Indian Election Results Assembly Wise Parliament Wise, Political Consulting India,

    Leadtech Services
You are here: Andhra Pradesh Election Results

Andhra Pradesh Election Results

Tadikonda(SC) assembly election result 2019 live ,Tadikonda(SC) vidhan sabha Election date 2019 ,Tadikonda(SC) opinion/exit poll 2019 ,Tadikonda(SC) election contesting candidate list 2019 ,Tadikonda(SC) BJP INC BSP candidate list ,Tadikonda(SC) Voter

Tadikonda(SC) Assembly Election Result 2019
YearAC_NoAssembly NameTRSINCTDPYSRCPBJPothersWinner Margin
Parliamentary 2014205Tadikonda(SC)01.2850.1646.502.053.66
Assembly 2014205Tadikonda(SC)01.3750.745.9701.964.73
Parliamentary 2009205Tadikonda(SC)043.9640.8700.7114.450.81
Assembly 2009205Tadikonda(SC)044.0741.470014.452.6
Parliamentary 2004205Tadikonda(SC)057.1840.77002.0538.72
Assembly 2004205Tadikonda(SC)056.2442.05001.7114.19

Parliamentary Election 2014

YearPc_NoPc_NameAC_NOAC_NAMECandidate NamePartyVote
201430 Guntur205 Tadikonda (SC) (SC JAYADEV GALLATDP79719
201430 Guntur205 Tadikonda (SC) (SC BALASHOWRY VALLABHANENIYSRCP73906
201430 Guntur205 Tadikonda (SC) (SC ABDUL WAHEED SHAIKINC2040
201430 Guntur205 Tadikonda (SC) (SCNotaNOTA Votes728
201430 Guntur205 Tadikonda (SC) (SC MALLELA VENKATARAOJaSPa564

Assembly Election 2014

YearPc_NoPc_NameAC_NOAC_NAMECandidate NamePartyVote
201430 Guntur205Tadikonda (SC)TENALI SRAVANA KUMARTDP80847
201430 Guntur205Tadikonda (SC)HENI CHRISTINA KATHERAYSRCP73305
201430 Guntur205Tadikonda (SC)DR. CHALLAGALI. KISHORE KUMARINC2191
201430 Guntur205Tadikonda (SC)None of the AboveNOTA687
201430 Guntur205Tadikonda (SC)PALLEPOGU THOMASIND600

Parliamentary Election 2009

YearPc_NoPc_NameAC_NOAC_NAMECandidate NamePartyVote
200930 Guntur205 Tadikonda (SC) RAYAPATI SAMBASIVA RAOINC61149
200930 Guntur205 Tadikonda (SC) MADALA RAJENDRATDP56855
200930 Guntur205 Tadikonda (SC) THOTA CHANDRA SEKHARPRAP16307
200930 Guntur205 Tadikonda (SC) AMANULLA KHANLSP1287
200930 Guntur205 Tadikonda (SC) MALLELA BABU RAOBSP992

Assembly Election 2009

YearPc_NoPc_NameAC_NOAC_NAMECandidate NamePartyVote
200930 Guntur205Tadikonda DOKKA MANIKYA VARA PRASADA RAOINC61406
200930 Guntur205Tadikonda SRAVAN KUMAR TENALI TDP57786
200930 Guntur205Tadikonda RAVELA SANTHI JYOTHIPRAP16001
200930 Guntur205Tadikonda NANDURI VENKATESWARLUBJP1066
200930 Guntur205Tadikonda EKULA VEERAIAHLSP1056

Parliamentary Election 2004

YearPc_NoPc_NameAC_NOAC_NAMECandidate NamePartyVote
200441NALGONDA205Ibrahimpatnam SURAVARAM SUDHAKAR REDCPI71705
200441NALGONDA205Ibrahimpatnam NALLU INDRASENAREDDYBJP52365
200441NALGONDA205Ibrahimpatnam GUMMI BAKKA REDDYIND2512
200441NALGONDA205Ibrahimpatnam A.NAGESWARA RAOPPOI2226
200441NALGONDA205Ibrahimpatnam VATTIPALLY SRINIVAS GOUDTRS2141

Assembly Election 2004

YearPc_NoPc_NameAC_NOAC_NAMECandidate NamePartyVote
200441NALGONDA205 IBRAHIMPATNAM (SC) EAGALA RAMULUIND1234
200441NALGONDA205 IBRAHIMPATNAM (SC) KONDIGARI RAMULUIND1840
200441NALGONDA205 IBRAHIMPATNAM (SC) Y.ASHOKIND1289
200441NALGONDA205 IBRAHIMPATNAM (SC) ALLAKONDA ANJAMMAIND3081
200441NALGONDA205 IBRAHIMPATNAM (SC) MASKU NARSIMHACPM67288