Political Consulting India, Political Survey, Opinion Poll, Exit Poll India, Constituency Profile, Constituency Software, Indian Election Results, Assembly Election Result

You are here: Home Andhra| Andhra Pradesh Council of Ministers, Andhra Pradesh Cabinet Minister 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, Andhra Pradesh Cabinet Minister Portfolio List, Who is who Andhra Pradesh government, AP Cabinet Ministers, Portfolio of AP 2012

Andhra Pradesh Council of Ministers, Andhra Pradesh Cabinet Minister 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, Andhra Pradesh Cabinet Minister Portfolio List, Who is who Andhra Pradesh government, AP Cabinet Ministers, Portfolio of AP 2012

Andhra Pradesh Council of Ministers, Andhra Pradesh Cabinet Minister 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, Andhra Pradesh Cabinet Minister Portfolio List, Who is who Andhra Pradesh government, AP Cabinet Ministers, Portfolio of AP 2012

  Andhra Pradesh Cabinet Minister Portfolio List 2014

 

Sri N.Kiran Kumar Reddy, Chief Minister     
General Administration, Law & Order, Commercial Taxes, Energy, Coal & Boilers, Public Enterprises, Excise & Prohibition  Constituency: Pileru Residence Address: CM Camp Office cum Residence, Begumpet,Hyd Office Phone:
           
           
Sri Damodar Raja Narasihma .C ,Deputy Chief Minister     
Minister for Higher Education & Technical Education  Constituency: Andole Residence Address: Qtr.No.30,Ministers Qtrs Road No.12 Banjara Hills, Hyd Office Phone:
           
           
Smt Aruna .D.K     
Minister for Information & Public Relations, Cinematography, A.P. Film, TV & Theatre Development Corporation  Constituency: Gadwal Residence Address: Road No.56,Plot No.1176,Jubilee Hills,Hyd. Office Phone:
           
           
Sri Anam Ramanarayana Reddy     
Finance, Planning, Small Savings, State Lotteries  Constituency: Atmakur Residence Address: Qtr.No.9,Kundan Bagh,Ministers Quarters, Begumpet,Hyd Office Phone:
           
           
Smt Aruna Kumari Galla     
Minister for Mines & Geology  Constituency: Chandragiri Residence Address: Plot No.-54,A Road No.11, Film Nagar , Jubilee Hills Hyd.-33 Office Phone:
           
           
Sri Balaraju .P     
Minister for Tribal Welfare  Constituency: Paderu Residence Address: Building No.22,Ministers Quarters,Road No.12,Banjara Hills Hyd. Office Phone:
           
           
Sri Baswaraju Saraiah     
Minister for Backward Classes Welfare  Constituency: Warangal East Residence Address: FlatNo.802, MS Block Phase-2, Old MLA Quarters, Hyderguda, Hyd. Office Phone:
           
           
Sri B. Satyanarayana     
Minister for Transport  Constituency: Cheepurupalle Residence Address: Bldg.No.7 Ministers Qtrs. Road No.12 Banjara Hills, Hyd. Office Phone:
           
           
Sri D.L.Ravindra Reddy     
Minister For Health, Family Welfare, APVVP and AP Aids Control Society  Constituency: Mydukur Residence Address: Building No.20,Street No.2,Hill Ridge Villas, Gatchibowli, Hyd. Office Phone:
           
           
Sri Danam Nagender     
Minister for Labour, Employment, Training & Factories, Industrial Training Institutes  Constituency: Khairatabad Residence Address: H.No.8-2-387/8/1 MCH No.251, Road No.3 Banjara Hills Hyd. Office Phone:
           
           
Sri Dharmana Prasada Rao     
Minister for Roads & Buildings  Constituency: Srikakulam Residence Address: Bldg.No.11 Ministers Qtrs. Road No.12 Banjara Hills,Hyd. Office Phone:
           
           
Sri Dokka Manikya Varaprasada Rao     
Minister for Rural Development, NREGS  Constituency: Tadikonda Residence Address: Qtr No 133 New MLA Quarters Adarsh Nagar Hyd. Office Phone:
           
           
Sri Erasu Prathap Reddy     
Minister for Law & Courts  Constituency: Srisailam Residence Address: H.No.6-3-347/13, Dwarakpuri Colony, Panjagutta, Hyd -82. Office Phone:
           
           
Smt Geetha Reddy .J     
Minister for Major Industries, Sugar, Commerce & Export Promotion  Constituency: Zahirabad Residence Address: 10-1-5 C Road No.4, West Marredpally, Secunderabad. Office Phone:
           
           
Sri Jana Reddy .K     
Minister for Panchayat Raj & Rural Water Supply  Constituency: Nagarjuna Sagar Residence Address: Plot No.554-a 38, Near MLA Colony, Road No.12, Banjara Hills, Hyd. Office Phone:
           
           
Sri Kanna Lakshminarayana     
Minister for Agriculture and Agriculture Technology Mission  Constituency: Guntur West Residence Address: Qtr.No.28, Ministers Quarters, Road No.12, Banjara Hills, Hyd Office Phone:
           
           
Sri Kasu Venkata Krishna Reddy     
Minister for Cooperation  Constituency: Narasaraopet Residence Address: Qtr.No.4, Ministers Quarters, Road No.12, Banjara Hills, Hyd Office Phone:
           
           
Sri Maheedhar Reddy .M     
Minister for Municipal Administration & Urban Development  Constituency: Kandukur Residence Address: Qtr.No.808, M.S. Phase Old MLA Qtrs, Hyderguda, Hyd. Office Phone:
           
           
Sri Mukesh Goud .M     
Minister for Marketing & Warehousing  Constituency: Goshamahal Residence Address: Plot No.183 Road No.10 C MLA’s & MP Colony Jubilee Hills Hyd. Office Phone:
           
           
Sri Parthasarathi .K     
Minister for Secondary Education, Govt. Exminations, AP. Residential Educational Institutions Society, Hyderabad Public School, Intermediate Education  Constituency: Penamaluru Residence Address: Qtr.No.1 Ministers Qtrs. Road No.12 Banjara Hills, Hyd Office Phone:
           
           
Sri Pithani Satyanarayana     
Minister for Social Welfare  Constituency: Achanta Residence Address: H.No 3-5-894 Beside Telugu Academy Building Himayah Nagar Hyd. – 29 Office Phone:
           
           
Sri Ponnala Lakshmaiah     
Minister for Information Technology & Communications  Constituency: Jangoan Residence Address: Bldg.No.12 Ministers Qtrs. Road No.12 Banjara Hills, Hyd. Office Phone:
           
           
Sri Raghuveera Reddy .N     
Minister for Revenue, Relief, Rehabilitation, ULC  Constituency: Kalyandurg Residence Address: Bldg.No.15 Road No.12 Ministers Qtrs., Banjara Hills, Hyd. Office Phone:
           
           
Sri Ramreddy Venkata Reddy     
Minister for Horticulture, Sericulture, RSAD  Constituency: Palair Residence Address: Qtr.No.10 Ministers Qtrs. Road No.12 Banjara Hills, Hyd Office Phone:
           
           
Smt Sabitha .P     
Minister for Home, Jails, Fire Services, Sainik Welfare, Printing & Stationary  Constituency: Maheshwaram Residence Address: 34/9 S.B.H Colony, Srinagar Clny, Hyd. Office Phone:
           
           
Dr Sailajanath .S     
Minister for Primary Education, SSA, Adult Education, AP Open Schools Society, Jawahar Bal Bhavan, AP Mahila Samata Society, SIET, Public Libraries, SCERT, AP Text Book Press  Constituency: Singanamala (SC) Residence Address: Qtr.NO.20, Minister Quarters, Road No.12, Banjara Hills Office Phone:
           
           
Sri Satrucharla Vijayarama Raju     
Minister for Forest, Environment, Science & Technology  Constituency: Pathapatnam Residence Address: Bldg.No.9 Ministers Qtrs. Road No.12 Banjara Hills, Hyd. Office Phone:
           
           
Sri Sridhar Babu .D     
Minister for Civil Supplies, Food & Consumer Affairs, Legal Metrology & Legislative Affairs  Constituency: Manthani Residence Address: Qr.No.27 Ministers Quarters Road No.12. Banjara Hills Hyd. Office Phone:
           
           
Sri Sudarshan Reddy .P     
Minister for Major & Medium Irrigation, A.P. Water Resources Development Corporation  Constituency: Bodhan Residence Address: Plot No.353 Road No.23/A. Jubilee Hills Hyd. Office Phone:
           
           
Smt Sunitha Laxma Reddy .V     
Minister for Indira Kranthi Patham, Pensions, Self Help Groups & Women Development, Child Welfare & Disabled Welfare, Juvenile Welfare  Constituency: Narsapur Residence Address: D.No.1-5-3/12 Behind Sai Raja Deluxe Theatre, Musheerabad Hyd.-48 Office Phone:
           
           
Sri Syed Mohammad Ahamadullah     
Minister for Minority Welfare, Wakf, Urdu Academy  Constituency: Kadapa Residence Address: Qtr.No.26, Ministers Quarters, Road No.12, Banjara Hills, Hyd. Office Phone:
           
           
Sri T.G.Venkatesh     
Minister for Minor Irrigation, APIDC, Lift Irrigation, WALAMTARI, Ground Water Development  Constituency: Kurnool Residence Address: Qtr.No.3, Ministers Quarters, Road No.12, Banjara Hills, Hyd Office Phone:
           
           
Sri Thota Narasimham     
Minister for Stamps & Registration  Constituency: Jaggampeta Residence Address: Qtr.No.18, Ministers Quarters, Road No.12, Banjara Hills, Hyd Office Phone:
           
           
Sri Vatti Vasant Kumar     
Minister for Tourism & Culture, Archaeology & Museums, Archives & Youth Services & Sports, NCC  Constituency: Unguturu Residence Address: Qtr No 5 Ministers Quarters Road No 12 Banjara Hills Hyd. Office Phone:
           
           
Sri Viswarupu .P     
Minister for Animal Husbandry, Dairy Development & Fisheries, Veterinary University  Constituency: Amalapuram Residence Address: # 8-3-672/1/A/1 Jayaprakash Nagar Ellareddy Guda Behind RBI Quarters Yousuf Guda Hyd. Office Phone:
           
           
Sri Ganta Srinivasa Rao     
Minister for Infrastructure & Investments and Ports, Airports,Natural Gas.  Constituency: Anakapalle Residence Address: - Office Phone:
           
           
Sri C. Ramachandraiah     
Minister for Endowments  Constituency: Kadapa (MLC) Residence Address: - Office Phone:
           
           
Sri Kondru Murali Mohan     
Minister for Medical Education, Arogyasree, Health Insurance, 104, & 108, Medical Infrastructure, Ayush, Yogadhyayana Parishad, Drug Control Administration  Constituency: Rajam Residence Address: -- Constituency Address:
           
           
Sri Capt. N.Uttam Kumar Reddy     
Minister for Housing, Weaker Section Housing Programme, AP Cooperative Housing Societies Federation and AP Housing Board  Constituency: Huzurnagar Residence Address: -- Constituency Address:
           
           
Sri Gaddam Prasad Kumar     
Minister forHandlooms & Textiles, Spinning Mills, Small Scale Industries and K&VI Board  Constituency: Vikarabad Residence Address: -- Constituency Address:

 

Bihar Polls

Which party will form govt. in Bihar ?

List of

 PCs
 MLA
 Result

facilitykart 2