You are here: Home Candidate List |
 

Candidate list for Assembly, Municipal, Panchayat, By(Bye) election India 2016 2017, BJP INC AAP BSP SP CPI(M) NCP Candidate list

Maharashtra INC Candidate List 2019, Maharashtra Assembly election Contesting Candidate, INC Congress complete List candidate List 2019, Maharashtra election INC ticket declared, Maharashtra Vidhan Sabha election Candidate, INC releases candidate List for

Maharashtra INC Candidate List 2019, Maharashtra Assembly election Contesting Candidate, INC Congress complete List candidate List 2019, Maharashtra election INC ticket declared, Maharashtra Vidhan Sabha election Candidate, INC releases candidate List for Maharashtra

Maharashtra is one of the most happening states in the country, be it the business, the entertainment industry or politics. Maharashtra Legislative Assembly Elections 2019 will be held in the month of October this year, to elect 288 members of the Maharashtra Legislative Assembly.

Bharatiya Janata Party (BJP), Indian National Congress (INC), Shiv Sena and National Congress Party (NCP) are the four major parties competing in Maharashtra.

 

INC 3rd Candidate List for Maharashtra Assembly Elections 2019

S. No. No & name of Constituency Name of Candidate
1 3 Nandurbar - ST Mohan Pawan Singh
2 9 Shirpur - ST Ranjeet Bharat Singh Pawra
3 54 Nagpur East Purushottam Nagorao Hajare
4 55 Nagpur Central Rushikesh (Bunty) Shelke
5 69 Aheri - ST Dipak Atram
6 96 Parbhani Ravi Raj Ashokrao Deshmukh
7 104 Sillod Prabhakar Manikrao Palodkar
8 108 Aurangabad West - SC Ramesh Gaikwad
9 124 Nashik Central Shahu Sahadevrao Khaire
10 162 Malad West Aslam R. Shaikh
11 170 Ghatkopar West Smt. Manisha Sampatrao Suryavanshi
12 175 Kalina George Abraham
13 177 Vandre West Asif Ahmed Jakeriya
14 180 Wadala Shivkumar Lad
15 184 Byculla Madhukar Balkrushna Chavan
16 192 Alibag Smt. Shraddha Mahesh Thakur
17 250 Akkalkot Siddharam Satlingappa Mhetre
18 252 Pandharpur Kalunge Shivajirao Bajirao
19 269 Kudal Hemant Raghoba Kudalkar
20 276 Kolhapur North Chandrakant Jadhav

INC 2nd Candidate List for Maharashtra Assembly Elections 2019

S. No. AC No. AC Name Name of the Candidate
1 6 Dhule Rural Kunal Patil
2 21 Malkapur Rajesh Ekade
3 23 Chikhli Rahul Siddhivinayak Bondre
4 27 Jalgaon (Jamod) Smt. Swati Sandeep Wakekar
5 28 Akot Sanjay Ramdasji Bodke
6 31 Akola East Vivek Ramrao Paraskar
7 34 Washim - SC Smt. Rajani Mahadev Rathod
8 42 Achalpur Anirudha Subhanrao Deshmukh
9 47 Wardha Shekhar Pramod Shende
10 51 Umred - SC Raju Devnath Parwe
11 53 Nagpur South Girish Krushnarao Pandav
12 56 Nagpur West Vikas Thakre
13 66 Amgaon - ST Sahasram M Karote
14 67 Armori - ST Anandrao Gedam
15 68 Gadchiroli- ST Dr. Chanda Nitin Kodawate
16 70 Rajura Subhash R. Dhote
17 72 Ballarpur Dr. Vishwas Anandrao Zade
18 76 Wani Vamanrao B. Kasawar
19 77 Ralegaon Vasant Chinduji Purke
20 80 Arni - ST Adv. Shivajirao S. Moghe
21 82 Umarkhed- SC Vijay Y. Khadase
22 94 Hingoli Bhaurao Baburao Patil
23 99 Partur Sureshkumar K. Jethaliya
24 101 Jalna Gorantyal Kailas Kishanrao
25 115 Malegaon Outer Dr. Tushar Shewale
26 118 Chandvad Shirishkumar Vasantrao Kotwal
27 127 lqatpuri - ST Hiraman Khoskar
28 136 BhiwandiWest Shoeb Ashfaque (Guddu)
29 138 Kalyan West Smt. Kanchan Yogesh Kulkarni
30 143 Dombivali Smt. Radhika Milind Gupte
31 152 Borivali Kumar Shankarrao Khilare
32 153 Dahisar Arun Vasant Sawant
33 155 Mulund Govind Basantram Singh
34 158 Jogeshwari East Sunil Bisan Kumre
35 160 Kandivali East Smt. Ajanta Rajpati Yadav
36 161 Charkop Kalu Karmanbhai Budheliya
37 163 Goregaon Yuvraj Mohite
38 166 Andheri East Jagdish Amin
39 167 Vile Parle Jayanti Jivabhai Siroya
40 181 Mahim Pravin Naik
41 183 Shivadi Uday Vitthal Phanasekar
42 185 Malabar Hill Hira Navaji Devasi
43 190 Uran Dr. Manish Anant Patil
44 191 Pen Smt. Nanda Rajendra Mhatre
45 209 Shivajinagar Dattatrey Ranganath Bahirat
46 215 Kasba Peth Arvind Tukaram Shinde
47 234 Latur Rural Dhiraj Vilasrao Deshmukh
48 240 Umarga - SC Dilip Rohidas Bhalerao
49 260 Karad South Prithviraj Chavan
50 267 Rajapur Avinash Shantaram Lad
51 279 lchalkaranji Rahul P. Khanjire
52 282 SangIi Prithviraj Gulabrao Patil

 

INC 1st Candidate List for Maharashtra Assembly Elections 2019

S. No. AC No. Assembly Name Name of the Candidate
1 1 Akkalkuwa - ST Adv. K.C. Padavi
2 2 Shahada - ST Padmakar Vijay Singh Valvi
3 4 Nawapur - ST Shirish Surupsingh H. Naik
4 11 Raver Shirish Madhukarrao Chaudhari
5 22 Buldhana Harshwardhan Vasantrao Sapkal
6 25 Mehkar - SC Anant Sakharam Wankhede
7 33 Risod Amit Subhashrao Zanak
8 36 Dhamangaon Railway Virendra Walmikrao Jagtap
9 39 Teosa Adv. Yashomati Chandrakant Thakur
10 44 Arvi Amar Sharad kale
11 45 Deoli Ranjit Pratap Kamble
12 49 Savner Sunil Chhatrapal Kedar
13 57 Nagpur South - SC Dr. Nitin Raut
14 73 Brahmapuri Vijay Namdevrao Wadettiwar
15 74 Chimur Satish Manohar Varjurakar
16 75 Warora Smt. Pratibha Suresh Dhanorkar
17 78 Yavatmal Anil @ Balasaheb Mangrulkar
18 85 Bhokar Ashokrao Shankarrao Chavan
19 86 Nanded North D.P. Sawant
20 89 Naigaon Vasantrao Balwantrao Chavan
21 90 Deglur - SC Raosaheb Jaywant Anantapurkar
22 93 Kalamnusi Santosh Kautika Tarfe
23 98 Pathri Suresh Ambadas Warpudkar
24 106 Phulambri Dr. Kalyan Vaijnathrao Kale
25 114 Malegaon Central Shaikh Asif Shaikh Rashid
26 140 Ambernath - SC Rohoit Chandrakant Salve
27 145 Mira Bhayandar Sayyad Muzaffar Hussain
28 157 Bhandup West Suresh Harishchandra Koparkar
29 165 Andheri West Ashok Bhau Jadhav
30 168 Chandivali Mohd Aarif Naseem Khan
31 173 Chembur Cahndrakant Damodar Handore
32 176 Vandre East Zishan Ziyauddin Siddiqui
33 178 Dharavi - SC Ms. Varsha Eknath Gaikwad
34 179 Sion Koliwada Ganesh Kumar Yadav
35 186 Mumbadevi Amin Amirali Patel
36 187 Colaba Ashok Arjunrao Jagtap
37 194 Mahad Manik Motiram Jagtap
38 202 Purandar Sanjay Chandrakant Jagtap
39 203 Bhor Sngram Anantrao Thopte
40 214 Pune Cantonment - SC Ramesh Anandrao Bagawe
41 217 Sangamner Vijay @ Balasaheb Thorat
42 235 Latur City Amit Vilasrao Deshmukh
43 238 Nilanga Ashok Shivajirao Patil Nilangekar
44 239 Ausa Basvaraj Madhavrao Patil
45 241 Tulijapur Madhukarrao Devram Chavan
46 249 Solapur City Central Ku. Praniti Sushil Kumar Shinde
47 251 Solapur South Moulabi Bashumiya Sayeed
48 274 Kolhapur South Ruturaj Sanjay Patil
49 275 Karvir P.N. Patil Sadolikar
50 285 Palus-Kadegaon Dr. Vishwajeet Patangrao Kadam
51 288 Jat Vikram Balasaheb Sawant

 

ALSO READ: Best Political Campaign Management Company in India.

Find Your Assembly

Google Translate

CEO & Voter List