Political Survey Consulting Opinion/Exit Poll India Constituency Profile/Software Indian Assembly Bye Election Results Political News Candidates Schedule Election Commission of India

    Leadtech Services
You are here: Home Bihar|

 

Bihar MLA List 2015, List of Bihar MLA 2015 2010, List of Bihar MLAs, Bihar Council of MLA, Bihar MLA List, Member Of legislative assembly Bihar, Bihar MLA List Constituency Wise, Bihar Election Winner List

Bihar MLA List, List of Bihar MLA 2015, List of Bihar MLAs, Bihar Council of MLA, Bihar MLA List 2015 2010, Member Of legislative assembly Bihar, Bihar MLA List Constituency Wise, Bihar Council Of ministers, Bihar Assembly MLA's List 2015, Bihar MLA List 2015, List of constituencies of Bihar Legislative Assembly, Bihar Constituency list, Bihar MLA's Contact no, Bihar MLA name with their contact details

Here is complete list of Bihar MLA 2010 with their constituency Name Party Name, Mobile and address. The elections are going on in Bihar and Results are to be declared on 8th November 2015. The MLA list of 2015 can be checked here. The list will be updated on 8th November 2015 when all results of Bihar elections 2015 are declared.

 Complete Bihar MLA List 201

Bihar 

Result Status

Status Known For 243 out of 243 Constituencies

Constituency

Const. No.

Leading Candidate

Leading Party

Trailing Candidate

Trailing Party

Margin

Agiaon

195

PRABHUNATH PRASAD

Janata Dal (United)

SHIVESH KUMAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

14704

Alamnagar

70

NARENDRA NARAYAN YADAV

Janata Dal (United)

CHANDAN SINGH

Lok Jan Shakti Party

43876

Alauli

148

CHANDAN KUMAR

Rashtriya Janata Dal

PASHUPATI KUMAR PARAS

Lok Jan Shakti Party

24470

Alinagar

81

ABDUL BARI SIDDIQUI

Rashtriya Janata Dal

MISHRI LAL YADAV

Bharatiya Janata Party

13460

Amarpur

159

JANARDAN MANJHI

Janata Dal (United)

MRINAL SHEKHAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

11773

Amnour

120

SHATRUDHAN TIWARY

Bharatiya Janata Party

KRISHAN KUMAR MANTOO

Janata Dal (United)

5251

Amour

56

ABDUL JALIL MASTAN

Indian National Congress

SABA ZAFAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

51997

Araria

49

AVIDUR RAHMAN

Indian National Congress

AJAY KUMAR JHA

Lok Jan Shakti Party

40044

Arrah

194

MOHAMMAD NAWAZ ALAM

Rashtriya Janata Dal

AMRENDRA PRATAP SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

666

Arwal

214

RAVINDRA SINGH

Rashtriya Janata Dal

CHITRANJAN KUMAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

17810

Asthawan

171

JITENDRA KUMAR

Janata Dal (United)

CHHOTE LAL YADAV

Lok Jan Shakti Party

10444

Atri

233

KUNTI DEVI

Rashtriya Janata Dal

ARVIND KUMAR SINGH

Lok Jan Shakti Party

13817

Aurai

89

SURENDRA KUMAR

Rashtriya Janata Dal

RAM SURAT RAY

Bharatiya Janata Party

10825

Aurangabad

223

ANAND SHANKAR SINGH

Indian National Congress

RAMADHAR SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

18398

Babubarhi

34

KAPIL DEO KAMAT

Janata Dal (United)

BINOD KUMAR SINGH

Lok Jan Shakti Party

20267

Bachhwara

142

RAMDEO RAI

Indian National Congress

ARVIND KUMAR SINGH

Lok Jan Shakti Party

36931

Bagaha

4

RAGHAW SHARAN PANDEY

Bharatiya Janata Party

BHISHM SAHANI

Janata Dal (United)

8183

Bahadurganj

52

M.D. TAUSEEF ALAM

Indian National Congress

AWADH BIHARI SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

13942

Bahadurpur

85

BHOLA YADAV

Rashtriya Janata Dal

HARI SAHANI

Bharatiya Janata Party

16989

Baikunthpur

99

MITHILESH TIWARI

Bharatiya Janata Party

MANJEET KUMAR SINGH

Janata Dal (United)

14115

Baisi

57

ABDUS SUBHAN

Rashtriya Janata Dal

BINOD KUMAR

Independent

38740

Bajpatti

27

DR. RANJU GEETA

Janata Dal (United)

REKHA KUMARI

Rashtriya Lok Samta Party

16946

Bakhri

147

UPENDRA PASWAN

Rashtriya Janata Dal

RAMANAND RAM

Bharatiya Janata Party

40256

Bakhtiarpur

180

RANVIJAY SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

ANIRUDDH KUMAR

Rashtriya Janata Dal

7902

Balrampur

65

MAHBOOB ALAM

Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)

BARUN KUMAR JHA

Bharatiya Janata Party

20419

Baniapur

115

KEDAR NATH SINGH

Rashtriya Janata Dal

TARKESHWAR SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

15951

Banka

161

RAM NARAYAN MANDAL

Bharatiya Janata Party

ZAFRUL HODA

Rashtriya Janata Dal

3730

Bankipur

182

NITIN NAVEEN

Bharatiya Janata Party

KUMAR ASHISH

Indian National Congress

39767

Banmankhi

59

KRISHNA KUMAR RISHI

Bharatiya Janata Party

SANJIV KUMAR PASWAN

Rashtriya Janata Dal

708

Barachatti

228

SAMTA DEVI

Rashtriya Janata Dal

SUDHA DEVI

Lok Jan Shakti Party

19126

Barari

68

NEERAJ KUMAR

Rashtriya Janata Dal

BIBHASH CHANDRA CHOUDHARY

Bharatiya Janata Party

14336

Barauli

100

MD NEMATULLAH

Rashtriya Janata Dal

RAMPRAVESH RAI

Bharatiya Janata Party

504

Barbigha

170

SUDARSHAN KUMAR

Indian National Congress

SHEO KUMAR

Rashtriya Lok Samta Party

15717

Barh

179

GYANENDRA KUMAR SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

MANOJ KUMAR

Janata Dal (United)

8359

Barhara

193

SAROJ YADAV

Rashtriya Janata Dal

AASHA DEVI

Bharatiya Janata Party

13308

Barharia

110

SHYAM BAHADUR SINGH

Janata Dal (United)

BACHHA PANDAY

Lok Jan Shakti Party

14583

Baruraj

96

NAND KUMAR RAI

Rashtriya Janata Dal

ARUN KUMAR SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

4909

Bathnaha

24

DINKAR RAM

Bharatiya Janata Party

SURENDRA RAM

Indian National Congress

20166

Begusarai

146

AMITA BHUSHAN

Indian National Congress

SURENDRA MEHTA

Bharatiya Janata Party

16531

Belaganj

232

SURENDRA PRASAD YADAV

Rashtriya Janata Dal

SHARIM ALI

Hindustani Awam Morcha (Secular)

30341

Beldaur

150

PANNA LAL SINGH PATEL

Janata Dal (United)

MITHILESH KUMAR NISHAD

Lok Jan Shakti Party

13525

Belhar

163

GIRIDHARI YADAV

Janata Dal (United)

MANOJ YADAV

Bharatiya Janata Party

16191

Belsand

30

SUNITA SINGH CHAUHAN

Janata Dal (United)

MD. NASIR AHAMAD

Lok Jan Shakti Party

5575

Benipatti

32

BHAWANA JHA

Indian National Congress

VINOD NARAIN JHA

Bharatiya Janata Party

4734

Benipur

80

SUNIL CHOUDHARY

Janata Dal (United)

GOPAL JEE THAKUR

Bharatiya Janata Party

26443

Bettiah

8

MADAN MOHAN TIWARI

Indian National Congress

RENU DEVI

Bharatiya Janata Party

2320

Bhabua

205

ANAND BHUSHAN PANDEY

Bharatiya Janata Party

DOCTOR PRAMOD KUMAR SINGH

Janata Dal (United)

7744

Bhagalpur

156

AJEET SHARMA

Indian National Congress

ARJIT SHASHWAT CHOUBEY

Bharatiya Janata Party

10658

Bhorey

103

ANIL KUMAR

Indian National Congress

INDRADEV MANJHI

Bharatiya Janata Party

14871

Bibhutpur

138

RAM BALAK SINGH

Janata Dal (United)

RAM DEO VERMA

Communist Party of India (Marxist)

17235

Bihariganj

71

NIRANJAN KUMAR MEHTA

Janata Dal (United)

RAVINDRA CHARAN YADAV

Bharatiya Janata Party

29253

Biharsharif

172

DR.SUNIL KUMAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

MOHAMMAD ASGHAR SHAMIM

Janata Dal (United)

2340

Bihpur

152

VARSHA RANI

Rashtriya Janata Dal

KUMAR SHAILENDRA

Bharatiya Janata Party

12716

Bikram

191

SIDDHARTH

Indian National Congress

ANIL KUMAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

44311

Bisfi

35

FAIYAZ AHMAD

Rashtriya Janata Dal

MANOJ KUMAR YADAV (BHOJ PANDAUL)

Rashtriya Lok Samta Party

35325

Bochaha

91

BEBY KUMARI

Independent

RAMAI RAM

Janata Dal (United)

24130

Bodh gaya

229

KUMAR SARVJEET

Rashtriya Janata Dal

SHYAMDEO PASWAN

Bharatiya Janata Party

30473

Barhampur

199

SHAMBHU NATH YADAV

Rashtriya Janata Dal

VIVEK THAKUR

Bharatiya Janata Party

30776

Buxar

200

SANJAY KUMAR TIWARI ALIAS MUNNA TIWARI

Indian National Congress

PRADEEP DUBEY

Bharatiya Janata Party

10181

Chainpur

206

BRIJ KISHOR BIND

Bharatiya Janata Party

MOHAMMAD ZAMA KHAN

Bahujan Samaj Party

671

Chakai

243

SAVITRI DEVI

Rashtriya Janata Dal

SUMIT KUMAR SINGH

Independent

12113

Chanpatia

7

PRAKASH RAI

Bharatiya Janata Party

N. N. SAHI

Janata Dal (United)

464

Chapra

118

DR. C.N. GUPTA

Bharatiya Janata Party

RANDHIR KUMAR SINGH

Rashtriya Janata Dal

11379

Chenari

207

LALAN PASWAN

Rashtriya Lok Samta Party

MANGAL RAM

Indian National Congress

9781

Cheria bariarpur

141

KUMARI MANJU VERMA

Janata Dal (United)

ANIL KUMAR CHAUDHARY

Lok Jan Shakti Party

29736

Chhatapur

45

NIRAJ KUMAR SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

JAHUR ALAM

Rashtriya Janata Dal

9292

Chiraia

20

LAL BABU PRASAD GUPTA

Bharatiya Janata Party

LAXMI NARAYAN PRASAD YADAV

Rashtriya Janata Dal

4374

Danapur

186

ASHA DEVI

Bharatiya Janata Party

RAJ KISHOR YADAV

Rashtriya Janata Dal

5209

Darauli

107

SATYADEO RAM

Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)

RAMAYAN MANJHI

Bharatiya Janata Party

9584

Daraundha

109

KAVITA SINGH

Janata Dal (United)

JITENDRA SWAMI

Bharatiya Janata Party

13222

Darbhanga

83

SANJAY SARAOGI

Bharatiya Janata Party

OM PRAKASH KHERIA

Rashtriya Janata Dal

7460

Darbhanga Rural

82

LALIT KUMAR YADAV

Rashtriya Janata Dal

NAUSHAD AHMAD

Hindustani Awam Morcha (Secular)

34491

Dehri

212

MOHAMMAD ILIYAS HUSSAIN

Rashtriya Janata Dal

JITENDRA KUMAR @ RINKU SONI

Rashtriya Lok Samta Party

3898

Dhaka

21

FAISAL RAHMAN

Rashtriya Janata Dal

PAWAN KUMAR JAISWAL

Bharatiya Janata Party

19197

Dhamdaha

61

LESHI SINGH

Janata Dal (United)

SHIV SHANKAR THAKUR ALLIAS SHANKAR AZAD

Rashtriya Lok Samta Party

29817

Dhuraiya

160

MANISH KUMAR

Janata Dal (United)

BHUDEO CHOUDHARY

Rashtriya Lok Samta Party

24154

Digha

181

SANJIV CHAURASIA

Bharatiya Janata Party

RAJEEV RANJAN PRASAD

Janata Dal (United)

24779

Dinara

210

JAI KUMAR SINGH

Janata Dal (United)

RAJENDRA PRASAD SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

2691

Dumraon

201

DADAN YADAV

Janata Dal (United)

RAM BIHARI SINGH

Rashtriya Lok Samta Party

30339

Ekma

113

MANORANJAN SINGH

Janata Dal (United)

KAMESHWAR KUMAR SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

8126

Fatwah

185

DR. RAMA NAND YADAV

Rashtriya Janata Dal

SATYENDRA KUMAR SINGH

Lok Jan Shakti Party

30402

Forbesganj

48

VIDYA SAGAR KESHRI

Bharatiya Janata Party

KRITYANAND BISWAS

Rashtriya Janata Dal

25238

Gaighat

88

MAHESHWAR PRASAD YADAV

Rashtriya Janata Dal

VEENA DEVI

Bharatiya Janata Party

3501

Garkha

119

MUNESHWAR CHAUDHARY

Rashtriya Janata Dal

GYANCHAND MANJHI

Bharatiya Janata Party

39883

Gora bauram

79

MADAN SAHNI

Janata Dal (United)

VINOD SAHNI

Lok Jan Shakti Party

14062

Gaya town

230

PREM KUMAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

PRIYA RANJAN

Indian National Congress

22789

Ghosi

217

KRISHAN NANDAN PRASAD VERMA

Janata Dal (United)

RAHUL KUMAR

Hindustani Awam Morcha (Secular)

21625

Gobindpur

238

PURNIMA YADAV

Indian National Congress

FULA DEVI

Bharatiya Janata Party

4399

Goh

219

MANOJ KUMAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

DOCTOR RANVIJAY KUMAR

Janata Dal (United)

7672

Gopalganj

101

SUBASH SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

REYAJUL HAQUE ALIAS " RAJU"

Rashtriya Janata Dal

5074

Gopalpur

153

NARENDRA KUMAR NIRAJ

Janata Dal (United)

ANIL KUMAR YADAV

Bharatiya Janata Party

5169

Goriyakothi

111

SATYADEO PRASAD SINGH

Rashtriya Janata Dal

DEVESH KANT SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

7651

Govindganj

14

RAJU TIWARI

Lok Jan Shakti Party

BRAJESH KUMAR

Indian National Congress

27920

Gurua

225

RAJIV NANDAN

Bharatiya Janata Party

RAMCHANDRA PRASAD SINGH

Janata Dal (United)

6515

Hajipur

123

AWADHESH SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

JAGANNATH PRASAD RAI

Indian National Congress

12195

Harlakhi

31

BASANT KUMAR

Rashtriya Lok Samta Party

MOHAMMAD SHABBIR

Indian National Congress

3892

Harnaut

177

HARI NARAYAN SINGH

Janata Dal (United)

ARUN KUMAR

Lok Jan Shakti Party

14295

Harsidhi

13

RAJENDRA KUMAR

Rashtriya Janata Dal

KRISHNANDAN PASWAN

Bharatiya Janata Party

10267

Hasanpur

140

RAJ KUMAR RAY

Janata Dal (United)

VINOD CHOUDHARY

Rashtriya Lok Samta Party

29600

Hathua

104

RAMSEWAK SINGH

Janata Dal (United)

MAHACHANDRA PD. SINGH

Hindustani Awam Morcha (Secular)

22984

Hayaghat

84

AMAR NATH GAMI

Janata Dal (United)

RAMESH CHOUDHARY

Lok Jan Shakti Party

33231

Hilsa

175

ATRI MUNI URPH SHAKTI SINGH YADAV

Rashtriya Janata Dal

DEEPIKA KUMARI

Lok Jan Shakti Party

26076

Hisua

236

ANIL SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

KAUSHAL YADAV

Janata Dal (United)

12239

Imamganj

227

JITAN RAM MANJHI

Hindustani Awam Morcha (Secular)

UDAY NARAIN CHOUDHARY

Janata Dal (United)

29408

Islampur

174

CHANDRASEN PRASAD

Janata Dal (United)

BIRENDRA GOPE

Bharatiya Janata Party

22602

Jagdishpur

197

RAM VISHUN SINGH

Rashtriya Janata Dal

RAKESH RAUSHAN

Rashtriya Lok Samta Party

10195

Jahanabad

216

MUNDRIKA SINGH YADAV

Rashtriya Janata Dal

PRAVEEN KUMAR

Rashtriya Lok Samta Party

30321

Jale

87

JIBESH KUMAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

RISHI MISHRA

Janata Dal (United)

4620

Jamalpur

166

SHAILESH KUMAR

Janata Dal (United)

HIMANSHU KUNVAR

Lok Jan Shakti Party

15476

Jamui

241

VIJAY PRAKASH

Rashtriya Janata Dal

AJOY PRATAP

Bharatiya Janata Party

8249

Jhajha

242

RABINDRA YADAV

Bharatiya Janata Party

DAMODAR RAWAT

Janata Dal (United)

22086

Jhanjharpur

38

GULAB YADAV

Rashtriya Janata Dal

NITISH MISHRA

Bharatiya Janata Party

834

Jokihat

50

SARFRAZ ALAM

Janata Dal (United)

RANJEET YADAV

Independent

53980

Kadwa

64

SHAKEEL AHMAD KHAN

Indian National Congress

CHANDER BHUSHAN THAKUR

Bharatiya Janata Party

5799

Kahalgaon

155

SADANAND SINGH

Indian National Congress

NIRAJ KUMAR MANDAL

Lok Jan Shakti Party

21229

Kalyanpur

16

SACHINDRA PRASAD SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

RAZIA KHATOON

Janata Dal (United)

11488

Kalyanpur

131

MAHESHWAR HAZARI

Janata Dal (United)

PRINCE RAJ

Lok Jan Shakti Party

37686

Kanti

95

ASHOK KUMAR CHOUDHARY (SADATPUR)

Independent

AJIT KUMAR

Hindustani Awam Morcha (Secular)

9275

Karakat

213

SANJAY KUMAR SINGH

Rashtriya Janata Dal

RAJESHWAR RAJ

Bharatiya Janata Party

12119

Kargahar

209

BASHISHT SINGH

Janata Dal (United)

BIRENDRA KUMAR SINGH

Rashtriya Lok Samta Party

12907

Kasba

58

MD. AFAQUE ALAM

Indian National Congress

PRADIP KUMAR DAS

Bharatiya Janata Party

1794

Katihar

63

TARKISHORE PRASAD

Bharatiya Janata Party

BIJAY SINGH

Janata Dal (United)

14894

Katoria

162

SWEETY SIMA HEMBRAM

Rashtriya Janata Dal

NIKKI HEMBRAM

Bharatiya Janata Party

10337

Keoti

86

FARAZ FATMI

Rashtriya Janata Dal

ASHOK KUMAR YADAV

Bharatiya Janata Party

7830

Kesaria

15

DR. RAJESH KUMAR

Rashtriya Janata Dal

RAJENDRA PRASAD GUPTA

Bharatiya Janata Party

15947

Khagaria

149

POONAM DEVI YADAV

Janata Dal (United)

RAJESH KUMAR URF ROHIT KUMAR

Hindustani Awam Morcha (Secular)

25565

Khajauli

33

SITARAM YADAV

Rashtriya Janata Dal

ARUN SHANKAR PRASAD

Bharatiya Janata Party

10703

Kishanganj

54

DR MOHAMMAD JAWAID

Indian National Congress

SWEETY SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

8609

Kochadhaman

55

MUJAHID ALAM

Janata Dal (United)

AKHTARUL IMAN

All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen

18843

Korha

69

PUNAM KUMARI ALIAS PUNAM PASWAN

Indian National Congress

MAHESH PASWAN

Bharatiya Janata Party

5426

Kuchaikote

102

AMRENDRA KUMAR PANDEY

Janata Dal (United)

KALI PRASAD PANDEY

Lok Jan Shakti Party

3562

Kumhrarh

183

ARUN KUMAR SINHA

Bharatiya Janata Party

AQUIL HAIDER

Indian National Congress

37275

Kurhani

93

KEDAR PRASAD GUPTA

Bharatiya Janata Party

MANOJ KUMAR SINGH

Janata Dal (United)

11570

Kurtha

215

SATYADEO SINGH

Janata Dal (United)

ASHOK KUMAR VERMA

Rashtriya Lok Samta Party

14119

Kusheshwar asthan

78

SHASHI BHUSAN HAZARI

Janata Dal (United)

DHANANJAY KUMAR ALIAS MRINAL PASWAN

Lok Jan Shakti Party

19850

Kutumba

222

RAJESH KUMAR

Indian National Congress

SANTOSH KUMAR SUMAN

Hindustani Awam Morcha (Secular)

10098

Lakhisarai

168

VIJAY KUMAR SINHA

Bharatiya Janata Party

RAMANAND MANDAL

Janata Dal (United)

6556

Lalganj

124

RAJ KUMAR SAH

Lok Jan Shakti Party

VIJAY KUMAR SHUKLA

Janata Dal (United)

20293

Laukaha

40

LAKSHMESHWAR ROY

Janata Dal (United)

PRAMOD KUMAR PRIYEDARSHI

Bharatiya Janata Party

23833

Lauriya

5

VINAY BIHARI

Bharatiya Janata Party

RAN KAUSHAL PRATAP SINGH

Rashtriya Janata Dal

17573

Madhepura

73

CHANDRA SHEKHAR

Rashtriya Janata Dal

VIJAY KUMAR " BIMAL"

Bharatiya Janata Party

37642

Madhuban

18

RANA RANDHIR

Bharatiya Janata Party

SHIVAJEE RAI

Janata Dal (United)

16222

Madhubani

36

SAMIR KUMAR MAHASETH

Rashtriya Janata Dal

RAMDEO MAHTO

Bharatiya Janata Party

7307

Maharajganj

112

HEM NARAYAN SAH

Janata Dal (United)

KUMAR DEO RANJAN SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

20292

Mahishi

77

DR. ABDUL GHAFOOR

Rashtriya Janata Dal

CHANDAN KUMAR SAH

Rashtriya Lok Samta Party

26135

Manhar

129

UMESH SINGH KUSHWAHA

Janata Dal (United)

DR. ACHUTA NAND

Bharatiya Janata Party

26455

Mahua

126

TEJ PRATAP YADAV

Rashtriya Janata Dal

RAVINDRA RAY

Hindustani Awam Morcha (Secular)

28155

Makhdumpur

218

SUBEDAR DAS

Rashtriya Janata Dal

JITAN RAM MANJHI

Hindustani Awam Morcha (Secular)

26777

Maner

187

BHAI VIRENDRA

Rashtriya Janata Dal

SHRIKANT NIRALA

Bharatiya Janata Party

22828

Manihari

67

MANOHAR PRASAD SINGH

Indian National Congress

ANIL KUMAR ORAON

Lok Jan Shakti Party

13680

Manjhi

114

VIJAY SHANKER DUBEY

Indian National Congress

KESHAV SINGH

Lok Jan Shakti Party

8866

Marhaura

117

JEETENDRA KUMAR RAI

Rashtriya Janata Dal

LAL BABU RAY

Bharatiya Janata Party

16718

Masaurhi

189

REKHA DEVI (VILL- PABHEDA)

Rashtriya Janata Dal

NUTAN PASWAN

Hindustani Awam Morcha (Secular)

39186

Matihani

144

NARENDRA KUMAR SINGH ALIAS BOGO SINGH

Janata Dal (United)

SARVESH KUMAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

22688

Minapur

90

RAJEEV KUMAR URF MUNNA YADAV

Rashtriya Janata Dal

AJAY KUMAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

23940

Mohania

204

NIRANJAN RAM

Bharatiya Janata Party

SANJAY KUMAR

Indian National Congress

7581

Mohiuddinnagar

137

EJYA YADAV

Rashtriya Janata Dal

RAJESH KUMAR SINGH

Independent

23431

Mokama

178

ANANT KUMAR SINGH

Independent

NEERAJ KUMAR

Janata Dal (United)

18348

Morwa

135

VIDYA SAGAR SINGH NISHAD

Janata Dal (United)

SURESH RAY

Bharatiya Janata Party

18816

Motihari

19

PRAMOD KUMAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

BINOD KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA

Rashtriya Janata Dal

18517

Munger

165

VIJAY KUMAR 'VIJAY'

Rashtriya Janata Dal

PRANAV KUMAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

4365

Muzaffarpur

94

SURESH KUMAR SHARMA

Bharatiya Janata Party

BIJENDRA CHAUDHARY

Janata Dal (United)

29739

Nabinagar

221

VIRENDRA KUMAR SINGH

Janata Dal (United)

GOPAL NARAYAN SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

5261

Nalanda

176

SHRAWON KUMAR

Janata Dal (United)

KAUSHLENDRA KUMAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

2996

Narkatia

12

SHAMIM AHMAD

Rashtriya Janata Dal

SANT SINGH KUSHWAHA

Rashtriya Lok Samta Party

19982

Narkatiaganj

3

VINAY VARMA

Indian National Congress

RENU DEVI

Bharatiya Janata Party

16061

Narpatganj

46

ANIL KUMAR YADAV

Rashtriya Janata Dal

JANARDAN YADAV

Bharatiya Janata Party

25951

Nathnagar

158

AJAY KUMAR MANDAL

Janata Dal (United)

AMAR NATH PRASAD ALIES AMAR SINGH KUSHWAHA

Lok Jan Shakti Party

7825

Nautan

6

NARAYAN PRASAD

Bharatiya Janata Party

BAIDYANATH PRASAD MAHTO

Janata Dal (United)

14335

Nawada

237

RAJBALLABH PRASAD

Rashtriya Janata Dal

INDRADEO PRASAD

Rashtriya Lok Samta Party

16726

Nirmali

41

ANIRUDH PRASAD YADAV

Janata Dal (United)

RAM KUMAR ROY

Bharatiya Janata Party

23951

Nokha

211

ANITA DEVI

Rashtriya Janata Dal

RAMESHWAR PRASAD

Bharatiya Janata Party

22998

Obra

220

BIRENDRA KUMAR SINHA

Rashtriya Janata Dal

CHANDRA BHUSHAN VERMA

Rashtriya Lok Samta Party

11396

Paliganj

190

JAY VARDHAN YADAV ALIAS BACHCHA YADAV

Rashtriya Janata Dal

RAM JANM SHARMA

Bharatiya Janata Party

24453

Parbatta

151

RAMANAD PRASAD SINGH

Janata Dal (United)

RAMANUJ CHOUDHARY

Bharatiya Janata Party

28924

Parihar

25

GAYTRI DEVI

Bharatiya Janata Party

RAM CHANDRA PURVE

Rashtriya Janata Dal

4017

Paroo

97

ASHOK KUMAR SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

SHANKAR PRASAD

Rashtriya Janata Dal

13539

Parsa

121

CHANDRIKA RAI

Rashtriya Janata Dal

CHHOTELAL RAI

Lok Jan Shakti Party

42335

Patepur

130

PREMA CHAUDHARY

Rashtriya Janata Dal

MAHENDRA BAITHA

Bharatiya Janata Party

12461

Patna Sahib

184

NAND KISHORE YADAV

Bharatiya Janata Party

SANTOSH MEHTA

Rashtriya Janata Dal

2792

Phulparas

39

GULJAR DEVI

Janata Dal (United)

RAM SUNDAR YADAV

Bharatiya Janata Party

13415

Phulwari

188

SHYAM RAJAK

Janata Dal (United)

RAJESHWAR MANJHI

Hindustani Awam Morcha (Secular)

45713

Pipra

17

SHYAMBABU PRASAD YADAV

Bharatiya Janata Party

KRISHAN CHANDRA

Janata Dal (United)

3930

Pipra

42

YADUBANSH KUMAR YADAV

Rashtriya Janata Dal

VISHWAMOHAN KUMAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

36369

Pirpainti

154

RAM VILASH PASWAN

Rashtriya Janata Dal

LALAN KUMAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

5144

Pranpur

66

BINOD KUMAR SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

ISRAT PARWEEN

Nationalist Congress Party

8101

Purnia

62

VIJAY KUMAR KHEMKA

Bharatiya Janata Party

INDU SINHA

Indian National Congress

32815

Rafiganj

224

ASHOK KUMAR SINGH

Janata Dal (United)

PRAMOD KUMAR SINGH

Lok Jan Shakti Party

9525

Raghopur

128

TEJASHWI PRASAD YADAV

Rashtriya Janata Dal

SATISH KUMAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

22733

Raghunathpur

108

HARISHANKAR YADAV

Rashtriya Janata Dal

MANOJ KUMAR SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

10622

Raja pakar

127

SHIVCHANDRA RAM

Rashtriya Janata Dal

RAM NATH RAMAN

Lok Jan Shakti Party

15155

Rajauli

235

PRAKASH VEER

Rashtriya Janata Dal

ARJUN RAM

Bharatiya Janata Party

4615

Rajgir

173

RAVI JYOTI KUMAR

Janata Dal (United)

SATYDEO NARAIN ARYA

Bharatiya Janata Party

5390

Rajnagar

37

RAM PRIT PASWAN

Bharatiya Janata Party

RAMAWATAR PASWAN

Rashtriya Janata Dal

6242

Rajpur

202

SANTOSH KUMAR NIRALA

Janata Dal (United)

BISHAWNATH RAM

Bharatiya Janata Party

32788

Ramgarh

203

ASHOK KUMAR SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

AMBIKA SINGH

Rashtriya Janata Dal

8011

Ramnagar

2

BHAGIRATHI DEVI

Bharatiya Janata Party

PURNMASI RAM

Indian National Congress

17988

Raniganj

47

ACHMIT RISHIDEV

Janata Dal (United)

RAMJI DAS RISHIDEV

Bharatiya Janata Party

14930

Raxaul

10

AJAY KUMAR SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

SURESH KUMAR

Rashtriya Janata Dal

3169

Riga

23

AMIT KUMAR

Indian National Congress

MOTI LAL PRASAD

Bharatiya Janata Party

22856

Rosera

139

DR. ASHOK KUMAR

Indian National Congress

MANJU HAZARI

Bharatiya Janata Party

34361

Runisaidpur

29

MANGITA DEVI

Rashtriya Janata Dal

PANKAJ KUMAR MISHRA

Rashtriya Lok Samta Party

14110

Rupauli

60

BIMA BHARTI

Janata Dal (United)

PREM PRAKASH MANDAL

Bharatiya Janata Party

9672

Saharsa

75

ARUN KUMAR

Rashtriya Janata Dal

ALOK RANJAN

Bharatiya Janata Party

39206

Sahebganj

98

RAMVICHAR RAI

Rashtriya Janata Dal

RAJU KUMAR SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

10660

Sahebpur kamal

145

SHREENARAYAN YADAV

Rashtriya Janata Dal

M.D. ASLAM

Lok Jan Shakti Party

45474

Sakra

92

LAL BABU RAM

Rashtriya Janata Dal

ARJUN RAM

Bharatiya Janata Party

13012

Samastipur

133

AKHTARUL ISLAM SHAHEEN

Rashtriya Janata Dal

RENU KUMARI

Bharatiya Janata Party

31080

Sandesh

192

ARUN KUMAR

Rashtriya Janata Dal

SANJAY SINGH (TIGER)

Bharatiya Janata Party

25427

Sarairanjan

136

VIJAY KUMAR CHOUDHARY

Janata Dal (United)

RANJEET NIRGUNI

Bharatiya Janata Party

34044

Sasaram

208

ASHOK KUMAR

Rashtriya Janata Dal

JAWAHAR PRASAD

Bharatiya Janata Party

19612

Shahpur

198

RAHUL TIWARY

Rashtriya Janata Dal

VISHESHWAR OJHA

Bharatiya Janata Party

14570

Sheikhpura

169

RANDHIR KUMAR SONI

Janata Dal (United)

NARESH SAW

Hindustani Awam Morcha (Secular)

13101

Sheohar

22

SHARFUDDIN

Janata Dal (United)

LABHALI ANAND

Hindustani Awam Morcha (Secular)

461

Sherghati

226

VINOD PRASAD YADAV

Janata Dal (United)

MUKESH KUMAR YADAV

Hindustani Awam Morcha (Secular)

4834

Sikandra

240

SUDHIR KUMAR ALIAS BANTY CHOUDHARY

Indian National Congress

SUBHASH CHANDRA BOSH

Lok Jan Shakti Party

7990

Sikta

9

KHURSHID URF FIROJ AHMAD

Janata Dal (United)

DILIP VARMA

Bharatiya Janata Party

2835

Sikti

51

VIJAY KUMAR MANDAL

Bharatiya Janata Party

SHATRUGHAN PRASAD SUMAN

Janata Dal (United)

8106

Simri bakhtiarpur 

76

DINESH CHANDRA YADAV

Janata Dal (United)

YUSUF SALAHUDDIN

Lok Jan Shakti Party

37806

Singheshwar

72

RAMESH RISHIDEV

Janata Dal (United)

MANJU DEVI

Hindustani Awam Morcha (Secular)

50200

Sitamarhi

28

SUNIL KUMAR

Rashtriya Janata Dal

SUNIL KUMAR ALIAS PINTU

Bharatiya Janata Party

14722

Siwan

105

VYAS DEO PRASAD

Bharatiya Janata Party

BABLU PRASAD

Janata Dal (United)

3534

Sonbarsa

74

RATNESH SADA

Janata Dal (United)

SARITA DEVI

Lok Jan Shakti Party

53763

Sonepur

122

DR. RAMANUJ PRASAD

Rashtriya Janata Dal

VINAY KUMAR SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

36396

Sugauli

11

RAMCHANDRA SAHNI

Bharatiya Janata Party

OM PRAKASH CHOUDHARY

Rashtriya Janata Dal

7756

Sultanganj

157

SUBODH ROY

Janata Dal (United)

HIMANSHU PRASAD

Rashtriya Lok Samta Party

14033

Supaul

43

BIJENDRA PRASAD YADAV

Janata Dal (United)

KISHOR KUMAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

37397

Sursand

26

SYED ABU DOJANA

Rashtriya Janata Dal

AMIT KUMAR

Independent

23234

Suryagarha

167

PRAHLAD YADAV

Rashtriya Janata Dal

PREM RANJAN PATEL

Bharatiya Janata Party

30030

Taraiya

116

MUDRIKA PRASAD ROY

Rashtriya Janata Dal

JANAK SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

20440

Tarapur

164

M L CHOUDHARY

Janata Dal (United)

SAKUNI CHOUDHARY

Hindustani Awam Morcha (Secular)

11947

Tarari

196

SUDAMA PRASAD

Communist Party of India (Marxist-Leninist) (Liberation)

GITA PANDEY

Lok Jan Shakti Party

272

Teghra

143

BIRENDRA KUMAR

Rashtriya Janata Dal

RAM LAKHAN SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

15611

Thakurganj

53

NAUSHAD ALAM (TATPAUWA)

Janata Dal (United)

GOPAL KUMAR AGRAWAL

Lok Jan Shakti Party

8087

Tikari

231

ABHAY KUMAR SINHA

Janata Dal (United)

ANIL KUMAR

Hindustani Awam Morcha (Secular)

31813

Tribeniganj

44

VEENA BHARTI

Janata Dal (United)

ANANT KUMAR BHARTI

Lok Jan Shakti Party

52400

Ujiarpur

134

ALOK KUMAR MEHTA

Rashtriya Janata Dal

KUMAR ANANT

Rashtriya Lok Samta Party

47460

Vaishali

125

RAJ KISHORE SINGH

Janata Dal (United)

BRISHIN PATEL

Hindustani Awam Morcha (Secular)

31061

Valmiki Nagar

1

DHIRENDRA PRATAP SINGH ALIAS RINKU SINGH

Independent

IRSHAD HUSSAIN

Indian National Congress

33580

Warisnagar

132

ASHOK KUMAR

Janata Dal (United)

CHANDRASHEKHAR RAI

Lok Jan Shakti Party

58573

Warsaliganj

239

ARUNA DEVI

Bharatiya Janata Party

PRADIP KUMAR

Janata Dal (United)

19527

Wazirganj

234

AWADHESH KUMAR SINGH

Indian National Congress

BIRENDRA SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

12759

Ziradei

106

RAMESH SINGH KUSHWAHA

Janata Dal (United)

ASHA DEVI

Bharatiya Janata Party

6091