You are here: Home Election Results Haryana Election results
 

Haryana Election Results Live, Assembly Lok Sabha Party Constituency Wise Election Results

Haryana Live Declared Winner Candidate List 2014

Haryana Live Declared Winner Candidate List 2014

 Click here for Constituency Wise Updates

Haryana Result Status

Status Known For 90 out of 90 Constituencies

Constituency

Const. No.

Winning

Party

Runner Up

Party

Margin

Adampur

47

KULDEEP BISHNOI

Haryana Janhit Congress (BL)

KULVEER SINGH BENIWAL

Indian National Lok Dal

17249

Ambala Cantt.

4

ANIL VIJ

Bharatiya Janata Party

CH. NIRMAL SINGH

Indian National Congress

15462

Ambala City

5

ASEEM GOEL

Bharatiya Janata Party

VENOD SHARMA

Haryana Jan Chetna Party (V)

23252

Assandh

23

BAKHSHISH SINGH VIRK

Bharatiya Janata Party

MARATHA VIRENDER VERMA

Bahujan Samaj Party

4608

Ateli

68

SANTOSH YADAV

Bharatiya Janata Party

SATBIR

Indian National Lok Dal

48601

Badhra

55

SUKHVINDER

Bharatiya Janata Party

RANBIR SINGH MAHENDRA

Indian National Congress

5006

Badkhal

87

SEEMA TRIKHA

Bharatiya Janata Party

MAHENDER PARTAP SINGH

Indian National Congress

36609

Badli

65

OM PARKASH DHANKAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

KULDEEP VATS

Independent

9266

Badshahpur

76

NARBIR SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

RAKESH DAULTABAD

Indian National Lok Dal

18132

Bahadurgarh

64

NARESH KAUSHIK

Bharatiya Janata Party

RAJINDER SINGH JOON

Indian National Congress

4882

Ballabhgarh

88

MOOL CHAND SHARMA

Bharatiya Janata Party

LAKHAN KUMAR SINGLA

Indian National Congress

53098

Baroda

33

SRI KRISHAN

Indian National Congress

DR. KAPOOR SINGH NARWAL

Indian National Lok Dal

5183

Barwala

51

VED NARANG

Indian National Lok Dal

SURENDER PUNIA

Bharatiya Janata Party

10261

Bawal (SC)

72

DR. BANWARI LAL

Bharatiya Janata Party

SHYAM SUNDER

Indian National Lok Dal

37391

Bawani Khera (SC)

59

BISHAMBER SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

DAYA BHURTANA

Indian National Lok Dal

2559

Beri

67

DR.RAGHUVIR SINGH KADIAN

Indian National Congress

CHATAR SINGH

Independent

4493

Bhiwani

57

GHANSHYAM SARAF

Bharatiya Janata Party

NIRMLA SARAF

Indian National Lok Dal

28597

Dabwali

43

NAINA SINGH CHAUTALA

Indian National Lok Dal

DR.KAMALVIR SINGH

Indian National Congress

8545

Dadri

56

RAJDEEP

Indian National Lok Dal

SOMVIR

Bharatiya Janata Party

1610

Ellenabad

46

ABHAY SINGH CHAUTALA

Indian National Lok Dal

PAWAN BENIWAL

Bharatiya Janata Party

11539

Faridabad

89

VIPUL GOEL

Bharatiya Janata Party

ANAND KAUSHIK

Indian National Congress

44781

Faridabad NIT

86

NAGENDER BHADANA

Indian National Lok Dal

PANDIT SHIV CHARAN LAL SHARMA

Independent

2914

Fatehabad

40

BALWAN SINGH DAULATPURIA

Indian National Lok Dal

DURA RAM

Haryana Janhit Congress (BL)

3505

Ferozepur Jhirka

80

NASEEM AHMED

Indian National Lok Dal

MAMMAN KHAN

Independent

3245

Ganaur

28

KULDIP SHARMA

Indian National Congress

NIRMAL RANI

Indian National Lok Dal

7543

Garhi Sampla-Kiloi

61

BHUPINDER SINGH HOODA

Indian National Congress

SATISH KUMAR NANDAL

Indian National Lok Dal

47185

Gharaunda

22

HARVINDER KALYAN

Bharatiya Janata Party

NARENDER SANGWAN

Indian National Lok Dal

17883

Gohana

32

JAGBIR SINGH MALIK

Indian National Congress

DR.KRISHAN CHANDER BANGER

Indian National Lok Dal

3228

Guhla (SC)

15

KULWANT RAM BAZIGAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

DILLU RAM

Indian National Congress

2440

Gurgaon

77

UMESH AGGARWAL

Bharatiya Janata Party

GOPI CHAND GAHLOT

Indian National Lok Dal

84095

Hansi

50

RENUKA BISHNOI

Haryana Janhit Congress (BL)

UMED SINGH LOHAN

Indian National Lok Dal

14652

Hathin

82

KEHAR SINGH

Indian National Lok Dal

HARSH KUMAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

6372

Hisar

52

DR.KAMAL GUPTA S/O MANPHOOL SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

SAVITRI JINDAL

Indian National Congress

13646

Hodal (SC)

83

UDAI BHAN

Indian National Congress

JAGDISH NAYAR

Indian National Lok Dal

11680

Indri

20

KARAN DEV KAMBOJ

Bharatiya Janata Party

USHA KASHYAP

Indian National Lok Dal

23875

Israna (SC)

26

KRISHAN LAL PANWAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

BALBIR SINGH

Indian National Congress

1828

Jagadhri

8

KANWAR PAL S/O CHANDAN SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

AKRAM KHAN

Bahujan Samaj Party

34156

Jhajjar (SC)

66

GEETA BHUKKAL

Indian National Congress

SADHU RAM

Indian National Lok Dal

26584

Jind

36

DR. HARI CHAND MIDDHA

Indian National Lok Dal

SURINDER SINGH BARWALA

Bharatiya Janata Party

2257

Julana

34

PARMINDER SINGH DHULL

Indian National Lok Dal

DHARMENDER SINGH DHULL

Indian National Congress

22806

Kaithal

17

RANDEEP SINGH SURJEWALA

Indian National Congress

KAILASH BHAGAT

Indian National Lok Dal

23675

Kalanaur (SC)

63

SHAKUNTLA KHATAK

Indian National Congress

RAM AVTAR BALMIKI

Bharatiya Janata Party

3972

Kalawali (SC)

42

BALKAUR SINGH

Shiromani Akali Dal

SHISHPAL KEHARWALA

Indian National Congress

12965

Kalayat

16

BHAI JAI PARKASH (J.P.)

Independent

RAM PAL MAJRA

Indian National Lok Dal

8390

Kalka

1

LATIKA SHARMA

Bharatiya Janata Party

PARDEEP CHAUDHARY

Indian National Lok Dal

19027

Karnal

21

MANOHAR LAL KHATTAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

JAI PARKASH GUPTA KARNAL

Independent

63773

Kharkhauda (SC)

30

JAIVEER SINGH

Indian National Congress

PAWAN KUMAR

Independent

14182

Kosli

73

BIKRAM SINGH THEKEDAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

JAGDISH YADAV

Indian National Lok Dal

10767

Ladwa

11

DR. PAWAN SAINI

Bharatiya Janata Party

BACHAN KAUR BARSHAMI

Indian National Lok Dal

2992

Loharu

54

OM PARKASH BARWA

Indian National Lok Dal

JAI PARKASH DALAL

Bharatiya Janata Party

2095

Mahendragarh

69

RAM BILASH SHARMA

Bharatiya Janata Party

DAN SINGH RAO

Indian National Congress

34491

Meham

60

ANAND SINGH DANGI

Indian National Congress

SHAMSHER SINGH KHARKARA

Bharatiya Janata Party

9657

Mulana (SC)

6

SANTOSH CHAUHAN SARWAN

Bharatiya Janata Party

RAJBIR SINGH

Indian National Lok Dal

5649

Nalwa

53

RANBIR GANGWA

Indian National Lok Dal

CHANDER MOHAN

Haryana Janhit Congress (BL)

7115

Nangal chaudhry

71

ABHE SINGH YADAV

Bharatiya Janata Party

MANJU

Indian National Lok Dal

981

Naraingarh

3

NAYAB SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

RAM KISHAN

Indian National Congress

24361

Narnaul

70

OM PRAKASH

Bharatiya Janata Party

KAMLESH

Indian National Lok Dal

4573

Narnaund

49

CAPTAIN ABHIMANYU

Bharatiya Janata Party

RAJ SINGH MOR

Indian National Lok Dal

5761

Narwana (SC)

38

PIRTHI SINGH

Indian National Lok Dal

SANTOSH RANI,

Bharatiya Janata Party

9152

Nilokheri (SC)

19

BHAGWAN DASS KABIR PANTHI

Bharatiya Janata Party

MAMU RAM

Indian National Lok Dal

34410

Nuh

79

ZAKIR HUSSAIN

Indian National Lok Dal

AFTAB AHMED

Indian National Congress

32796

Palwal

84

KARAN SINGH DALAL

Indian National Congress

DEEPAK MANGLA

Bharatiya Janata Party

5642

Panchkula

2

GIAN CHAND GUPTA

Bharatiya Janata Party

KUL BHUSHAN GOYAL

Indian National Lok Dal

44602

Panipat City

25

ROHITA REWRI

Bharatiya Janata Party

VIRENDER KUMAR SHAH

Indian National Congress

53721

Panipat Rural

24

MAHIPAL DHANDA

Bharatiya Janata Party

DHARA SINGH RAWAL

Independent

36132

Pataudi (SC)

75

BIMLA CHAUDHARY

Bharatiya Janata Party

GANGA RAM

Indian National Lok Dal

38963

Pehowa

14

JASWINDER SINGH SANDHU

Indian National Lok Dal

JAI BHAGWAN SHARMA ( D.D.)

Bharatiya Janata Party

9347

Prithla

85

TEK CHAND SHARMA

Bahujan Samaj Party

NAYAN PAL RAWAT

Bharatiya Janata Party

1179

Punahana

81

RAHISH KHAN

Independent

MOHAMMED ILYAS

Indian National Lok Dal

3141

Pundri

18

DINESH KAUSHIK

Independent

RANDHIR SINGH GOLLEN

Bharatiya Janata Party

4832

Radaur

10

SHYAM SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

RAJ KUMAR BUBKA

Indian National Lok Dal

38707

Rai

29

JAI TIRATH

Indian National Congress

INDERJEET

Indian National Lok Dal

3

Rania

44

RAM CHAND KAMBOJ

Indian National Lok Dal

GOBIND KANDA

Haryana Lokhit Party

4315

Ratia (SC)

41

PROF. RAVINDER BALIALA

Indian National Lok Dal

SUNITA DUGGAL

Bharatiya Janata Party

453

Rewari

74

RANDHIR SINGH KAPRIWAS

Bharatiya Janata Party

SATISH YADAV

Indian National Lok Dal

45466

Rohtak

62

MANISH KUMAR GROVER

Bharatiya Janata Party

BHARAT BHUSHAN BATRA

Indian National Congress

11132

Sadhaura (SC)

7

BALWANT SINGH

Bharatiya Janata Party

PINKI CHHAPPER

Indian National Lok Dal

14146

Safidon

35

JASBIR DESWAL

Independent

DR.VANDANA SHARMA

Bharatiya Janata Party

1422

Samalkha

27

RAVINDER MACHHROULI

Independent

DHARM SINGH CHHOKER

Indian National Congress

20373

Shahbad (SC)

12

KRISHAN KUMAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

RAM KARAN

Indian National Lok Dal

562

Sirsa

45

MAKHAN LAL SINGLA

Indian National Lok Dal

GOPAL KANDA

Haryana Lokhit Party

2938

Sohna

78

TEJPAL TAWAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

KISHORE YADAV

Indian National Lok Dal

24547

Sonipat

31

KAVITA JAIN

Bharatiya Janata Party

DEV RAJ DIWAN

Indian National Congress

25810

Thanesar

13

SUBHASH SUDHA

Bharatiya Janata Party

ASHOK KUMAR ARORA

Indian National Lok Dal

25638

Tigaon

90

LALIT NAGAR

Indian National Congress

RAJESH NAGAR

Bharatiya Janata Party

2938

Tohana

39

SUBHASH BARALA

Bharatiya Janata Party

NISHAN SINGH

Indian National Lok Dal

6906

Tosham

58

KIRAN CHOUDHRY

Indian National Congress

KAMLA RANI

Indian National Lok Dal

19741

Uchana kalan

37

PREM LATA

Bharatiya Janata Party

DUSHYANT CHAUTALA

Indian National Lok Dal

7480

Uklana (SC)

48

ANOOP DHANAK

Indian National Lok Dal

SEEMA GAIBIPUR

Bharatiya Janata Party

17927

Yamunanagar

9

GHANSHYAM DASS

Bharatiya Janata Party

DILBAGH SINGH

Indian National Lok Dal

28245

Find Your Assembly

Google Translate

Lok Sabha 2019 Polls

Which Party Will Form Government in Lok Sabha elections 2019?

Madhya Pradesh Polls

WHICH PARTY WILL WIN ELECTIONS IN MADHYA PRADESH 2018?

Rajasthan Polls

WHICH PARTY WILL WIN ELECTIONS IN RAJASTHAN 2018?

Chhatisgarh Polls

WHICH PARTY WILL WIN ELECTIONS IN CHHATTISGARH 2018?

CEO & Voter List