Political Survey Consulting Opinion Exit Poll India Constituency Profile Software Indian Assembly Bye Election Results Political News Candidates Schedule Election Commission India

    Leadtech Services
You are here: Home Political News Maharashtra Political News
 
Himachal Pradesh Assembly Elec...08 Dec 2017 17:45

Himachal Pradesh Assembly Election Result 2017 Con [ ... ]

Read more...
Gujarat Elections Voting Live ...08 Dec 2017 17:23

Gujarat Elections Voting Live Polling Updates 2017 [ ... ]

Read more...
Patiala Punjab Municipal Corpo...08 Dec 2017 12:11

Patiala Punjab Municipal Corporation Election Cand [ ... ]

Read more...
Jalandhar Punjab Municipal Cor...08 Dec 2017 12:08

Jalandhar Punjab Municipal Corporation Election Ca [ ... ]

Read more...
Amritsar Punjab Municipal Corp...08 Dec 2017 12:03

Amritsar Punjab Municipal Corporation Election Can [ ... ]

Read more...
Punjab Municipal Corporation E...07 Dec 2017 19:14

Punjab Municipal Corporation Election Candidate Li [ ... ]

Read more...

List Of MLA Of Maharashtra 2014, Maharashtra MLA List 2014, MLA List of Maharashtra, Latest Updated list of Maharashtra MLA 2014, Maharashtra Members of Legislative Assembly 2014, Maharashtra MLA List 2014 with contact number, Maharashtra MLA list 2014 wi

Maharashtra Members of Legislative Assembly 2014

Maharashtra MLA List 2014

List Of MLA Of Maharashtra 2014, Maharashtra MLA List 2014, MLA List of Maharashtra, Latest Updated list of Maharashtra MLA 2014, Maharashtra Members of Legislative Assembly 2014, Maharashtra MLA List 2014 with contact number, Maharashtra MLA list 2014 with Mobile numbers, Contact number of Maharashtra MLA, Mobile no. of Maharashtra MLA 2014, List of Maharashtra MLA with contact, Updated List Members Of Legislative assembly Of Maharashtra

 

AC No. Ac. Name MLA's Name Party
272 Radhanagari Aabitakar Prakash Anandarao Shivsena
104 Sillod Abdul Sattar Abdul Nabi Indian National Congress
171 Mankhurd shivaji Nagar Azmi Abu Asim Samajwadi Party
206 Pimpri Chabukswar Gautam Sukhdeo  Shivsena
39 Teosa Adv. Yashomati Chandrakant Thakur Indian National Congress
287 Tasgaon-Kavathe Mahankal Raosaheb Ramrao Patil Nationalist Congress Party
184 Byculla Advocate Waris Yusuf Pathan  All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen
65 Gondiya Gopaldas Shankarlal Agrawal  Indian National Congress
5 Sakri Dhanaji Sitaram Ahire Indian National Congress
183 Shivadi Ajay Choudhari Shivsena
201 Baramati Ajit Anantrao Pawar Nationalist Congress Party
26 Khamgaon Akash Pandurang Fundkar Bharatiya Janata Party
274 Kolhapur South AMAL MAHADIK Bharatiya Janata Party
44 Arvi Amar Sharad Kale Indian National Congress
69 Aheri Ambrishrao Raje Satyavanrao Atram Bharatiya Janata Party
165 Andheri West Ameet Bhaskar Satam Bharatiya Janata Party
33 Risod Amit Subhashrao Zanak Indian National Congress
85 Bhokar Chavan Ameeta Indian National Congress
186 Mumbadevi Patel Amin Amir Ali  Indian National Congress
235 Latur City Amit Vilasrao Deshmukh Indian National Congress
7 Dhule City Anil Anna Gote Bharatiya Janata Party
121 Niphad Anil Sahebrao Kadam Shivsena
286 Khanapur Babar Anilrao Kaljerao Shivsena
16 Erandol Satish Bhaskarrao Patil  Nationalist Congress Party
101 Jalna Arjun Panditrao Khotkar Shivsena
157 Bhandup West Ashok Patil Shivsena
84 Hadgaon Ashtikar Patil Nagesh Bapurao Shivsena
162 Malad West Aslam Shaikh Indian National Congress
160 Kandivali East Atul Bhatkhalkar Bharatiya Janata Party
109 Aurangabad East Atul Save Bharatiya Janata Party
224 Parner Auti Vijayrao Bhaskarrao Shivsena
177 Vandre West Adv. Ashish Shelar Bharatiya Janata Party
193 Shrivardhan Avadhut Anil Tatkare Nationalist Congress Party
61 Bhandara Ramchandra Avsare Bharatiya Janata Party
149 Mumbra-Kalwa Awhad Jitendra Satish Nationalist Congress Party
99 Partur Babanrao Lonikar Bharatiya Janata Party
42 Achalpur Bacchu Alias Omprakash Babarao Kadu Independent
63 Arjuni-morgaon Rajkumar Badole Bharatiya Janata Party
106 Phulambri BAGDE HARIBHAU KISANRAO Bharatiya Janata Party
221 Nevasa Balasaheb Alias Dadasaheb Damodhar Murkute Bharatiya Janata Party
123 Nashik East Balasaheb Mahadu Sanap Bharatiya Janata Party
29 Balapur Baliram Bhagwan Siraskar Bharipa Bahujan Mahasangh
111 Gangapur Prashant Bamb Bharatiya Janata Party
74 Chimur Banty Bahngdiya Bharatiya Janata Party
215 Kasba peth Bapat Girish Bhalchandra Bharatiya Janata Party
135 shahapur Pandurang Borora Nationalist Congress Party
239 Ausa Patil Basavraj Madhavrao Indian National Congress
252 Pandharpur Bhalake Bharat Tukaram Indian National Congress
95 Jintur Vijay Manikrao Bhambale  Nationalist Congress Party
28 Akot Prakash Bharsakle Bharatiya Janata Party
220 Shrirampur Bhausaheb Malhari Kamble Indian National Congress
112 Vaijapur Bhausaheb Ramrao Patil Nationalist Congress Party
204 Maval Sanjay Vishwanath Bhegade Bharatiya Janata Party
41 Melghat Bhilawekar Prabhdas Babulal Bharatiya Janata Party
234 Latur Rural Trimabak Shrirangrao Bhise Indian National Congress
144 Kalyan Rural Bhoir Subhash Ganu Shivsena
262 Satara Bhonsle Shivendrasinh Abhaysinh Nationalist Congress Party
110 Paithan Bhumre Sandipanrao Aasaram Shivsena
115 Malegaon outer Dadaji Dagadu Bhuse Shivsena
76 Wani Sanjeev Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party
179 Sion koliwada Capt.Tamil Selvan Bharatiya Janata Party
21 Malkapur Chainsukh Sancheti Bharatiya Janata Party
58 Kamthi Chandrashekhar Krushnrao Bawankule Bharatiya Janata Party
153 Dahisar Charan Waghmare Bharatiya Janata Party
255 Phaltan Chavan Dipak Pralhad Nationalist Congress Party
116 Baglan Chavan Dipika Sanjay Nationalist Congress Party
241 Tuljapur Chavan Madhukarrao Deoraoa Indian National Congress
260 Karad South Chavan Pruthviraj Dajisaheb Indian National Congress
265 Chiplun Chavan Sadanand Narayan Shivsena
89 Naigaon Chavan Vasantrao Balwantrao Indian National Congress
143 Dombivali Ravindra Chavan Bharatiya Janata Party
119 Yevla Chhagan Chandrakant Bhujbal Nationalist Congress Party
88 Loha Chikhalikar Prataprao Govindrao Shivsena
136 Bhiwandi West Mahesh Chaugule Bharatiya Janata Party
240 Umarga Chougule Dnyanraj Dhondiram Shivsena
86 Nanded North D.P. Sawant Indian National Congress
103 Bhokardan Santosh Danve Bharatiya Janata Party
200 Indapur Dattatray Vithoba Bharne Nationalist Congress Party
270 Sawantwadi Deepak Vasant Kesarkar Shivsena
261 Patan Desai Shambhuraj Shivajirao Shivsena
271 Chandgad Desai Sandhyadevi Krushnarao Nationalist Congress Party
253 Sangola Deshmukh Ganpatrao Annasaheb Peasants And Workers Party of India
251 Solapur South Deshmukh Subhash Sureshchandra Bharatiya Janata Party
56 Nagpur West Deshmukh Sudhakar Shamrao Bharatiya Janata Party
52 Nagpur South West Devendra Fadnavis Bharatiya Janata Party
191 Pen Dhairsheel Mohan Patil Peasants And Workers Party of India
282 Sangli Dhananjay Hari Gadgil Bharatiya Janata Party
128 Dahanu Paskal Dhanagare Bharatiya Janata Party
231 Ashti Bhimrao Dhonde Bharatiya Janata Party
196 Ambegaon Dilip Dattatray Walse Patil Nationalist Congress Party
246 Barshi Dilip Gangadhar Sopal Nationalist Congress Party
214 Pune cantonment Dilip Kamble Bharatiya Janata Party
254 Malshiras Dolas Hanumant Jagannath Nationalist Congress Party
48 Katol Ashish Deshmukh Bharatiya Janata Party
118 Chandvad Aher Rahul Daultrao Bharatiya Janata Party
43 Morshi Dr. Anil Sukhdevrao Bonde Bharatiya Janata Party
140 Ambernath Kinikar Balaji Pralhad Shivsena
164 Versova Dr. Bharati Lavhekar Bharatiya Janata Party
68 Gadchiroli Dr. Deorao Madguji Holi Bharatiya Janata Party
38 Amravati DR. DESHMUKH SUNIL PANJABRAO Bharatiya Janata Party
285 Palus-Kadegaon Kadam Patangrao Shripatrao Indian National Congress
24 Sindkhed Raja Khedekar Shashikant Narsingrao  Shivsena
57 Nagpur North Dr.Milind Mane Bharatiya Janata Party
278 Hatkanangle Dr. Minchekar Sujitkumar Vasantrao Shivsena
47 Wardha Pankaj Bhoyar Bharatiya Janata Party
96 Parbhani Dr. Rahul Vedprakash Patil Shivsena
147 Kopri-Pachpakhadi Eknath Sambhaji Shinde Shivsena
98 Pathri Phad Mohan Madhavrao  Independent
124 Nashik central Smt.Devyani Farande Bharatiya Janata Party
178 Dharavi Smt. Varsha Gaikwad Indian National Congress
142 Kalyan East Ganpat Kalu Gaikwad Independent
127 Igatpuri Smt. Nirmala Ramesh Gavit Indian National Congress
117 Kalwan Gavit Jiva Pandu Communist Party of India (Marxist)
3 Nandurbar Gavit Vijaykumar Krishnarao Bharatiya Janata Party
130 Palghar Ghoda Krushna Arjun Shivsena
126 Devlali GHOLAP YOGESH(BAPU) BABANRAO Shivsena
19 Jamner Mahajan Girish Dattatray Bharatiya Janata Party
194 Mahad Gogawale Bharat Maruti Shivsena
197 Khed alandi Gore Suresh Namdeo Shivsena
30 Akola West Govardhan Sharma Bharatiya Janata Party
91 Mukhed Govind Mukkaji Rathod Bharatiya Janata Party
11 Raver Haribhau Jawle Bharatiya Janata Party
32 Murtizapur Harish Pimple Bharatiya Janata Party
22 Buldhana Harshwardhan Vasantrao Sapkal Indian National Congress
87 Nanded South Patil Hemant Shriram Shivsena
125 Nashik West Smt.Seema Hire Bharatiya Janata Party
133 Vasai Hitendra Vishnu Thakur Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi
256 Wai Jadhav (Patil) Makrand Laxmanrao Nationalist Congress Party
264 Guhagar Jadhav Bhaskar Bhaurao Nationalist Congress Party
105 Kannad Jadhav Harshvardhan Raibhan Shivsena
236 Ahmadpur Jadhav Patil Vinayakrao Kishanrao Independent
83 Kinwat Jadhav Pradeep Hemsingh Nationalist Congress Party
208 VADGAON SHERI Jagdish Tukaram Mulik Bharatiya Janata Party
205 Chinchwad Jagtap Laxman Pandurang Bharatiya Janata Party
226 Shrigonda Jagtap Rahul Kundlikrao Nationalist Congress Party
288 Jath Jagtap Vilasrav Narayan Bharatiya Janata Party
36 Dhamamgaon railway Virendra Walmikrao Jagtap Indian National Congress
283 Islampur Jayant Rajaram Patil Nationalist Congress Party
258 Man Jaykumar Bhagwanrao Gore Indian National Congress
8 Sindkheda Rawal Jaykumar Jitendrasinh  Bharatiya Janata Party
141 Ulhasnagar Jyoti Pappu Kalani Nationalist Congress Party
263 Dapoli Kadam Sanjay Vasant Nationalist Congress Party
180 Wadala Kalidas Nilkanth Kolambkar Indian National Congress
45 Deoli Ranjit Pratap Kamble Indian National Congress
223 Rahuri Kardile Shivaji Bhanudas Bharatiya Janata Party
9 Shirpur Kashiram Vechan Pawara Indian National Congress
62 Sakoli Kashiwar Rajesh Lahanu Bharatiya Janata Party
49 Savner Sunil Chhatrapal Kedar Indian National Congress
148 Thane Sanjay Kelkar  Bharatiya Janata Party
281 Miraj Suresh Dagadu Khade  Bharatiya Janata Party
20 Muktainagar Eknathrao Ganpatrao Khadse Bharatiya Janata Party
168 Chandivali Khan Md. Arif Lalan Indian National Congress
54 Nagpur East Krishna Khopade  Bharatiya Janata Party
139 Murbad Kisan Kathore Bharatiya Janata Party
18 Pachora Patil Kishor Dhansing Shivsena
53 Nagpur South Sudhakar Kohale Bharatiya Janata Party
219 Kopargaon Kolhe Snehalata Bipindada Bharatiya Janata Party
67 Armori Krishna D. Gajabe Bharatiya Janata Party
230 Beed Jaydattji Sonajirao Kshirsager Nationalist Congress Party
132 Nalasopara Kshitij Hitendra Thakur Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi
102 Badnapur Kuche Narayan Tilakchand Bharatiya Janata Party
199 Daund Rahul Subhashrao Kul Rashtriya Samaj Paksha
210 Kothrud Kulkarni Medha Vishram Bharatiya Janata Party
55 Nagpur central Kumbhare Vikas Shankarrao Bharatiya Janata Party
6 Dhule Rural Kunal Rohidas Patil Indian National Congress
46 Hinganghat Sameer Kunawar Bharatiya Janata Party
27 Jalgaon (Jamod) Kute Sanjay Shriram Bharatiya Janata Party
78 Yavatmal Madan Yerawar Bharatiya Janata Party
97 Gangakhed Dr. Madhusudan Manikrao Kendre Nationalist Congress Party
207 Bhosari Mahesh (Dada) Kisan Landge Independent
34 Washim Lakhan Malik Bharatiya Janata Party
151 Belapur Smt. Manda Mhatre Bharatiya Janata Party
185 Malabar hill Mangal Prabhat Lodha Bharatiya Janata Party
174 Kurla Mangesh Kudalkar Shivsena
190 Uran Manohar Gajanan Bhoir Shivsena
50 Hingna Meghe Sameer Dattatraya Bharatiya Janata Party
170 Ghatkopar East Mehta Prakash Manchhubhai Bharatiya Janata Party
212 Parvati Misal Madhuri Satish Bharatiya Janata Party
222 Shevgaon Monika Rajiv Rajale Bharatiya Janata Party
243 Paranda Mote Rahul Maharudra Nationalist Congress Party
92 Basmath Mundada Jaiprakash Shankarlal Shivsena
233 Parli Munde Pankaja Gopinathrao Bharatiya Janata Party
72 Ballarpur Sudhir Mungantiwar  Bharatiya Janata Party
273 Kagal Mushrif Hasan Miyalal Nationalist Congress Party
94 Hingoli Tanaji Mutkule Bharatiya Janata Party
81 Pusad Manohar Naik Nationalist Congress Party
284 Shirala Naik Shivajirao Yashwantrao Bharatiya Janata Party
4 Nawapur Naik Surupsing Hirya Indian National Congress
269 Kudal Vaibhav Vijay Naik  Shivsena
138 Kalyan West Narendra Pawar Bharatiya Janata Party
145 Mira Bhayandar Narendra Mehta Bharatiya Janata Party
275 Karvir Narke Chandradip Shashikant Shivsena
238 Nilanga Nilangekar Sambhaji Deeliprao Patil Bharatiya Janata Party
268 Kankavli Nitesh Narayan Rane Indian National Congress
198 Shirur Pacharne Baburao Kashinath Bharatiya Janata Party
1 Akkalkuwa Padavi Adv. K.C. Indian National Congress
2 Shahada Padvi Udesing Kocharu Bharatiya Janata Party
113 Nandgaon Pankaj Bhujbal Nationalist Congress Party
167 Vile parle Adv.Parag Alawni  Bharatiya Janata Party
51 Umred Sudhir Parve Bharatiya Janata Party
14 Jalgaon Rural Patil Gulab Raghunath Shivsena
244 Karmala Patil Narayan Govindrao Shivsena
259 Karad North Patil Shamrao-Balaso Pandurang Nationalist Congress Party
280 Shirol PATIL ULHAS SAMBHAJI Shivsena
35 Karanja Dr.Rajendra Patani Bharatiya Janata Party
228 Georai Adv.Laxman Pawar Bharatiya Janata Party
216 Akole Pichad Vaibhav Madhukar Nationalist Congress Party
176 Vandre East Prakash (Bala) Vasant Sawant Shivsena
154 Magathane Prakash Surve Shivsena
173 Chembur Prakash Vaikunth Phaterpekar Shivsena
188 Panvel Prashant Thakur Bharatiya Janata Party
146 Ovala - Majiwada Pratap Baburao Sarnaik  Shivsena
77 Ralegaon Prof.(Dr). Ashok Uike  Bharatiya Janata Party
227 Karjat jamkhed Pro. Ram Shankar Shinde Bharatiya Janata Party
66 Amgaon Akash Pandurang Fundkar  Bharatiya Janata Party
229 Majalgaon R.T.DESHMUKH (JIJA) Bharatiya Janata Party
218 Shirdi Radhakrishna Eknathrao Vikhe Patil Indian National Congress
64 Tirora Vijay Rahangdale Bharatiya Janata Party
23 Chikhli Bondre Rahul Siddhavinayak  Indian National Congress
187 Colaba Raj Purohit Bharatiya Janata Party
120 Sinnar Parag Prakash Waje Shivsena
82 Umarkhed Rajendra Najardhane Bharatiya Janata Party
276 Kolhapur North Rajesh Vinayakrao Kshirsagar Shivsena
100 Ghansawangi Rajeshbhaiyya Tope Nationalist Congress Party
80 Arni Raju Todsam Bharatiya Janata Party
169 Ghatkopar West Ramchandra Shivaji Kadam Bharatiya Janata Party
40 Daryapur Ramesh Ganpatrao Bundile Bharatiya Janata Party
166 Andheri East Ramesh Kondiram Latke Shivsena
247 Mohol Ramesh Nagnath Kadam Nationalist Congress Party
242 Osmanabad Rana Jagjit Sinha Patil Nationalist Congress Party
79 Digras Rathod Sanjay Dulichand Shivsena
37 Badnera Ravi Rana Independent
158 Jogeshwari East Ravindra Dattaram Waikar Shivsena
59 Ramtek Reddy Dwaram Mallikarjun Ramreddy Bharatiya Janata Party
137 Bhiwandi East Mhatre Rupesh Laxman Shivsena
90 Deglur Sabane Subhash Peraji Shivsena
181 Mahim Sadanand Shankar Sarvankar Shivsena
267 Rajapur Salvi Rajan Prabhakar Shivsena
150 Airoli Sandip Ganesh Naik Nationalist Congress Party
203 Bhor Sangram Anantrao Thopate Indian National Congress
225 Ahmednagar City Sangram Arunkaka Jagtap Nationalist Congress Party
25 Mehkar Sanjay Bhaskar Raimulkar Shivsena
175 Kalina Potnis Sanjay Govind Shivsena
108 Aurangabad West Shirsath Sanjay Pandurang  Shivsena
70 Rajura Adv. Sanjay Yadaorao Dhote Bharatiya Janata Party
155 Mulund Sardar Tara Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
277 Shahuwadi SATYAJEET BABASAHEB PATIL (ABA) SARUDKAR Shivsena
129 Vikramgad Savara Vishnu Rama  Bharatiya Janata Party
31 Akola East Randhir Savarkar Bharatiya Janata Party
12 Bhusawal Sanjay Savkare Bharatiya Janata Party
107 Aurangabad central Sayed Imtiaz Jaleel All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen
114 Malegaon central Shaikh Asif Shaikh Rashid Indian National Congress
71 Chandrapur Shamkule Nanaji Sitaram Bharatiya Janata Party
134 Bhiwandi Rural (S.T.) Shantaram Tukaram More Shivsena
195 Junnar Sonavane Sharad Bhimaji Maharashtra Navnirman sena
245 Madha Shinde Babanrao Vitthalrao Nationalist Congress Party
249 Solapur City central Shinde Praniti Sushilkumar Indian National Congress
257 Koregaon Shinde Shashikant Jaywantrao Nationalist Congress Party
15 Amalner Shirish Hiralal Chaudhari Independent
250 Akkalkot Siddharam Satlingappa Mhetre Indian National Congress
10 Chopda Sonawane Chandrakant Baliram Shivsena
192 Alibag Subhash Alias Panditshet Patil Peasants And Workers Party of India
237 Udgir Sudhakar Sangram Bhalerao Bharatiya Janata Party
182 Worli Sunil Govind Shinde Shivsena
159 Dindoshi Sunil Waman Prabhu Shivsena
156 Vikhroli Sunil Rajaram Raut Shivsena
75 Warora Suresh Urf Balubhau Narayan Dhanorkar Shivsena
13 Jalgaon City Bhole Suresh Damu  Bharatiya Janata Party
279 Ichalkaranji Suresh Ganpati Halvankar Bharatiya Janata Party
189 Karjat Pro. Ram Shankar Shinde Nationalist Congress Party
211 Khadakwasala Tapkir Bhimrao Dhondiba  Bharatiya Janata Party
131 Boisar Tare Vilas Sukur  Bahujan Vikas Aaghadi
93 Kalamnuri Santosh Kautika Tarfe Indian National Congress
232 Kaij Smt. Sangita Thombare Bharatiya Janata Party
213 Hadapsar Yogesh Kundalik Tilekar  Bharatiya Janata Party
172 Anushakti Nagar Tukaram Ramkrishna Kate Shivsena
266 Ratnagiri Uday Ravindra Samant Shivsena
17 Chalisgaon Unmesh Patil  Bharatiya Janata Party
163 Goregaon Smt.Vidya Thakur Bharatiya Janata Party
217 Sangamner Vijay Alias Balasaheb Bhausaheb Thorat  Indian National Congress
209 Shivajinagar Azmi Abu Asim Bharatiya Janata Party
248 Solapur City North Deshmukh Vijaykumar Sidramappa Bharatiya Janata Party
202 Purandar Vijay Sopanrao Shivtare Shivsena
152 Borivali Vinod Shreedhar Tawde Bharatiya Janata Party
73 Brahmapuri Vijay Wadettiwar  Indian National Congress
60 Tumsar Charan Waghmare  Bharatiya Janata Party
161 Charkop Yogesh Sagar Bharatiya Janata Party
122 Dindori Zirwal Narhari Sitaram  Nationalist Congress Party

Add comment


Security code
Refresh

Find Your Assembly

Google Translate

List of

 PCs
 MLA
 Result
 AC Result

Gujarat Polls

Which Party will form Government in Gujarat?

BJP - 65.7%
INC - 31.5%
Others - 2.9%

Total votes: 5671
The voting for this poll has ended on: 01 Dec 2017 - 00:00

Himachal Polls

Which Party will form Government in Himachal Pradesh?

BJP - 66.8%
INC - 31.5%
Others - 1.6%

Total votes: 3323
The voting for this poll has ended on: 08 Nov 2017 - 00:00

Tripura Polls

Which Party Will Win Elections in Tripura?

CPI(M) - 15%
BJP - 65.7%
INC - 17.7%
Others - 1.5%

Total votes: 1708
The voting for this poll has ended on: 30 Nov 2017 - 00:00

Lok Sabha 2019 Polls

Which Party Will Form Government in Lok Sabha elections 2019?

BJP (NDA) - 69.9%
INC (UPA) - 26.6%
Third Front - 3.5%

Total votes: 2429
The voting for this poll has ended on: 30 Nov 2017 - 00:00

CEO & Voter List