voters List Map Link Halmad
28 RA. PS. JALUHOTANG , Voters List Map Link Bhuli
29 RA. PS. SAHEDA , Voters List Map Link Saheda
30 MS. HAKEDAK EAST PART , Voters List Map Link Hakedag
31 MS. HAKEDAK PURIVI BHAG , Voters List Map Link Haridih
32 RA. PS. BANUWADHIH TIVI , Voters List Map Link Gerebir
32 RA. PS. BANUWADHIH TIVI , Voters List Map Link Banuadih
32 RA. PS. BANUWADHIH TIVI , Voters List Map Link Pipardag
33 RA. PS. RAMPUR , Voters List Map Link Rampur
34 RA. PS. LOWADAG , Voters List Map Link Lowadag
35 RA. PS.AJAYGAGH , Voters List Map Link Tetibauda
36 RA. PS.WUDHAWEHARA , Voters List Map Link Burhabahera
37 RA. PS. MEDANI , Voters List Map Link Jaradih
38 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN GODADIH , Voters List Map Link Goradih
39 LOHIA BHAWAN GODADIH , Voters List Map Link Goradih
40 RA. PS.NAGEDIH , Voters List Map Link Nagedih
41 RA.PS KHALARI , Voters List Map Link Khalari
42 RA. PS. BAHNI , Voters List Map Link Bamhni(Bhabhani)
43 MS LOTA NORTH PART , Voters List Map Link Lota
44 MS LOTA SOUTH PART , Voters List Map Link Lota
45 RA.PS KHEDADIH NORTH PART , Voters List Map Link Lota
46 RA.PS KHEDADIH SOUTH PART , Voters List Map Link Lota
47 MS HARWADIH , Voters List Map Link Hesadih
48 MS KITA , Voters List Map Link Kita
49 RA. PS. KULSUD , Voters List Map Link Holong
50 RA.PS. GHAGHARA , Voters List Map Link Ghaghra
51 RA. PS. MURHU , Voters List Map Link Murhu
52 RA. PS. TUNKU , Voters List Map Link Tunku
53 MS. DOBADU , Voters List Map Link Dowaru
54 MS MAYARAM JARADIH , Voters List Map Link Dowaru
55 MS PATRAHATU EAST PART , Voters List Map Link Patrahatu(Patrahattu)
56 MS PATRAHATU WEST PART , Voters List Map Link Patrahatu(Patrahattu)
57 HS PATRAHATU , Voters List Map Link Patrahatu(Patrahattu)
58 MS KAREYADIH , Voters List Map Link Kareyadih
59 MS NAWADIH EAST PART , Voters List Map Link Nawadih
60 MS NAWADIH WEST PART , Voters List Map Link Nawadih
61 RA. PS. ADAL , Voters List Map Link Aral
62 RA. PS. CHATAMBARI , Voters List Map Link Chatambari
63 RA. PS. SARJAMDIH , Voters List Map Link Sarjamdih
64 MS TUTKI NOTRH PART , Voters List Map Link Tutki
65 MS TUTKI SOUTH PART , Voters List Map Link Tutki
66 RA. PS. LOWADAG , Voters List Map Link Patka(Petka)
67 RA. PS. DOMANDIH , Voters List Map Link Maisudih
68 MS SILLI (EAST PART) , Voters List Map Link Silli
69 MS SILLI (WEST PART) , Voters List Map Link Silli
70 GRA.V.HS.SILLI (NORTH PART) , Voters List Map Link Silli
71 GRA. V.HS.SILLI (SOUTH PART) , Voters List Map Link Hahelupung
72 BA. MS. SILLI (NORTH PART) , Voters List Map Link Hahelupung
73 BA. MS. SILLI (SOUTH PART) , Voters List Map Link Hahelupung
74 MS LUPUNG EAST PART , Voters List Map Link Lupung
75 GRA. V. MS SILLI , Voters List Map Link Lawapiri
75 GRA. V. MS SILLI , Voters List Map Link Mijra
76 MS LUPUNG WEST PART , Voters List Map Link Lupung
77 RA. PS SILLIDIH , Voters List Map Link Sillidih
78 HARIJAN RA PS SLLI NORTH PART , Voters List Map Link Sulumjuri
79 HARIJAN RA PS SILLI EAST PART , Voters List Map Link Khapchabera
80 MS LENGHATU EASTPART , Voters List Map Link Lenghatu
81 MS LENGHATU WEST PART , Voters List Map Link Dhautikra
82 MS PISKA EAST PART , Voters List Map Link Piska
83 MS PISKA WEST PART , Voters List Map Link Gargaon
84 MS LOSERA , Voters List Map Link Ludmu
85 MS BARKITANR , Voters List Map Link Barkitanr
86 MS SINGPUR , Voters List Map Link Singhpur
87 RA PS BISARIYA EAST PART , Voters List Map Link Biseriya
88 RA PS BISARIYA WEST PART , Voters List Map Link Biseriya
89 RA. PS KUTAM, KUTAM , Voters List Map Link Kolam
90 PS KUCHHU ASURKORA , Voters List Map Link Kuchu(Kutchu)
91 RA. PS. KUTRU , Voters List Map Link Kutru
92 RA. PS TIRLA PRAKHAND MUKHYALAY,MURI TIRLA , Voters List Map Link Tirala
92 RA. PS TIRLA PRAKHAND MUKHYALAY,MURI TIRLA , Voters List Map Link Kashidiha
93 RA. PS BARA MURI (SOUTH PART) , Voters List Map Link Muri (Ct)
94 RA. PS BARA MURI (NORTH PART) , Voters List Map Link Muri (Ct)
95 URSULINE CONVENT HS MURI ENGLISH , Voters List Map Link Muri (Ct)
96 URSULINE CONVENT HS MURI HINDI , Voters List Map Link Muri (Ct)
97 MS BASARULI , Voters List Map Link Bansarori
97 MS BASARULI , Voters List Map Link Mahuatarn
98 NAW PS.JAMRITAND , Voters List Map Link Bansarori
98 NAW PS.JAMRITAND , Voters List Map Link Jamaritand
98 NAW PS.JAMRITAND , Voters List Map Link Bansarori
98 NAW PS.JAMRITAND , Voters List Map Link Jamaritand
99 RA. PS BARA MURI , Voters List Map Link Muri (Ct)
100 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN MURI , Voters List Map Link Muri (Ct)
101 AA.MS RAILWAY MURI RIGHT PART , Voters List Map Link Muri (Ct)
102 ADARS MS.RELWAY MURI (LEFT PART) , Voters List Map Link Muri (Ct)
103 RA. PS LAGAM NORTH PART , Voters List Map Link Lagam
104 RA. PS LAGAM SOUTH PART , Voters List Map Link Lagam
105 RA. PS. MARDU , Voters List Map Link Bamhandih
106 RA. PS. JOBLA , Voters List Map Link Jabla
107 MS KOCHO SOUTH PART , Voters List Map Link Kocho(Koncho)
108 MS KOCHO NORTH PART , Voters List Map Link Kocho(Koncho)
109 RA. PS. SUNDIL , Voters List Map Link Sundil
110 MS BARA CHANGRU EAST PART , Voters List Map Link Barachangru
111 MS BARA CHANGRU WEST PART , Voters List Map Link Barachangru
112 RA. PS. CHOKESERENG , Voters List Map Link Chokesiring
113 MS BANTAHAZAM SOUTH PART , Voters List Map Link Bantahajam
114 MS BANTAHAZAM NORTH PART , Voters List Map Link Bantahajam
115 HS BANTAHAZAM , Voters List Map Link Bantahajam
116 RA. PS. BANTAHAZAM EAST PART , Voters List Map Link Bantahajam
117 RA. PS. BANTAHAZAM WEST PART , Voters List Map Link Bantahajam
118 RA. PS BANTAHAZAM NORTH PART , Voters List Map Link Bantahajam
119 RA. PS. BASUDIH, BASUDIH , Voters List Map Link Bantahajam
120 RA. PS. JHAWRI , Voters List Map Link Jhabri(Ghabari)
121 RA. PS. SHYAMNAGAR , Voters List Map Link Garihalmad
122 RA.UPG. MS. KONTATOLI , Voters List Map Link Kontatola
123 PRIMARY SCHOOL, PURNDIH , Voters List Map Link Kontatola
124 RA. UPG. MS. KANKATTA , Voters List Map Link Kankata
125 RA. MS.(NORTH.P),SATAKI , Voters List Map Link Sataki
126 RA. MS.(SOUTH.P).SATAKI , Voters List Map Link Sataki
127 RA. MS, AMBOJRADIH , Voters List Map Link Ambajhariya
128 GOVT MS KOMBOJARADIH , Voters List Map Link Kombo
129 RA.UTKRAMIT MS SUARMARA , Voters List Map Link Suarmara
130 RA. PS. BANSIYA , Voters List Map Link Bansiya
131 RA. PS. DHANBSAR , Voters List Map Link Bansiya
132 RA. PS. DHANAMUNJI , Voters List Map Link Dhanamunji
133 MS LANDHUP , Voters List Map Link Ladhup
134 MS SOSO , Voters List Map Link Soso
135 UTAKARMIK MS.BUNIDYARU , Voters List Map Link Bundiaru
136 MS BASANTPUR EAST PART , Voters List Map Link Basantpur
137 MS BASANTPUR WEST PART , Voters List Map Link Basantpur
138 MS BADALU , Voters List Map Link Badalu
139 MS POGRA , Voters List Map Link Pogra
140 PRIMARY SCHOOL RAOGAMATI , Voters List Map Link Pogra
141 RA. PS. PANCHU , Voters List Map Link Panchu
142 RA.PS. CHAINPUR, , Voters List Map Link Chainpur
143 GOVT. MS. DOKAD SOUTH PART , Voters List Map Link Dakad
144 GOVT. MS. DAKOD NORTH PART , Voters List Map Link Dakad
145 GOVT.PS BELA , Voters List Map Link Dhola
145 GOVT.PS BELA , Voters List Map Link Chirubeda
145 GOVT.PS BELA , Voters List Map Link Nadighar
145 GOVT.PS BELA , Voters List Map Link School Toli
145 GOVT.PS BELA , Voters List Map Link Ahir Toli
146 GOVT.MS.RAHE , Voters List Map Link Gomda
147 GOVT.MS DOMANDIH , Voters List Map Link Domandih
148 UPG.GOVT . MS. RAHE KANYA SOUTH PART , Voters List Map Link Rahe
149 UPG.GOVT MS. RAHE KANYA NORTH PART , Voters List Map Link Rahe
150 SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN RAHE , Voters List Map Link Rahe
151 GOVT.PS MAHESHPUR SOUTH PART , Voters List Map Link Maheshpur
152 GOVT.PS MAHESHPUR NORTH PART , Voters List Map Link Maheshpur
153 GOVT.MS PURNANAGAR WEST PART , Voters List Map Link Purnanagar
154 GOVT.MS SIRIDIH , Voters List Map Link Siridih
155 UPG.PS IDISERENG , Voters List Map Link Jilingsereng
156 EGS CUM ANGANBARI KENDRA HOTLO , Voters List Map Link Hatlo
157 U.MS.DHATKIJARA , Voters List Map Link Hatlo
158 EGS CUM ANGANBARI KENDRA HOTLO (RIGHT) , Voters List Map Link Hatlo
159 MS FULWAR , Voters List Map Link Phulwar Baherabera
160 PS CHIRUDIH , Voters List Map Link Poadiri
161 GOVT.MS LOWAHATU RIGHT PART , Voters List Map Link Loahatu
162 MS LOWAHATU LEFT PART , Voters List Map Link Loahatu
163 GOVT MS DULMI , Voters List Map Link Dulmi
164 UTAKARMIK MS. KOLMA , Voters List Map Link Kolma
165 NAW PS.CHUTRADIH , Voters List Map Link Kolma
166 NAW PS.NAWADIH , Voters List Map Link Nawadih
167 UPG. PS.NURU , Voters List Map Link Khatanga
168 UTAKARMIK MIDDLE SCHOOL,ICHAHATU , Voters List Map Link Ichahatu
169 PS PARAMDIH , Voters List Map Link Paramdih
170 PANCHAYAT BHAWAN BASAHATU , Voters List Map Link Basahatu
171 SAMUDAYIK VIKAS BHAWAN NAWADIH , Voters List Map Link Nawadih
172 PS TUGRUDIH , Voters List Map Link Burudih
173 GOVT.MS.KOTANGDAG , Voters List Map Link Thungrudih
174 MS KURIYAMU , Voters List Map Link Nakidih
175 SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN SERENGHATU , Voters List Map Link Serenghatu
176 MS JINTU , Voters List Map Link Jintu
177 PS PURDAG , Voters List Map Link Jintu
178 MS SONAHATU NORTH PART , Voters List Map Link Sonahatu
179 MS SONAHATU SOUTH PART , Voters List Map Link Sonahatu
180 RA.MS.GOMEYADIH , Voters List Map Link Gomeadih
181 PS DANADIH EAST PART , Voters List Map Link Baruhatu
182 PS DANADIH WEST PART , Voters List Map Link Baruhatu
183 PS NIMDIH , Voters List Map Link Nimdih
184 RA.UTAKARMIK MS.DIRSIR , Voters List Map Link Dirsir
185 UPG. MS. SAREYAD , Voters List Map Link Dirsir
186 MS SALBANDA , Voters List Map Link Saelband
187 PS.BIRGAMDIH , Voters List Map Link Saelband
188 PS GARADIH EAST PART , Voters List Map Link Garadih
189 UTAKARMIK RA.MS.GADIDIH , Voters List Map Link Garadih
190 PS KASHIDIH EAST PART , Voters List Map Link Galau
191 PS KASHIDIH WEST PART , Voters List Map Link Loahatu
192 PS MAGANDIH , Voters List Map Link Magandih
193 PS IDKU , Voters List Map Link Irku
194 RA.MS.JAMUDAG (0NORTH PART) , Voters List Map Link Jamudag
195 MS JAMUDAG SOUTH PART , Voters List Map Link Jamudag
196 PS KANYA SCHOOL JAMUDAG , Voters List Map Link Jamudag
197 PS CHOGA , Voters List Map Link Choga
198 RA.MS.SALSUD , Voters List Map Link Salsud
199 PS ,BALUADIH , Voters List Map Link Baluadih
200 PS KOTAB , Voters List Map Link Kotab
201 MS TETLA NORTH PART , Voters List Map Link Tetla
202 MS TETLA SOUTH PART , Voters List Map Link Tetla
203 PS DOMADIH , Voters List Map Link Domadih
204 MS EDRAMHATU , Voters List Map Link Marchadih
205 UPG. MS. TELWADIH, , Voters List Map Link Tetwadih
206 PS SIGID , Voters List Map Link Sigid
207 PS SOMADIH , Voters List Map Link Paramjarea
208 UTAKARMIK MS.DIWADIH , Voters List Map Link Paramjarea
209 PS.JILING SERENG , Voters List Map Link Jintudih
210 RA.PS.BHITRIYADIH , Voters List Map Link Napra
211 PS BARENDA SOUTH PART , Voters List Map Link Barenda
212 MS BARENDA NORTH PART , Voters List Map Link Barenda
213 MS BARENDA EAST PART , Voters List Map Link Barenda
214 UPG. MS. MARANGKIRI NORTH PART , Voters List Map Link Marangikir
215 UPG. MS. MARANGKIRI SOUTH PART , Voters List Map Link Marangikir
216 MS DULMI BONGADAR NORTH PART , Voters List Map Link Dulmi
217 MS DULMI BONGADAR SOUTH PART , Voters List Map Link Dulmi
218 RA.PS.JUNDGA , Voters List Map Link Mankidih
219 RA.PS.HARIN , Voters List Map Link Mankidih
220 PS MAHULDIH , Voters List Map Link Mahuldih
221 RA.MS.DULMI BOGANDAR , Voters List Map Link Bongadar
222 PS.KONKADIH , Voters List Map Link Jilingsereng
223 PS JILINGSERENG SOUTH PART , Voters List Map Link Konkadih
224 PS PANDADIH NORTH PART , Voters List Map Link Pandadih
225 RA.PS.PNDADIH SOUTH PART , Voters List Map Link Mahil
226 RA.PS.TILAIPIDI , Voters List Map Link Mahil
227 RA.PS.BURHATU , Voters List Map Link Baruhatu
228 MS.TANGTANG , Voters List Map Link Rugri
229 UPG. MS. BANKU , Voters List Map Link Banku
230 UPG. MS. BAREDIH , Voters List Map Link Baredih
231 PS LOWADIH NORTH PART , Voters List Map Link Loadih
232 PS.JUNDGA , Voters List Map Link Jurunga
233 PS HARIN , Voters List Map Link Harin
234 UTAKARMIK MS.AODEDARU , Voters List Map Link Landupdeh
235 UTAKARMIK MS.AODEDARU , Voters List Map Link Landupdeh
236 HS LANDUPDIH KHAS , Voters List Map Link Landupdeh
237 MS LANDUPDIH , Voters List Map Link Landupdeh
238 PS .SALGADIH , Voters List Map Link Landupdeh
239 MS BUSUDIH NORTH PART , Voters List Map Link Landupdeh
240 MS BUSUDIH SOUTH PART , Voters List Map Link Landupdeh
241 PS .SITUMDIH , Voters List Map Link Hesadih
242 RA.UTAKARMIK MS.HESADIH , Voters List Map Link Hesadih
243 PS RANADIH HESADIH TOLA , Voters List Map Link Hesadih
244 UPG. MS. CHOKAHATU , Voters List Map Link Chokahatu
245 MS SAWDIH , Voters List Map Link Chokahatu
246 UPG. MS. PAPARIDA LEFT PART , Voters List Map Link Chokahatu
247 UPG. MS. PAPARIDA RIGHT PART , Voters List Map Link Chokahatu

Add comment


Security code
Refresh

Find Your Assembly

Google Translate

List of

 PCs
 MLA
 Result
 AC Result

Gujarat Polls

Which Party will form Government in Gujarat?

BJP - 65.7%
INC - 31.5%
Others - 2.9%

Total votes: 5671
The voting for this poll has ended on: 01 Dec 2017 - 00:00

Himachal Polls

Which Party will form Government in Himachal Pradesh?

BJP - 66.8%
INC - 31.5%
Others - 1.6%

Total votes: 3323
The voting for this poll has ended on: 08 Nov 2017 - 00:00

Tripura Polls

Which Party Will Win Elections in Tripura?

CPI(M) - 15%
BJP - 65.7%
INC - 17.7%
Others - 1.5%

Total votes: 1708
The voting for this poll has ended on: 30 Nov 2017 - 00:00

Lok Sabha 2019 Polls

Which Party Will Form Government in Lok Sabha elections 2019?

BJP (NDA) - 69.9%
INC (UPA) - 26.6%
Third Front - 3.5%

Total votes: 2429
The voting for this poll has ended on: 30 Nov 2017 - 00:00

CEO & Voter List